PLZ 00000 - 09999

PLZ 10000 - 19999

PLZ 20000 - 29999

BILDHAUEREI, PLASTIK, SKULPTUR (Gesamt)

Backofen, Eva (01067 Dresden)

 

Bärenwald, Falko (07743 Jena)

 

Baumbach, Christina (03050 Cottbus)

 

Böckmann, Constanze (01099 Dresden)

 

Bohlen, Sylvia (07338 Kaulsdorf-Weischwitz)

 

Cencarka-Lisec, Jens (01809 Müglitztal)

 

Chodakowska, Malgorzata (01326 Dresden)

 

Cominotto, Jürgen (01896 Ohorn)

 

Cujan, Jirí (01257 Dresden)

 

Donner, Christa (06638 Karsdorf)

 

Dreßel, Heidemarie (01326 Dresden)

 

Dreysse, Prof. Wolfgang  (06484 Quedlinburg)

 

Feindt Eißner, Konstanze (01139 Dresden)

 

Fleischmann, Klaus (07751 Sulza)

 

Flemming, Andrea (06114 Halle/Saale)

 

Flohe, Jakob (01067 Dresden)

 

Franke, Ines ( 03246 Crinitz)

 

Gold, Else (01662 Meißen)

 

Grafe, Rita (03055 Cottbus)

 

Graupner, Petra (01217 Dresden)

 

Groetschel, Thorsten (01097 Dresden)

 

Güttsches, Ursula (01328 Dresden)

 

Hartwig-Schulz, Ute (04688 Mutzschen)

 

Hempel, Marion (01326 Dresden)

 

Hempel, Uwe (01326 Dresden)

 

 

 

 

Hentschel, Anne Karen (06114 Halle/Saale)

 

Hinz, Jörg-Tilmann (06420 Domnitz)

 

Jacob, Rainer (04229 Leipzig)

 

Jähne, Katrin (01328 Dresden)

 

Jung, Anni (01662 Meißen)

 

Jüttner, Juliane (06484 Quedlinburg)

 

Kahnemann, Marion (01099 Dresden)

 

Kasper, Egbert (01917 Kamenz)

 

Kestel, André (06112 Halle/Saale)

 

Kiesel, Christel (03246 Crinitz)

 

Kirsch, Carola (03046 Cottbus)

 

Klepzig, Olaf (01734 Rabenau)

 

Kopp-Vogel, Annelis (07548 Gera)

 

Kühn, Volkmar (07570 Wünschendorf/Elster)

 

Lamberz, Christiane (8190 Sanitz)

 

Lange, Regina (07751 Jena)

 

Lilge, Marcus (01309 Dresden)

 

Lohmann, Almuth (06114 Halle/Saale)

 

Mangels, Ulrike (06493 Ballenstedt)

 

Meister Jördis (01728 Bannewitz)

 

Michael, Peter (06120 Halle/Saale)

 

Mields-Kratochwil, Liz (3159 Berlin)

 

Mixsa, Volker (01187 Dresden)

 

Neuhäuser, Barbara (07646 Schlöben)

 

Pagel, Elena (01309 Dresden)

Porcu, Sandro (02681 Schirgiswalde)

 

Reichstein, Thomas (01326 Dresden)

 

Richter, Thea (01108 Ottendorf-Okrilla)

 

Rothe, Eike (04934 Hohenleipisch)

 

Schauseil, Frank (01129 Dresden)

 

Schuh, Birgit (01127 Dresden)

 

Schwenzfeier, Petra (06114 Halle/Saale)

 

Schwill, Peter (01097 Dresden)

 

Späte, Christian (06712 Zeitz)

 

Steiner, Eva (6981 DT Doesburg/NL)

 

Stengel, Tobias (01067 Dresden)

 

Streit, Priska (04129 Leipzig)

 

Thümmel, Kornelia (01099 Dresden)

 

Vervoort, Karien (07381 Wernburg)

 

Wachter-Lehn, Anke (01067 Dresden)

 

Wadewitz, Heike (01067 Dresden)

 

Wagner, Hans-Georg (03046 Cottbus)

 

Wagner, Melissa (02747 Großhennersdorf)

 

Westenhöfer, Ines (01328 Dresden)

 

Willeke, Angela (03253 Doberlug-Kirchhain)

 

Wobst, Silke (01067 Dresden)

 

Wolff, Doreen (01326 Dresden)

 

Wolfgang  (06484 Quedlinburg)

Adner, Heike (16548 Glienicke Nordbahn)

 

Albrecht, Stefan (18249 Eickhof)

 

Ammann, Claudia (19386 Kritzow OT Benzin)

 

Baginski, Laura (12157 Berlin)

 

Barske, Max (18356 Pruchten)

 

Bartsch, Volker (14552 Wildenbruch)

 

Bauer, Gertraude (17111 Schönfeld)

 

Becker, Kerstin (15806 Zossen)

 

Bisby-Saludas, Thorsten (17375 Hoppenwalde)

 

Bretschneider, Dirk (15324 Letschin)

 

Bruchhausen, Gisela von (14797 Damsdorf)

 

Buch, Reinhard (18311 Hirschburg)

 

Campbell, Ross Dewayne (10317 Berlin)

 

Cybulski, Heike (14822 Borkwalde)

 

Dahme, Corinna (14558 Rehbrücke)

 

Dicaz, Nils Dicaz (17509 Neuendorf)

 

Diederich, Ines (17348 Woldegk)

 

Dittmer, Esther (18055 Rostock)

 

Doberstein, Erika (15566 Schöneiche)

 

Domann, Sven Armin ( 18273 Güstrow)

 

Duschat, Klaus (12157 Berlin)

 

Eichardt, Gisela (13189 Berlin)

 

Engelhardt, Jörg (16321 Bernau)

 

Engler, Bernd (17111 Ückeritz)

 

Eschefeld, Sonja (13088 Berlin)

 

Faber, Maria Luise (15806 Zossen)

 

Fest, Rainer (17321 Rothenklempenow)

 

Finkenwirth, Bernd (15328 Bleyen)

 

Förster, Volkmar (18079 Banzkow)

 

Freytag, Klaus (19294 Grebs)

 

Friedrich, Wolfgang (18109 Rostock)

 

Gänßler, Karla (17268 Gerswalde)

 

Gehrmann, Winfried (15518 Wilmersdorf)

 

Gersch, Christine (16548 Glienicke Nordbahn)

 

Göritz, Susanne (15749 Mittenwalde)

 

Grade, Martin (14542 Werder)

 

Günther, Robert (16775 Stechlin)

 

Gust, Klaus-Peter (14913 Langenlipsdorf)

 

Güttner, Claudia (14469 Potsdam)

 

Hagen, Sylvia (15306 Werbig)

 

Hann, Wilfried (15345 Altlandsberg)

 

Hansen, Julia (19053 Schwerin)

 

Heyers, Michael M. (14532 Kleinmachnow)

 

Jastram, Thomas (18055 Rostock)

 

 

 

 

 

Jeschke, Dana (17237 Grünow)

 

Kaden, Günter (17139 Wendischhagen)

 

Kaenders, Takwe (19399 Augzin)

 

Karrasch, Alexandra Antonie (15324 Ortwig)

 

Kausch, Julia (18055 Rostock)

 

Kessel, Frank  (12683 Berlin)

 

Kinzelbach, Barbara (18055 Rostock)

 

Klawitter, Daniel (15732 Eichwalde)

 

Kommallein, Lutz (17268 Temmen-Ringwalde)

 

König, Ulrich (17349 Helpt)

 

Kreisel, Walter (15236 Frankfurt/Oder)

 

Krempien, Silke (19057 Schwerin)

 

Kühne, Gudrun (13180 Berlin)

 

Labs, Eckard (17489 Greifswald)

 

Lau, Katrin (18246 Baumgarten)

 

Lehnigk, Thomas (19053 Schwerin)

 

Lewandowski, Peter (18276 Gutow)

 

Lindner, Claus (17291 Prenzlau)

 

Löffler, Barbar (17098 Friedland)

 

Lorenz, Cornelia (17440 Klotzow)

 

Lotz, Alexandra (17159 Dargun)

 

Lüdicke, Bettina (10785 Berlin)

 

Mallwitz, Detlef (15324 Ortwig)

 

Mathes, Uli (12587 Berlin)

 

Michaelis, Ulf (19061 Schwerin)

 

Middell, Margret (18356 Barth)

 

Miller, Simone (17506 Vargatz)

 

Möbius, Katrin (14806 Bad Belzig)

 

Nerlich, Dorothea (14469 Potsdam)

 

Neumann, Dorothea (14548 Schwielowsee)

 

Nuevo-Gomez, José (14547 Salzbrunn)

 

Paul, Annette (14471 Potsdam)

 

Paulmann-Boll, Ute (14827 Wiesenburg)

 

Pauly, Judih (16818 Wustrau)

 

Pelz, Jutta (14776 Brandenburg)

 

Peters, Axel (12049 Berlin)

 

Petras, Ernst Joachim (15366 Neuenhagen)

 

Radeloff, Thomas (17509 Katzow)

 

Raupach, Ilka (14548 Schwielowsee)

 

Reich, Thomas (18513 Müggenwalde)

 

Richter, Udo (18233 Pepelow)

 

Rieger, Armin (18279 Langhagen)

 

Ring, Susanne (14059 Berlin)

 

Roolf, Bernadette Maria (18236 Neu Karin)

 

Rumpenhorst, Ulrike (15749 Töpchin)

Sailer, Gudrun (16225 Eberswalde)

 

Saludas, Marie Madeleine (17375 Hoppenwalde)

 

Schmidt-Matt, Robert (10997 Berlin-Kreuzberg)

 

Schölzel, Jutta (12587 Berlin)

 

Schöne, Gunter (14467 Potsdam)

 

Schröder, Wilfried (18225 Kühlungsborn)

 

Schüler, Ulf (14548 Schwielowsee)

 

Schulz, Cornelia (16303 Schwedt)

 

Schuster, Karsten (17291 Prenzlau)

 

Schwarz, Franka (14797 Kloster Lehnin)

 

Seim, Knuth (14715 Liepe)

 

Senf, Helmut (18546 Sassnitz/Rügen)

 

Seruset, Lothar (16833 Lentzke)

 

Sewcz, Anne (19089 Crivitz)

 

Seyfarth, Rico (17033 Neubrandenburg)

 

Spitzer, Henning (18273 Güstrow)

 

Steinmetz, Wiebke (17291 Fürstenwerder)

 

Steuer, Franziska (15324 Letschin)

 

Stürmer-Alex, Erika (15306 Lietzen)

 

Sustersic, Christina (14467 Potsdam)

 

Tembridis, Jannulis (15326 Lebus)

 

Tiefensee, Karin (10407 Berlin)

 

Tucholke-Bonnet, Annette (16278 Altkünkend.)

 

Vogl, Johannes (12157 Berlin)

 

Wachter, Carolin (14542 Werder)

 

Wagler, Peter (09633 Halsbrücke)

 

Wagner-Kerkhof, Heidi (13465 Berlin)

 

Wagner, Michael (14542 Werder)

 

Wartenberg, Christiane (15324 Ortwig)

 

Wedhorn, Ralph (17166 Hohen Demzin)

 

Wendlandt, Gertraud (17192 Alt Schönau)

 

Wendt, Matthias (18239 Satow)

 

Wetzel, Barbara (18249 Katelbogen)

 

Wicke, Gudrun (15711 Königs Wusterhausen)

 

Wicker, RolF (17168 Lelkendorf)

 

Witte-Kropius, Jan (18236 Neu Karin)

 

Zacharski, Regina (19205 Dragun)

 

Zaic, Marian (13465 Berlin)

 

Zaumseil, Andrea (10115 Berlin)

 

Zenichowski, Heinrich (17493 Greifswald)

 

Zoyt, Infant (16909 Wittstock)

Altenstein, Bernd (27726 Worpswede)

 

Behrendt, Thomas (22846 Norderstedt)

 

Egelhaaf, Sabine (23911 Mustin)

 

Fleig, Jáchym (24217 Schönberg)

 

Görlach, Wolfram (20144 Hamburg)

 

Grunwald, Doris (22559 Hamburg)

 

Hoffmann, Claudia (21228 Seevetal)

 

Jäger, Norbert (21029 Hamburg)

 

Jonas, Burglind (22761 Hamburg)

 

Kessel, Rainer (23974 Neu Nantrow)

 

 

Koch, Johannes L. M. Koch (21107 Hamburg)

 

Kraft, Franz (22029 Hamburg)

 

Lorenz-Höfer, Barbara (21614 Buxtehude)

 

Lüdtke, Christiane (21029 Hamburg)

 

Michaelis, Dörte (23974 Neuburg)

 

Olsen, Michael ( 26121 Oldenburg)

 

Morid, Nushin (21079 Hamburg)

 

Mosick, Sonja (22143 Hamburg)

 

Napp, Anna Maria (23972 Maßlow)

 

Nebe, Joas-Sebastian (22605 Hamburg)

 

 

Richter, Axel (22949 Ammersbek)

 

Salama, Mohamed (21073 Hamburg)

 

Schmidt, Ilona (22393 Hamburg)

 

Schultz, Wolf E. (27798 Hude)

 

Schwarz, Irina (21465 Wentorf)

 

Struck, Hartmut (20095 Hamburg)

 

Thaler, Friederike (22761 Hamburg)

 

Weryha, Jan de (20095 Hamburg)

 

Wiesenthal, Britta (22029 Hamburg)

 

Windau, Katja (22769 Hamburg)

PLZ 30000 - 39999

Bauer-Heusler, B. Isabella (35039 Marburg)

 

Bodenmüller, Monika (34369 Hofgeismar)

 

Brüggemann, Volker (36277 Schenklengsfeld)

 

Buffler, Udo (35043 Marburg)

 

Eismann-Nolte, Inge (35287 Amöneburg-Mardorf)

 

Eismann-Nolte, Inge (35287 Amöneburg)

 

Fiebig, Eberhard (34117 Kassel)

 

Franck, Katharina (35117 Münchhausen)

 

Freyer, Lutz (34128 Kassel)

 

Gerstner, Tobias Gereon (40227 Düsseldorf)

 

Hartung, Volker  (34131 Kassel)

 

Heß, Matthias (34119 Kassel)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hülsmann, Astrid  (34119 Kassel)

 

Kalden, Christof  (34123 Kassel)

 

Kehm, Norman (35410 Hungen)

 

Keller, Viktor (36037 Fulda)

 

Kirchner, Lutz (34119 Kassel)

 

Klöpper, Michael  (35781 Weilburg)

 

Klose, Cordula (34379 Calden - Fürstenwald)

 

Lahrmann, Ruth  (34127 Kassel)

 

Lassen, Holger (38112 Braunschweig)

 

Meier, Cathleen (39114 Magdeburg)

 

Mescher, Ute (34119 Kassel)

 

 

 

Scholz, Wolfgang (34286 Spangenberg)

 

Schönert, Johannes (34621 Frielendorf)

 

Seffers, Martina (39167 Niederndodeleben)

 

Soldner, Florian (34121 Kassel)

 

Steiner, Rolf  (34388 Trendelburg)

 

Thiede, Klaus (39171 Dodendorf)

 

Webel, Manfred (33106 Paderborn)

 

Michael, Antje (35094 Lahntal-Goßfelden)

 

Pohl, Friedrich (34130 Kassel)

 

Priese, Daniel (38820 Halberstadt)

 

Sauerborn-Mauz, Herbert (35510 Butzbach)

 

 

PLZ 40000 - 49999

Abendroth, Barbara (44141 Dortmund,)

 

Albertz, Will (41844 Wegberg)

 

Barthelmess, Clan (40593 Düsseldorf)

 

Bazan, Sabine (45138 Essen)

 

Binzinger, Evi (49525 Lengerich)

 

Birkhoven, Heinrich (41063 Mönchengladbach)

 

Bolle, Peter (48301 Nottuln)

 

Brinkmann, Ulrich (47906 Kempen)

 

Buhre, Jürgen (45894 Gelsenkirchen)

 

Christoph, Karin (45239 Essen-Werden)

 

Eggeling, Carola (41464 Neuss)

 

Fekete, Gabriela (47199 Duisburg)

 

Fellner, Renate (41363 Jüchen)

 

Figgemeier, Bernd (44795 Bochum)

 

Franke, Michael (41812 Erkelenz)

 

Fritschi, Gisela Rietta (47802 Krefeld)

 

Fürneisen, Ulrich (40552 Düsseldorf)

 

Genso, Birgit (42107 Wuppertal)

 

Grau, Cornelius (44147 Dortmund)

 

Guski, Bernhard (42499 Hückeswagen)

 

Heinen, Marile (41334 Nettetal)

 

Hundhausen, Thomas (42897 Remscheid)

 

Husmann, Anja (45130 Essen)

 

Irzynski, Andrej (44534 Lünen)

 

Karsten, Danuta (44653 Herne)

 

 

 

Kiersch, Angelika (47506 Neukirchen-Vluyn)

 

Klar, Lore (45257 Essen)

 

Klemp, Sabine (44534 Lünen)

 

Koning, Bart (47829 Krefeld)

 

Lenhart, Johannes (40880 Ratingen)

 

Linden, Petra van den (47119 Duisburg)

 

Löcherbach, Roger (45239 Essen-Werden)

 

Maderthaner, Katharina (40227 Düsseldorf)

 

Mangold, Manfred (41334 Nettetal-Hinsbeck)

 

Mayer-Tredel, Ulrike (47829 Krefeld)

 

Meilenstein, Bepe (41199 Mönchengladbach)

 

Meise, Ralf (47798 Krefeld)

 

Mertens, Oliver (48366 Laer)

 

Moenikes, Bernd (44289 Dortmund)

 

Müller-Schroll, Marion (40235 Düsseldorf)

 

Müller, Moni (40327 Düsseldorf)

 

Neumann, Ekkehard (48155 Münster)

 

Neuser, Renate (45138 Essen)

 

Niemann, Kristian (48369 Saerbeck)

 

Niewerth, Johanna (44135 Dortmund)

 

Nur, Dina (44139 Dortmund)

 

Peters, Nicole (47574 Goch)

 

Pienkowski, Maria (42103 Wuppertal)

 

Plaut, Amos (40231  Düsseldorf)

 

Püttmann, Christiane (42349 Wuppertal)

Ray, Alexander (47441 Moers)

 

Redlich-Kocks, Ulrike (40593 Düsseldorf)

 

Reibnitz, Boris v. (42651 Solingen)

 

Rigorth, Roger (48143 Münster)

 

Ross, Eberhard (45478 Mülheim)

 

Rybarsch-Tarry, Almut (44145 Dortmund)

 

Sambale, Götz (50968 Köln)

 

Saridi (45657 Recklinghausen)

 

Sassen, Beatrix (40474 Düsseldorf)

 

Schmitz-Reum, Gabriele (44149 Dortmund)

 

Scholz, Kris (40225 Düsseldorf)

 

Schwarz, Ingrid (47638 Straelen)

 

Schweers, André (47445 Moers)

 

Schwickerath, Peter (40221 Düsseldorf)

 

Simon, Monika (45894 Gelsenkirchen-Buer)

 

Steinhoff, Torsten (40221 Düsseldorf)

 

Tix, Mandir (49525 Lengerich)

 

Unkel, Udo (44379 Dortmund)

 

van der Ende, Ines (47506 Neukirchen-Vluyn)

 

Vavro, Josef (42579 Heiligenhaus)

 

Veiser, Ruth (42117 Wuppertal)

 

Vogelsberger, Jutta (47445 Moers)

 

Weber, Ulrich (44147 Dortmund)

 

Wegener, Horst (44267 Dortmund)

 

Weidenmüller, Helga (41460 Neuss)

PLZ 50000 - 59999

Adams, Steff (50668 Köln)

 

Arlt, Willi (52511 Geilenkirchen)

 

Bachem, John (50735 Köln)

 

Banescu-Tatoli, Doina (51147 Köln)

 

Beil, Viktoria (50937 Köln)

 

Biesenbach, Martina (50674 Köln)

 

Boelling-Ahrens, Anne (50226 Frechen)

 

Böhmelmann, Ulli (50733 Köln)

 

Böning, Hermann (51105 Köln)

 

Bous, Wolfgang (51063 Köln)

 

Brecht, Suzanne (50674 Köln)

 

d´ Agliano, Sabrina (56626 Andernach)

 

Di Cocco, Giampaolo (50672 Köln)

 

Egler, Katja (50677 Köln)

 

Euler-Schulze, Karin (50739 Köln)

 

Fleig, Jachym (54426 Schönberg)

 

Kleinbruckner, Herbert (57319 Bad Berleburg)

 

Geier, Heike (50733 Köln)

 

Gerth, Ria (50668 Köln)

 

Geschke, Renate (59494 Soest)

 

Glutting, Klaus (52068 Aachen)

 

Gocking, Gillian (50678 Köln)

 

Göddeertz, Wolfgang (50765 Köln)

 

Goebels, Annegret (53229 Bonn)

 

Goedecke, Stephan (50674 Köln)

 

Golz, Ingrid (51429 Bergisch Gladbach)

 

Görtz, Ulrich (50668 Köln)

 

Gottschild-Koeln, Heide (50678 Köln)

 

Graine, Oliver (50676 Köln)

 

Haase, Tina (50676 Köln)

 

Hansen, Jonas (50678 Köln)

 

Hecht, Helli (50733 Köln)

 

Henn, Christa (50674 Köln)

 

Hilger, Armin (56745 Hausten-Morswiesen)

 

Hochhaus, Katharina (50668 Köln)

 

Hochstatter, Karin (50933 Köln)

 

Huch, Christina (51063 Köln)

 

 

 

Jahnke, Katharina (50677 Köln)

 

Jäkel, Leoni A. (50996 Köln)

 

Kamlage, Doris (53347 Alfter)

 

Kämmer, Monika (53520 Hümmel-Blindert)

 

Keseberg, Jörn (50823 Köln)

 

Kieschnick, Anne R. (50667 Köln)

 

Kirches, Wilfried (50823 Köln)

 

Kirn, Eva (50823 Köln)

 

Klenk, Werner (59302 Oelde-Sünninghausen)

 

Knoop, Heinz-Peter (51399 Burscheid)

 

Koesel, Tom (50674 Köln)

 

Kohl, Wolfgang (52134 Herzogenrath)

 

Kohn, Matthias (52070 Aachen)

 

Koll, Daphna, (51688 Wipperfürth)

 

Kuhl, Eva (50735 Köln)

 

Kuhn, Luisa (50999 Köln)

 

Kunkel, Oliver (50937 Köln)

 

Lem, Dorissa (50823 Köln)

 

Lemb, Angelika (53639 Königswinter)

 

Lemke, Willi (52146 Würselen)

 

Lohrengel, Hans Otto (53547 Breitscheid)

 

Lonnemann, Heino (50825 Köln)

 

Lutz, Dagmar (50823 Köln)

 

Marchese, Patrizia (50678 Köln)

 

Maretta, Viviana (51103 Köln)

 

Meier-Grolmann, Adi (50733 Köln)

 

Menzel, Marion Maria (50823 Köln)

 

Miegl (50823 Köln)

 

Minuzzi, Trautlinde (50677 Köln)

 

Mohr, Michael (50999 Köln)

 

Molitor & Kuzmin (51069 Köln)

 

My, Andreas (50937 Köln)

 

Nettesheim, Peter (51061 Köln)

 

Neumann, Ulf  (50823 Köln)

 

Niehaus, Saskia (50678 Köln)

 

Pavel, George (52072 Aachen)

 

Pfaff, Petra (58553 Halvar)

 

 

 

Polz, Daniela (56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen)

 

Prinz, Bernward (50767 Köln)

 

Quednau, Usch (55278 Köngernheim)

 

Rabenort, Kathrin (51065 Köln)

 

Radermacher, Ursula (50733 Köln)

 

Räderscheidt, MAF (53937 Schleiden)

 

Rathmann, Mechthild (50999 Köln)

 

Reuter, Caspar (50825 Köln)

 

Roetzel, Marianne (51143 Köln)

 

Rohlfing, Rita (50670 Köln)

 

Rostalski, Regine (59394 Nordkirchen)

 

Salwinski, Ewa (50769 Köln)

 

Samarpan, Samarpan (50999 Köln)

 

Schartmann, Bernd (52076 Aachen)

 

Schell, Christine (50676 Köln)

 

Schlaak, Detlef (53127 Bonn)

 

Schlüssel, Eva (53721 Siegburg)

 

Schmidt, Inge (50733 Köln)

 

Schmitt, Hubert (50939 Köln)

 

Schneider, Walter (57392 Schmallenberg)

 

Schreiber, Dirk M. (52379 Langerwehe)

 

Schülke, Björn (51063 Köln)

 

Sprave, Martin (58313 Herdecke)

 

Stachiw, Bohdan Z. (53894 Mechernich)

 

Stock, Marlies (50935 Köln)

 

Stöveken, Angelika (52499 Baesweiler)

 

Vogt, Dagmar (58313 Herdecke)

 

Windemuth-Osterloh, Marita (50858 Köln)

 

Wingender, Mirjam (53840 Troisdorf)

 

Zajonz, Stefan (53175 Bonn)

PLZ 60000 - 69999

Anlauff, Beatrice (60385 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Aulbach, Wolfgang (63743 Aschaffenburg)

 

Auslender, Ariel (64289 Darmstadt)

 

Bardong, Doris (65388 Schlangenbad)

 

Bauer, Max Udo (64285 Darmstadt)

 

Bermant, Tatiana (60316 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Bredow, Barbara (64289 Darmstadt)

 

Breit, Achim (65934 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Clapeko van der Heide (69226 Nußloch)

 

Claudia Nuovia, Eva (64711 Erbach/Odenwald)

 

Conrad, Holger (57399 Kirchhundem)

 

Cornford, Gudrun (64354 Reinheim)

 

Döring, Margret (61250 Usingen)

 

Duttenhoefer, Thomas (64287 Darmstadt)

 

Ehrlich, Angela (60385 Frankfurt/M)

 

Fass, Veronika  (65203 Wiesbaden)

 

Franz, Konrad (63840 Hausen)

 

Fulland, Renate  (65187 Wiesbaden)

 

Grimm, Holger (67346 Speyer)

 

Gros, Sieglinde (64720 Michelstadt)

 

Grosshaus, Gisela (65185 Wiesbaden,)

 

Gutberiet, Eberhard Franz (60314 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Gutwerk, Brigitte (63075 Offenbach)

 

Hack, Christian (65719 Hofheim)

 

 

 

 

 

Haindl, Rainer (65719 Hofheim)

 

Heidel, Matthias (60433 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Helmy, Birgid  (65346 Eltville)

 

Hughes-Sachs, Loran (65719 Hofheim)

 

Kappesser, Christoph (64287 Darmstadt)

 

Kircher, Chris (60389 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Kleinen, Detlef (56346 St. Goarshausen)

 

Klisch, Christiane (61350 Bad Homburg)

 

Knapp, Peter (61440 Oberursel)

 

Knebel-Schiele, Marianne (63785 Obernberg)

 

Koch, Markus (67574 Osthofen)

 

Köksal Kurt, Şehriban (64283 Darmstadt )

 

Kottwitz, Brigitte (61348 Bad Homburg)

 

Kraft, Detlef (64287 Darmstadt)

 

Krugel, Regina  (61348 Bad Homburg v.d.H.)

 

Kurt, Sehriban (64283 Darmstadt)

 

Kurt, Sehriban (64283 Darmstadt)

 

Leuthardt, Anna (64287 Darmstadt)

 

Martsch, Helga (60599 Frankfurt /M.)

 

Massenkeil, Helmut (63739 Aschaffenburg)

 

Mastandrea-Brahm, Jutta (60386 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Michel, Ulrike (60119 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Molly, Bashir (61191 Rosbach)

 

Müller, Arno (63128 Dietzenbach)

 

 

 

 

 

Müller, Faxe M. (63637 Jossgrund)

 

Neumann, Renate (60119 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Paul, Christof (61118 Bad Vilbel)

 

Pelikan, Peter (64291 Darmstadt)

 

Pfeifer, Bettina (61137 Schöneck)

 

Piesker, Dagmar (65388 Hausen vor der Höhe)

 

Reichard, Horst (65183 Wiesbaden)

 

Römhild, Jutta (63828 Kleinkahl)

 

Rubo-Wietholtz, Nathalie (64293 Darmstadt)

 

Rutti, Raul (60488 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Scherzer, Julius (60435 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Schmid, Emil O.  (65795 Hattersheim am Main)

 

Schmidt-Villnow, Berit (64285 Darmstadt)

 

Schoder, Martina (61138 Niederdorfelden)

 

Spemann, Wolf (65193 Wiesbaden)

 

Tomasi, Henriette (61476 Kronberg)

 

Umbach, Heinrich (63225 Langen)

 

von Bernstorff, Sylvia (65197 Wiesbaden)

 

von der Assen, Aline  (60431 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Wittmann, Henning (64285 Darmstadt)

 

Wolf, Kai (65719 Hofheim)

 

Zehetmeier, Roland (60529 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Zimmermann, Guido (60314 Frankfurt/M.)

PLZ 70000 - 79999

Ackermann, Lutz (71126 Gäufelden-Nebringen)

 

Albrecht, Hans (73119 Zell)

 

Altin, Hüseyin (73660 Urbach)

 

Bach, Jörg (78570 Mühlheim/Donau)

 

Bäurle, Hans (71155 Altdorf)

 

Bier, Gerda (74523 Schwäbisch Hall)

 

Björngard, Harald (78315 Radolfzell)

 

Bollin, Jörg (79106 Freiburg)

 

Braun, Christine (71083 Herrenberg)

 

Buder, Gertrud (70435 Stuttgart)

 

Bürkle, Uwe (72072 Tübingen)

 

Burrer, Sibylle (75180 Pforzheim)

 

Bux, Karlheinz (76137 Karlsruhe)

 

Dämpfle, Matthias (79100 Freiburg)

 

Daum, Markus (78315 Radolfzell)

 

De Lucca , Guillermo (71157 Hildrizhausen)

 

Decool, Günther (70736 Fellbach)

 

Degenhardt, Heidi (72827 Wannweil)

 

Dehn, Birgit (72074 Tübingen)

 

Diedenhofen, Hans-W. (72654 Neckartenzl.)

 

Dietz, Claudia (71735 Eberdingen)

 

Dittus, Thomas (71083 Herrenberg)

 

Douma, Jan (79117 Freiburg)

 

Ecke, Rainer (70199 Stuttgart)

 

Eckerle, Eberhard (76571 Gaggenau)

 

Ehmann, Mechthild (79875 Dachsberg)

 

Ehmann, Ralf (72108 Rottenburg)

 

Emmenegger-Kanzler, M. (77833 Ottersweier)

 

Endemann, Heike (78315 Radolfzell)

 

Ewers, Werner (77694 Kehl am Rhein)

 

Failmezger, Till (74385 Pleidelsheim)

 

Feil, Birgit (70563 Stuttgart)

 

Fischer, Michaela A. (74360 Ilsfeld)

 

Fleck, Erik (70825 Korntal-Münchingen)

 

Flöther, Friedemann (70191 Stuttgart)

 

Friedmann, Christel (71287 Weissach)

 

Futter, Andreas (73529 Schwäbisch Gmünd)

 

Geiselhart, CHC (72147 Nehren)

 

Gemmrich, Dagmar (71717 Beilstein)

 

Giese, Susanna (70192 Stuttgart)

 

Goertz, Jürgen (74918 Angelbachtal)

 

Göhringer, Armin (77736  Zell a.H.)

 

Grupp, Petra (74348 Lauffen)

 

Gsell, Uli (73760 Ostfildern)

 

Gündchen, Klaus (76137 Karlsruhe)

 

 

 

 

 

Hafner, Anna (70499 Stuttgart)

 

Hähnel, Wolfart (70191 Stuttgart)

 

Häntsch, Jean (70825 Korntal-Münchingen)

 

Hirlinger, Horst (70599 Stuttgart)

 

Hofmann, Rotraud (70734 Fellbach)

 

Interschick, Elmar (76133 Karlsruhe)

 

Jäckle, Gisela (70188 Stuttgart)

 

Jäger, Barbara (76189 Karlsruhe)

 

Kalscheuer, Manfred (70499 Stuttgart)

 

Kausch, Jörn (76437 Rastatt)

 

Kaynak, EBBA (73614 Schorndorf)

 

Kirchner, Walter Andreas (75172 Pforzheim)

 

Knubben, Jürgen (78628 Rottweil)

 

Kränzlein, Dieter (74321 Bietigheim-Bissingen)

 

Kuczera-Platanos, A. (71701 Schwieberdingen)

 

Kuhnert, Horst (70195 Stuttgart)

 

Laaf, Nina (76133 Karlsruhe)

 

Landmann, Alois (79291 Merdingen)

 

Leinmüller, Beate (72587 Römerstein)

 

Lill-Pirrung, Angelika (74391 Erligheim)

 

Lokowandt, Sigrid (72525 Münsingen)

 

Loth, CW (79106 Freiburg)

 

Luithle, Anja (73240 Wendlingen a.N.)

 

Maaskola, Nino (76185 Karlsruhe)

 

Magel, Maria (78194 Immendingen-Hattingen)

 

Maschajechi, Bichan (74722 Buchen)

 

Matt, Thomas (79868 Feldberg/Falkau)

 

Messer, Guido (71404 Korb)

 

Mürdter, Anette (73650 Winterbach)

 

Naumann-Cleve, Sabine (74673 Mulfingen)

 

Nestrasil, Sibylle (79379 Müllheim)

 

Neuwirth, Hans (73333 Gingen an der Fils)

 

Nuss, Karl-Ulrich (71384 Weinstadt)

 

Park, Jong Hyun (70192 Stuttgart)

 

Petr, Hans-Walter (72654 Neckartenzlingen)

 

Pokorny, Werner (76275 Ettlingen)

 

Rappold, Bernd (71032 Böblingen)

 

Raschke, Christiane (70186 Stuttgart)

 

Rehfeldt, Birgit (73760 Ostfildern)

 

Reichert, Jens (79102 Freiburg)

 

Rennertz, Karl Manfred (76530 Baden-Baden)

 

Riesterer, OMI (76135 Karlsruhe-Bulach)

 

Rissler, Thomas (78250 Tengen)

 

Rohrer, Stefan (70372 Stuttgart)

 

Rudolph, Susanne (74595 Langenburg)

 

 

Putze, Thomas (71638 Remseck)

 

Sälzle, Ulrich (79362 Forchheim)

 

Schad, Robert (70176 Stuttgart)

 

Scherer, Reinhard (73553 Alfdorf)

 

Scheurer, Rudolf (79541 Lörrach)

 

Schlotter, Werner (78462 Konstanz)

 

Schmidt, Michl (70191 Stuttgart)

 

Schön, Dietrich (79100 Freiburg)

 

Schubert, Martin (78833 Hoppetenzell)

 

Schüle, Hans (78355 Hohenfels)

 

Schützenberger, Michael (71332 Waiblingen)

 

Seemann, Herwig (71686 Remseck)

 

Setzer, Alf (70191 Stuttgart)

 

Shek, Abi (70190 Stuttgart)

 

Shimokawa, Shinroku (70173 Stuttgart)

 

Siemes, Silvia (78250 Tengen)

 

Staudt, Claus (70182 Stuttgart)

 

Steng, Robert (70191 Stuttgart)

 

Stilling, Gunther (74363 Güglingen)

 

Stromsky, Helmut (73730 Esslingen)

 

Suzuki, Aisaku (79206 Breisach)

 

Svirnelis, Kestas (70191 Stuttgart)

 

Tagwerker, G. (70771 Leinfelden-Echterdingen)

 

Tassotti, Kurt (75417 Mühlacker)

 

Teufel, Frank (78532 Tuttlingen)

 

Tirler, Manuela (75446 Wiernsheim)

 

Traub, Christoph (73614 Schorndorf)

 

Triullsam, Tim David (70192 Stuttgart)

 

Vorè (76275 Ettlingen)

 

Wagenblast, Daniel (70199 Stuttgart)

 

Wagner, Günter (76646 Bruchsal)

 

Wanner, Gabriele (74074 Heilbronn)

 

Weber, Ralf (79114 Freiburg)

 

Weber, Thomas (71638 Ludwigsburg)

 

Wenski-Hänisch, Petra (71034 Böblingen)

 

Werth, Jochen (72147 Nehren)

 

Wieland, Barbara (72202 Nagold)

 

Zimmer, Bernd (73614 Schorndorf)

 

Zimmerle-Walentin, R. (71282 Hemmingen)

 

Zimmermann, Friedrich (72070 Tübingen)

 

Zürn, Hinrich (75050 Gemmingen-Stebbach)

PLZ 80000 - 89999

Antwerpen, Andreas (84503 Altötting)

 

Anwander, Reiner (88374 Hosskirch)

 

Ball, Michael (80469 München)

 

Bär, Gerhard (88299 Leutkirch)

 

Barnstein, Thomas (80802 München)

 

Bayer-Wech, Heidi (83052 Bruckmühl-Heufeld)

 

Becker, Winfried (87437 Kempten)

 

Böck, Angelika (80802 München)

 

Böschl, Alfred (84085 Adlhausen)

 

Bottesch, Sieglinde (85057 Ingolstadt)

 

Bracciali, Marion (87490 Haldenwang)

 

Buchenberg, Matthias (87549 Vorderburg)

 

Buchheimer, Waltraud (84180 Gangkofen)

 

Chossy, Regine von (80339 München)

 

Clarenbach, Dietrich (82131 Gauting)

 

Coning, Helga (86415 Mering)

 

Danner, Michael (89075 Ulm)

 

Deublein, Sven (82067 Ebenhausen)

 

Deutsch, Desiree (84371 Triftern)

 

Dietel, Marc (82216 Maisach)

 

Drescher, Gisela (81373 München)

 

Droste, Léonie (80801 München)

 

Dubina, Peter (83539 Pfaffing)

 

Dudek, Dorothea (86152 Augsburg)

 

Dunca, Sandra (81671 München)

 

Edelhäuser, Hellmut (86807 Buchloe)

 

Einamann, Klaus - MÖK (84091 Attenhofen)

 

Frank, Ludwig (83352 Altenmarkt an der Alz)

 

Friedrich, Verena (82131 Gauting)

 

Frigo, Dorothea (80339 München)

 

Fitz, Ursula-Maren (83666 Waakirchen)

 

Frühling, Ingrid (82140 Olching)

 

Geisberger, Anton (84347 Pfarrkirchen)

 

Geissler, Florian (84144 Geisenhausen)

 

Geissler, Michaela (84144 Geisenhausen)

 

Gerlach-Grube, Inge (88316 Isny)

 

Gerstberger, Gerhard (82275 Emmering)

 

Goderbauer, Valentin (84028 Landshut)

 

Goth, Klaus (86199 Augsburg)

 

Götz, Axel (81547 München)

 

Gräper, Christine (86971 Peiting)

 

Graßl, Michael (85055 Ingolstadt)

 

Gruber, Richard (86529 Schrobenhausen)

 

Günther, Rainer (87480 Weitnach-Seltmans)

 

Hackenbracht, C. (88639 Wald-Ruhestetten)

 

Hacker, Nausikaa (81371 München)

 

Hanak, Jaroslav (84169 Altfrauenhofen)

 

Härtel, Elke (80333 München)

 

Hasberg, Andree (84332 Hebertsfelden)

 

 

 

Hauser, Elisabeth (84524 Neuötting)

 

Herbrich, Klaus (85757 Karlsfeld)

 

Hofbauer, Johannes (82340 Feldafing)

 

Hößle, Sophia (82057 Icking)

 

Huber-Wilkoff, Rudolf (84359 Simbach am Inn)

 

Jansen, Fred (86732 Oettingen)

 

Kaindl-Trätzl, Robert (84036 Kumhausen)

 

Kainz, Alfred (84066 Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg)

 

Kempter, Sascha (86156 Augsburg)

 

Kerber-Gorzalka - Daphne  (88299 Leutkirch)

 

Kernbach, Andrea (88326 Aulendorf)

 

Kienberger, Angelika (86494 Emersacker)

 

Klatte, Gunnar - Gunardo (87647 Oberthingau)

 

Kleinhans, Basilius (89312 Günzburg)

 

Kneipe, Andrea (82389 Böbing)

 

Kortmann, Daniel (87480 Weitnau)

 

Krauss, Michael (84333 Malgersdorf)

 

Kreitmeier, Martina (84169 Altfraunhofen)

 

Kreitner, Siegfried (80339 München)

 

Krinner, Rosa Maria (80799 München)

 

Lankes, Erika Maria (83071 Stephanskirchen)

 

Lankes, Franziska (84332 Hebertsfelden)

 

Lehmann, Christiane (88271 Wilhelmsdorf)

 

Lipfert-Poschmann, J. (84175 Johannesbrunn)

 

Löhr, Raimund (88131 Lindau)

 

Lorenz, Birgit (84558 Kirchweidach)

 

Lübtow, Katja (86875 Waal)

 

Maier, Hubert (85665 Moosach)

 

Markin, Margarita (88250 Weingarten)

 

Mayr, Heike (89349 Burtenbach)

 

Mayr, Jiri (86154 Augsburg)

 

Müller, R. Peter (87660 Irsee)

 

Müller, Viktoria Gertrud (82319 Starnberg)

 

Nemetz, Eva (84091 Walkertshofen)

 

Nouriani, Chaya (81667 München)

 

Oberhollenzer, Verena (84036 Landshut)

 

Otterbach, Axel F. (88339 Bad Waldsee)

 

Patschorke, Cornelia (80339 München)

 

Pillemann, Heike (80634 München)

 

Pilz, Stefan (86513 Mindelzell)

 

Pinkert, Richard (86513 Mindelzell)

 

Pleier, Josef (82389 Böbing)

 

Poladjan, Michael (80331 München)

 

Polzmacher, Richard (84175 Schalkham)

 

Poschmann, Björn - ÖRNI (84175 Johannesbrunn)

 

Praxenthaler, Bert (86929 Penzing)

 

Prebeck, Norbert (84375 Kirchdorf am Inn)

 

Prein, Ingeborg (86152 Augsburg)

 

Pühn, Franklin (89518 Heidenheim)

 

 

Weiß, Christine A. (82256 Fürstenfeldbruck)

 

Wichmann, Christian (81541 München)

 

Wiedmann, Klaus (84144 Geisenhausen)

 

Wiesner, Marian (85238 Petershausen)

 

Wimmer, Jutta (84130 Dingolfing)

 

Wirtl, Marinus (86956 Schongau)

 

Wolf, Susanne (87480 Kleinweiler)

 

Quast, Stefanie von (82544 Egling/Neufahrn)

 

Quenkert, Stephan (84028 Landshut)

 

Rademacher, Carolin (84371 Anzenkirchen)

 

Rapoport, Borys (86159 Augsburg)

 

Rappmannsberger, Florian (80993 München)

 

Reinwein, Friederike (81476 München)

 

Risch, Konrad (85080 Gaimersheim)

 

Röder, Tanja (85276 Pfaffenhofen)

 

Romer, Peter (83547 Babensham)

 

Rössler, Anita (86153 Augsburg)

 

Rottmeier, Stefan M. A. (84061 Ergoldsbach)

 

Rucker, Maria (80636 München)

 

Sauter, Gerold (86159 Augsburg)

 

Scheithauer, Jochen (80636 München)

 

Scherer, Wolfgang (88239 Wangen i. A.)

 

Schlee, Markus (85591 Vaterstetten)

 

Schlosser, Peter (87637 Eisenberg)

 

Schneider, Ute-Ilse (86956 Schongau)

 

Schneider, Yvonne (82319 Starnberg)

 

Schnitzler, Wolfram (84359 Simbach am Inn)

 

Schuh, Bernhard (84367 Walburgskirchen)

 

Segerer, Elisabeth (80634 München)

 

Siegl, Heinrich (85411 Hohenkammer)

 

Simunovic, Mladen -Sime (81541 München)

 

Stabl, Albert  (80634 München)

 

Stegmayer, Toni (83088 Kiefersfelden)

 

Stiller, Andreas (81541 München)

 

Stöcker, Bernd (84371 Triftern)

 

Stoll, Winfried (81541 München)

 

Tesche-Mentzen, Antje (81479 München)

 

Tischler, Peter (80339 München)

 

Tobel (83626 Valley)

 

Torge, Karl-Heinz (86529 Schrobenhausen)

 

Vogel, Hansjürgen (82285 Haspelmoor)

 

von Huene, Iris (82396 Aidenried)

 

Weber, Bernd (80797 München)

 

PLZ 90000 - 99999

Achatz, Alois (93128 Regenstauf)

 

Arnold, Hannes (90562 Heroldsberg)

 

Atzel, Stefan (90433 Nürnberg)

 

Auer, Wolfgang (94060 Pocking)

 

Augustin, Till (90478 Nürnberg)

 

Axinte, Liana (94469 Deggendorf)

 

Bär, Gerhard (90482 Nürnberg)

 

Bauer, Peter (94496 Ortenburg)

 

Baumann, Winfried (90402 Nürnberg)

 

Bayerlein, Liz (90408 Nürnberg)

 

Berthel, Dierk (97517 Rannungen)

 

Beurer, Susanne (94094 Malching am Inn)

 

Bielmeier, Astrid (93047 Regensburg)

 

Bien, Anna (90402 Nürnberg)

 

Bieschoff, Roger (97337 Dettelbach)

 

Biet, Michaela (90522 Oberasbach)

 

Blocher, Annette (90411 Nürnberg)

 

Braun, Harald (97072 Würzburg)

 

Brauße, Gerhard (94569 Stephansposching)

 

Brehm, Wolfgang Josef (94107 Untergriesbach)

 

Brunner, Erich (93354 Siegenburg)

 

Brunner, Friedrich (94032 Passau)

 

Brunner, Rosa (96049 Bamberg)

 

Büdel, Meide (90402 Nürnberg)

 

Bühler, Wolfgang G. (90475 Nürnberg)

 

Bühner, Martin (97618 Leutershausen)

 

Buley, UHR (91564 Neuendettelsau)

 

Caspers, Klaus (93047 Regensburg)

 

Christ, Gertrud (94315 Straubing)

 

Conrad, Gisela (93059 Regensburg)

 

Czerwenka, Eva (94315 Straubing)

 

d’Ard, Frédéric (97792 Münnerstadt)

 

Dade, Thomas (91052 Erlangen)

 

Dengl, Dominikus (94094 Malching am Inn)

 

Dick, Alfred (94315 Straubing)

 

Dobler, Mignon (94447 Plattling)

 

Donkan, Anatoly (94234 Viechtach)

 

Doppel, Hans (97437 Hassfurt am Main)

 

Dünkel, Stefan (95463 Bindlach)

 

Eck, Ralph (98693 Ilmenau)

 

Eiglsperger, Birgit (94315 Straubing)

 

Einhellinger, Erika (94469 Deggendorf)

 

Eisch, Erwin (94258 Frauenau)

 

Endres, Claudia (90429 Nürnberg)

 

Engelbrecht, Wolfgang (90459 Nürnberg)

 

Erath, Sarah (90480 Nürnberg)

 

Farnsworth, Roswitha M. (91224 Hohenstadt)

 

Freitag, Ditmar (94496 Ortenburg)

 

Freundorfer, Ad (96123 Lohndorf)

 

Freytag, Thomas (99423 Weimar)

 

Fromberger, Stefan D. (93055 Regensburg)

 

Garutti, Margot (97271 Kleinrinderfeld)

 

Gatarik, Vaclav (90408 Nürnberg)

 

Geserer, Ernst (93152 Nittendorf)

 

Gierl, Anton (94428 Eichendorf)

 

Glas, Heinrich (93152 Nittendorf/Undorf)

 

Gnatz, Sylvia (94529 Aicha vorm Wald)

 

Göpfert, Edeltraud M. (94474 Vilshofen a. d. D.)

 

Gottfried, Petra (94541 Grattersdorf)

 

Grimm, Kurt (97271 Kleinrinderfeld)

 

Grögler, Thomas (90579 Langenzenn)

 

Gröhling, Thomas (96047 Bamberg)

 

Gutbrod, Inge (90762 Fürth)

 

Häfner, Johannes (90478 Nürnberg)

 

Hahn, Michel (94419 Reisbach O.T. Griesbach)

 

Haimerl Bosch, Renate (93059 Regensburg)

 

Haller, Maximilian (94447 Plattling)

 

Hanner, Gabi (94078 Freyung)

 

Heil, Adelbert (96047 Bamberg)

 

Heinl, Clemens (91126 Schwabach)

 

Helmstetter, Peter (91183 Abenberg)

 

Henninger, Rudolf (90768 Fürth)

 

Hermann, Eva (91462 Oberhöchstadt)

 

Herrmann, Walburga (92259 Neukirchen)

 

Hess, Hubertus (90402 Nürnberg)

 

Hesselmann, Evelyn (90461 Nürnberg)

 

Hintersberger, A. (94557 Niederalteich)

 

Hochmuth, Jürgen (97222 Rimpar)

 

Hofbauer, Stephan (94032 Passau)

 

Homberg, Ursula (90419 Nürnberg)

 

Horender, Michaela (90478 Nürnberg)

 

Hörl, Ottmar (90480 Nürnberg)

 

Horstmann, Hajo (91058 Erlangen)

 

Huber, Korbinian (93182 Duggendorf)

 

Hutter, Clemens (94130 Obernzell)

 

Ianza, Christian Sergiu (96317 Kronach)

 

Ibscher, Walter (90449 Nürnberg)

 

Jokiel, Monika (94034 Passau)

 

Kalb, Peter H. (90427 Nürnberg)

 

Kato, Kunihiko (90762 Fürth)

 

Kerkovius, Hannelore (90530 Wendelstein)

 

Kienle, Harald (90762 Fürth)

 

Klein, Barbara (96049 Bamberg)

 

Koch, Joachim (97271 Kleinrinderfeld)

 

Koch, Johannes L.M. (90419 Nürnberg)

 

König, Helmut (98544 Zella-Mehlis)

 

Lindner, Thomas (99096 Erfurt)

 

Königer, Michael (92360 Mühlhausen)

 

Krancher, Josef L. (93138 Lappersdorf)

 

Krzok, Evamaria (99894 Friedrichroda)

 

Kunkel, Thomas (94327 Bogen)

 

Kuschel, Peter (92268 Etzelwang)

 

Lane, Robert - Clavico (94032 Passau)

 

Langhammer, Helmut (92690 Pressath)

 

Laschinger, Georg (94363 Oberschneiding)

 

Lauss, Michael (94110 Wegscheid)

 

Lechner, Florian (94032 Passau)

 

Lehner, Max Peter (94081 Fürstenzell)

 

Lenz, Lou (94036 Passau)

 

Lippenoo, Iris - Dipol (93333 Neustadt/Donau)

 

Lore, Helga (92331 Parsberg)

 

Luther, Peter (91469 Hagenbuechach)

 

Mader, Reinhard (94104 Tittling)

 

Manche, Marcel (94551 Hunding)

 

Mauermann, Günter (92637 Weiden)

 

Messemer, Max (94315 Straubing)

 

Metz, Guenther (97657 Sandberg)

 

Meyer, Frank (99310 Görbitzhausen)

 

Müller, Jürgen (90459 Nürnberg)

 

Nerowski, Gerhard (97486 Königsberg)

 

Neubert, Martin (99423 Weimar)

 

Ohlschmid, Helmut (93086 Wörth a. d. Donau)

 

Oltscher, Anke (90419 Nürnberg)

 

Opl, Alfred (90763 Fürth)

 

Pasquay, Johannes M. L. (94469 Deggendorf)

 

Pietschmann, Wolfgang (96142 Hollfeld)

 

Pilgram, Lioba (90429 Nürnberg)

 

Prechtl, Wieland (95448 Bayreuth)

 

Preller, Patrick (90765 Fürth)

 

Prucker, Andreas (93049 Regensburg)

 

Prusak, Sarka (90431 Nürnberg)

 

Prusik - Lutz, Katarzyna (90429 Nürnberg)

 

Quest, Brigitte (94424 Arnstorf)

 

Rabsch, Fabian (93055 Regensburg)

 

Raddatz, Hans G. (94094 Rotthalmünster)

 

Raum, Helmut (93351 Painten)

 

Reinhart, Manfred (96181 Untersteinbach)

 

Richter, Werner F. (94496 Dorfbach)

 

Riedmüller, Michael (91481 Pappenheim)

 

Rieser, Johannes (94315 Straubing)

 

Rösner, Christian (90409 Nürnberg)

 

Rosu, Nicolae (94315 Straubing)

 

Röthel, Thomas (91617 Oberdachstetten)

 

Rückel, Klaus-Jürgen (90478 Nürnberg)

 

Schafflhuber, Christian (94104 Tittling)

 

Schießl, Christoph (93197 Zeitlarn)

 

Schneck, Josef (94566 Riedlhütte)

 

Scholz, Frank (93059 Regensburg)

 

Schuierer, Johann (95447 Bayreuth)

 

Seibel, Claudia (90408 Nürnberg)

 

Seidel, Alfred (94136 Kellberg)

 

Skupin, Eva (98634 Mehmels)

 

Spanhel, Claudia (90489 Nürnberg)

 

Stadler, Daniele (94086 Bad Griesbach)

 

Steger, Marion (94469 Deggendorf)

 

Stiegler, Helmut (91522 Ansbach)

 

Stockinger, Claude (90429 Nürnberg)

 

Stuffer, Dorothea (94234 Viechtach)

 

Szychta, Henryh (90559 Burgthann)

 

Tittmann, Claus (95349 Thurnau)

 

Toewe, Christiane (96047 Bamberg)

 

Töpffer, Inken (93059 Regensburg)

 

Turner, Martin (90439 Nürnberg)

 

Voigt, Annette (91056 Erlangen)

 

Volk, Albrecht (96103 Hallstadt)

 

Wagenhäuser, Bernd (96050 Bamberg)

 

Wallbaum, Michael (90409 Nürnberg)

 

Walter, Wolfram (97440 Vasbühl)

 

Weber, Arnulf (91014 Würzburg)

 

Weigl, Marcus (93142 Maxhütte)

 

Weinberg, Achim (90443 Nürnberg)

 

Weinmann, Wolfgang (92342 Freystadt)

 

Wimmer-Knorr, Herta (93183 Kallmünz)

 

Winkler, P.W. Gabriel (93051 Regensburg)

 

Wittstadt, Peter (97753 Karlstadt)

 

Wokurka, Peter (90765 Fürth)

 

Wolf, Helmut (93049 Regensburg)

 

Wolf, Ingeborg (95488 Eckersdorf)

 

Wurmer, Joseph Stephan (90762 Fürth)

 

Wurthmann, Heike J. (90429 Nürnberg)