Innenarchitektur

PLZ 00000 - 09999

Ehrlich Stephan (01067 Dresden)

Engel Georg (02625 Bautzen)

Gebhardt Steffen (01127 Dresden)

Hausdorf Siegfried (01217 Dresden)

Kaluza Eva (08058 Zwickau)

Kasel Sibylle (04463 Leipzig)

Thomas Bernd (01900 Bretnig)

Tynior Eske (08451 Crimmitschau)

Wenk Bianka (07545 Gera)

PLZ 10000 - 19999

Ehmann, Christel A. (13187 Berlin)

Ernst, Silvia (12524 Berlin)

Gnadler, Ekkehard (18439 Stralsund)

Haydvogel, Peter (12207 Berlin)

Haydvogel, Peter (15913 Märkische Heide)

Lübs, Katrin (18055 Rostock)

Moldrzyk, Juliane (10969 Berlin)

Niermann, Silke (13465 Berlin)

Peggy Kastl (18055 Rostock)

Sandeck, Anka (18211 Ostseebad Nienhagen)

Schoger, Wencke Katharina (14052 Berlin)

Steinmetz, Petra (14167 Berlin)

Völcker, Uwe (12555 Berlin)

Wecke, Stefan (14195 Berlin)

PLZ 20000 - 29999

Aimo, Aimo (20144 Hamburg)

Bakenhus, Brigitte (27801 Dötlingen)

Becker, Henrike (23568 Lübeck)

Börn, Andreas Nikolaus (22587 Hamburg)

Dobbertin, Katharina (20146 Hamburg)

Dürr, Axel (22525 Hamburg)

Embert, Annette E. (22145 Hamburg)

Fitschen, Hans-Heinrich (29223 Celle)

Gerigk, Natalia (22767 Hamburg)

Habermann, Yvonne (21109 Hamburg)

Jeppener, Jan (22397 Hamburg)

Joehnk, Corinna & Peter (22297 Hamburg)

Kriesche-Radtke, Rainer (28195 Bremen)

Kruse, Gerd (22765 Hamburg)

Lietzke, Anke (22303 Hamburg)

Lobisch, Agnes (22299 Hamburg)

Meyer, Achim (22529 Hamburg)

Oltmanns, Imke (26384 Wilhelmshaven)

Pfeffer, Annette Chr. (24226 Heikendorf)

Quint, Sibylle (24114 Kiel)

Rödder, Oliver (21614 Buxtehude)

Sachsse, Miriam (22761 Hamburg)

Schad, Nathalie (20146 Hamburg)

Struve, Michael (25377 Kollmar)

 

Wittmann, Silke (22049 Hamburg)

Wrusch, Ines (20144 Hamburg)

PLZ 30000 - 39999

Basche, Silvia (31135 Hildesheim)

Budimir, Dragan (30167 Hannover)

Derks, Arnold (31787 Hameln)

Deutsch-Evern Ott (32052 Herford)

Ebbinghaus, Sandra (30171 Hannover)

Franken, Heike (33104 Paderborn)

Geppert, Kerstin (33334 Gütersloh)

Gärtner, Nicole (33659 Bielefeld)

Hildebrandt, Harriet (31613 Wietzen)

Hüttemann, Brigitta (32139 Spenge)

Höferlin, Michael (32756 Detmold)

Jülke, Michael (31789 Hameln)

Kasubke, Kristina (30449 Hannover)

Kreft, Matthias (30900 Wedemark)

Kugler-Neumann, Nadja (31137 Hildesheim)

Laudage-Fleckner, Regina (34414 Warburg)

Lückfeldt, Sarah (34131 Kassel)

Messerschmidt, Alfred (30926 Seelze)

Morg, Hans-Peter (38440 Wolfsburg)

Ortwein, Hiltrud (35460 Staufenberg-Treis)

Pavlovic, Mirko (30173 Hannover)

Reinig-Hühne, Ulrike (38124 Braunschweig)

Remke, Tanja (30890 Barsinghausen)

Rokahr, Bernd (30171 Hannover)

Sander Markus (37581 Bad Gandersheim)

Stallkamp, Anne (30173 Hannover)

 

Strauch, Ralf (33619 Bielefeld)

Theis, Tabea (35745 Herborn)

Wadsack, Christian (32547 Bad Oeynhausen)

Wagener, Annika (30451 Hannover)

Wedemeyer, Nicole (30161 Hannover)

Zschau, Anette (33613 Bielefeld)

PLZ 40000 - 49999

Bartels, Gritt (45891 Gelsenkirchen)

Beate Trebse (40625 Düsseldorf)

Berghaus, Stefanie (48477 Hörstel-Riesenbeck)

Bertheau, Regina (40221 Düsseldorf)

Bornhorst, Agnes (49413 Dinklage)

Bügers, Alexa (40477 Düsseldorf)

Bürger, Klaus Richard (47839 Krefeld)

Eitner, Barbara (40477 Düsseldorf)

Falkenberg, Heike-Christin (40597 Düsseldorf)

Flottmann, Johannes (48329 Havixbeck)

Freudiger, Wieland (40233 Düsseldorf)

Fuhren, Marcus (45134 Essen)

Gette, Helene (49716 Meppen)

Glashagen, Marco (40545 Düsseldorf)

Göke, Hartwig (40476 Düsseldorf)

Hansert, Angela (40219 Düsseldorf)

Henn, Marcus (40721 Hilden)

Hillen, Jutta (41470 Neuss)

Hohenstein, Monika (49078 Osnabrück)

Horzen, Helena (40721 Hilden)

Jammers, Ralph (41061 Mönchengladbach)

Jens, Wehmeyer (49477 Ibbenbüren)

Keizers, Martin (48691 Vreden)

Kemper Meike (40223 Düsseldorf)

Klang, Tanja (45891 Gelsenkirchen)

Klein-Wiele, Martin (47804 Krefeld)

Kolde, Heiner (40549 Düsseldorf)

Korthauer, Markus (45529 Hattingen)

Koschinowski, Jan (48477 Hörstel)

Lauscher-Fork, Cornelia (48149 Münster)

Lenz, Vera Bettina (40882 Ratingen)

Max Georg Willms (41849 Wassenberg)

Müller, Martin F. (45896 Gelsenkirchen)

Olk, Caroline (46236 Bottrop)

Otte, Jürgen (46535 Dinslaken)

Riekhof, Anke (49808 Lingen)

Rieseberg, Berit M. (45133 Essen)

Rösner, Jochen (48527 Nordhorn)

Ruge Marcus (49377 Vechta)

Schade, Gudrun (46284 Dorsten)

Schewe, Johannes (49413 Dinklage)

Scholz, Manuela (40479 Düsseldorf)

Schoofs, Ralf  (40217 Düsseldorf)

Schöpf, Brigitte (42117 Wuppertal)

Schwarzkopf, Birgit (40477 Düsseldorf)

Sundag, Herbert (48527 Nordhorn)

Trötschel, Marit (42113 Wuppertal)

Unzen, Christoph (41068 Mönchengladbach)

Usinger, Jochen (47804 Krefeld)

van der Vis, Peter (44575 Castrop-Rauxel)

Vierkötter, Rolf (42699 Solingen)

Winkler, Peter (40878 Ratingen)

Wustmann, Jürgen H. (42477 Radevormwald)

 

 

 

PLZ 50000 - 59999

Becker, Ralf (50259 Köln)

Beyer, Lisa (50935 Köln)

Eitner, Marcelle (50825 Köln)

Franke, Andreas (52355 Düren)

Franke, Marina (52070 Aachen)

Göbel, Jeannette (50733 Köln)

Götz, Ulla (50827 Köln)

Haacke, Gisbert (58313 Herdecke)

Hansen, Birgit (50823 Köln)

Henke, Eberhard (59872 Meschede)

Hildebrandt, Lars (50935 Köln)

Jäger, Barbara (50674 Köln)

Keggenhoff, Sabine (59755 Arnsberg-Neheim)

Krüger, Andreas T.C. (58097 Hagen)

Lepel, Monika (50933 Köln)

Leydecker Sylvia (50735 Köln)

Matheis, Alice (53604 Bad Honnef)

Morguet, Agnes (50667 Köln )

Müller, Thomas (50968 Köln)

Musch, Claudia (51467 Bergisch Gladbach)

Neumann, Andreas (58135 Hagen)

Preywisch, Anke (50825 Köln)

Quadt, Werner R. (50937 Köln)

Radermacher, Hermann (53227 Bonn)

Reines, Judith (56130 Bad Ems)

Sabine Weber (51069 Köln)

Schindler, Frank (59755 Arnsberg)

Schneider, Heinz Jürgen (53783 Eitorf)

Stengle, Ursula (50733 Köln)

Sülzen-Küster, Gaby (53225 Bonn)

Thiebes, Hanne (53840 Troisdorf)

Trimborn, Wolfgang (59302 Oelde)

von Argay, Oliver (53113 Bonn)

Wagner, Monika (50670 Köln)

Wahlen, Anne (53359 Rheinbach)

Wirths Andreas (51597 Morsbach-Holpe)

Zürner, Silja (51491 Overath)

PLZ 60000 - 69999

Badura, Ulla (68723 Schwetzingen)

Bauer, Stefan Knut (65197 Wiesbaden)

Bernshausen, C. (60326 Frankfurt am Main)

Blum, Miriam (60326 Frankfurt am Main)

Bücksteeg, Simone (65203 Wiesbaden)

Butzinger, Jannet (69151 Neckargemünd)

Dieter, Schmidt (63110 Rodgau)

Döll, Pia A. (65760 Eschborn)

Essel, Horst (65929 Frankfurt am Main)

Faust, Heike (63322 Rödermark)

Ferrari, Simone (64342 Seeheim-Jugenheim)

Funke, Katja Elena (64342 Seeheim-Jugenheim)

Füssner, Rita (65185 Wiesbaden)

Groß, Ina (60329 Frankfurt am Main)

Grünig, Jürgen (65185 Wiesbaden)

Harroider, Peter (63303 Dreieich)

Herbolzheimer, Renate (63867 Johannesberg)

Jüschke, Simone (60323 Frankfurt am Main)

Kalok, Marie (65760 Eschborn)

Kandora, Birgit (60316 Frankfurt)

Kempf, Gabriele (60316 Frankfurt)

Kern, Norbert (60594 Frankfurt am Main)

Kloss, Julia (63517 Rodenbach)

Lorey, Eva (60323 Frankfurt am Main)

Maier, Irene (65187 Wiesbaden)

Matheis, Susanne (66119 Saarbrücken)

Mehring, Anne (64293 Darmstadt)

Müller, Matthias (66119 Saarbrücken)

Nauth, Volkmar (65474 Bischofsheim)

Otberg, Kathrin (64367 Mühltal)

Petters, Gabriele (65439 Flörsheim am Main)

Poerschke, Andrea (61476 Kronberg)

Raab, Hans-Bernhard (67271 Neuleiningen)

Ritt, Manfred (64625 Bensheim)

Schäfer-Kolberg, Heike (64646 Heppenheim)

Schmidt-Bürgel, Petra (60487 Frankfurt)

Schmith, Gerd (69181 Leimen)

Schraverus, Alexa (63322 Rödermark)

Starmans, Saskia (67433 Neustadt)

Ströbel, Verena (61118 Bad Vilbel)

Thomsen, Sonja (65779 Kelkheim)

Ulrich, Holzinger (63110 Rodgau)

von der Linde, Christiane (69115 Heidelberg)

Wagner, Antje (65589 Niederhadamar)

Wartegger, Stefan (64285 Darmstadt)

Weinmann, Chr. (60599 Frankfurt am Main)

Weiss, Christine (69198 Schriesheim)

Widder, Marion (64853 Otzberg)

 

 

PLZ 70000 - 79999

Adam-Schmidtke, Kerstin (75217 Birkenfeld)

Becker, Felix (70199 Stuttgart)

Beyer, Hans-Jörgen (72108 Rottenburg)

Billharz, Irene (77955 Ettenheim)

Denzler, Barbara (78275 Ettlingen)

Dinger, Anne-Katrin (77815 Bühl)

Emer, Klaus (70771 Leinfelden-Echterdingen)

Fischer, Asuman (75223 Niefern-Öschelbronn)

Hilkert, Michael (73614 Schorndorf)

Jansen, Marco (79540 Lörrach)

Kassel, Rudi (76185 Karlsruhe)

Kleis, Carla (76530 Baden-Baden)

Knappe, Manfred (71672 Marbach)

Knoll, Bettina (71726 Benningen)

 

 

 

Köhler, Moritz (70199 Stuttgart)

Krehl Ivonne (71642 Ludwigsburg)

Lopes, Kristina (70193 Stuttgart)

Mayer, Wolfgang (70184 Stuttgart)

Mitschele-Mörmann, Sylvia (76593 Gernsbach)

Negele, Eberhard (71404 Korb)

Otteni, Bettina (76133 Karlsruhe)

Partsch-Vogel, S. (71093 Weil im Schönbuch)

Pier, René (70180 Stuttgart)

Reichwald, Peter (74547 Untermuenkheim)

Reim, Helmut (72622 Nürtingen)

Rohde, Peter (78467 Konstanz)

Rothacker, Horst (71717 Beilstein)

Schäffer, Peter (70619 Stuttgart)

 

Schaich, Bärbel (70180 Stuttgart)

Schnur, Harald (70439 Stuttgart)

Schricker, Rudolf (70469 Stuttgart)

Stiletto, Birgit (72250 Freudenstadt)

Stoz, Michael (77652 Offenburg)

Thalau, Nadja (73728 Esslingen a.N.)

Thalmeier, Jürgen (70184 Stuttgart)

Thull, Gabriele (75443 Ötisheim)

Wiedemann, Diana (79104 Freiburg)

PLZ 80000 - 89999

Banzhaf, Brigitte (89547 Gerstetten)

Batisweiler, Anne (81243 München)

Beigler, Ursula (80538 München)

Bohnensack, Thomas (80997 München)

Briegel, Martina und Armin (88260 Argenbühl)

Brüderl, Georg (83301 Traunreut)

Brunner, Annette (81543 München)

Buck, Kirsten (88239 Wangen im Allgäu)

Büker, Anne-Katrin (86971Peiting)

Dobiasch, I.E. (80333 München)

Franz, Matthias (85386 Eching )

Geisler, Susanne (81541 München)

Gerstner, Claudia (86653 Monheim)

Gratzfeld, Tina (85737 Ismaning)

Green, Sophie (80999 München)

Günther, Ute (86949 Windach)

Harnest Stephan (83236 Übersee am Chiemsee)

Hlady, Jürgen (85290 Geisenfeld)

Huber, Heiner (80796 München)

Kammerer, Veronika (84503 Altötting)

 

Kempe, Florian (83022 Rosenheim)

Kindelbacher, Ludwig (80538 München)

Knobloch, Ralf Peter (81679 München)

Knoch, Michael (84028 Landshut)

Kolb, Margarete (86391Stadtbergen)

Kopielski, Matthias (83022 Rosenheim)

Lay, Christoph (80796 München)

Lehle, Christof (86830 Schwabmünchen)

Léon, Aline (85598 Baldham)

Lochbrunner, Wolfram (86150 Augsburg)

Lorber, Anke (81541 München )

Maier, Dorothee (81543 München)

Malcher, Hans (87700 Memmingen)

Matthias Kopielski (83022 Rosenheim)

Merkel, Ute (86911 Diessen)

Meyer, Henning (83707 Bad Wiessee)

Meyer, Torsten (83022 Rosenheim)

Miesl, Werner (84416 Taufkirchen)

Mittmann, Julia (80469 München)

Müller, Reinhard H. (86150 Augsburg)

 

Raible, Gabriela (80802 München)

Riederle, Erwin (88677 Markdorf)

Riegg, Christa (83022 Rosenheim)

Schmid, Julia (80636 München)

Schmidhuber, Susanne (80638 München)

Schneider, Julia (80469 München)

Schnellbach, Daniela (80538 München)

Seipp, Sophia (80469 München)

Stelzer, Katja (83026 Rosenheim)

Ulbrich-Käferlein, Silke (80638 München)

Ulrich Beckert (81369 München)

Visnyei, Réka (81371 München)

von Moltke, Birgit (80639 München)

Wagnerberger, Sebastian (83339 Chieming)

Wöhrl Stephanie (85406 Zolling)

Wolf, Sandro (86179 Augsburg)

 

PLZ 90000 - 99999

Ballmann Luise (97990 Weikersheim)

Barchet, Gabriele (99891 Tabarz)

Basqué, Ulla (93051 Regensburg)

Beckers, Alina (94424 Arnstorf)

Bieber, Thomas (97070 Würzburg)

Fink-Beie, Susanne (90419 Nürnberg)

Göhring, Ursula Karoline (96215 Lichtenfels)

Gotsmich, Christina (94078 Freyung)

Harnest, Christine (93326 Abensberg)

Hofer, Philipp (92339 Beilngries)

Hollenbach, Florian (97828 Marktheidenfeld)

Kammerscheid, Peter (96450 Coburg)

Kayser, Christine (90403 Nürnberg)

Lechler-Lorz, Christine (90461 Nürnberg)

 

 

 

Meier, Stefan (91126 Schwabach)

Neudert, Peter (91054 Erlangen)

Neumüller, Birgit (92318 Neumarkt i.d.Opf.)

Rudolf, Johannes 91054 Erlangen

Seidl, Christine (93057 Regensburg)

Thasler, Jens (99947 Bad Langensalza)

von Kirchbach, Ursula (93059 Regensburg)

Wacker, Bente (90427 Nürnberg)

Wiggering, Michael (96050 Bamberg)

Wildner, Sabine (90408 Nürnberg)

Wittstadt, Karl-Willy (97318 Kitzingen)

Wolfgang Becher (95444 Bayreuth)

Zeilberger, Helgamaria (94121 Salzweg)

Zinn, Eva-Maria (97318 Kitzingen)