PLZ 00000 - 09999

Modedesign

Franke Anett (04109 Leipzig)

Halama Kathi (09112 Chemnitz)

Hattenkerl Sabine (04155 Leipzig)

Jacob Katharina (01099 Dresden)

Molina Augustin (04105 Leipzig)

Münch Delia (01558 Großenhain)

Schulze Anne (01187 Dresden)

 

Thierfelder, Doreen (09113 Chemnitz)

Träber Herdis (09661 Rossau)

von Oettingen Sabine (06120 Halle Saale)

Wandelt Angela (04157 Leipzig)

Weihrauch Gabriele (04275 Leipzig)

Weise Stefanie (06118 Halle/S.)

PLZ 10000 - 19999

Amft Torsten (10117 Berlin)

 

Augustin Annelie (10585 Berlin)

 

Berlin Lala (10119 Berlin)

 

Brachmann Jennifer (13086 Berlin)

 

Brachmann Jennifer (13086 Berlin)

 

Braun Christine (18209 Bad Doberan)

 

Danny Reinke (10585 Berlin)

 

Dawid Tomaszewski (10585 Berlin)

 

De Hillerin Isabell (12059 Berlin)

 

Emter Dietrich (10787 Berlin)

 

Engelmann, Andrea (12459 Berlin)

 

Fiege Nora (13347 Berlin)

 

Fischer Pia (10823 Berlin)

 

Fischer-Roehler Alexandra (10119 Berlin)

 

Friedrichs Inger-Sofia (14059  Berlin)

 

Geib Silke (10179 Berlin)

 

Goetze Sissi (10969 Berlin)

 

Hampe Ursula Eva (14059 Berlin)

 

Hellmann Patrick (10707 Berlin)

 

Hennemann Kirstin (10178 Berlin)

 

Herrmann Antje (10439 Berlin)

 

Herzog Iryna Igorivna (10719 Berlin)

Heuse Julia (10557 Berlin)

 

Hladky Raquel (12045 Berlin)

 

Hoermanseder Marina (10969 Berlin)

 

Jordan Karin (10115 Berlin)

 

Kaska Hass (10179 Berlin)

 

Kerner Kilian (13187 Berlin)

 

Kiesel Alexandra (10115 Berlin)

 

Klose Angelika (10961 Berlin)

 

Kretschmer Guido Maria (10623 Berlin)

 

Kurkowski Aleks (12249 Berlin)

 

Leder Frank (10623 Berlin)

 

Mandzukic Ivan (10179 Berlin)

 

Massacci Barbara (10999 Berlin)

 

Michael Franziska (10119 Berlin)

 

Michalsky Michael (10179 Berlin)

 

Mikelson Dana (14059 Berlin)

 

Mortimer Martina Manfreda (10715 Berlin)

 

Nestle Katja (10437 Berlin)

 

Ostertag Marcel (10623 Berlin)

 

Perbandt Esther (10119 Berlin)

 

Poleschinski Eva (10119 Berlin)

 

Poweleit Wilke (10249 Berlin)

 

 

Raiss Malaika (10247 Berlin)

 

Reinberger Stefan (10407 Berlin)

 

Reinke Danny (10585 Berlin)

 

Schaad Perret (10437 Berlin)

 

Schade Maria (10178 Berlin)

 

Schön Katrin (18119 Rostock-Warnemünde)

 

Schöner Arian (10555 Berlin)

 

Siewert Sarah (10719 Berlin)

 

Simon Freund (10965 Berlin)

 

Sontag Michael (10997 Berlin)

 

Steinrohner Ina (10119 Berlin)

 

Strenge Ulrike (10405 Berlin)

 

van der Meer Nathini (10719 Berlin)

 

Vollrath Isabel (10115 Berlin)

 

von Hirschhausen Natascha (13353 Berlin)

 

von Schwanenflügel Eleonore (10435 Berlin)

 

von Wild Frieda (16775 Gransee)

 

Weber Renate (14482 Potsdam)

 

Weide Ben (10115 Berlin)

 

Wetzel Susanne (18249 Qualitz)

 

Weyrauch Simone (10318 Berlin)

 

Zigerli Julian (10407 Berlin)

PLZ 20000 - 29999

Altrocl, Gabriele (28203 Bremen)

Barth Anja (29439 Lüchow)

Becker Cäcilie (28203 Bremen)

Braun Anita (20355 Hamburg)

Bünger Gisela (28203 Bremen)

de Vries Peter (20251 Hamburg)

Dettmers Renate (28203 Bremen)

Dunecke Gela (28870 Ottersberg/Fischerhude)

Frahne Stefanie (28203 Bremen)

Gruet Linda (28203 Bremen)

Heldt Petra (22117 Hamburg)

Hinrichs Herbert (26629 Großefehn)

Hintmann-Klotz Irene (27726 Worpswede)

Isensee Ulrike (22767 Hamburg)

Jessing Monika (28205 Bremen)

Joop Jette (20144 Hamburg)

Karinen Kristiina (29223 Celle)

Klattenhoff Imke (22761 Hamburg)

Löbering Angelika (22523 Hamburg)

Löffler Carola (25524 Itzehoe)

Lorenz Kirsten (23942 Feldhusen)

Marmit Kirsten (22085 Hamburg)

Masch Eva (28203 Bremen)

Meins Ulli (22047 Hamburg)

Oltmanns Annette (26655 Westerstede)

Paetzold Ulrike (21465 Wentorf)

Petry Andrea (28203 Bremen)

Petzl Angelika (22083 Hamburg)

Rommelspacher Sibylle (22587 Hamburg)

Sahovic Stevan Alexander (20255 Hamburg)

 

Schnieder Carmen (26789 Leer)

Sensfuß Friederike (28870 Fischerhude)

Simonetti, Rosanna Sabaini (28203 Bremen)

Springfield, Katharina (28203 Bremen)

Toukam, Caroline (26160 Bad Zwischenahn)

Wagner Sabine (27726 Worpswede)

Wahlgren Christina (21397 Vastorf)

Wojtczak Anna Lucja (21368 Dahlenburg)

Wortmann, Birgit (21337 Lüneburg)

PLZ 30000 - 39999

Berg-Meibaum Andrea (31311 Uetze-Eltze)

 

Bernhardt Ute (31655 Stadthagen)

 

Cebulla-Tscherny Daniela (30519 Hannover)

 

Di Bella Salvatore (32423 Minden)

 

Hansen Marie-Luise (37176 Nörten)

 

Hasler Dörte (32429 Minden)

 

Jansen Astrid (31135 Hildesheim)

 

Jensen Ute (35043 Marburg)

 

Kern Otto (32052 Herford)

 

Kobusch Heike (33739 Bielefeld)

 

Laibach (36088 Hünfeld)

 

Lanfer Alexandra (31737 Rinteln)

 

 

 

 

 

Lilienthal Karin (30453 Hannover)

 

Müller Ann (30163 Hannover)

 

Otterbein Christine (36129 Gersfeld/Rhön)

 

Reich Sabine (32756 Detmold)

 

Rodica Circa Iuliana (31134 Hildesheim)

 

Rudzinski Philip (30167 Hannover)

 

Schneeweiss Susanne (30163 Hannover)

 

Schneider-Esleben Sophia (34121 Kassel)

 

Schwalenberg Lucia (30974 Wennigsen)

 

Seidensticker Frank (33609 Bielefeld)

 

Stasch Sabine (30419 Hannover)

 

Winkler Lorena (30451 Hannover)

 

Zelle Eva (33098 Paderborn)

PLZ 40000 - 49999

Eiermann Katrin (40993 Ratingen)

 

Fertig Patricia (49082 Osnabrück)

 

Frey-Busch, Stefanie (45147 Essen)

 

Fuhrmann Jutta (40468 Düsseldorf)

 

Gerads Ricarda (46509 Xanten)

 

Häger Svenja (48161 Münster)

 

Klein C. Verena (41061 Mönchengladbach)

 

Kühne Astrid (44892 Bochum)

 

Kürvers Andrea (45130 Essen)

 

Lee Sue-Min (40476 Düsseldorf)

 

 

Menke Andreas (42105 Wuppertal)

 

Nonn Annette (45478 Mühlheim-Ruhr)

 

Rath Thomas (40545 Düsseldorf)

 

Schockemöhle Christina (49439 Mühlen)

 

Schraut Steffen (40474 Düsseldorf)

 

Schüller Gabriela (40219 Düsseldorf)

 

Seidel Bianca Irina (40629 Düsseldorf)

 

Sieger Christian (48336 Sassenberg)

 

Vivian Hackbarth (40239 Düsseldorf)

 

Zhao Yue (40213 Düsseldorf)

PLZ 50000 - 59999

Beck Heidi (50939 Köln)

Becker Martina (50769 Köln)

Biro-Szabadi Jolana (50670 Köln)

Blauth Henrike (50321 Brühl)

Colditz Konstanze (53173 Bonn)

Dreßen Bernd (50674 Köln)

Gockel Anja (55122 Mainz)

Hambach Stefanie (53894 Mechernich)

Herrmann Ute (53879 Euskirchen)

Kotthoff Ursula (53125 Bonn)

Kuhn Antje (51427 Bergisch Gladbach)

Kumpf Martina (51427 Bergisch Gladbach)

Kurschat Sina C. (51381 Leverkusen)

 

Lange-Ford Sky (50825 Köln)

Liesert Andrea (52074 Aachen)

Lüchtefeld Anita (59494  Soest)

Mohr Patrick (54294 Trier)

Molitor Carina Norina (53721 Siegburg)

Pauly Alfredo (53474 Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler)

Rensmann Jutta (52066, Aachen)

Schairer Ursula (50968 Köln)

Schultes Claudia (50672 Köln)

Soeur Coeur (51503 Rösrath/Forsbach)

Sweers, Christine (52064 Aachen)

Tusche, Kiki (51063 Köln)

Willsch Guido (50667 Köln)

Yablonsky Anastasiya (53721 Siegburg)

PLZ 60000 - 69999

Bach Ulrike (66663 Merzig)

Belz Margarita (63450 Hanau)

Caspary-Gallus Kristina (61169 Friedberg)

Castrup Petra (66780 Rehlingen)

Franke Gabriele (66780 Rehlingen)

Schumacher-Singhoff D. (68169 Mannheim)

Claus Vera (64242 Darmstadt)

Faschingbauer Martina (64859 Eppertshausen)

Franke Gabriele (68161 Mannheim)

Frick Claudia (60594 Frankfurt/M.)

Friess Barbara (65510 Hünstetten Bechtheim)

Hellmuth Tanja (63743 Aschaffenburg)

Holk Ute (63065 Offenbach)

Klein-Klute Julia (65189 Wiesbaden)

 

Koblitz Gabriele (65189 Wiesbaden)

Koch Elisabeth (66871 Thallichtenberg)

Kostron Bärbel (64807 Dieburg)

Lewe Martina (63225 Langen)

Schmodsien Angelika (63065 Offenbach)

Schreiner-Bastuck Ruth (66636 Tholey)

Schumacher Dorothee (68169 Mannheim)

Schütz Veronika (66780 Rehlingen)

Schwarz Edith (65195 Wiesbaden)

Stoehr Thomas M. (67433  Neustadt/ Weinstr.)

Storck Rene (60322 Frankfurt )

Zacher Ingrid (65933 Frankfurt)

Ziss GalGalatea (65185 Wiesbaden)

PLZ 70000 - 79999

Ambos Dietlinde (76185 Karlsruhe)

Bellaire Sabine (76777 Neupotz)

Benz Susanne (73614 Schorndorf)

Combé Sabine (79211 Denzlingen)

Czak Sabine (72074 Tübingen)

Daemm Heike (72770 Reutlingen)

Dienst-Lang S. (75223, Niefern-Öschelbronn)

Dressel-Krüner Tanja (76137 Karlsruhe)

Ellinger Ida (72636 Frickenhausen)

Erb Jutta (72458 Albstadt)

Fuchs-Solovjova Marina (79395 Neuenburg)

Grünschloß Susanne (70180 Stuttgart)

 

Gsellinger Käthe (79692 Kleines Wiesental)

Hämmerle Barbara (71254 Ditzingen)

Hilker Sabine (78052 Villingen)

Hirnschall Isabelle (71254 Ditzingen)

Kappel Judtih (71134 Aidlingen)

Körner Kerstin (74523 Schwäbisch-Hall)

Lang Nicole (74080 Heilbronn)

Lang René (75223 Niefern-Öschelbronn)

Lobo Michaela (70563 Stuttgart)

Mescher-Leitner Sabine (70192 Stuttgart)

Muck Yvonne (71691 Freiberg am Neckar)

Müller, Anke (73525 Schwäbisch Gmünd)

 

Nanouche Susanne (79540 Lörrach)

Neumann Christina (70567 Stuttgart)

Price Noa (71332 Waiblingen)

Ressl Elfi (71101 Schönaich)

Scharf Irina (74078 Heilbronn)

Schmid Hans (75428 Illingen)

Streich Birgit (72336 Balingen)

Streich Doris (72336 Balingen)

Strobel Gabriela (71088 Holzgerlingen)

Terpe, Kerstin (72379 Hechingen)

PLZ 80000 - 89999

Antoniadou Rebekka (89077 Ulm)

Baak Mirjam (82544 Egling)

Boszczyk Christian (80636 München)

Brenninkmeijer Alexander (81667 München)

Colliot Stephanie (85662 Hohenbrunn)

Dehmel Alexa (80469 München)

Denk Katrin (84549 Engelsberg)

Dreissig-Hetz Sonja (82031 Grünwald)

Graf Anja (80801 München)

Gutsch Juliane (82319 Starnberg)

Hartwich Doris (80538 München)

Hoede, Monika (87757 Kirchheim)

Hrouzek Birgit (80798 München)

Ilzhöfer Beate+Jutta (81379 München)

 

Janusch Constanze (82547  Eurasburg)

Jedelhauser, Marly (81829 München)

Kiener Gisela (88634 Kleinschönach)

Klein Caroline (80804 München)

Leybach Sabine (81667 München)

Lipowsky-Möhler Christine (86159 Augsburg)

Longo Anne (80469 München)

Lucas Susanne (83301 Traunreut)

Luft Irene (80634 München)

Metzger Dietrich (81369 München)

Mueller Petra (88416 Ochsenhausen)

Murkudis Kostas (80333 München)

Schlumberger Christina (89177 Ballendorf)

Simon Eva (80469 München)

 

Springer Claudia (80333 München)

Thamm Heike (80331 München)

Ulmer Babette (89079 Ulm)

Violetta Eva (81667 München)

Weigand Barbara (80469 München)

Weitl, Yvonne (83115 Neubeuern)

Wennrich-Flöther Ulrike (86163 Augsburg)

Wessels Gesine (82327 Tutzing)

Wittmann Ilona (80337 München)

Zinnecker Martina (87439 Kempten)

PLZ 90000 - 99999

Ellenberger Brigitte (99867 Gotha)

 

Englsberger C. (94094 Rotthalmünster)

 

Fritz Edeltraut (91074 Herzogenaurach)

 

Gorke Anne (97070 Würzburg)

 

Gran Irmi (91746 Weidenbach)

 

Heger Ricard (90419 Nürnberg)

 

Liebegut Annett (95213 Mönchberg)

 

Lutz Eva (97332 Volkach)

 

Michel Gerd (97070 Würzburg)

 

Müller, Charlotte (91301 Forchheim)

 

Nonnenmacher Marc (97072 Würzburg)

 

Rügamer, Angelica (97236 Randersacker)

 

 

 

Schober Drixi (94036 Passau)

 

Schumm Eva-Maria (90513 Zirndorf)

 

Sergejew Katrin (99510 Apolda)

 

Sommermann Georg (95138 Bad Steben)

 

Spitzbarth, Michael (95233 Helmbrechts)

 

Stehmann (90766 Fürth)

 

Walter Daniela (97072 Würzburg)

 

Windgassen Johanna (97539 Wonfurt)

 

Wollner Christine (90408 Nürnberg)

 

Wrschka, Susan (97218 Gerbrunn)

 

Zehendner, Andrea (96049 Bamberg)

 

Zimmermann Kristin Kate (99084 Erfurt)