Druckgrafik

PLZ 00000 - 09999

Ahnert, Cornelia Beate (09244 Lichtenau)

Alexander, Kerstin (06114 Halle (Saale)

Alexander, Winfried (06114 Halle (Saale)

Baacke, Hjördis (04179 Leipzig)

Bach, Jochen (07751 Milda)

Band, Iris (06108 Halle)

Barth, Very  (06108 Halle)

Barthel, Manja (01099 Dresden)

Battisti, Walter (01099 Dresden)

Baumann, Katrin (09481 Elterlein)

Beier, Jörg (08340 Schwarzenberg)

Beier, Volker (09387 Jahnsdorf)

Berg, Claudia (06114 Halle/Saale)

Bergmann, Christine (06114 Halle/Saale)

Bergmann, Reinhard (06667 Weissenfels)

Bergmann, Reinhard (06667 Weißenfels)

Bernhardt, Nadja (09116 Chemnitz)

Bertram, Axel (04129 Leipzig)

Bilkenroth, Beate (01097 Dresden)

Bleidorn, Lutz (01097 Dresden)

Bock, Armin (01067 Dresden)

Bohley, Dietrich (06108 Halle/Saale)

Böhmchen, Rosemarie (03238 Finsterwalde)

Borchers, Roland (04103 Leipzig)

Böttcher,  Gabriele G. (06120 Halle)

Böttcher, Wolfgang (06679 Muschwitz)

Böttger, Günther (09306 Königshain-Wiederau )

Böttger, Sybille (01279 Dresden)

Braun, Jost (04155 Leipzig)

Brendel, Günter (04129 Leipzig)

Brendler, Georg (04103 Leipzig)

Buchholz, Erik (07548 Gera)

Bugoslavska, Irina (04109 Leipzig)

Burkhardt, Johannes (04209 Leipzig)

Christoph, Kathrin (02727 Neugersdorf-Ebersbach)

Cyranka, Michele (01737 Tharandt)

Deparade-Becker, Steffi (01326 Dresden)

Deparade, Prof. Henri (01326 Dresden)

Dietel, Barbara (04668 Grimma)

Dietz, Berthold (08115 Lichtentanne)

Doberitzsch, Peter (01069 Dresden)

Duday, Uwe (06116 Halle/Saale)

Dyroff, Michael R. (06618 Naumburg)

Dyroff, Michael R. (06618 Naumburg)

Ebersbach, Christine (04808 Wurzen)

Ebersbach, Wolfram (04808 Wurzen)

Eckardt, Günther (07955 Auma-Weidatal)

Eckhardt, Frank (01326 Dresden)

Eichhorn, Adelheid (04105 Leipzig)

Eichhorn, Adelheid (07407 Rudolstadt)

Eichstaedt, Andreas (07743 Jena)

Enders, Eva-Maria (07743 Jena)

Enders, Katja (04179 Leipzig)

Fauck, Patrick (04177 Leipzig)

Feist, Katrin (01099 Dresden)

Franz, Herbert (04103 Leipzig)

Freudenberg, Michael (01067 Dresden)

Friebel-Legler, Edith (09114 Chemnitz)

Friedrich, Frank (01279 Dresden)

Fu, Rao (01099 Dresden)

Fuller, Jess (07407 Rudolstadt)

Gamasin, Gleb (06844 Dessau-Roßlau)

Gaveau, Sara (06110 Halle/Saale)

Geist, Peter (04618 Göpfersdorf)

Georgi, Meike (08056 Zwickau)

Gilfert, Dieter (06110 Halle/Saale)

Gille, Carsten (09623 Frauenstein)

Giseke, Günter (06108 Halle/Saale)

Gnüchtel, Dietrich (04177 Leipzig)

Goetze, Rayk (04177 Leipzig)

Gorsboth, Isolde (06108 Halle/Saale)

Gorsboth, Ulrich (06507 Friedrichsbrunn)

Götze, Thomas G. (06667 Goseck)

Graf, Viktoria (01099 Dresden)

Granz, Doris (01099 Dresden)

Gröschel, Horst (07819 Triptis-Hasla)

 

Große, Catrin (03253 Doberlug-Kirchhain)

Gummelt, Suchra (06130 Halle/Saale)

Gussek, Jens (06114 Halle/Saale)

Gutsche, Alexander (04107 Leipzig)

Güttler, Rose-Marie (08326 Sosa)

Haddad, Hassan (04013 Leipzig)

Haisch, Anke (03253 Doberlug-Kirchhain)

Hakimi-Schüler, Mona (04013 Leipzig)

Hamers, Ulli (06108 Halle/Saale)

Harbort, Erika (08371 Glauchau)

Harbort, Jo (08056 Zwickau)

Härtel, Günter (09131 Chemnitz)

Hauptmann, Claudia (04105 Leipzig)

Hempel, Marion (01326 Dresden)

Hempel, Uwe (01326 Dresden)

Herzog, Peter (01309 Dresden)

Hoffmann, Gerhard (04229 Leipzig)

Hofmann, Veit (01326 Dresden)

Höke, Mona (03046 Cottbus)

Hopfe, Einhard (07751 Jena-Isserstedt)

Höppner, Silke (01326 Dresden)

Horvath, Glenn (04229 Leipzig)

Hussel, Daniela (04229 Leipzig)

Ilge, Stephan (03046 Cottbus)

Janus-Sommer, Monika (04157 Leipzig)

Jurk, Nina K. (04105 Leipzig)

Kaiser, Margarita (01069 Dresden)

Kegel, Nicole (04105 Leipzig)

Kempe, Andreas (01309 Dresden)

Kistmacher, Matthias (01067 Dresden)

Knabe, Jens (09142 Chemnitz)

König, Elke (04159 Leipzig)

Köster, Christina (03185 Peitz)

Kratsch, Joachim (04107 Leipzig)

Krauss, Kai-Uwe (07743 Jena)

Krohn-Neuschulz, Antje (01099 Dresden)

Krüger, Andreas (07907 Oettersdorf)

Küchler, Gerd (01069 Dresden)

Kunde, Katrin (01099 Dresden)

Kunert, Katrin (04157 Leipzig)

Kunz, Sabine (06108 Hall/Saale)

Lange, Andrea (06901Kemberg)

Lehmann-Westphal, Anette (03046 Cottbus)

Lehmann, Hanif (01326 Dresden)

Leiterer, Astrid (07749 Jena)

Lenfort-Wettreck, B.l (06886 Lutherstadt W.)

Lieffertz, Detlef (09306 Seelitz)

Loose, Peter (06217 Merseburg)

Maas, Konrad (01326 Dresden)

Maier, Claudia Annette (04107 Leipzig)

Mehrl, Elisabeth (3550 Emmering)

Mende, Rica (01099 Dresden)

Meng, Andrea (04177 Leipzig)

Metulczki (04105 Leipzig)

Mielke, Carolyn (03046 Cottbus)

Minkewitz, Reinhard (04107 Leipzig)

Morgenstern, Jana (01099 Dresden)

Mowat, Selena (07407 Rudolstadt)

Müller-Jontschewa, A. (07570 Hohenölsen)

Müller-Simon, Gerald (04157 Leipzig)

Müller, Hans-Peter (07570 Hohenölsen)

Müller, Johannes (08529 Plauen)

Neubauer, Klaus (09114 Chemnitz)

Neumann, Walek (04105 Leipzig)

Nitsche, Frank (06449 Aschersleben)

O’Kane, David (04179 Leipzig)

Olowaili, Antje (04157 Leipzig)

Penz, Ralf (06108 Halle/Saale)

Petersdorff, Gudrun (04157 Leipzig)

Petzold, Prof. Dietmar (06108 Halle/Saale)

Pfeiffer, Danuta (07629 Hermsdorf)

Plodek, Julian (04179 Leipzig)

Pohl, Tanja (08468 Reichenbach/V.)

Poppe, Nadja (01097 Dresden)

Prochnow, Ernst (06254 Horburg)

Quente, Gerd (06686 Lützen)

Rataiczyk, Matthias (06120 Halle/Saale)

 

 

 

Rechn, Günther (03046 Cottbus)

Regina Franke  (08056 Zwickau)

Richter-Hoffmann, Frank K. (01067 Dresden)

Riemer, Uwe (04157 Leipzig)

Ring, Horst (03050 Cottbus)

Roßner, Christoph (08301 Schlema)

Rosinski, Anne (01097 Dresden)

Ruckhäberle, Christoph (04179 Leipzig)

Russ, Isolde (04179 Leipzig)

Sakulowski, Horst (07570 Weida)

Sandner, Reinhard (01326 Dresden)

Schandera-Duarte, Frances (09648 Mittweida)

Schelhorn, Ingolf (04657 Narsdorf)

Schettler, Peter (09114 Chemnitz)

Schinko, Sylvia (08132 Mülsen)

Schlupeck, Ilona (07907 Tegau) Holz

Schmid, Thomas (06886 Lutherstadt W.

Schmidt, Sven (07546 Gera)

Schöneburg, Matthias (06647 Bad Bibra)

Schöpe, Viola (01097 Dresden)

Schröder, Stefan (01037 Dresden)

Schuldt Kristina (04177 Leipzig)

Schweiger, Detlef (01326 Dresden)

Seidel, Erik (08527 Plauen)

Seidel, Wolfgang (09569 Falkenau)

Simon, Christina (06667 Weißenfels)

Siwik, Ulrich (06242 Braunsbedra)

Stankowski, Jochen (01277 Dresden)

Steinert, Bernd (04177 Leipzig)

Stephan, Heike (07907 Löhma)

Stöber, Iris (03253 Doberlug-Kirchhain)

Strauch, Gudrun (04207 Leipzig)

Symolka, Sylke (04177 Leipzig)

Thriemer, Gudrun (09397 Neuwürschnitz )

Tosch, Dietrich (03238 Finsterwalde)

Trache, Hartmut (01277 Dresden)

Tröger, Dr. Ulrich (07580 Großenstein)

Troks, Roger (04177 Leipzig)

Voerkel, Hendrik (04179 Leipzig)

von Stillfried, Sophie (04177 Leipzig)

Watterott, Gabriele (02763 Zittau)

Weidner, Babette (06108 Halle/Saale)

Weinrich, André (06333 Hettstedt)

Wendt, Eberhardt (04157 Leipzig)

Wenzel, Dietrich (04105 Leipzig)

Werzner, Christine (09514 Lengefeld)

Wiegand, Gabriele (04177 Leipzig),

Wöckel, Klaus-Jürgen (06130 Halle/Saale)

Wohlfarth, Tina (01097 Dresden)

Wolff, Anita (06618 Naumburg)

Wolff, Anita (06618 Naumburg)

Wolff, Doreen (01326 Dresden)

Wolff, Doreen (06618 Naumburg)

Wolff, Doreen (06618 Naumburg)

Wolff, Heike (06543 Molmerswende)

Wolkowinskaja, Ludmila (06667 Weißenfels)

Wunsch, Axel (09120 Chemnitz)

Wuttke, Peter (04107 Leipzig)

Wutzler, Hans-Ulrich (01324 Dresden)

Zepnick, Johannes (01744 Dippoldiswalde)

Zepnik, Regina (01744 Dippoldiswalde

Zetzsche, Joachim (04205 Leipzig)

 

PLZ 10000 - 19999

Barske, Petra (18356 Pruchten)

Bartsch, Knut (17159 Dargun)

Cordes, Christian H. (10119 Berlin)

Dallmann, Sylvia (17489 Greifswald)

Dicaz, Nils (17509 Neuendorf/ Kemnitz)

Dittmer, Esther (18055 Rostock)

Engeln, Skadi (13086 Berlin)

Engler, Bernd (17111 Ückeritz)

Fischer-Bomert, Gudrun (13465 Berlin)

Fortenbacher, Ruth (13465 Berlin)

Görke-Cassirer, Johanna (15569 Woltersdorf)

Haerter, Caroline (18246 Bützow)

Hagen, Sylvia (15306 Altlangsow)

Harder-Klawitter, Katrin (15732 Eichwalde)

Hesse, Franziska (18292 Linstow)

Hogrebe, Ulrike (14728 Gollenberg-Neuwerder)

Jantke, Jörg (15230 Frankfurt / Oder)

Junker, Ingrun (15732 Eichwalde)

Kestner, Cornelia (17235 Neustrelitz)

Kinzelbach, Barbara (18055 Rostock)

 

 

 

Krullmann, Edda (13465 Berlin)

Lau, Katrin (18246 Baumgarten)

Lautenschläger, Joachim (17235 Neustrelitz)

Laux, Ute (19053 Schwerin)

Lehnigk, Thomas (19053 Schwerin)

Lein-Kunz, Beate (14532 Kleinmachnow)

Lippmann, Gerd Max (18182 Blankenhagen)

Lotz, Alexandra (17159 Dargun)

Melzig, Daniela (19399 Augzin)

Mendelssohn, Traute (17459 Zempin)

Meyer, Reinhard (17454 Zinnowitz)

Miller, Simone (17506 Vargatz)

Moos, Hans Jürgen (19063 Schwerin)

Mundry, Bettina (17291 Nordwestuckermark )

Ostermann, Sabine (14512 Falkensee)

Platon. Juri (14715 Märkisch Luch)

Pluns, Hanne (15320 Neuhardenberg)

Ponizil, Maria Sibylla (15569 Woltersdorf)

Rieger, Armin (18279 Langhagen)

Schimmelpenninck, Jochen G. (16909 Wittstock)

 

Scholz, Antje (15324 Letschin)

Straßenburg, Matthäus (17489 Greifswald)

Streisand, Miriam (17489 Greifswald)

Stürmer-Alex, Erika (15306 Lietzen)

Stüsser-Simpson, A. (19412 Kloster Tempzin)

Unseld, Peter Paul (19395 Plau am See)

Wartenberg, Christiane (15324 Ortwig)

Wicke, Gudrun (15711 Königs Wusterhausen)

Wiemer, Marita (14947 Jütchendorf )

Winckler, Ilse (10119 Berlin)

Wodzicka, Heinz (18147 Rostock)

Wunderlich, Mathias (14482 Potsdam)

Wurlitzer, Karin (17498 Neuenkirchen)

Zenglein, Werner (15328 Bleyen)

Zobel, Sil (17121 Alt Jargenow)

PLZ 20000 - 29999

Adametz, Raimund (21787 Oberndorf/ Oste)

Adler, Susanne (23560 Lübeck)

Albrecht, Helga (22529 Hamburg)

Albrecht, Iris (20457 Hamburg)

Alkhovski, Alexander (20095 Hamburg)

Altenhof, Corinna (20457 Hamburg)

Amelang, Nadine (22769 Hamburg)

Ari, Reynaldo (28230 Bremen)

Arlt, Janina (20095 Hamburg)

Bang-Cho, Young-Ja (22081 Hamburg)

Bauer, Rudolph (28203 Bremen)

Beckmann, Otto (22299 Hamburg)

Behl, Ulrich (24118 Kiel)

Berg, Jan (22301 Hamburg)

Berger, Susanne (25336 Elmshorn)

Bernreuther, Christiane (20249 Hamburg)

Beyer, Carolin (20144 Hamburg)

Bieler, Rita (28816 Stuhr)

Blancke Dau, Ursula (21337 Lüneburg)

Bohlen, Hein (26316 Varel)

Bölter, Andrea (29303 Bergen)

Breetzke, Florian (20095 Hamburg)

Bressem, Jutta Rika (20095 Hamburg)

Brockfeld, Silvia (28201 Bremen)

Brune, Horst G. (29223 Celle)

Buchholz, Anita (26121 Oldenburg)

Chagas, Fita (28205 Bremen)

Chelmis, Melissa (28230 Bremen)

Cogoni-Hempfling, Francesca (20099 Hamburg)

Dammann, Ferdinand (22299 Hamburg)

Do Rego Silva, Tita (20099 Hamburg)

Eggert, Herbert (21781 Cadenberge)

Engelke, Jiska (28203 Bremen)

Es, Anja (23669 Timmendorfer Strand)

Feddersen, Kai (24354 Bohnert)

Fehre, Helga (28211 Bremen)

Fehrmann, Uwe (22143 Hamburg)

Freihold, Ingrid (26427 Stedesdorf)

Frormann, Annemarie (22846 Norderstedt)

 

 

Garen, Renate (26316 Varel)

Goldenbaum-Henkel, Maren (22399 Hamburg)

Gündisch, Bibi (22559 Hamburg)

Gust, Maria (23617 Stockelsdorf)

Haack, Regine (24103 Kiel)

Hartmann, Ingrid (24558 Henstedt-Ulzburg)

Hartmann, Linde (20257 Hamburg)

Heer, Almut (22941 Bargteheide)

Heine-Vollberg, Barbara (28865 Worphausen)

Helmig, Helga (24145 Kiel)

Henning, Peter (24534 Neumünster)

Hodel-Winiker, Pia (25451 Quickborn)

Hoffmann, Claudia (21220 Seevetal)

Holstein-Sturm, Katharina (21224 Rosengarten)

Horch, Angelika Ines (24576 Bad Bramstedt)

Huschitt, Volker (24103 Kiel)

Jacobi, Ingrid (20095 Hamburg)

Kleijn, Jos de (23758 Göhl)

Kleine, Thomas (20095 Hamburg)

Klitzke-Mandryka, Thomas (23560 Lübeck)

Kokott, Erika (22926 Ahrensburg)

Kolter, Angela (28230 Bremen)

Kratschmayr, Brigitte (20095 Hamburg)

Krötsch, Isabelle (20144 Hamburg)

Kuhse, Eike (21339 Lüneburg)

Kurth-Schell, Gabriele (20099 Hamburg)

Kurzke, Winnie Fee (20095 Hamburg)

Lang, Helga (20537 Hamburg)

Lange, Michael (22765 Hamburg)

Lee, Sung-Yon (22765 Hamburg)

Lindemann, Birgit (20537 Hamburg)

Lorentzen, Johannes (24159 Kiel-Holtenau)

Lorenz, Dietmar (25436 Tomesch)

Maehnert, Carsten (29233 Celle)

Mahlstaedt, Lillemor (22159 Hamburg)

Malzahn, Hanna (22527 Hamburg)

Mandel, Anna (22301 Hamburg)

Marczinowski, Antje (24159 Kiel)

Martensen, Jens Marten (23560 Lübeck)

 

Marzi, Brigitte (22549 Hamburg)

Mattern, Michael (25524 Itzehoe)

Meisner-Zimmermann, S. (24340 Eckernförde)

Menne-Schönheit, Mechthild (24116 Kiel)

Niemann, Uly (26121 Oldenburg)

Nissen-Knaack, Sönke (20357 Hamburg)

Nöhre, Bernd (26382 Wilhelmshaven)

Nolden, Brigitte (21224 Rosengarten)

Nordmann, Birgit (22453 Hamburg)

Palt, Renate (26160 Bad Zwischenahn)

Peters, Hildegard (26506 Norden)

Piske, Hubert (20099 Hamburg)

Poppinga, Hertha (26160 Bad Zwischenahn)

Pott, Tina (21220 Seevetal-Maschen)

Preuß, Christine (22529 Hamburg)

Proske, Hieronymus (29451 Dannenberg)

Raschke, Meinhard (22415 Hamburg)

Rauwald, Dagmar (20099 Hamburg)

Reutter, Udo (28215 Bremen)

Richtr, Pavel (20222 Hamburg)

Sander, Dorothea (28203 Bremen)

Schellhorn, Sabine (28203 Bremen)

Scherer, Ingun (21335  Lüneburg)

Slangerod, jette (28219 Bremen)

Stach, Julia (21244 Buchholz/Holm)

Stark, Conny (20095 Hamburg)

Steinberg, Klaus-Dieter (23968 Wismar)

Suhr, Elke (22087 Hamburg)

Tarara, Regine (21339 Lüneburg)

Thomaschek, Günter (29328 Faßberg)

Thoms, Monika (29416 Winterfeld)

Unbehaun, Ursu (22143 Hamburg)

Warning-Rippen, Dr. Gerda (22087 Hamburg)

Wendel, Dieter (26389 Wilhelmshaven)

Weyer, Anja (25524 Itzehoe)

Winter, Gisela (28237 Bremen)

Witt-Schiedung, Friederike (29308 Winsen)

Zahra, Miro (23936 Plüschow)

Zander-Reinert, Angela (20095 Hamburg)

PLZ 30000 - 39999

Adamski, Karl-Heinz (38162 Cremlingen)

Arndt, Claudia (34246 Vellmar)

Bach, Karin (31515 Wunstorf)

Baldus, Bernd (36163 Poppenhausen)

Barth, Ulrich (30453 Hannover)

Bashirov, Wagif (37077 Göttingen)

Bender, Gilbert (33613 Bielefeld)

Best, Ute (31228 Peine Vöhrum)

Bohrisch, Helga (39104 Magdeburg)

Böttcher, Siegfried (34127 Kassel)

Brügger, Elisabeth (37671 Höxter)

Bubel-Bickhardt, Ruth (31303 Burgdorf)

Bühler, Roswitha (39319 Jerichow)

Denninghoff, Gisela (35423 Lich)

Diefenbach, Sybille (35041 Marburg)

Dondeyne, Jan Maria (35080 Bad Endbach)

Dudek, Karl (35321 Laubach)

Durand, Marcos (37083 Göttingen)

Ebel, Ursula (34123 Kassel)

Eisermann, Susanne (31137 Hildesheim)

Elgner, Jens (38889 Blankenburg)

Erbstößer, Bärbel (30952 Ronnenberg)

Ertz, Ursula (32657 Lemgo)

Ewen, Michael (38106 Braunschweig)

Falkenstein, Ellen (31185 Klein Himstedt)

Fatemi, Schirin (31249 Hohenhameln)

Fech, Elke (31134 Hildesheim)

Fischer, Manfred (38112 Braunschweig)

Fleckenstein-Pfeifer, Patra (32839 Steinheim)

Fuhrmann-Mau, Brigitte (33615 Bielefeld)

Gehrhus, Margrit (34130 Kassel)

Grossmann, Edda (38871 Veckenstedt)

Grötsch, Leonhard (36039 Fulda)

Grünwald, Ute (37130 Sattenhausen)

Haas, Doris (34379 Calden-Ersten)

Haase, Holger (39920 Halberstadt)

Habekost, Taissia (38364 Schöningen)

Hansen, Esther (31737 Rinteln)

Hau, Wolfgang (38110 Braunschweig)

Heike, Reich (34130 Kassel)

Heite, Jochen P. (39340 Haldensleben)

Hennecke, Eva (37574 Einbeck)

Henze, Holtrud Helene (39104 Magdeburg)

Hilpert, Ilse (38124 Braunschweig)

 

Hoffmann-Hromek, Ellen (36391 Sinntal)

Holland, Felicia (30175 Hannover)

Jakobs, Susanne (35423 Lich)

Jakupovic, Veroljub (35516 Münzenberg)

Janssen, Rainer (30455 Hannover)

Jasper, Rolf Peter (39112 Magdeburg)

Joseph, Erhard (37139 Adelebsen)

Karnagel, Helge (38102 Braunschweig)

Kerns-Röbbert, Marion (30966 Hemmingen)

Kind, Hans-Martin (38106 Braunschweig)

Knehans, Brigitte (33690 Bielefeld)

Koch, Günter (31275 Lehrte)

Köhler, Ela (37213 Witzenhausen)

König-Gausepohl, I. (32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg)

Kott, Charlott Ruth (38100 Braunschweig)

Krämer, Ursula (31515 Wunstorf)

Kranz-Schraven, Particia (39175 Briederitz)

Kranz, Friedhelm (38106 Braunschweig)

Krökel, Sabrina (38110 Braunschweig)

Kuhl, Peter (38226 Salzgitter)

Kühner, Angela (38118 Braunschweig)

Kuismanen, Anneli (37085 Göttingen)

Kunowski, Paul (31079 Adenstedt)

Ladewig, Dieter (39114 Magdeburg)

Lehmann, Eckehard (31174 Dinklar)

Lehnhof, Ingo (38118 Braunschweig)

Lehnick, Dörte (37574 Einbeck)

Leißmann, Jennifer (33613 Bielefeld)

Leps, Martha Irene (39261 Zerbst)

Lingstädt, Helmut (38259 Salzgitter)

Lübs, Alke (31137 Hildesheim)

Mac Taggert, Zoe (30163 Hannover)

Manhart, Hans (38667 Bad Harzburg)

Marx, Rosi (38446 Wolfsburg)

Meyer-Olzien, Christine (30175 Hannover)

Moll-Horstmann, Ingrid (33100 Paderborn)

Moré, Bärbel (38302 Wolfenbüttel)

Mulch, Dieter (35578 Wetzlar)

Müller-Osten, Andrea (34119 Kassel)

Nádasdy, János (30161 Hannover)

Neumann, Jürgen (38165 Lehre)

Nübling, Heidi (36251 Bad Hersfeld)

Nunold, Beatrice (38640 Goslar)

Oesterheld-P., U. (37308 Heilbad Heiligenstadt)

 

Oppermann, Karl (38871 Veckenstedt)

Otto, Ina (38102 Braunschweig)

Pantoja, Susanne (33615 Bielefeld)

Pletsch, Sabine (35578 Wetzlar)

Plöger, Axel (32756 Detmold)

Pötzsch, Rudolf (39108 Magdeburg)

Quilitzsch, Christa (38690 Vienenburg)

Rauscher, Andreas (38114 Braunschweig)

Rduch, Ralf (33098 Paderborn)

Reinhold, Monika (33699 Bielefeld)

Reyer, Sabine (35066 Frankenberg/Eder)

Rönnpag-Lohmeyer, Ute (30161 Hannover)

Saric, Muha (34121 Kassel)

Sarti de Range, Betty (34323 Malsfeld–Mosheim)

Sauer, Dietmar (39112 Magdeburg)

Schaffartzik, Gabriele (37136 Waake)

Scharnhorst, Gerhard (38126 Braunschweig)

Schlicht, Kim (38690 Vienenburg)

Schmidt, Carola (38114 Braunschweig)

Schmidt, Horst (38368 Mariental)

Schmiedeskamp, Dr. Rainer (32756 Detmold)

Schneider, Svetlana (38642 Goslar)

Scholz, Alfons (39307 Tuchheim)

Schurbin, Dmitrij (38312 Flöthe)

Schwarz, Hildegard (34127 Kassel)

Shelbaia, Christa (30449 Hannover)

Sipos, Jörg (30173 Hannover)

Sonntag, Alexandra (33613 Bielefeld)

Spannenberger, Maria (35080 Bad Endbach)

Sprute, Bernhard (32545  Bad Oeynhausen)

Struck, Ulrike (32694 Dörentrup)

Tangermann, Frank (38820 Halberstadt)

Teuber, Christian (38102 Braunschweig)

Trautwein, Monika (36452 Fischbach)

Waha, Gerda (35037 Marburg)

Wahby, Tamara A.Y. (37077 Göttingen)

Walliser, Matthias (37083 Göttingen)

Wandel, Renate (36251 Bad Hersfeld)

Weichert, Imke (37120 Bovenden)

Weiß, Doris (38446 Wolfsburg)

Wilk, Barbara (33609 Bielefeld)

Witt, Elisabeth (37073 Göttingen)

Woelke, Gabriele (38100 Braunschweig)

PLZ 40000 - 49999

Al-Kinani, Ahmed (49074 Osnabrück)

Angerstein, Fritz (44534 Lünen)

Bach, Beate (44263 Dortmund)

Behr, Christiane (41061 Mönchengladbach)

Besser, Karin (47798 Krefeld)

Block, Jürgen Heinrich (45478 Mülheim)

Brattig, Werner (42657 Solingen)

Brinkmann-Grempel, Birgit (44265 Dortmund)

Bühren, Marc (44263 Dortmund)

Cassel, Wilhelm Georg (47802 Krefeld)

Christoph, Karin (45239 Essen-Werden)

Clemens, Sabine (40699 Erkrath)

Damovsky, Regina (48301 Nottuln)

Debbert-Hoffmann, M. (40599 Düsseldorf)

Doerr, Sarah (42477 Radevormwald)

Drees-Holz, Gabriela (41253 Korschenbroich)

Dringenberg, Gerlinde (45131 Essen)

Drontmann, Lydia (40213 Düsseldorf)

Düllberg, Michaela (44137 Dortmund)

Eberhard, Jörg (40225 Düsseldorf)

Eidt, Johannes (49074 Osnabrück)

Flüß, Michael O. (40699 Erkrath)

Friedrichs, Sandra (41748 Viersen)

Fritschi, Gisela Rietta (47802 Krefeld)

Fritz, Klemens (46045 Oberhausen)

Genso, Birgit (42107 Wuppertal)

Georgi, Renate (47798 Krefeld)

Gerhold, Jutta (40668 Meerbusch)

Göbel, Petra (45130 Essen)

Goldbach, Clemens Botho (40229 Düsseldorf)

Groß, Dirk (48231 Warendorf)

Hagemeier, Ulrike (42285 Wuppertal)

Happe, Gisela (40219 Düsseldorf)

Hashemi, Hassan (42107 Wuppertal)

 

 

Heigl, Henning (49080 Osnabrück)

Heinze, Manfred (49080 Osnabrück)

Heise, Thea (40227 Düsseldorf)

Heller, Sonja (44137 Dortmund)

Hepp, Hans-Peter (40219 Düsseldorf)

Herzogenrath, Vera (45473 Mülheim)

Heuermann, Klaus (45130 Essen)

Hierholzer, Ursula (48161 Münster)

Hütten, Helga (45130 Essen)

Irmer, Nicola (40489 Düsseldorf)

Kalkhof, Marianna (41334 Nettetal)

Kamm, Simone (46149 Oberhausen)

Kamps, Susanne (40474 Düsseldorf)

Kemmerich, Michael (42119 Wuppertal)

Klosowski, Andrea (44869 Bochum)

Krause, Jürgen (40213 Düsseldorf)

Krull, Barbara (47798 Krefeld)

Kuile, Jim ter (48143 Münster)

Lange, Michael (48143 Münster)

Lemmerz, Petra (40225 Düsseldorf)

Linden, Petra van den (47119 Duisburg)

Löckmann, Rolf (42349 Wuppertal)

Lu, Dehui (45549 Sprockhoevel)

Mammes, Lydia (47829 Krefeld)

Mann, Claudia (40239 Düsseldorf)

Neuse, Wilfried H.G. (40595 Düsseldorf)

Obendiek, Ingrid (40474 Düsseldorf)

Oehlert, Katharina Gun (40723 Hilden)

Ory-Schulte, Maria (44265 Dortmund)

Petkova, Vania (40477 Düsseldorf)

Pfeiffer, Monika (44256 Dortmund)

Porbeck, Martina (42349 Wuppertal)

Resch, Stefan (40597 Düsseldorf)

Richter-Armgart, Rose (49429 Rechterfeld)

 

Richter, Melanie (40227 Düsseldorf)

Salz, Dirk (45479 Mülheim)

Schaefer, Irmhild (45549 Sprockhövel)

Schmenger, Lukas (40215 Düsseldorf)
Schmitz und Schmitz (41747 Viersen)

Schriever, Anna (40822 Mettmann)

Schwalgin, Rita-Maria (44263 Dortmund)

Schwarzbach, Nicky (47809 Krefeld)

Schweinoch-Kröning, C. (47058 Duisburg)

Seppmann, Elke (48143 Münster)

Skoglöf, Leif (42275 Wuppertal)

Spilgies, Gerhard (49326 Melle)

Stein, Ingetraut D. (40721 Hilden)

Straeter, Ilse (45131 Essen)

Tilkov, Melanie (40789 Monheim am Rhein)

Tillmanns, Kathrin (41061 Mönchengladbach)

Tusche, Sabine (40593 Düsseldorf)

Wabbel, Günter O. (45239 Essen)

Werdelmann, Christoph (44869 Bochum)

Wiethoff, Bernadett (40227 Düsseldorf)

Wobser, Erika (46047 Oberhausen)

Worozanka-Sacher, Z. (41199 Mönchengl.)

Wulff, K.P.M. (44532 Lünen)

PLZ 50000 - 59999

Ahlert, Hans - Dieter (52134 Herzogenrath)

Altrock-Lutterjohann, Monika (53129 Bonn)

Antoni, Birgit (50676 Köln)

Arandan, Mehdi (53115 Bonn)

Bandilla, Lara (50733 Köln)

Bartsch, Anna Maria (52066 Aachen)

Bleyenberg, Michael (50679 Köln)

Blumenthal, Heiner (51105 Köln)

Boehm, Marcela (51588 Köln)

Boehm, Peer (50825 Köln)

Breivogel, W. (55270 Klein –Winternheim)
Brix, Walter Bruno (50823 Köln)

Brock, Matthias (50226 Frechen)

Brunori, Marina (50939 Köln)

Brust, Karlheinz (55606 Kirn-Sulzbach)
Doghor-Hötter, Helen Efe (50823 Köln)

Dömer, Frank (50672 Köln)

Dörfers, Andrea (58706 Menden/Sauerland)

Dutiné, Petra (56357 Niederwallmenach)
Ebener, Wolf (53113 Bonn)

Eberhart, Anja (51105 Köln)

Egler, Katja (50677 Köln)

Ehrnsperger, Petra (55126 Mainz)

Eichinger, Ursula (54292 Trier)
Engel, Frank (53797 Lohmar)

Erlenhoff, Anke (50678 Köln)

Espenschied-Neuhaus, U. (55294 Bodenheim)
Fell, Ly (51065 Köln)

Feucht, Sibylle (53129 Bonn-Kessenich)

Fischer, Stephan (50672 Köln)

Genske, Lioba (50677 Köln)

Gieß, Camilla (56357 Obertiefenbach)

Gocking, Gillian (50678 Köln)

Gül, Turgut (56859 Alf)
Günther, Gerhard (52068 Aachen)

Halberstadt, Claudia (50668 Köln)

Hartstein, Irmhild (58809 Neuenrade)

Hausmann, Heidi (56457 Westerburg)
Hermann, Christel (56566 Neuwied)

 

Herrmann, Kerstin (50678 Köln)

Hess, Rainer (53508 Mayschoss)
Hinzelmann, Bernd (50678 Köln)

Hülsewig, Ursula (54526 Niederkail)
kelle-Matiba, Imka (53177 Bonn)

John, Adelka (58509 Lüdenscheid)

Kaffanke, Nicole (52385 Nideggen)

Kahl, Horst (53797 Lohmar)

Klass, Alin (51063 Köln)

Knorr, Ursula (50969 Köln)

Kögel, Annette (58791 Werdohl)

Kolb, Fè (50674 Köln)

König, Mirjam (52068 Aachen)

Kontrec, Anita (50674 Köln)

Krell, Susanne (53578 Windhagen)
Krings, Willi (53773 Hennef)

Kuhn, Heidi (53177 Bonn)

Küpper, Norbert (50969 Köln)

Kutsch, Karin (51105 Köln)

Langnickel, Uwe (56269 Dierdorf-Elgert)
Leidig, Peter (51643 Gummersbach)

Linden, Herbert (51063 Köln)

Loh-Bachmann, Ellen (51379 Leverkusen)

Magrean, Renate (52159 Roetgen)

Malfitani, Guillermo R. (50678 Köln)

Maßem, Klaus (54429 Schillingen)
Mertin, Sigrid (50733 Köln)

Messemer, Gerhard (55291 Saulheim)
Müller, Bettina (53721 Siegburg)

Nicolay, Christine (54533 Greimerath)

Oermann, Lydia (50733 Köln)

Pasieka, Manfred (56820 Senheim)
Pröbstle, Editha (56077 Koblenz)
Pröls, Josef (53547 Dattenberg)
Ragone, Stewens (50389 Wesseling)

Rasch, Folkert (50668 Köln)

Recht, Michael (50668 Köln)

Reinhardt, Lothar (55583 Bad Münster am Stein)
Röhlen, Nicole (52080 Aachen)

 

 

Rommerscheidt, Ricarda (53111 Bonn)

Rother, Eugen A. (52064 Aachen)

Ruppert, Sylvia (51427 Bergisch Gladbach)

Samarpan, Samarpan (50999 Köln)

Schlüssel, Eva (53721 Siegburg)

Schnapp, Holger (50674 Köln)

Schneider, Veronika (55268 Nieder-Olm)
Schotten, Jalke Ute (50823 Köln)

Schüller, Ulla (50999 Köln)

Schultze-Schnabel, Ingo (57290 Neunkirchen)

Schulz, Margereta (53757 Sankt Augustin)

Seemann, Antje (52080 Aachen)

Steudtner, Klaus (50999 Köln Sürth)

Storch, Susanna (55122 Mainz)
Stöveken, Angelika (52499 Baesweiler)

Stricker, Viktor (52477 Alsdorf)

Strunden, Stefan (50670 Köln)

Susebee (50937 Köln)

Sütterlin, Lothar (51427 Bergisch Gladbach)

Teh, Jo (50674 Köln)

Thiel, Heiner (55246 Wiesbaden)

Thorsrud, Waltraud (54290 Trier)
Tress, Sabine (51063 Köln)

Vahlbruch, Friederike (50769 Köln)

Wallentin, Nina (55288 Armsheim)
Werbizkaja Falkenstein, Tatjana (53129 Bonn)

PLZ 60000 - 69999

Ader, Reinhard (67346 Speyer)

Amrein, Serena (64293 Darmstadt)

Aramburu, Josune (60385 Frankfurt/M.)

Bach, Esther (66132 Saarbrücken)

Ballnus-Leonhard, Marina (67346 Speyer)

Bieler, Anna (65195 Wiesbaden)

Bik, Turki Mahmud (60385 Frankfurt/M.)

Boecker, Arvid (69126 Heidelberg)

Bohorquez, Fernando (61440 Oberursel)

Brohl, Silke (64601 Bensheim)

Bundschuh, Annette (64625 Bensheim)
Colino Boronat, Pilar (61348 Bad Homburg)

Dahmen, Thomas (63069 Offenbach)

Deutsch, Alexandra (65199 Wiesbaden)

Eickhof, Gabriele (66740 Saarlouis)

Franke, Isabel (60439 Frankfurt/M.)

Freitag, Corinne (63128 Dietzenbach)

Frenkel, Vera (60439 Frankfurt/M.)

Fresenius, Klaus (67346 Speyer)

Fritz, Wolfgang (66969 Lemberg-Langmühle)
Gehrig, Theo (60489 Frankfurt/M.)

Gieseler, Katja (63128 Dietzenbach)

Göbbels, Magdalena (60348 Frankfurt/M.)

Graffé, Mathias (65195 Wiesbaden)
Gutbrod, Horst (60528 Frankfurt/M.)

Hansmann, Bärbel (60528 Frankfurt/M.)

Hardtke, Angelika (65719 Hofheim)

Hegner, Marianne (63073 Offenbach)

 

 

Heinisch, Barbara (61231 Bad Nauheim)

Hellenthal, Mane (66113 Saarbrücken)

Herbst, Daniela (61169 Friedberg)

Herrmann, Ferdinand (66111 Saarbrücken)

Höffner, Kurt (64331 Weiterstadt)

Homberg, Sandra (63128 Dietzenbach)

Horvat, Damir (65719 Hofheim)

Jäger, Bernhard (60599 Frankfurt)

Jost, Dagmar (60439 Frankfurt/M.)

Junker, Rainer  (67659 Kaiserslautern)

Juritz, Hanne F. (63303 Dreieich)

Kiesel, Werner (63743 Aschaffenburg)

Kipping-Gold, Rita (67433 Neustadt/W.)

Klinger, Andrea (64284 Darmstadt)

Koch, Angelika (63263 Neu-Isenburg)

Koellmann, Ingrid (66111 Saarbrücken)

Korb, Matthias (65931 Frankfurt/M.)

Kruser, Nina (68766 Hockenheim)

Lebong, Ingrid (66424 Homburg)
Linster, Maryse (66706 Perl)

Merz, Marianne (68309 Mannheim)

Meyer, Bernhard (64283 Darmstadt)

Miller, Hanna (60486 Frankfurt/M.)

Missoum-Spahlinger, S. (65929 Frankfurt/M.)

Mohilo, Wiltrud (63263 Neu-Isenburg)

Mohr, Jutta (66386 Sankt Ingbert)

Musche-Friedrich, Heide (65197 Wiesbaden)

Neumann, Hille (66386 St. Ingbert)

 

Nickel, Annerose (67663 Kaiserslautern)
Peters, Christine (65933 Frankfurt/M.)

Quistorf, Ingeborg (61231 Bad Nauheim)

Rausch, Haike (61440 Oberursel)

Rohr, Armin (66131 Saarbrücken)
Rosar, Michaela (66538 Neunkirchen)

Satori-Constantinescu, B. (64283 Darmstadt)

Schulte, Traudi (64367 Mühltal-Traisa)

Schwarz, Werner (66916 St. Wendel)

Seelinger, Anette (64285 Darmstadt)

Seyl, Michael (67657 Kaiserslautern)
Shahverdyan, Karen (64287 Darmstadt)

Söding, Claudia (64285 Darmstadt)

Sommerlatte, Tom (65527 Engenhahn)

Stöber, Claudia (65232 Taunusstein)

Tschiedel, Andreas (64293 Darmstadt)

von Götz, Christiane (64331 Weiterstadt)

Wagner, Cordula (67487 Maikammer)

Weber, Irmgard (66955 Pirmasens)
Weiand, Brigitte (66292 Riegelsberg)

Welk, Stefanie (69159 Mannheim)

Will, Matthias (64753 Brombachtal)

Zeng, Michaela (68623 Lampertheim)

PLZ 70000 - 79999

Abitbol, Jacob (74523 Schwäbisch Hall)

Achour, Gisela (72762 Reutlingen)

Adt, Reinhold (78594 Gunningen)

Bäuerle, Petra (71155 Altdorf)

Benz, Yvonne (70499 Stuttgart)

Bertsch, Joachim R. (74078 Heilbronn)

Bertscheit, Ralf (72070 Tübingen Tübingen)

Böhringer-Kerner, Evi (74172 Neckarsulm)

Bur am Orde, Eva (78628 Rottweil)

Diehl, Wolfgang (76829 Landau)
Dorn-Tetzlaff, Karin (74078 Heilbronn)

Enders, Sieglinde (76829 Landau Pf.)
Faller-Barris, Carola (79106 Freiburg)

Fischer-Walter, C. (71093 Weil im Schönbuch)

Franz, Ulrike C. (72762 Reutlingen)

Fuchs, Brigitte (79117 Freiburg)

Gaisser, Renate (72124 Reutlingen)

Hahn, Eckard (70186 Stuttgart)

Heger, Tim Stefan (73730 Esslingen)

Heuser, Klaus (70374 Stuttgart)

Hirschbiel, Wolf-Rüdiger (74360 Ilsfeld)

Hoche, Ellen (70499 Stuttgart)

Hoffmann, Thomas (73540 Heubach)

Höfler, Susanna (72074 Tübingen)

Holl, Peter (70374 Stuttgart)

Hövelborn, Ernst (71522 Backnang)

Hübsch, Ben (79106 Freiburg)

Huth, Ursula (72074 Tübingen)

Israel, Dietmar (76297 Stutensee)

Jäger, Markus (76135 Karlsruhe)

Jahn, Andrea (74074 Heilbronn)

 

 

Kempf, Wolfgang (71272 Renningen)

Kiefer, Dragan (70806 Kornwestheim)

Klarmann, Anne-Christine (72074 Tübingen)

Klessinger, Reinhard (79241 Ihringen)

Klieber, Ulrich (73099 Adelberg)

Kocaoglu, Ibrahim (70499  Stuttgart)

Koller, Alfons (71364 Winnenden)

Krähmer, Michael (72138 Kirchentellinsfurt)

Lechner, Annerose (71638 Ludwigsburg)

Leinß, Florina (70188 Stuttgart)

Loewenheim, Christel (76829 Landau)
Mandernach, Jörg (71634 Ludwigsburg)

Mattiebe, Bernd (70176 Stuttgart)

Nagel, Elisabeth (71032 Böblingen)

Nassal, Bodo (73728 Esslingen)

Nepita, Rainer (77704 Oberkirch)

Oberkofler, Gabriele (70191 Stuttgart)

Oschwald, Jürgen (79104 Freiburg)

Pfaffmann, Elke (76877 Offenbach)
Pflanzer, Egmont (70191 Stuttgart)

Rappold, Annette (71032 Böblingen)

Reiber, Rudolf (70191 Stuttgart)

Reich, Gisela (70597 Stuttgart)

Reiling, Erich (76185 Karlsruhe)

Reinhardt, Susa (70191 Stuttgart)

Rensch, Klaus (74348 Lauffen)

Richardson, Nathan (74348 Lauffen/Neckar)

Röck, Irmela (70597 Stuttgart)

Rogler, Sebastian (72070 Tübingen-Hagelloch)

Rost-Haufe, Helga (78467 Konstanz)

Sauerbier, Karin (70191 Stuttgart)

 

Sauter, Stefan (73230 Kirchheim)

Schaupp, Regina (73728 Esslingen)

Scheuermann, Petra (74081 Heilbronn)

Schick, Katharina (73728 Esslingen)

Schmidt, Herbert (72108 Rottenburg)

Schmidt, Werner (77704 Oberkirch)

Schöllkopf-Horlacher, M. (70597 Stuttgart)

Schuba, Cosima (70174 Stuttgart)

Sommer, Felix (71063 Sindelfingen)

Stage, Marc (70569 Stuttgart)

Steinert, Hannes (70176 Stuttgart)

Stengelin, Dietlinde (78532 Tuttlingen)

Striebel, Karl (72762 Reutlingen)

Stutz, Erika (70825 Korntal-Münchingen)

Tharin, Brigitte (72124 Pliezhausen)

Vadim, Sandro (76135 Karlsruhe)

Vetter, Elke (71522 Backnang)

Weber, Walburga (76857 Albersweiler)
Wree, Elke (76227 Karlsruhe)

Zeeb, Roswitha (79241 Ihingen)

PLZ 80000 - 89999

Amerell, Petra (80798 München)

Arundell, Alexander (80337 München)

Barnhart, Benjy (81371 München)

Bartelt, Andreas Constantin (81547 München)

Bartl, Bertram (89077 Ulm/Donau)

Bauer, Marianne (84088 Neufahrn)

Becker, Gerlinde (80796 München)

Becker, Stefan Moritz (82319 Starnberg)

Biersack, Jos K. (80807 München)

Bigelmayr, Hermann (81247 München)

Böhm, Eduard (81545 München)

Bold, Nicole (88441 Mittelbiberach)

Brunke-Mayerhofer, Gisela (81547 München)

Busch, Birgit (81545 München)

Casagrande, Peter (83558 Maitenbeth)

Cegla, Gabriela (82049 Pullach)

Döhne, Jutta (80796 München)

Drexl, Irene (85435 Erding)

Eder, Heinz (85221 Dachau)

Fischer, Marta (80687 München)

Fitz, Ursula-Maren (83666 Waakirchen)

Forster, Georg (84034 Landshut)

Fritsch, Regina (81369 München)

Fuhrmann, Thorsten (82386 Huglfing)

Fuhrmann, Thorsten (82386 Huglfing)

Gans, Gloria (80634 München)

Gerum, Reinhild (81245 München)

Gigi (85221 Dachau)

Grosz, Peter (80798 München)

Harster, Ingrid (81243 München)

 

 

Hegendörfer, Helga (86720 Nördlingen)

Heimbach, Theresia (85406 Zolling)

Heindl, Heribert (80339 München)

Herbst, Andrea (84137 Vilsbiburg)

Hertle, Wilhelm (86150 Augsburg)

Hildebrandt, Arno (86150 Augsburg)

Hilgendag, Klaus (80634 München)

Hochreiter, Sybille (81925 München)

Hofmann, Elfriede (85221 Dachau)

Hupp, Andreas (84028 Landshut)

Junghanß, Peter (86391 Stadtbergen)

Kostbar, Valentina (84307 Eggenfelden)

Kuhnert, Diether (87724 Ottobeuren)

Lammers, Eva Antonia (80634 München)

Lechner, Ute (83562 Rechtmehring)

Levis, Petra (80798 München)

Lohr, Albert (81245 München)

Lundquist, Helen (84028 Landshut)

Medeiros, Ana de (86150 Augsburg)

Meignié-Huber, Nelly (81545 München)

Meßmer-Steinmann, Anne (88131 Lindau)

Moos, Jürgen (87509 Immenstadt)

Moritz, Jutta (84034 Landshut)

Nica, Daniele (84104 Rudelzhausen)

Opdahl, Simone (82319 Starnberg)

Oscity, Martin-Georg (81547 München)

Pavel, Helen (87660 Irsee)

Poertner, Annabelle N. (81545 München)

Post, Wolfgang (87509 Immenstadt)

Reiter, Stefanie (84036 Landshut)

 

Rieck-Sonntag, Christine (84028 Landshut)

Rossmanith-H., Karin (87600 Kaufbeuren)

Saub, Armin (86551 Gallenbach)

Scheindling, Ilan (86150 Augsburg)

Schilcher, Iris (82131 Gauting)

Schmidt-Lippe, Heide (82396 Pähl)

Schneeweiss, Wolfgang (84137 Vilsbiburg)

Schneider-Breitling, Luzia (80689 München)

Schütz, Elke (81369 München)

Seifried, Barbara (88677 Markdorf)

Semar, Kristiane (80337 München)

Shtivelberg, Victor (88131 Lindau)

Stadelbacher, Christian (83674 Gaißach)

Stein, Dieter (82131 Gauting)

Steiner, Christine (80805 München)

Stoewer, Heinz (83646 Bad Tölz)

Thalmeier, Petra (80689 München)

Thielicke, Claudia (84184 Tiefenbach)

Vogel, Petra Katrina (83674 Gaißach)

Wagner, Werner (84085 Niederleierndorf)

Weik, Uta (88131 Lindau)

Weiss, Caroline (82031 Grünwald)

Westermann, Thilo (80805 München)

Wilms, Uschi (81247 München)

PLZ 90000 - 99999

Amann, Marianne (94469 Deggendorf)

Amen, Nooraldeen (99084 Erfurt)

Ärmänen, Mirjama (90542 Eckenhaid)

Arndt, Petra (99994 Schlotheim)

Bachmeier, Waldemar (90411 Nürnberg)

Baginski, Pawel (99986 Oberdorla)

Bauer-Bamberg, Erika (96135 Stegaurach)

Bauer, Andreas (99096 Erfurt)

Bauer, Walli (96049 Bamberg)

Bäuml. I. Wigg (93183 Kallmünz)

Becker, Wolf Bertram (99423 Weimar)

Berg, Franz (93185 Michelsneukirchen)

Bircheneder, Stefan (93055 Regensburg)

Blach, Hajo (94556 Waldhäuser)

Böhler, Brigitte (95447 Bayreuth)

Busch, Klaus (94469 Deggendorf)

Dauerer, Gabriela (90431 Nürnberg)

Dundler, Susanne (90461 Nürnberg)

Eisenreich, Janet (91056 Erlangen)

Fieger, Melanie (99096 Erfurt)

Frischmann, Julia (90763 Nürnberg)

Genßler, Peter (99752 Bleicherode)

Gigauri, Angelika (95326 Kulmbach)

Glas, Hans J. (93051 Regensburg)

Gräbner, Johannes (99089 Erfurt)

Groß, Edith (90763 Fürth)

Gruber, Christine (96047 Bamberg)

Gruber, Erich (94315 Straubing)

Grunwald, Reiner (91522 Ansbach)

Gudden, Gisa (90411 Nürnberg)

Hamsea, Christian Lucian (91056 Erlangen)

Hausmann, Manfred (98617 Meiningen)

Hennig, Dieter (99084 Erfurt)

Heun, Barbara (91052 Erlangen)

Hirschbeck, Rubin (90478 Nürnberg)

Hofmann, Gerald (90403 Nürnberg)

Höller, Stefanie (93047 Regensburg)

Jaenicke, Bettina (90403 Nürnberg)

Jakob, Pankraz Claus (90478 Nürnberg)

 

 

Kato, Arsuko (90762 Fürth)

Keppler, Ekkehard (93053 Regensburg)

Kettl, Annerose (94315 Straubing)

Kisker, Karin (99734 Nordhausen-Bielen)

Klenner-Otto, Stephan (95512 Neudrossenfeld)

Klinger, Harald (93051 Regensburg)

Knickel, Alexandra (90403 Nürnberg)

Krieglstein-Bender, Angelika v. (94032 Passau)

Kübler, Birgit (93055 Regensburg)

Kutzer, Eugen (93080 Pentling)

Kuzenko, Oleg (93053 Regensburg)

Lehmann, Uwe Jens (97074 Würzburg)

Lerz, Gunther (99084 Erfurt)

Lewin-Stern, Dr. Carmen (99084 Erfurt)

Lira Olmo, Pablo (90429 Nürnberg)

Lobenwein, Helmut (90762 Fürth)

Loeffler, Peter (93047 Regensburg)

Loher, Angelika (94086 Bad Griesbach/Weng)

Lohmann, Meike (90429 Nürnberg)

Londono-Brunner, Teresa (91052 Erlangen)

Marl Böhmisch, Reinhold (94136 Thyrnau)

Mathe, Silke (90425 Nürnberg)

Mathé, Silke (90425 Nürnberg)

Mrkvicka, Franz Stanislaus (94032 Passau)

Muckenschnabl, Herbert (94556 Neuschönau)

Müller, Renate (96515 Sonneberg)

Neubauer, Kurt (90489 Nürnberg)

Nikol-Ortlieb, Christine (90425 Nürnberg)

Osswald, Peter J. (95444 Bayreuth)

Pawlofsky, Christa (95445 Bayreuth)

Preier M.A., Heike (96120 Bischberg)

Prüll, Hans (93077 Bad Abbach)

Reuter, Barbara (90562 Heroldsberg)

Rießbeck, Gerhard (91438 Windsheim)

Rollenmiller, Annette (90409 Nürnberg)

Romankiewitz, Bernd (95445 Bayreuth)

Ruhland, Sebastian (90489 Nürnberg)
Ruhmann, Karin (91056 Erlangen)

Schäffer, Margareta (94032 Passau)

 

Schaper-Oeser, Barbara (97072 Würzburg)

Schmid, Reinhard (94234 Viechtach)

Schoppmann, Kirsten (90459 Nürnberg)

Schreyer, Susanne (91207 Lauf)

Schwarzmann, Stephan (90762 Fürth)

Seidenschwann, Maria (93049 Regensburg)

Seiler, Shone Alexander (90429 Nürnberg)

Steindorf, Margot (99423 Weimar)

Steiner, Kerstin (99423 Weimar)

Steiner, Mariana (93049 Regensburg)

Stiegler, Christa (91522 Ansbach)

Svetlinski, Kalina (94209 Regen)

Templiner, Georgia (97082 Würzburg)

Thurn, Heinz (90459 Nürnberg)

Timtschenko, Elena (99089 Erfurt)

Turetschek, Herbert (90461 Nürnberg)

Valesco de Schlipp, Carmina (90409 Nürnberg)

von Elm, Charlotte (90429 Nürnberg)

Wagner, Larissa ( 90429 Nürnberg)

Walter, Wolfgang (90429 Nürnberg)

Weihreter, Sven (90461 Nürnberg)

Weiss, Hjalmar Leander (90461 Nürnberg)

Wenig, Heinz (91346 Wiesenttal)

Wenning, Gertrud Anna (90762 Fürth)

Will, Gesa (90762 Fürth)

Wörler, Franz (97348 Fröhstockheim)