Architektur

PLZ 00000 - 09999

Appel Bernd (04129 Leipzig)

Auspurg Peter (04107 Leipzig)

Baarß Jörg (01445 Radebeul)

Bauer Werner (01307 Dresden)

Behzadi Anuschah(04109 Leipzig)

Benedix Carsten (09599 Freiberg)

Boden Martin (01099 Dresden)

Böhnisch Günter (01983 Großräschen)

Böttcher Heike (01097 Dresden)

Brösdorf Uwe (04177 Leipzig)

Brosig Hans-Georg (06844 Dessau-Roßlau)

Brunner Carsten (08056 Zwickau)

Burucker Steffen (01099 Dresden)

Cappeller Claudia (06108 Halle/Saale)

Claudius Gabriel (04109 Leipzig)

Dähne Michael (01187 Dresden)

Däschler Christian (06108 Halle/Saale)

Dietzsch Thomas (06108 Halle/Saale)

Eingartner Peter (04107 Leipzig)

Frießleben Peter (06108 Halle/Saale) de

Fuchshuber Gregor (04109 Leipzig)

Funkert Alf (01099 Dresden)

Gizek Volker (01099 Dresden)

Göhre Marko (01099 Dresden)

Görtler-Henschke Regine (01662 Meißen)

Graalfs Udo Edo (04275 Leipzig)

Graul Uwe (06108 Halle/Saale)

Gustavs Torsten E. (01069 Dresden)

Hänel Stefan (01099 Dresden)

Hauswald Knut (01662 Meißen)

Hein Mario (04279 Leipzig)

Heinle Thomas (01067 Dresden)

Heise Gerd (04103 Leipzig)

Helfrich Eckhard (01187 Dresden)

Hengst Ralf (01067 Dresden)

Hettchen Sebastian (03048 Cottbus)

Heuer Antje (04105 Leipzig)

Hingst Harald (04315 Leipzig)

Horst Matthias (01097 Dresden)

Irlenbusch Kai (04229 Leipzig)

Jan Fitzner (04105 Leipzig)

Jüttner Jonas (06108 Halle/Saale)

Khorrami Alexander (04107 Leipzig)

Kilppner Kai (04229 Leipzig)

Knoche Christian (04229 Leipzig)

Knoll Stephan (09306 Rochlitz)

König Petra (08056 Zwickau)

Kottisch Andreas (08056 Zwickau)

Kremtz Ullrich (01309 Dresden)

Krüger-Sander Andrea (04299 Leipzig)

Langenbrunner Olaf (01069 Dresden)

Löschner Klaus (01445 Radebeul)

Lührs Edna (01067 Dresden)

Luka Thorsten (04229 Leipzig)

Mehnert Frank (01445 Radebeul)

Mende Jürgen (01979 Grünewalde)

Mengewein Lutz (06844 Dessau-Roßlau)

Mertens Eric (04109 Leipzig)

Meyer Lür (01097 Dresden)

Müller Christian (01309 Dresden)

Müller Key-Uwe (09113 Chemnitz)

Murzik Michael (04229 Leipzig)

Neumann Ronny (08523 Plauen)

Niehus Toralf (04275 Leipzig)

Otto Carsten (01309 Dresden)

Panzer Fabian (04177 Leipzig)

 

Pfau Eberhard (01069 Dresden)

Pötzsch Alexander (01097 Dresden)

Prinich Matthias (06114 Halle/Saale)

Pussert Dirk (01324 Dresden)

Rau Thomas (04107 Leipzig)

Reiter Olaf (01109 Dresden)

Riedel Stefan (04107 Leipzig)

Rohde Eckhard (01097 Dresden)

Rolf Klinkenbusch (01099 Dresden)

Scharnholz Lars (03048 Cottbus)

Schellenberg-Thaut Silvia (04275 Leipzig)

Schoener Michael (04177 Leipzig)

Schöler Klaus-Jürgen (01187 Dresden)

Scholz Udo (01665 Käbschütztal)

Schuhmann Uwe (04179 Leipzig)

Schulz Benedikt (04107 Leipzig)

Schwesinger Jan (06108 Halle/Saale)

Stamborski Philip (01099 Dresden)

Stolzenberg Oliver (01326 Dresden)

Ueberschär Falk (09306 Rochlitz)

von Hantelmann Justus (04229 Leipzig)

Wagner Thomas (01326 Dresden)

Wanderer Roland R. (04275 Leipzig)

Weber Andreas (06108 Halle/Saale)

Wollenberg Petra (04109 Leipzig)

Wolterek Clemens (04105 Leipzig)

Zander Jens Heinrich (01099 Dresden)

Zeh Uwe (06108 Halle/Saale)

Zimmermann Norbert (01067 Dresden)

Zirkel Peter (01067 Dresden)

 

 

PLZ 10000 - 19999

Abelmann Renate (10967 Berlin)

Achatzi Hans-Peter (10785 Berlin)

Ahlborn Rupert (10559 Berlin)

Albers Bernd (10969 Berlin)

Alt Karl Ernst (10629 Berlin)

Alt Thomas (14467 Potsdam)

Ambrusco Lásló(10405 Berlin)

Anderhalten Claus (10117 Berlin)

Arnke Peter (10587 Berlin)

Arnold Frank (10823 Berlin)

Bäckmann Michael (14109 Berlin)

Bastmann Stephan H. (18055 Rostock)

Bauermeister Jens (10119 Berlin)

Baumgarten Roger (10719 Berlin)

Becher Andreas R. (10789 Berlin)

Beck Christian (10965 Berlin)

Becker Eike (10557 Berlin)

Becker Reiner (10625 Berlin)

Bernrieder Christian (10965 Berlin)

Bertelsmann Wolf (14057 Berlin)

Berthold Fabian (10785 Berlin)

Bertram Vandreike (10969 Berlin)

Bete Wilfried (12435 Berlin)

Beusterin Lutz (10969 Berlin)

Binder Bernhard (14193 Berlin)

Block Klaus (12159 Berlin)

Bochmann Thomas (10405 Berlin)

Bofinger Helge (10179 Berlin)

Bollinger Roger (10961 Berlin)

Bonnen Clemens (10555 Berlin)

Brandt Ralf (10249 Berlin)

Braun-Feldweg Benita (10969 Berlin)

Braunfels Stephan (10117 Berlin)

Brenncke Joachim (19053 Schwerin)

Brenne Winfried (12161 Berlin)

Brinkmann Jens (10437 Berlin)

Bumiller Georg (10963 Berlin)

Carlow Vanessa Miriam (10178 Berlin)

Casper Jens (10178 Berlin)

Chestnutt Rebecca (10179 Berlin)

Kuhn Roland (10997 Berlin)

Clarke Maria (10997 Berlin)

Collignon Oliver (10707 Berlin)

Czyborra Marek (10407 Berlin)

Dahlhaus Julia (10997 Berlin)

Dähne Ralf-Dieter (10707 Berlin)

Danziger Jason (10969 Berlin)

Dickmann Daniel (10969 Berlin)

Dierks Patrik (10623 Berlin)

Dierkes Christian (10629 Berlin)

Dierks Patrik (10623 Berlin)

Dietrich Y. Stephan (10711 Berlin)

Döring Kerstin (19053 Schwerin)

Eaton Thomas (10997 Berlin)

Eckert Dieter (10999 Berlin)

Edler Tim (10997 Berlin)

Edmaier Christine (10719 Berlin)

Enzmann Christian (10997 Berlin)

Erngaard Terese (10178 Berlin)

Essig Mathias (10709 Berlin)

Fese Hannes (10629 Berlin)

Fiel Thomas (13187 Berlin)

Flacke Ulrike (10119 Berlin)

Fleckenstein Ralf (10999 Berlin)

Flucke Peter (10623 Berlin)

Fogarasi-Ludloff Laura (10117 Berlin)

Freischlad Volker (10997 Berlin)

Friedhelm Haas (10719 Berlin)

Funke Markus (10785 Berlin)

Füssler Urs (10783 Berlin)

Gehner-Haas Silke (10719 Berlin)

Gehrke Andreas (10437 Berlin)

Geipel Finn (10587 Berlin)

Georg Bettina (10117 Berlin)

Gerhard Carsten (10999 Berlin)

Gewers Georg (10997 Berlin)

Gonzalez Pierre Jorge (10785 Berlin)

Große Jan (10405 Berlin)

Gruber Doris (10589 Berlin)

Grundei Paul (10999 Berlin)

Grüntuch Ernst (10119 Berlin)

Guder Stephan (10179 Berlin)

Haas Friedhelm (10719 Berlin)

Haase Judith (10785 Berlin)

Haberland Jost (12159 Berlin)

Haslinger Peter (10119 Berlin)

Häntsch Brigitte (10587 Berlin)

Heide Tim (10623 Berlin)

Hentschel Ingrid (12161 Berlin)

Herbst Reimar (10999 Berlin)

Hermann Uwe (10785 Berlin)

Herschel Andreas Maria (10557 Berlin)

Heydel Philipp (10719 Berlin)

Heydorn Maud (10997 Berlin)

Hierholzer Andreas (10785 Berlin)

Hirschmüller Marcus (10965 Berlin)

Hoffend Matthias (10179 Berlin)

Hofmann Susanne (10827 Berlin)

Holz Brigitte (10997 Berlin)

Hopp Anna (10117 Berlin)

Hossbach Benjamin (10555 Berlin)

Hoyer Florian (10179 Berlin)

Huber Christian (10787 Berlin)

Jäger Gerd (19053 Schwerin)

Jaschke Franz (12161 Berlin)

Jochimsen Jasper (10787 Berlin)

Jockeit Werner (10585 Berlin)

Kramer Johan (10997 Berlin)

Krüger Thomas (10243 Berlin)

Keuthage Wolfgang (10178 Berlin)

Kantzenbach-Mola Astrit (10787 Berlin)

Kasprusch Frank (10997 Berlin)

Katharina Feldhusen (10999 Berlin)

Kaup Thomas (10623 Berlin)

Keipke André (18055 Rostock)

Kerber Arndt (10179 Berlin)

Kersten Minka (12161 Berlin)

Kleffner Eberhard (10435 Berlin)

Kleihus Jan (10587 Berlin)

Kleine Holger (10969 Berlin)

Kleyer Timm (10999 Berlin)

Koblitz Alexander (10999 Berlin)

Klingbeil Tom (10407 Berlin)

Kopp Andreas (12161 Berlin)

Kramer Johan (10997 Berlin)

Krause Jan R. (10437 Berlin)

Krause Stephan (13187 Berlin)

Krückeberg Lars (10557 Berlin)

Krüger Torsten (10969 Berlin)

Kühn Oliver (10785 Berlin)

Kühn Swantje (10785 Berlin)

Kunkler Angelika (10999 Berlin)

Kusus Karin (14193 Berlin)

Lager Markus (10178 Berlin)

Lampen Anne (10997 Berlin)

Larsen Sigurt (10961 Berlin)

Lehmhaus Christian (10555 Berlin)

Lehrecke Jakob (14055 Berlin)

Letzel Nadja (10999 Berlin)

Löbbert Johannes (10997 Berlin)

Locke Cornelia (13189 Berlin)

Löser Katharina (10437 Berlin)

Lott Johannes (10437 Berlin)

Ludes Marianne (10587 Berlin)

Ludes Stefan (10587 Berlin)

Ludloff Jens (10117 Berlin)

Lüling Claudia (10963 Berlin)

Maedebach Mario (12161 Berlin)

Maerz Carsten (12049 Berlin)

Malter Ralf (13595 Berlin)

Mang Oliver (10115 Berlin)

Matzker Florian (10629 Berlin)

Mattmüller Rolf (10587 Berlin)

Mehlhose Christina (10119 Berlin)

Meier-Hartmann Klaus (10587 Berlin)

Meißner Marko (18055 Rostock)

Mensing Marius (10961 Berlin)

Meuser Natascha (10117 Berlin)

Meuser Philipp (10117 Berlin)

Modersohn Johannes (14052 Berlin)

Müller Harald (10119 Berlin)

Müller Michael (10997 Berlin)

Müller Thomas (10707 Berlin)

Niess Robert (10179 Berlin)

Nieuwenhuizen Alfred (10997 Berlin)

Nosek Filip (13347 Berlin)

Nordmeyer Sebastian (10787 Berlin)

Nägeli Walter (10405 Berlin)

Oestreich Axel (12161 Berlin)

Otto Nina (10119 Berlin)

Pächter Karl (10719 Berlin)

Pawlik Peter R. (14129 Berlin)

Pedersen Per (10997 Berlin)

Pelzeter Christian (10587 Berlin)

Petersen Ralf (10115 Berlin)

Peterson Philip Norman (10179 Berlin)

Petersson Petra (10999 Berlin)

Pock Clemens (10967 Berlin)

Popp Bernhard (10589 Berlin)

Proppe Thomas (12049 Berlin)

Putz Wolfram (10557 Berlin)

Quick Susanne (14109 Berlin)

Quick Susanne (14109 Berlin)

Raché Wolfgang (13507 Berlin)

Randel Mark (10117 Berlin)

Rave Rolf (10707 Berlin)

Redeleit Werner (12161 Berlin)

Reimann Ivan (10707 Berlin)

Reimers Bernd (10407 Berlin)

Renatus Margit (10965 Berlin)

Richter Marc (10178 Berlin)

Richter Thomas (10969 Berlin)

Rösler Jan (10961 Berlin)

Roswang Eike (10997 Berlin)

Roth Klaus (10115 Berlin)

Rozynski Daniel (13357 Berlin)

Rustler Jürgen (10823 Berlin)

 

 

Sachs Norbert (10623 Berlin)

Sack Gudrun (10405 Berlin)

Sedeño Manuel (10719 Berlin)

Saetti Francesca (10405 Berlin)

Schäfers Carola (10717 Berlin)

Scheidt Hermann (10997 Berlin)

Kasprusch Frank (10997 Berlin)

Schemel Kirsten (10787 Berlin)

Schiffer Frank (10969 Berlin)

Schindele Harald (10965 Berlin)

Schlosser Klaus (10623 Berlin)

Schloten Moritz (10435 Berlin)

Schmidt Helge (10557 Berlin)

Schneider Enno (10119 Berlin)

Schöning Wolfgang (10117 Berlin)

Schop Ulrich (10963 Berlin)

Schrader Ingo (10159 Berlin)

Schuberth Christiane (10969 Berlin)

Schulz Jürgen (10318 Berlin)

Schütz Thomas (10997 Berlin)

Schwabe Hubertus (10625 Berlin)

Schwark Guido (10117 Berlin)

Schwier Bela (10787 Berlin)

Seidel Matthias (10829 Berlin)

Sesselmann Claus (18057 Rostock)

Sieverling Jutta (10785 Berlin)

Simon Judith (10719 Berlin)

Sobejano Nieto (10997 Berlin)

Sommer Detlef (10719 Berlin)

Sommer Heike (10719 Berlin)

Sommerer Andreas (10405 Berlin)

Springer Jörg (10965 Berlin)

Staab Volker (10997 Berlin)

Stankovic Marina (10623 Berlin)

Staudt Huber (10787 Berlin)

Staudt Joachim (10787 Berlin)

Steiner Jörg (14055 Berlin)

Sterf Stefan (10119 Berlin)

Sturm Susanne (13357 Berlin)

Tausch Gunnar (10999 Berlin)

Tautz Walter (10178 Berlin)

Tebroke Stefan (10999 Berlin)

Thaeter Wolfgang (10115 Berlin)

Tibes Bernd (10785 Berlin)

Tippe Heinz (10715 Berlin )

Timofticuc Anca (10961 Berlin)

Veaunthier Andreas (10117 Berlin)

Vennes Bruno (10999 Berlin)

Vielain Walter (10967 Berlin)

von Beckerath (10623 Berlin)

von Matt Philipp (10179 Berlin)

von Thaden Thomas (10719 Berlin)

Wagner Tillmann (10119 Berlin)

Walk Susann (10115 Berlin)

Weichseldorfer Dirk (10789 Berlin)

Welter Philipp (10179 Berlin)

Wernik Siegfried (10785 Berlin)

Wiechers Klaus (10965 Berlin)

Wiegand Kai (10623 Berlin)

Wiegand Kai (10623 Berlin)

Wiewiorra Carsten (10117 Berlin)

Willemeit Thomas (10557 Berlin)

Winkelmüller Henner (10435 Berlin)

Witschurke Robert (14055 Berlin)

Wolf, Tilman (16321 Bernau)

Wurlitzer Gudrun (10117 Berlin)

Zafari Sohrab (10999 Berlin)

Zander Sascha (10439 Berlin)

Zavracky Martin (18055 Rostock)

Zerr Andreas (10625 Berlin)

 

PLZ 20000 - 29999

Akki Akyol (20457 Hamburg)

Akyol, Hakki (20457 Hamburg)

Alkhreishah Mustafa (20249 Hamburg)

Ancker-Wiewgorra Henning (20099 Hamburg)

Streb Martin (20099 Hamburg)

Bechtloff Steffen (22767 Hamburg)

Becker Holst (22299 Hamburg)

Biwer Michael (20457 Hamburg)

Blunck Michael (22767 Hamburg)

Boge Florian (22303 Hamburg)

Bothe Jens (20354 Hamburg)

Cordsen Sven Ove (20359 Hamburg)

De Pioccotto Charles (20459 Hamburg)

Denker Finn (22399 Hamburg)

Derfler Markus (20148 Hamburg)

Dinze Peter (22765 Hamburg)

Eisfeld Sabine (20099 Hamburg)

Engel Ulrich (20099 Hamburg)

Fischötter Florian (20354 Hamburg)

Flemming Ole (22767 Hamburg)

Franke Rüdiger (22085 Hamburg)

Friedrich Jörg (22303 Hamburg)

Fusi (20457 Hamburg)

Geising Gerhard J. (20357 Hamburg)

Grossmann-Hensel Jens (20459 Hamburg)

Grutschus Uwe (20099 Hamburg)

Hainke Rolf (22767 Hamburg)

Halbach Volker (22769 Hamburg)

Hansmann Christine Ruth (22607 Hamburg)

Harder Vitus (21279 Eversen-Heide) de

Hauschild Axel (20357 Hamburg)

Heick Jürgen (26125 Oldenburg)

 

Heider Lars (22769 Hamburg)

Herbert Christian (20357 Hamburg)

Heyden Tilmann (22767 Hamburg)

Heyroth Kerstin (20457 Hamburg)

Hilger Steffen (22609 Hamburg)

Hillenkamp Julian (20259 Hamburg)

Hillmer und Richter (20359 Hamburg)

Hinz Riek D. (22391 Hamburg)

Knaack Ronald (22087 Hamburg)

Knetemann Ingo (26133 Oldenburg)

Körner Schminck (22529 Hamburg)

Kroll Reiner (22393 Hamburg)

Kühn Andreas Christian (20099 Hamburg)

Kurth Ralph-Michael (21077 Hamburg)

Loosen Karin (22765 Hamburg)

Lück Maike (22767 Hamburg)

Markovic Mirjana (20095 Hamburg)

Maurer Thomas (22761 Hamburg)

Mettjes Franz (26789 Leer)

Michel Dirk (20359 Hamburg)

Möhring-Sack Daniel (22587 Hamburg)

Mondino Daniel (20095 Hamburg)

Moshfeghi Mhadi (20359 Hamburg)

Münch Tobias (22767 Hamburg)

Nachtwey René (20459 Hamburg)

Paap Hans-Joachim (22763 Hamburg)

Paetzel Volker (22587 Hamburg)

Plagmann Werner (24594 Hohenwestedt)

Pohlmann Ralf (29496 Waddeweitz)

Rathje Volker (20251 Hamburg)

Ratjen Berit (20249 Hamburg)

Reichwald Leifpeter (22767 Hamburg)

Renner Karin (22767 Hamburg)

Reumschüssel Christine (20354 Hamburg)

Riemer Burkhard (20249 Hamburg)

Röber Katja (22609 Hamburg)

Röhr-Kramer Stefan (20355 Hamburg)

Rolf Böker (20357 Hamburg)

Roselius Christoph (20259 Hamburg)

Rossmann Andreas (19055 Schwerin)

Rost Florentine-Amelie (20097 Hamburg)

Rudloff Jörg (22299 Hamburg)

Sadler-Berg Christina (21502 Geesthacht)

Schenk Martin (22761 Hamburg)

Schmidt Matthias (22301 Hamburg)

Schmitz Benedikt (22767 Hamburg)

Schneider Moritz (20459 Hamburg)

Seibold Hans H. (22301 Hamburg)

Seifert Rolf (20357 Hamburg)

Seifert Thomas (22391 Hamburg)

Sembritzki Ernst-Peter (20149 Hamburg)

Siegmeier Reinhard (22763 Hamburg)

Stoeppler Uldis (20459 Hamburg)

Stölken Nicole (22301 Hamburg)

Streng Gerd (22525 Hamburg)

Thüs Farnschläder (20357 Hamburg)

Tietz Wolfram (20259 Hamburg)

Tubbesing Simone (20259 Hamburg)

Volkwin Mark (22763 Hamburg)

Wagenknecht Tillmann (22303 Hamburg)

Warncke Fin (20459 Hamburg)

Wessling Bernd (20144 Hamburg)

Wirth Stefan (22767 Hamburg)

Witt Jan Pietje (20095 Hamburg)

Zimmermann (20249 Hamburg)

Zirn Melanie (22767 Hamburg)

 

PLZ 30000 - 39999

Ahrens Roger (30159 Hannover)

Baumunk Dirk (30451 Hannover)

Beiermann Reinhard (30161 Hannover)

Beyer Marcel (31275 Lehrte)

Biernath Arnd (30159 Hannover)

Christian Stock (30159 Hannover)

Blenke Angelika (30159 Hannover)

Boes Christian (30173 Hannover)

Brandenburg Nils (30161 Hannover)

Breitenbach Klaus (31737 Rinteln)

Brülls Ariane (30459 Hannover)

Brünig Anja (30173 Hannover)

Dehmel Daniel (39108 Magdeburg)

Determann Jan (30519 Hannover)

Eydeler Holger (30629 Hannover)

Fahr Christian (30449 Hannover)

Freier Arne (30169 Hannover)

Fröhlich Jürgen (35606 Solms)

Fuchs Hans Günther (35745 Herborn)

Gerstein Patrick (30169 Hannover)

Grabenhorst Gesche (30159 Hannover)

Grabau Jan (30173 Hannover)

Haas Heiner (30459 Hannover)

Habermann Jan (30449 Hannover)

Hartmann Michael (30159 Hannover)

Häußler Bernd (30175 Hannover)

Höpfinger Stefan (30169 Hannover)

Isensee Ulrich (30175 Hannover)

Jabusch Dirk (30827 Garbsen)

Kellner Karin (30163 Hannover)

Kirchner Ulrich (39114 Magdeburg)

Kirsch Barbara Maria (30163 Hannover)

Klasen Karl Josef (33619 Bielefeld)

Kleine Christian (30167 Hannover)

Knoll Rudolf (30159 Hannover)

Koch Andreas (30165 Hannover)

Koch Kai (30159 Hannover)

Kozjak Ivan (30173 Hannover)

Kresic Irina J. (30173 Hannover)

Kreykenbohm Susanne (30167 Hannover)

Loitzenbauer Axel Philipp (30167 Hannover)

Marlow Kay (30167 Hannover)

Marlow Robert (30167 Hannover)

Martienssen Wilhelm (30519 Hannover)

Maurer Andreas (30167 Hannover)

Meyer Henning (30161 Hannover)

Meyer Wilhelm (30159 Hannover)

Müller Martin A. (30161 Hannover)

Nehmann Peter (31848 Bad Münder)

Nehse Philipp (30169 Hannover)

Obermann Thomas (30173 Hannover)

Pape Tore (34119 Kassel)

Petersen Dirk (30449 Hannover)

Pfitzner Maria (30161 Hannover)

Poggemann Ulrich (30175 Hannover)

Poos Wolfgang (30175 Hannover)

Prange Karl (30165 Hannover)

Przyborowski Burkhard (39114 Magdeburg)

Ramiro Patricia Pozo (30449 Hannover)

Rechenbach Johannes (30175 Hannover)

Schirmer Thorsten (30938 Großburgwedel)

Ribbert Friedhelm (39108 Magdeburg)

 

Ronczka Michael (30173 Hannover)

Rorig + Torlach (30175 Hannover)

Ruf Dilek (30171 Hannover)

Runge Gerd (30449 Hannover)

Rüschenschmidt Heiner (30449 Hannover)

Rüßmann Serverin (30175 Hannover)

Saalmann Ole (39108 Magdeburg)

Sabljo Tatjana (30173 Hannover)

Sauer Michael (30161 Hannover)

Schmid-Kirsch Albert (30163 Hannover)

Schneider Wolfgang (30159 Hannover)

Schuck Petra F. (34131 Kassel)

Schulte Harald (30449 Hannover)

Schulze Claus-Peter (30175 Hannover)

Stahlhut Christian (30171 Hannover)

Steinbock Elfriede (39104 Magdeburg)

Steinweg Boris (30169 Hannover)

Storch Hinrich (30559 Hannover)

Stricker Thomas (30175 Hannover)

Tebarth Oliver (30161 Hannover)

Teicher Peter (30165 Hannover)

Thal Uwe (39108 Magdeburg)

Uetzmann Jan (30167 Hannover)

Uffelmann Andreas (30159 Hannover)

Vogt Ekkehard (30167 Hannover)

Vorrink Hindrik (30449 Hannover)

Wagner Michael (30449 Hannover)

Weber Carsten (30159 Hannover)

Wilhelmsen Tev Hagen (30161 Hannover)

Zenker Peter (30167 Hannover)

Zimmermann Niko (30455 Hannover)

Zimmermann Peter (30455 Hannover)

Zymara Petra (30167 Hannover)

 

 

PLZ 40000 - 49999

Ahlbrecht Frank (45239 Essen)

Banning Georg (40231 Düsseldorf)

Bauerfeind Tim (40545 Düsseldorf)

Becker Dirk (44135 Dortmund)

Beisemann Michael (44269 Dortmund)

Bertuleit Dirk (40545 Düsseldorf)

Boukroum Rachid (40239 Düsseldorf)

Bramlage Bernhard (40489 Düsseldorf)

Brdenk Peter (45136 Essen)

Broekman Ralf Ferdinand (40221 Düsseldorf)

Brouns René (45128 Essen)

Buddenberg Oliver (40476 Düsseldorf)

Burges Michael (40233 Düsseldorf)

Christine Ferreira (40667 Meerbusch)

Dincklage Dirk J. G. (40549 Düsseldorf)

Drahtler Tina (44263 Dortmund)

Drathler Marius (44263 Dortmund)

Drewes Hans-Leo (44225 Dortmund)

Dubbick Nils Sören (40217 Düsseldorf)

Dutzack Marian (44137 Dortmund)

Echtermeyer Bernd (44141 Dortmund)

Ehrich Thosten (40211 Düsseldorf)

Eller Marc (40215 Düsseldorf)

Ferreira Ricardo (40667 Meerbusch)

Fietz Frank Paul (44141 Dortmund)

Frenzer Jürgen (45131 Essen)

Fritschi Niklaus (40629 Düsseldorf)

Geissler Hartmut (40215 Düsseldorf)

Gendriesch Jürgen (40221 Düsseldorf)

Gerber Eckhard (44149 Dortmund)

Glittenberg Jens (40239 Düsseldorf)

Hake Daniela (40477 Düsseldorf)

Hartlock Stefan (44139 Dortmund)

Hoffmann Holger (40477 Düsseldorf)

Haselhoff Christoph (40215 Düsseldorf)

Hauser Bernd (45131 Essen)

Hayner Michael (40479 Düsseldorf)

Hein Nicole (45128 Essen)

Helbich Birgit (44309 Dortmund)

Helbich Christoph (44309 Dortmund)

Henning Richard (40233 Düsseldorf)

Hecker Gereon (40474 Düsseldorf)

Hesse Peter (40215 Düsseldorf)

Hiersig Thilo C. (40217 Düsseldorf)

Höing Anne Kristin (40629 Düsseldorf)

Hox-Beier Klaus (40112 Düsseldorf)

Höxtermann Thomas (45131 Essen)

Ibach Jörg (46236 Bottrop)

Ingenhoven Christoph (40221 Düsseldorf)

Janßen Tobias (46236 Bottrop)

John-Schläger Martin (40489 Düsseldorf)

Kalkowski-Büchter Gerold (44263 Dortmund)

Kaminsky Volker (44309 Dortmund)

Kausler Martin (48683 Ahaus)

Kinay Metin (44329 Dortmund)

Kirschnick Markus (44137 Dortmund)

Klasing Uwe (40217 Düsseldorf)

Kögeler Stephan (40112 Düsseldorf)

Konrath Oliver (40235 Düsseldorf)

Kopperschmidt Juliane (44225 Dortmund)

Koschany Axel (45131 Essen)

Kraft Thorsten (45131 Essen)

Kroos Peter (44141 Dortmund)

Landers Wille (40223 Düsseldorf)

Lingens Anno (40545 Düsseldorf)

Lippe-Weißenfeld Hagen W. (40489 Düsseldorf)

Loggen Günter (40476 Düsseldorf)

Lücking Thomas (44149 Dortmund)

Moczala (44225 Dortmund)

Mertens Andreas (40721 Hilden)

Meßthaler Guido (40474 Düsseldorf)

Meyer Jan Hinnerk (40489 Düsseldorf)

Molter Holger (40549 Düsseldorf)

Muscheler Ursula (40239 Düsseldorf)

Niemann Beate (40213 Düsseldorf)

Nünning Hans-Peter (40477 Düsseldorf)

Ossmann Marco (40221 Düsseldorf)

Over Reinhold (49479 Ibbenbüren)

Parade Christoph (40547 Düsseldorf)

Patrias Marcus (44135 Dortmund)

Pier Alexander (40239 Düsseldorf)

Pink Thomas (40235 Düsseldorf)

Ramsfjell Gunnar (44135 Dortmund)

Rathke Markus (42117 Wuppertal)

Reber Eva (44143 Dortmund)

Reuter Martin (40221 Düsseldorf)

Richter Matthias (44135 Dortmund)

Richter Ralph (40229 Düsseldorf)

Ritscherle Martin (44139 Dortmund)

Ritz-Rahmen Martin (40217 Düsseldorf)

 

 

Römer Bernd (40112 Düsseldorf)

Ruf Karsten (40545 Düsseldorf)

Ruhnke Detlef (45529 Hattingen)

Salgert Andrea (40479 Düsseldorf)

Schenk Simone (44269 Dortmund)

Scheuvens Rudolf (44139 Dortmund)

Schlemper Katja (44141 Dortmund)

Schmalöer Richard (44263 Dortmund)

Schmitz Christian (48413 Münster)

Schönauer Thomas (40489 Düsseldorf)

Schormann Ralf Arno (40233 Düsseldorf)

Schumacher Hinrich (40221 Düsseldorf)

Schuster Jochen (40219 Düsseldorf)

Schwarze Michael (44137 Dortmund)

Stahl Benedikt (40629 Düsseldorf)

Stege Kai (44008 Dortmund)

Sternel Jan (40219 Düsseldorf)

Strubl Hendrik (40239 Düsseldorf)

Tim Bauerfeind (40545 Düsseldorf)

Töpfer Sandra (40545 Düsseldorf)

Turck André (40489 Düsseldorf)

Verhas Georg (40547 Düsseldorf)

Voigt Christiane (45279 Essen)

Volker Kleinekort (40476 Düsseldorf)

von Wedemeyer Henning (40545 Düsseldorf)

Wachten Kunibert (44139 Dortmund)

Welters Hartmut (44135 Dortmund)

Wennemar Harald (40235 Düsseldorf)

Wrede Marcus (40213 Düsseldorf)

Zeising Frank (40477 Düsseldorf)

Zander Hartmut (45133 Essen)

Zimmer Wolfgang (45131 Essen)

 

PLZ 50000 - 59999

Allstedt Sabine (50997 Köln)

Angeler Christofer (50667 Köln)

Angelis Reinhard (51063 Köln)

Bachmann Andrea (50678 Köln)

Baerlecken Daniel (50668 Köln)

Bartelt Ulrich (50674 Köln)

Berner Peter (50677 Köln)

Bernhardt Anne-Julchen (50672 Köln)

Billstein Reinhard Jo (50679 Köln)

Böhm Peter (50968 Köln)

Brück Sabine (51063 Köln)

Dewey Burkard (50674 Köln)

Diflo Ralf (50678 Köln)

Dürkop Andreas (51063 Köln)

Enning Boris (50670 Köln)

Eulberg Benno (56235 Hundsdorf)

Falke Martin (50676 Köln)

Faßbinder Ulrich (50939 Köln)

Finkelstein Johannes (50678 Köln)

Fischer Klaus (50858 Köln)

Gatermann Dörte (50667 Köln)

Gauchel Friedhelm (50939 Köln)

Halfmann Martin (50858 Köln)

Halfmann Ulrike (50858 Köln)

Hatzfeld Adrian (50672 Köln)

Hecker Michael (50668 Köln)

Hellriegel Bernd (51143 Köln)

Hemmerling Marco (50677 Köln)

Hestermann Ulf (52066 Aachen)

Hillebrandt Annette (50678 Köln)

Holschbach Frank (50829 Köln)

Hubacher Simon (50672 Köln)

Ipekçi Ayşin (50827 Köln)

Jäck Viola (50667 Köln)

Jungblut Berthold (50676 Köln)

Jürgensen Uwe (50968 Köln)

Kawamura Kazuhisa (51107 Köln)

Koch Anne (50677 Köln)

Köneke Anna (50823 Köln)

Köneke Jörg (50823 Köln)

Königs Ulrich (50670 Köln)

Köring Dietmar (50667 Köln)

Kraemer Kasper (50667 Köln)

Krause Walter (50226 Frechen)

Kröger-Daniels Katharina (50677 Köln)

Ksotulski Thomas (50968 Köln)

Kulka Peter (50670 Köln)

Kusch Judith (50670 Köln)

Leeser Jörg (50672 Köln)

Lepel Reinhard (50933 Köln)

Lohner Frank (50829 Köln)

Lorber Gert (50939 Köln)

Luczak Thomas (50825 Köln)

Lüke Matthias (50676 Köln)

Mertens Eric (50678 Köln)

Mettelsiefen Kai (50825 Köln)

Molina Antonio (50667 Köln)

Monkenbusch Christiane (50668 Köln)

Moster Franz Markus (50672 Köln)

Muller Christine (50674 Köln)

Müller Klaus (50670 Köln)

Müller Markus (50676 Köln)

Müller Viktor (50674 Köln)

Neubig Jörg (50672 Köln)

Nix Alexander (51427 Bergisch Gladbach)

Oreyzi Mohammad Seyed (50933 Köln)

Pape Eva-Maria (50996 Köln)

Paul Annette (50939 Köln)

Pfeffer Heinrich (50667 Köln)

Piroeth Ute (50678 Köln)

Plato Ingo (50672 Köln)

Pössl Erich Frank (50670 Köln)

Raderschall Wolfgang (50676 Köln)

Radix Herbert (58239 Schwerte)

Ranft Rupert (50676 Köln)

Reitz Judith (50668 Köln)

Riker Martin (55126 Mainz)

Schaller Christian (50670 Köln)

 

Schilling Johannes (50670 Köln)

Schmitz Peter (50667 Köln)

Schmitz Stefan (50667 Köln)

Schmitz-Helbig Cornelius (50825 Köln)

Schneider Martin (50678 Köln)

Hall Oliver (50677 Köln)

Kanehl Ingo (50677 Köln)

Kühn Andreas (50677 Köln)

Neppl Markus (50677 Köln)

Schiefer Thomas (51107 Köln)

Schröder Rebecca (50672 Köln)

Schulte Wilhelm (50670 Köln)

Schulz Gernot (50969 Köln)

Schürmann Joachim (50935 Köln)

Schweitzer Walter (55130 Mainz)

Schwering Leo (58638 Iserlohn)

Stephan Detlef (50678 Köln)

Stottrop Regina (50670 Köln)

Stratmann Thomas (46236 Bottrop)

Tebroke Frank (50670 Köln)

Thiess Barbara (50935 Köln)

Thiess Walter (50935 Köln)

Thillmann Michael (56068 Koblenz)

Trilling Sabine (50667 Köln)

Urmetzer Michael (51107 Köln)

van den Valentyn Thomas (50674 Köln)

Vollmer Rolf (50667 Köln)

Wientgen Thomas (50674 Köln)

Warnebier Jörn (50667 Köln)

Verfürth Norbert (46236 Bottrop)

von Lom Walter (50676 Köln)

Voss Jens (50829 Köln)

Waldmann Dirk (50676 Köln)

Zimmermann Hubertus (50939 Köln)

Ziolkowski Jörg (50677 Köln)

Wenzel Georg (50672 Köln)

Werth Bernhard (50676 Köln)

Wetzels Robert (50672 Köln)

Wieacker Christoph (50668 Köln)

Wölling-Laborge Inge (58239 Schwerte)

Zimmermann Michael (50678 Köln)

 

 

PLZ 60000 - 69999

Albert Dietz (60596 Frankfurt am Main)

Alt Peter (66121 Saarbrücken)

Andreas Ruß (60314 Frankfurt am Main)

Arend Michael (66111 Saarbrücken)

Bauer Felix (66119 Saarbrücken)

Bendlin Andreas (60320 Frankfurt am Main)

Berganski Nicole K. (60329 Frankfurt am Main)

Breyer-Hahn Anja (66123 Saarbrücken)

Berghof Norbert (60322 Frankfurt am Main)

Berresheim Bettina (60311 Frankfurt am Main)

Bilger Achim (60325 Frankfurt am Main)

Bitsch Peter (65195 Wiesbaden)

Bienstein Burkhard (65195 Wiesbaden)

Bolduan Andreas (66119 Saarbrücken)

Borger Rolf (60314 Frankfurt am Main)

Braun Wolfgang (60314 Frankfurt am Main)

Bruchhäuser J. (60311 Frankfurt am Main)

Brünjes Oliver (66115 Saarbrücken)

Büchner Katharina (65933 Frankfurt am Main)

Burgeff Till (60329 Frankfurt am Main)

Burghardt Sven (65197 Wiesbaden)

Canton Sergio (60314 Frankfurt am Main)

Cleven Petra (60314 Frankfurt)

Cuadra Manuel (60314 Frankfurt am Main)

Cyrus Oliver M. (60596 Frankfurt am Main)

Dalbert-Krüger Karin (66119 Saarbrücken)

Diethelm Lang (60314 Frankfurt am Main)

Diez Carsten (66121 Saarbrücken)

Dirschl Kristin (60327 Frankfurt am Main)

Dreesen Thomas (60323 Frankfurt am Main)

Dreissigacker Klaus (60323 Frankfurt am Main)

Drexler Hans (60594 Frankfurt am Main)

Dunkelau Wolfgang (60322 Frankfurt am Main)

Effgen Roland (65193 Wiesbaden)

Engel Jürgen (60322 Frankfurt am Main)

Exner Ulrich (60389 Frankfurt am Main)

Fellmeth Simon (60325 Frankfurt am Main)

Ferdinand Heide (60386 Frankfurt am Main)

Franken Bernhard (60329 Frankfurt am Main)

Freese Henning (66111 Saarbrücken)

Fuchs Volker (61184 Karben)

Fuss Ursula (65186 Wiesbaden)

Gehbauer Kurt (64658 Fürth)

Gengnagel Chr. (60327 Frankfurt am Main)

Giebel Birgit (60322 Frankfurt am Main)

Grosshauser Tobias (60329 Frankfurt am Main)

Hahn Berthold (66123 Saarbrücken)

Hafke Jan-Hendrik (60327 Frankfurt am Main)

Hannappel Klaus (60594 Frankfurt am Main)

Happ Jens Jacob (60322 Frankfurt am Main)

Hepp Thomas (66119 Saarbrücken)

Hoga Dirk (65183 Wiesbaden)

Hundhausen Lukas (60316 Frankfurt am Main)

Joppien Anett-Maud (60596 Frankfurt am Main)

Just Bernd (64297 Darmstadt)

Just Malte (60329 Frankfurt am Main)

Kaminiarz Magnus (60329 Frankfurt am Main)

 

 

Keller Andreas J. (60311 Frankfurt am Main)

Kissler Hans-Peter (65193 Wiesbaden)

Kollmann Markus (66121 Saarbrücken)

Kramm Dietmar (65582 Diez)

Kratz Gabriele (65191 Wiesbaden)

Kraus Bernward (60329 Frankfurt am Main)

Krawczyk Andreas (60329 Frankfurt am Main)

Krüger Stefan (66119 Saarbrücken)

Landes Michael A. (60314 Frankfurt am Main)

Lang Ruben (60327 Frankfurt am Main)

Leben Kilian (60325 Frankfurt am Main)

Markus Leben (60325 Frankfurt am Main)

Volker Kilian (60325 Frankfurt am Main)

Lücke Stephan (60320 Frankfurt am Main)

Lukas Heiko (66123 Saarbrücken)

Mack Thilo (60320 Frankfurt am Main)

Mäckler Christoph (60596 Frankfurt am Main)

Martin Wendt (60311 Frankfurt am Main)

Marx Gabriele (65193 Wiesbaden)

Marzluf Claus (60313 Frankfurt am Main)

Matthias Federle (60327 Frankfurt am Main)

Maul Hans (65193 Wiesbaden)

Meixner Claudia (60311 Frankfurt am Main)

Meixner Claudia (60311 Frankfurt am Main)

Menges Achim (60327 Frankfurt am Main)

Menges Eva (60327 Frankfurt am Main)

Moritz Kaiser (60385 Frankfurt am Main)

Moser Andreas F. (60596 Frankfurt am Main)

Müller Steffen (60316 Frankfurt am Main)

Nikolaisen Dennis (60316 Frankfurt am Main)

Musa Sigrun (60389 Frankfurt am Main)

Neher Bernd (64646 Heppenheim)

Neugebauer Jens Paul (65205 Wiesbaden)

Neumann Filip (60322 Frankfurt am Main)

Nowak Susanne (60327 Frankfurt am Main)

Ney Christoph (60385 Frankfurt am Main)

Ney Christoph (60385 Frankfurt am Main)

Olschok Edwin (60320 Frankfurt am Main)

Ott Markus (66119 Saarbrücken)

Park Suk-Won (60314 Frankfurt am Main)

Paul Jürgen (60329 Frankfurt am Main)

Plöcker Markus (60594 Frankfurt am Main)

Raab Joachim (60327 Frankfurt am Main)

Reiner Haller (60329 Frankfurt am Main)

Reising Michael (63762 Großostheim)

Reissig Jürgen (63322 Rödermark)

Richter Karl (60311 Frankfurt am Main)

Richter Martin (60314 Frankfurt am Main)

Riehm Jürgen (60327 Frankfurt Am Main)

Rodriguez Peter D. (60322 Frankfurt am Main)

Roth Josef (63849 Leidersbach)

Santifaller Enrico (60322 Frankfurt am Main)

Scheffler Brigitte (60327 Frankfurt am Main)

Scheffler Ernst U. (60327 Frankfurt am Main)

Schluppkotten Dirk Miguel (60313 Frankfurt)

Schluppkotten Ute (60313 Frankfurt am Main)

Schlüter Florian (60311 Frankfurt am Main)

Schell Peter (70599 Stuttgart)

Schenk Leonhard (70193 Stuttgart)

Scheuerer Michael (70174 Stuttgart)

Schlaich Jörg (70197 Stuttgart)

Schlaier Peter (70174 Stuttgart)

Schlute Hans (70176 Stuttgart)

Schmeling Matthias (76133 Karlsruhe)

Schmidt Uwe (76185 Karlsruhe)

Schneider Gabriele (70191 Stuttgart)

Schneider Hartwig (70191 Stuttgart)

Schoch Andreas (76133 Karlsruhe)

Scholl Rainer (70190 Stuttgart)

Scholz Clement-Michael (71032 Böblingen)

Scholz Jörg (70188 Stuttgart)

Schreiber Constanze (70190 Stuttgart)

Schreiber Wolfgang (70188 Stuttgart)

Schreiner Hannes (70176 Stuttgart)

Schröder Michael (70192 Stuttgart)

Schuch Werner (74523 Schwäbisch Hall)

Schuler Meinhard (77756 Hausach)

Schulz Gunter (70190 Stuttgart)

Schürmann Jutta (70619 Stuttgart)

Schust Karsten (70188 Stuttgart)

Schwantes Winfried (70190 Stuttgart)

Schwarz Susanne (70619 Stuttgart)

Schwarz Wolfgang (70619 Stuttgart)

Strähle Thomas (70597 Stuttgart)

Seebacher Jan (77830 Bühlertal)

Seiffert Katja (70199 Stuttgart)

Serr Herbert (76199 Karlsruhe)

Sobek Werner (70597 Stuttgart)

Sorg Oliver (70199 Stuttgart)

Sperl-Schreiber Irene (70188 Stuttgart)

Stefan Rappold (70197 Stuttgart)

Steimle Thomas (70173 Stuttgart)

Steinhilber Ursula (70180 Stuttgart)

Stewart Roger (70182 Stuttgart)

Streule Rainer (70178 Stuttgart)

Ströhle Andrea (70188 Stuttgart)

Ströhle Karl (70176 Stuttgart)

Stübler Wolfgang (70372 Stuttgart)

Tagwerker Matthias (70190 Stuttgart)

Tankred Eckert (70190 Stuttgart)

Tappe Hermann W. (72589 Westerheim)

Tebbert Matthias (76131 Karlsruhe)

Thoma Edgar (79674 Todtnau)

Till Frey (70376 Stuttgart)

Treppe Hans-Jürgen (79100 Freiburg i.Br.)

Tusker Matthias (70188 Stuttgart)

Ummenhofer Anton (70182 Stuttgart)

Usinger Jörg (70197 Stuttgart)

Vogel Christian (70178 Stuttgart)

Vogt Steffen (70174 Stuttgart)

Vogt Steffen (70174 Stuttgart)

Vohl Alexander (70174 Stuttgart)

Volpp Henning (70197 Stuttgart)

Wacker Thomas (70327 Stuttgart)

Weber Arnold (74072 Heilbronn) de

Weber Auer (70188 Stuttgart)

Weber Günter (70176 Stuttgart)

Weber Rolf (78559 Gosheim)

Weeber Hannes (70180 Stuttgart)

Weeber Rotraut (70180 Stuttgart)

Wehrle Klaus (79261 Gutach-Bleibach)

Weindel Michael (76337 Waldbronn)

Weis O. (70180 Stuttgart)

Weismann Markus (70188 Stuttgart)

Wetzel Menzel (76199 Karlsruhe)

Wieland Bastian (76133 Karlsruhe)

Wilhelm Sven 70327 Stuttgart)

Wilkins F. Michael (70176 Stuttgart)

Willwersch Stefan (70173 Stuttgart)

Wittfroht Jens (70188 Stuttgart)

Woller-Fuchs Heike (70197 Stuttgart)

Wulf Tobias (70174 Stuttgart)

Wulf Tobias (70174 Stuttgart)

Zehle Marcus (70597 Stuttgart)

Zemmrich Stephan (70174 Stuttgart)

Zoll Peter (70435 Stuttgart)

Zürn Joachim (70199 Stuttgart)

PLZ 70000 - 79999

Achenbach Joachim (70597 Stuttgart)

Acra Marie-José (70192 Stuttgart)

Adler Andreas (76133 Karlsruhe)

Aldinger Jörg (70597 Stuttgart)

Amann Karl (70197 Stuttgart)

Arat Cem (70188 Stuttgart)

Armin Günster (70197 Stuttgart)

Arnold Mark (70469 Stuttgart)

Assem Konrad (76135 Karlsruhe)

Assem Julian (76135 Karlsruhe)

Baldauf Gerd (70199 Stuttgart)

Baisch Matthias (70329 Stuttgart)

Barth Seija (72250 Freudenstadt)

Bauhofer Peter (70190 Stuttgart)

Baum Christoph (70190 Stuttgart)

Baum Christoph (70190 Stuttgart)

Baurmann Henning (76137 Karlsruhe)

Becker Arno (70188 Stuttgart)

Beckmann-Morgenstern U. (70176 Stuttgart)

Behnisch Stefan (70197 Stuttgart)

Belzner Uwe (70182 Stuttgart)

Bergmaier Volker (77830 Bühlertal)

Bierich Kai (70174 Stuttgart)

Bierich Kai (70174 Stuttgart)

Biller Götz (76199 Karlsruhe)

Birk Stephan (70199 Stuttgart)

Blanek Jan (70176 Stuttgart)

Blocher Dieter (70174 Stuttgart)

Blühdorn Helfried (76530 Baden-Baden)

Bodamer Achim (70180 Stuttgart)

Bodamer Hansjörg (70180 Stuttgart)

Bodmer Dieter (73066 Uhingen)

Boettle Stefan (70178 Stuttgart)

Bosch Benedikt (70180 Stuttgart)

Bosch-Lewandowski Simone (70180 Stuttgart)

Bottega Giorgio (70176 Stuttgart)

Bozic Jelena (70176 Stuttgart)

Braun Oliver (72072 Tübingen)

Brenner Alexander (70192 Stuttgart)

Buchler Thomas (79674 Todtnau)

Bühler Frank (76133 Karlsruhe)

Bullinger Wolfgang (71640 Ludwigsburg)

Butt Christiane (70176 Stuttgart)

Buttkus Rolf (76530 Baden-Baden)

Cheret Peter (70176 Stuttgart)

Christoffel Mathias (76135 Karlsruhe)

Christophers Richard (70184 Stuttgart)

Cook David (70174 Stuttgart)

Deitermann Mechthild (70567 Stuttgart)

Dekorsy-Wassmer Margrit (76135 Karlsruhe)

Dingeldein Thomas (70176 Stuttgart)

Djordjevic-Müller Maja (70195 Stuttgart)

Dürr Martin (76137 Karlsruhe)

Eckert Tankred (70190 Stuttgart)

Eckhoff Reginald (70178 Stuttgart)

Eckmannn Andreas (79102 Freiburg i.Br.)

Eggert Marc (70597 Stuttgart)

Eggert Uwe (70597 Stuttgart)

Ehrhardt Henning (70176 Stuttgart)

Eichhorn Dietmar (76133 Karlsruhe)

Ernst Monika (70567 Stuttgart)

Esefeld Jörg (70178 Stuttgart)

Esslinger-Deitermann Peter (70567 Stuttgart)

Faber Alexander (70180 Stuttgart)

Feketics Martin (70176 Stuttgart)

Schuster Matthias (70176 Stuttgart)

Fentzloff Arne (70469 Stuttgart)

Fetzer Robert (70197 Stuttgart)

Fischer-Wasels Christian (76137 Karlsruhe)

Fliedler Nike (70192 Stuttgart)

Franke Michael (70199 Stuttgart)

Frenzel Martin (70199 Stuttgart)

Frey Ernst (70376 Stuttgart)

Fritz Walter (72072 Tübingen)

Fuchs Stephan (70327 Stuttgart)

Gerhard Wolf (70174 Stuttgart)

Gerth Heike (70180 Stuttgart)

Gkeka Kalliopi (70176 Stuttgart)

Graf Markus (76131 Karlsruhe)

Gessert Martin (70180 Stuttgart)

Greve Constanze (76131 Karlsruhe)

Grohe Gerd (70597 Stuttgart)

Grube Andreas (76135 Karlsruhe)

Grünenwald Alexander (76185 Karlsruhe)

Guggenberger Angela (70619 Stuttgart)

Guttenberger Dieter (70188 Stuttgart)

Haag Karl (70192 Stuttgart)

Haas Martin (70174 Stuttgart)

Haas Stefan (70182 Stuttgart)

Haensch Bernd (72351 Geislingen)

Hägele Mario (70192 Stuttgart)

Haindl Petra (70188 Stuttgart)

Haindl Norbert (70188 Stuttgart)

Haffner Sebastian (70178 Stuttgart)

Herker Dirk (70597 Stuttgart)

Hallmaier Stefan (70188 Stuttgart)

Hämmerl Josef (70197 Stuttgart)

Hartmut Fuchs (70197 Stuttgart)

Häussler Ralf P. (70173 Stuttgart)

Harris Joel (70192 Stuttgart)

Heilmeyer-Birk Liza (70199 Stuttgart)

Hermann Günter (70178 Stuttgart)

Hermann Ulrich (70174 Stuttgart)

Hermann Ulrich (70174 Stuttgart)

Manfred Michel (70174 Stuttgart)

Hocher Annette (76133 Karlsruhe)

Hofmann Oliver (73061 Ebersbach)

Holmes Andrew (70182 Stuttgart)

Holzer Thilo (70597 Stuttgart)

Huber Marcus (70376 Stuttgart)

Hüfftlein-Otto Ursula (70327 Stuttgart)

Hummel Joachim (70176 Stuttgart)

Jacobi Freimut (70619 Stuttgart)

Jakel Hans (76135 Karlsruhe)

Jung Johannes (70182 Stuttgart)

Kaestle Marcus (70193 Stuttgart)

Kaiser Dagmar Bürk (70176 Stuttgart)

Kallfaß Jan-Michael (70174 Stuttgart)

Kallfaß Jan-Michael (70174 Stuttgart)

Kamm Stefan (70176 Stuttgart)

Kern Fritz (72226 Simmersfeld)

Kieferle Georg (70180 Stuttgart)

Kielkopf Hans-Günter (73037 Göppingen)

Kilian Hans-Ulrich (70176 Stuttgart)

Kliebe Jan (70197 Stuttgart)

Klumpp Hans (70186 Stuttgart)

Klumpp Julia (70186 Stuttgart)

Knaus Katja (70180 Stuttgart)

Koch Thomas (70188 Stuttgart)

Kögel Nicole (70174 Stuttgart)

Konsek Harald (70178 Stuttgart)

Haffner Sebastian (70178 Stuttgart)

Kowis Laura (70176 Stuttgart)

Kränzle Nikolaus (76137 Karlsruhe)

Krauter Antje (70178 Stuttgart)

Kühnl Romeo J. (76185 Karlsruhe)

Kunrath Udo (75305 Neuenbürg)

Kurrle Volker (70192 Stuttgart)

Lamm Günther (70619 Stuttgart)

Lange Alexander (72072 Tübingen)

Laufner Odile (70567 Stuttgart)

Lay Udo (79674 Todtnau)

Lechner Winfried (73760 Ostfildern)

Lederer Arno (70176 Stuttgart)

Legner Klaus (70180 Stuttgart)

Lehmann Frank R. (70180 Stuttgart)

Lenz Josef (70182 Stuttgart)

Löffler Andreas (76133 Karlsruhe)

Löffler Jürgen (76135 Karlsruhe)

Lohrmann Holger (70192 Stuttgart)

Lutz Wolfgang (70182 Stuttgart)

Mader Hans Martin (70597 Stuttgart)

Manderscheid Christoph (70376 Stuttgart)

Manderscheid Johannes (70376 Stuttgart)

Manthos Vassilios (70190 Stuttgart)

Marohn Gustav (70197 Stuttgart)

Marquart Jürgen (70176 Stuttgart)

Mauch Eckart (70197 Stuttgart)

Menzer Ingmar (70174 Stuttgart)

Menzer Ingmar (70174 Stuttgart)

Mergenthaler Jens (76137 Karlsruhe)

Merz Hans Günther (70174 Stuttgart)

Metzinger Georg (77815 Bühl)

Miccoli Joshua (76689 Karlsdorf)

Nies Andreas (70180 Stuttgart)

Müller Luca (70182 Stuttgart)

Mehwald Markus (70178 Stuttgart)

Norbert Knaus (70190 Stuttgart)

Müller Siegfried (70195 Stuttgart)

Münzing Uwe (70178 Stuttgart)

Nagler Heinz (70178 Stuttgart)

Naumann Stefanie (70191 Stuttgart)

Nessler Stefan (76133 Karlsruhe)

Neugebauer Sonja (70173 Stuttgart)

Nölle Andreas (70192 Stuttgart)

Obinger Günther (74523 Schwäbisch Hall)

Ocker Andreas (70193 Stuttgart)

Oei Marc (70176 Stuttgart)

Ott Martin (70771 Leinfelden-Echterdingen)

Ott Thomas (76133 Karlsruhe)

Otto Maximilian (70327 Stuttgart)

Pechloff Peter (70176 Stuttgart)

Pfeiffer Andreas (76133 Karlsruhe)

Pütter Katja (70176 Stuttgart)

Pütz Udo (70180 Stuttgart)

Raff Hellmut (72072 Tübingen)

Ragaller Michael (70173 Stuttgart)

Ragnarsdóttir Jórunn (70176 Stuttgart)

Rainer Mertes (70190 Stuttgart)

Raith Alexander (76887 Bad Bergzabern)

Randecker Albrecht (70180 Stuttgart)

Raupp Eberhard (70182 Stuttgart)

Reichel Elke (70174 Stuttgart)

Remensperger Christine (70182 Stuttgart)

Retzbach Gerhard (76133 Karlsruhe)

Richter Jörg (70176 Stuttgart)

Riebelmann Mathias (70192 Stuttgart)

Ritz Martin (70197 Stuttgart)

Roeder Michael (70329 Stuttgart)

Rösch Robert (70173 Stuttgart)

Roser Harald (79102 Freiburg)

Rotermund Herman (76227 Karlsruhe)

Roth Wolfgang (70193 Stuttgart)

Rothacker Horst (71717 Beilstein)

Rothkegel Hilmar (74613 Öhringen)

Rüdenauer Arne (70597 Stuttgart)

Ruser Veit (76133 Karlsruhe)

Schaller Günter (70178 Stuttgart)

 

 

 

Richter, Hans (79618 Rheinfelden)

Rotor Design (70197 Stuttgart)

Saidi ’sign (73119 Zell u. A.)

Sanders, Coco von (78148 Gütenbach)

Sasko, Gaelle (71111 Waldenbuch)

Scala Design und Technische Produktentwicklung GmbH (71034 Böblingen)

Spek Design (70565 Stuttgart)

Stapelberg, Maik (70182 Stuttgart)

Storti&Rummel GbR (71634 Ludwigsburg)

Synapsis Design GmbH (70190 Stuttgart)

Teams Design GmbH (73728 Esslingen)

Thomas Neye (75334 Straubenhardt)

Trentau, Detlev (77773 Schenkenzell)

TRICON AG (72138 Kirchentellinsfurt)

Valioso Design (70178 Stuttgart)

Vitovision GmbH (76139 Karlsruhe)

Weidner, Uli (79098 Freiburg)

Weigl, Manuela (77767 Appenweier)

Weinberg & Ruf  (70794 Filderstadt)

Wolfgang.Wergen.Design (70193 Stuttgart)

PLZ 80000 - 89999

Ackermann Peter (80638 München)

Ahlers Rita (80799 München)

Aichner Martin (80336 München)

Aigner Marie (81675 München)

Albrecht Thomas (80799 München)

Alexander Fthenakis (80469 München)

Allmann Markus (80636 München)

Almannai Reem (81671 München)

Altenberend Axel (81669 München)

Ammler Dominik (80337 München)

Aschbichler Stefan (80469 München)

Augustin Laura (80469 München)

Babel-Rampp Dorothea (87459 Pfronten)

Bartl Marion (87634 Obergünzenburg)

Bathke Steffen (80469 München)

Batzer Thomas (82256 Fürstenfeldbruck)

Bauer Olly (81545 München)

Bauer Reinhard (80469 München)

Bauer Wenzel (82327 Tutzing)

Baumeister Wilfried Claus (80802 München)

Becker Michael (87435 Kempten)

Berninger Frank (80469 München)

Berninger Rolf (80469 München)

Bidner Michael (85598 Baldham)

Blank Leopold (80335 München)

Bodensteiner Christian (80636 München)

Bohn Peter (80331 München)

Bohnert Jan (81541 München)

Borkner Martina (80539 München)

Börner Ulrike (80538 München)

Bräuer Michael (18055 Rostock)

Braun Florian (80336 München)

Braun Michael W. (81679 München)

Braun Maximilian (81679 München)

Brückner Laurent (81545 München)

Brückner Susanne (81545 München)

Burger Stefan (81371 München)

Burgstaller Ingrid (80333 München)

Büscher Andreas (80336 München)

Chastorph Matthias (80337 München)

Chylek Jan Rudolf (82152 Planegg)

Cremers Jan (80339 München)

Crescenti Beatrice (80469 München)

Daam Armin (80336 München)

Dahringer Ute (81925 München)

Damm Sören (80336 München)

Dannheimer Veronika (80469 München)

de la Ossa Tobias (80687 München)

Dengg Andreas (87437 Kempten)

Dennerle Jürgen (81479 München)

Dettinger Ellen (80336 München)

Dickhoff Henning (81371 München)

Dieterle Roland (80333 München)

Dietrich Carola (80636 München)

Dirtheuer Franz (80469 München)

Dolzer Hannes (84307 Eggenfelden)

Doranth Peter (80339 München)

Dordea Georg (80639 München)

Edl Martina (85072 Eichstätt)

Edwin Effinger (81925 München)

Effinger Edwin (81925 München)

Egger Josef (86399 Bobingen)

Eiffler Wolfgang H. (81927 München)

Eisenbrand Felix (80636 München)

Feinweber Christof (80539 München)

Felix Manfred (80469 München)

Felix Schürmann (80336 München)

Felkner Michael (87448 Martinszell)

Findeisen Ulrich (50678 Köln)

Fischer Florian (81671 München)

Fischer Manfred (80469 München)

Florian Lichtblau (81545 München)

Föllmer Florian (80333 München)

Forster Günter (80802 München)

Franck Peter (80797 München)

Freiherr von Oefele Chri. (80797 München)

Friedrich Klaus (80801 München)

Fritsch Rüdiger (80333 München)

Frost Jürgen (80469 München)

Gaenßler Michael (80636 München)

Galuschka Friedrich (81673 München)

Garkisch Andreas (80336 München)

Gebhard Michael (80333 München)

Geisel Lutz (80469 München)

Gerg Sophie (80469 München)

Gerhar Waibel (81925 München)

Gerstmeir Thomas (81669 München)

Girnghuber Angela (80802 München)

Glaser Wolfgang (80339 München)

Gobmeier Stefan (82024 Taufkirchen)

Goetz Marco (80337 München)

Görn Steffen (80799 München)

Götze Georg (80339 München)

Günther Gerhard (81369 München)

Haack Lydia (80687 München)

Haase Andrea (80539 München)

Hadlich Christian (80339 München)

Haimerl Peter (81667 München)

Hanja Schmid (80538 München)

Hannes Rössler (80796 München)

Hassenzahl Stefan (80469 München)

Haupt Benjamin (80801 München)

Hechenbichler Balthasar (80469 München)

Heim Florian (80538 München)

Heiss Oliver (81667 München)

Henn Gunter (80333 München)

Henn Martin (80333 München)

Hoffmeister Frank (80333 München)

Hermann Jürgen (80637 München)

Helmschrott Günter (87660 Irsee)

Henn Martin (80333 München)

Hertreiter Hans (83123 Amerang)

Herzog Thomas (80805 München)

Hild Andreas (80337 München)

Haber Matthias (80337 München)

Hirner Martin (80336 München)

Hofmann Rainer (80634 München)

Hofmayr Günter (80636 München)

Hohenreiter Ludwig (81371 München)

Holzer Michael (82431 Kochel)

Hootz Katrin (80335 München)

Horle Marc (87561 Oberstdorf)

Hugger Florian (80807 München)

Hüther Sibylle (80337 München)

Hebensperger-Hüther Hans-P.(80337 München)

Ilg Klaus (81369 München)

Jakob Catherine (80336 München)

Jesse Roland (80636 München)

Jonas Ulrich (80469 München)

Joos Tilman (80469 München)

Jürke Joachim (81667 München)

Kanno Anselm (83022 Rosenheim)

Karlheim Frank (80636 München)

Kazzer Hans (80336 München)

Keck Rolf (89522 Heidenheim)

Kehrbaum Klaus (80802 München)

Kern Christian (80337 München)

Kern Peter (87719 Mindelheim)

Kessler Peter-Michael (89343 Jettingen)

Kieferl Bernd (84104 Rudelzhausen)

Kindelbacher Ludwig (80538 München)

Kirste Jürgen (84048 Mainburg)

Klein Reiner (80636 München)

Klingholz Katja (80339 München)

Karl Ludwig (80637 München)

Klöpping Helmut (81929 München)

Knerer Thomas (80802 München)

Koch Norbert (81675 München)

König Gerd (87527 Sonthofen)

Kreienbrink Julia (80687 München)

Kellner Andreas (81371 München)

Krämer Bernd (81371 München)

Kriesch Anton (86150 Augsburg)

Kroitzsch Matthias (82194 Gröbenzell)

Krötsch Stefan (80336 München)

Kühleis Martin (80469 München)

Kuntscher Markus O. (80538 München)

Küttinger Ingrid (80639 München)

Landherr Walter (80333 München)

Lang Eva Maria (80802 München)

Lauber Ulrike (80335 München)

Landau Gerhard (80538 München)

Laux Gunther (80636 München)

Laux Ina (80636 München)

Leber Isabella (80799 München)

Lengdobler Alfons (84347 Pfarrkirchen)

Lichtblau Wendelin (81545 München)

Link Markus (80335 München)

Lutz Wolfgang (80637 München)

Maeder Christian (80939 München)

Mang-Bohn Julia (80335 München)

Maie Maximilian (80336 München)

Maier-Griebler Dietmar (80336 München)

Maio Gianfranco (80469 München)

Malakozi Evi (80469 München)

Mang Anton (81371 München)

Matthias Pätzold (80538 München)

Mauder Horst (81669 München)

Maurer Wolfgang (80337 München)

Mayr Christoph (80339 München)

Meier-Scupin Josef Peter (81679 München)

Meissler Sebastian (80802 München)

Meissler Nikolaus (80802 München)

Michael Lehni (89415 Lauingen)

Mitter Ludwig (84544 Aschau)

Morschek Michael (80331 München)

Motzet Laurenz (81479 München)

Müller-Hamann Uta (80469 München)

Müller Anick (81541 München)

Müller Thomas G. (87480 Weitnau)

Müller-Zehetleitner Ursula (87538 Fischen)

Nahr Michael (81675 München)

Nickl Hieronimus (80939 München)

Neuberger Robert (80336 München)

Neuburger Christian (81541 München)

Nickl Hieronimus (80939 München)

Nickl-Weller Christine (80939 München)

Njie Annemarie (80469 München)

Nuyken Clemens (80797 München)

Omasreiter Markus (80336 München)

Ottl Dionys (80337 München)

Öttl Stefan (80637 München)

Ottmann Peter (80336 München)

Pätzold Oliver (87439 Kempten)

Peck Bernhard (80336 München)

Penner Martin (80801 München)

Peter Christian (80809 München)

Pfannenstill Reinhard (81371 München)

Pfletscher Alexander (80799 München)

Poerschke Ute (80801 München)

Pool Martin (80799 München)

Post Rainer (80339 München)

Probst Johannes (80638 München)

Pupke Nadine (89564 Nattheim)

Raimund Baumann (83080 Oberaudorf)

Rämmler Benjamin (80939 München)

Rampp Thomas (80807 München)

Rath Susanne (80636 München)

Rechenauer Robert (80469 München)

Rehle Marc (81673 München)

Reinhart Armin (80336 München)

Repper Tom (80337 München)

Rickert Sebastian (80336 München)

Riehl Martin (80336 München)

 

Riesenegger Thomas (89407 Dillingen)

Ritzer Hans-Peter (80634 München)

Rossa Valentina (80469 München)

Röttig Klaus-Peter (80337 München)

Rudacs Birgit (81371 München)

Ruf Manuel (80469 München)

Sänger Reinhart (80636 München)

Sattler Amandus (80636 München)

Schechinger Alexander (82343 Pöcking)

Scheer Wilhelm (80796 München)

Schindhelm Andreas (81543 München)

Schindhelm Nicola (81543 München)

Schmid Karin (80336 München)

Schmidhuber Florian (80469 München)

Scholz Andreas (80636 München)

Scholz Marcus (80639 München)

Schwinde Peter (81479 München)

Schnetter Ilse (80337 München)

Schreiber Claudia (80639 München)

Schultz-Brauns Otto (80801 München)

Senfter Julia (80469 München)

Seufert Susanne (80331 München)

Sinning Stefan (80333 München)

Solhdju Peter (80799 München)

Spreen Jan (81543 München)

Spreen Angela (81543 München)

Spriegel Michael (80636 München)

Stark Dominikus (80333 München)

Steffan Claus (80799 München)

Stricker Harald (80335 München)

Stieber Harald (80939 München)

Strunz Susanne (80797 München)

Strunz Thomas B. (80797 München)

Sturm Wolfgang (80809 München)

Tscherning Andreas (81371 München)

Tellmann Hermann (80539 München)

Tilman Joos (80469 München)

Tschaidse Aslan (80333 München)

Übele Christian (81679 München)

Uhlemayr & Kroiss (87527 Sonthofen)

Unterlandstättner Thomas (80469 München)

Veronika Dannheimer (80469 München)

Vogler Andreas (80801 München)

Voitl Oliver (80639 München)

Vollmann Marcus (80797 München)

von Arenstorff Christian (80636 München)

von der Beeck Mareike (81371 München)

von Wallis Bernhard (80796 München)

Wagner Alexandra (80636 München)

Wappner Ludwig (80636 München)

Weinbrenner Michael (80639 München)

Weiland David (80469 München)

Werner Ingo (80636 München)

Widmann Ludwig (80639 München)

Wimmer Eberhard (81669 München)

Wimmer Manfred (84034 Landshut)

Wimmer Michael (80336 München)

Winkelvoss Wulf (80333 München)

Wolfgang Helm (86179 Augsburg)

Wolfgang Meitinger (86450 Altenmünster)

Wolfrum Arthur (80802 München)

Wollmann Christoph (81539 München)

Wortmann Bernd (81925 München)

Zach Gerhard (83624 Otterfing)

Zeilhofer Alexandra (80333 München)

Ziller Michael (80469 München)

Zimmermann Benno (89356 Konzenberg)

Zlonicky Peter (80802 München)

Zottmann Peter (80335 München)

Zschornack Jürgen (81675 München)

Zwink Stefan (80801 München)

 

 

PLZ 90000 - 99999

Bachmann Roland (90408 Nürnberg)

Bär Friedrich (90478 Nürnberg)

Beer Karlheinz (92637 Weiden)

Brat Thomas (90459 Nürnberg)

Burucker Steffen (99096 Erfurt)

Deckert Joachim (99092 Erfurt)

Mester Rainer (99092 Erfurt)

Dietz Georg (96260 Weismain)

Dietzfelbinger Peter (90482 Nürnberg)

Dotterweich-Bort Martin (90491 Nürnberg)

Drenske Hans Hermann (95326 Kulmbach)

Enenekel Sven (99099 Erfurt)

Erfurt Thomas (99094 Erfurt)

Fischer Peter (97424 Schweinfurt)

Fischer Werner (90537 Feucht) de

Frank Armin (97218 Gerbrunn)

Fritsch Alexandra (90403 Nürnberg)

Fritsch Johannes (90403 Nürnberg)

Gartner Hans-Peter (94315 Straubing)

Geisendörfer Jens (97078 Würzburg)

Göhring Horst-Dieter (96476 Bad Rodach)

Grabow Andreas (90471 Nürnberg)

Greschat Manfred (90491 Nürnberg)

Grimm Michael (90429 Nürnberg)

Haase Werner (97753 Karlstadt)

Hagen Georg (90439 Nürnberg)

Hagen Isabel (90439 Nürnberg)

Hardt Michael (99084 Erfurt)

Hauschild Lutz (99094 Erfurt)

Helfert Joachim (90403 Nürnberg)

 

 

Herbst Ulrich (90419 Nürnberg)

Herlein Gerhard (97475 Zeil/Main)

Hetterich Werner (90522 Oberasbach)

Iglesis Diana (90489 Nürnberg)

Jupitz Brigitte (90403 Nürnberg)

Karg Siegfried (92442 Wackersdorf)

Kettler Frank (98693 Ilmenau)

Kief-Niederwöhrmeier Heidi (90451 Nürnberg)

Klug Susanne (90403 Nürnberg)

Knodt Sarah (90403 Nürnberg)

Kolb Markus (91522 Ansbach)

Köppen Matthias (90419 Nürnberg)

Kriesch Reimund (90427 Nürnberg)

Kurz Rainer (90403 Nürnberg)

Küster Christian (97342 Obernbreit)

Loebermann Matthias (90763 Fürth)

Maderer Klaus (91238 Offenhausen)

Mahlmeister Siegmar (97708 Bad Bocklet)

Mann Michael (99089 Erfurt)

Möser Reneé (99096 Erfurt)

Mühlrath Alfons Johannes (97753 Karlstadt)

Niederwöhrmeier Hartmut (90451 Nürnberg)

Oettler Jeannine (90403 Nürnberg)

Pfister Christine (91567 Herrieden)

Reitberger Manfred (94315 Straubing)

Rissland René (90459 Nürnberg)

Rumetsch Anne (90419 Nürnberg)

Satschko Slawy (94469 Deggendorf)

Scheuerecker Josef (90411 Nürnberg)

Schier Jörg (90482 Nürnberg)

 

Schlosser & Keller (96049 Bamberg)

Schlund Joachim C. (96231 Bad Staffelstein)

Schramm Harald (95326 Kulmbach)

Schultheiss Rainer Uwe (99085 Erfurt)

Schwarz Hans-Günther (90518 Altdorf)

Sendelbach Rainer (97259 Greußenheim)

Stadelmann Bernd (90478 Nürnberg)

Stöcker Rainer (90478 Nürnberg)

Stein Ralf (94330 Aiterhofen)

Stößlein Michael (90489 Nürnberg)

Vogel Peter (90491 Nürnberg)

Völkert Armin (91522 Ansbach)

Wackerbauer Martin (94315 Straubing)

Wedewardt Dörte (95490 Mistelgau)

Werner Udo (95444 Bayreuth)

Wilting Steffen (90491 Nürnberg)

Worschech Claus D. (99084 Erfurt)