Malerei (Gesamt)

PLZ 00000 - 09999

Ahnert, Cornelia Beate (09244 Lichtenau)

 

Aichinger, Hans (04179 Leipzig)

 

Aichinger, Susanne (01728 Bannewitz)

 

Albert, Peter (01187 Dresden)

 

Albrecht, Peggy (09111 Chemnitz)

 

Alexander, Kerstin (06114 Halle/Saale)

 

Alexander, Winfried (06114 Halle/Saale)

 

Amberg, Olaf (01307 Dresden)

 

Andersen, Hans-Jürgen (01259 Dresden)

 

Armann, Beate (4315 Straubing)

 

Baacke, Hjördis (04179 Leipzig)

 

Bach, Jochen (07751 Milda)

 

Band, Iris (06108 Halle)

 

Bärmich, Meinhard (03046 Cottbus)

 

Barth, Very  (06108 Halle)

 

Barthel, Manja (01099 Dresden)

 

Battisti, Walter (01099 Dresden)

 

Baumann, Katrin (09481 Elterlein)

 

Baumhauer, Till Ansgar (01097 Dresden)

 

Bausch, Matthias (01097 Dresden)

 

Beier, Jörg (08340 Schwarzenberg)

 

Beier, Volker (09387 Jahnsdorf)

 

Bendin, Eckhard (01237 Dresden)

 

Berg, Claudia (06114 Halle/Saale)

 

Berger, Peggy (01127 Dresden)

 

Bergmann, Christine (06114 Halle)

 

Bergmann, Eva-Maria (04347 Leipzig)

 

Bergmann, Reinhard (06667 Weißenfels)

 

Bernhardt, Nadja (09116 Chemnitz)

 

Berres, Bernhard (04105 Leipzig)

 

Bertram, Axel (04129 Leipzig)

 

Bethke, Hanspeter (04895 Saxdorf)

 

Beurich, Thomas (08527 Plauen )

 

Beyer, Uwe (01640 Coswig)

 

Biermann, Grit (01257 Dresden)

 

Bilkenroth, Beate (01097 Dresden)

 

Blase, Hubertus (07973 Greiz)

 

Bleidorn, Lutz (01097 Dresden)

 

Bock von Lennep, Dieter (01328 Dresden)

 

Bock, Armin (01067 Dresden)

 

Böckelmann, Paul (04931 Altenau)

 

Böckmann, Constanze (01099 Dresden)

 

Bodecker-Büttner, Annette (01309 Dresden)

 

Bohley, Dietrich (06108 Halle/Saale)

 

Böhmchen, Rosemarie (03238 Finsterwalde)

 

Böhme, Cornelia (06193 Götschetal)

 

Böhme, Rainer (01067 Dresden)

 

Boos, Dr. Willi (01237 Dresden)

 

Borchers, Roland (04103 Leipzig)

 

Borges, Johannes (09241 Mühlau)

 

Born, Ralf (04277 Leipzig) Grafik

 

Börner-Groß,  Kerstin (08523 Plauen)

 

Böttcher,  Gabriele G. (06120 Halle)

 

Böttcher, Brigida (04157 Leipzig)

 

Böttcher, Wolfgang (06679 Muschwitz)

 

Böttger, Günther (09306 Königshain-Wiederau )

 

Böttger, Sybille (01279 Dresden)

 

Brankatschk, Iris (02694 Malschwitz)

 

Braun, Jost (04155 Leipzig)

 

Bräunsdorf, Andreas (01665 Klipphausen)

 

Brendel, Günter (04129 Leipzig)

 

Brendler, Georg (04103 Leipzig)

 

Bruchwitz, Wolfgang (01067 Dresden)

 

Brückmann, Georg (04177 Leipzig)

 

Brudy, Kay (04129 Leipzig)

 

Bruhn R. Philipp (09112 Chemnitz)

 

Bruhn, Ines (09111 Chemnitz)

 

Brützke, Isa (02627 Kubschütz)

 

Buchholz, Erik (07548 Gera)

 

Bugoslavska, Irina (04109 Leipzig)

 

Burck, Barbara (04109 Leipzig)

 

Burkhardt, Johannes (04209 Leipzig)

 

Busse, Carsten (04277 Leipzig)

 

Butze, Verena (01099 Dresden)

 

Cattiau, Tiphaine (01099 Dresden)

 

Christoph, Kathrin (02727 Neugersdorf)

 

Collée, Sandra (01067 Dresden)

 

Cyranka, Michele (01737 Tharandt)

 

Daemmrich, Elke (01069 Dresden)

 

Davidjan, Zorik (09112 Chemnitz)

 

Deckardt, Andreas (04109 Leipzig)

 

Decker, Elisabeth (08066 Zwickau)

 

Deke, Gerhard (01307 Dresden)

 

Deparade-Becker, Steffi (01326 Dresden)

 

Deparade, Prof. Henri (01326 Dresden)

 

Detlefsen, Linde (09111 Chemnitz)

 

Detzner, Reinhard (09111 Chemnitz)

 

Deutsch, Jochen (01097 Dresden)

 

Dextor, Marianne (01217 Dresden)

 

Diesel, Heinz (6346 Püttlingen)

 

Dietel, Barbara (04668 Grimma)

 

Dietel, Karl Claus (09130 Chemnitz)

 

Diettrich, Frank (09123 Chemnitz)

 

Dietz, Berthold (08115 Lichtentanne)

 

Dietzsch, Brigitte (08060 Zwickau)

 

Dimanski, Joachim (06118 Halle/Saale)

 

Dobbelt, Michael (01307 Dresden)

 

Doberitzsch, Peter (01069 Dresden)

 

Domansky, Beate (01067 Dresden)

 

Dornis, Kurt (04109 Leipzig)

 

Dossin, Dagmar (04315 Leipzig)

 

Drachsel, Maja (01109 Dresden)

 

Duday, Uwe (06116 Halle/Saale)

 

Duderstedt, Ingo (04177 Leipzig)

 

Duschek, Birgit-Christine (07407 Rudolstadt)

 

Dutoit, Isabelle (04177 Leipzig)

 

Düsterhöft, Jörg (01309 Dresden)

 

Dyroff, Michael R. (06618 Naumburg)

 

Ebel, Gerhild (06118 Halle/Saale)

 

Ebersbach, Christine (04808 Wurzen)

 

Ebersbach, Hartwig (04277 Leipzig)

 

Ebersbach, Wolfram (04808 Wurzen)

 

Eckardt, Günther (07955 Auma-Weidatal)

 

Eckhardt, Frank (01326 Dresden)

 

Egdmann, Michaela (01159 Dresden)

 

Ehrlich-Schmidt, Waltraud (07751 Jena)

 

Eichhorn, Adelheid (04105 Leipzig)

 

Eichhorn, Adelheid (07407 Rudolstadt)

 

Eichstaedt, Andreas (07743 Jena)

 

Eins, Em (04229 Leipzig)

 

Eißner, Frank (04317 Leipzig)

 

Eißner, Ulrich (01169 Dresden)

 

Emmert, Gudrun (6132 Saarbrücken)

 

Emsel, Eike (06217 Geusa)

 

Enayat, Mona Ragy (04299 Leipzig)

 

Enders, Eva-Maria (07743 Jena)

 

Enders, Katja (04179 Leipzig)

 

Erna (04931 Altenau)

 

Etz, Alexander (04179 Leipzig)

 

Ewers, Anke (01307 Dresden)

 

Falcke, Ines (08261 Eschenbach)

 

Feiler, Manfred (08523 Plauen)

 

Feist, Katrin (01099 Dresden)

 

Felixmüller, Maria L. (04177 Leipzig)

 

Ferbert, Heinz (01561 Priestewitz )

 

Ferdinand, Franz (04229 Leipzig)

 

Fiedler-Mohrmann, Sabine (01127 Dresden)

 

Fiedler, Jochen (01848 Hohnstein)

 

Fischer-Art, Michael (04109 Leipzig)

 

Fischer, Cornelia (01558 Großenhain)

 

Fischer, Steffen (01833 Dürrröhrsdorf)

 

Flau, Tina (01277 Dresden)

 

Fleischer, Gertraud (04416 Markkleeberg)

 

Fleischer, Thorsten (01237 Dresden)

 

Flohe, Jakob (01067 Dresden)

 

Flügge, Antje (01097 Dresden)

 

Fongi, Siddhartha Y. (07368 Remptendorf)

 

Förster, Volkmar (08261 Eschenbach)

 

Franke-Gneuss, Kerstin (01326 Dresden)

 

Franke, Erich (04668 Parthenstein)

 

Franz, Claudia (01219 Dresden)

 

Franz, Ekkehard (06484 Quedlinburg)

 

Franz, Elvira (06484 Quedlinburg)

 

Franz, Elvira (06484 Quedlinburg)

 

Franz, Herbert (04103 Leipzig)

 

Franzke, Gudrun (01309 Dresden)

 

Freudenberg, Michael (01067 Dresden)

 

Friebel-Legler, Edith (09114 Chemnitz)

 

Friebel, Alexander Jacob (04179 Leipzig)

 

Friedrich, Frank (01279 Dresden)

 

Friedrich, Mandy (01139 Dresden)

 

Friedrich, Matthias (01067 Dresden)

 

Fu, Rao (01099 Dresden)

 

Fuhrmann, Dorothea (06108 Halle/Saale)

 

Fuller, Jess (07407 Rudolstadt)

 

Gäbler Karen (01099 Dresden)

 

Galle, Martin (04179 Leipzig)

 

Gamasin, Gleb (06844 Dessau-Roßlau)

 

Garn, Andreas (01326 Dresden)

 

Gaveau, Sara (06110 Halle/Saale)

 

Gebert, Jane (01219 Dresden)

 

Geiss, Tino (04103 Leipzig)

 

Geißler, Rita (01099 Dresden)

 

Geist, Peter (04618 Göpfersdorf)

 

Generosow, Nadja (01307 Dresden)

 

Georgi, Meike (08056 Zwickau)

 

Gerlach, Annett (01099 Dresden)

 

Germès, Céline (04129 Leipzig)

 

Gilfert, Dieter (06110 Halle/Saale)

 

Gille, Carsten (09623 Frauenstein)

 

Gille, Sighard (04275 Leipzig)

 

Giseke, Günter (06108 Halle/Saale)

 

Gmyrek, Ruth (04229 Leipzig)

 

Gnüchtel, Dietrich (04177 Leipzig)

 

Goering, Carsten (04129 Leipzig)

 

Goetze, Rayk (04177 Leipzig)

 

Gögel, Sebastian (04179 Leipzig)

 

Golde, Hilde (09599 Freiberg)

 

Göres, Heidrun (06110 Halle/Saale)

 

Göring, Carsten (04179 Leipzig)

 

Görnandt, Philine (07743 Jena)

 

Gorsboth, Isolde (06108 Halle/Saale)

 

Gorsboth, Ulrich (06507 Friedrichsbrunn)

 

Göschel, Nadja (01099 Dresden)

 

Göthner, Christl Maria (04275 Leipzig)

 

Götze, Hans-Joachim (04177 Leipzig)

 

Götze, Thomas G. (06667 Goseck)

 

Graf, Viktoria (01099 Dresden)

 

Gräfe, Roland (01445 Radebeul)

 

Granz, Doris (01099 Dresden)

 

Gröschel, Horst (07819 Triptis-Hasla)

 

Große, C.G. (03253 Doberlug-Kirchhain)

 

Große, Catrin (03253 Doberlug-Kirchhain)

 

Gruber, Irmgard (4036 Passau)

 

Gruner, Markus (09113 Chemnitz)

 

Gummelt, Suchra (06130 Halle/Saale)

 

Guske, Antje (01097 Dresden)

 

Gussek, Jens (06114 Halle/Saale)

 

Gutglück, Sten (04129 Leipzig)

 

Gutsche, Alexander (04107 Leipzig)

 

Güttler, Rose-Marie (08326 Sosa)

 

Haddad, Hassan (04013 Leipzig)

 

Hagedorn, Sabine (01187 Dresden)

 

Hagel, Wolfgang B. (04357 Leipzig)

 

Hahmann, Ute (01067 Dresden)

 

Haisch, Anke (03253 Doberlug-Kirchhain)

 

Hakimi-Schüler, Mona (04013 Leipzig)

 

Hallebach, Bianca (08523 Plauen/V.)

 

Haller, Bettina (09127 Chemnitz)

 

Hamers, Ulli (06108 Halle/Saale)

 

Hammer, Paule (04179 Leipzig)

 

Hampel, Angela (01277 Dresden)

 

Hanske, Andreas (04277 Leipzig)

 

Harbort, Erika (08371 Glauchau)

 

Harbort, Jo (08056 Zwickau)

 

Harendt, Jeanette (09112 Chemnitz)

 

 

 

 

Haring, Ute (04229 Leipzig)

 

Härtel, Günter (09131 Chemnitz)

 

Hartmann, Alexander (04357 Leipzig)

 

Hauptmann, Claudia (04105 Leipzig)

 

Hauschildt, Günther (2399 Hamburg)

 

Haustein, Jörg (08058 Zwickau)

 

Haydeyan, Ararat (04932 Röderland)

 

Heber, Elke (01099 Dresden)

 

Heichel, Karin (04229 Leipzig)

 

Heinicke, Thomas (08396 Wickersdorf)

 

Heinrich, Sabine (01099 Dresden)

 

Heller, Therese (04600 Altenburg)

 

Hellinger, Thomas (01309 Dresden)

 

Hempel, Marion (01326 Dresden)

 

Hempel, Uwe (01326 Dresden)

 

Henker, Jürgen (09661 Hainichen)

 

Henschler, Kathrin (04229 Leipzig)

 

Herbst, Wolfgang E. (01662 Meißen)

 

Hermann, Danny (01324 Dresden)

 

Herrmann, Frithjof (08371 Glauchau)

 

Herrmann, Mandy (01445 Radebeul)

 

Hertel, Bernd (04109 Leipzig)

 

Herzog, Peter (01309 Dresden)

 

Heublein, Madeleine (04347 Leipzig)

 

Hild, Tobias (04109 Leipzig)

 

Hildur, Ines (04155 Leipzig)

 

Hinkel, Andreas (04617 Naundorf)

 

Hinze, Maria (04179 Leipzig)

 

Hirsch, Klaus (09385 Lugau)

 

Hobbiebrunken, Detlef (04179 Leipzig)

 

Hoch, Cornelia (09599 Freiberg)

 

Hoffmann, Frank (01099 Dresden)

 

Hoffmann, Gerhard (04229 Leipzig)

 

Hofmann, Veit (01326 Dresden)

 

Hohaus, Constanze (01157 Dresden)

 

Hohenstein, Emma (09112 Chemnitz)

 

Höhl, Ingolf (09112 Chemnitz)

 

Höke, Mona (03046 Cottbus)

 

Holle, Thomas (04107 Leipzig)

 

Hopfe, Einhard (07751 Jena)

 

Hoppe, Kerstin (04600 Altenburg)

 

Höppner, Silke (01326 Dresden)

 

Hörenz, Ann-Kristin (04275 Leipzig)

 

Hornig, Norbert  (04849 Bad Düben)

 

Hornig, Prof. Günther (01326 Dresden)

 

Horvath, Glenn (04229 Leipzig)

 

Hosu, Sebastian (04129 Leipzig)

 

Huniat, Günther (04299 Leipzig)

 

Hussel, Daniela (04229 Leipzig)

 

Ibald, Friederike (01324 Dresden)

 

Ibald, Thorsten (01324 Dresden)

 

Ilge, Stephan (03046 Cottbus)

 

Immekus, Katharina (04179 Leipzig)

 

Ingber, Antje (04179 Leipzig)

 

Israel, Tilo Plan (04177 Leipzig)

 

Iwai, Yasushi (01307 Dresden)

 

Jacobi, Ernst-Ulrich (06114 Halle/Saale)

 

Jahr, Christa (04157 Leipzig) Grafik

 

Jänichen-Kucharska, Ingerose (02681 Crostau)

 

Janus-Sommer, Monika (04157 Leipzig)

 

Jehn, Detlef (08280 Aue)

 

Jung, Christiane (06114 Halle/Saale)

 

Jurk, Nina K. (04105 Leipzig)

 

Jüttner, Renate (07318 Saalfeld/Saale)

 

Kady-Mildner, Mervat El ( 04155 Leipzig)

 

Kaeseberg (04179 Leipzig)

 

Kaiser, Margarita (01069 Dresden)

 

Kalaizis, Aris (04103 Leipzig)

 

Kammerer, Anton Paul (01809 Dohna)

 

Kasten, Petra (01896 Pulsnitz)

 

Kaufhold, Anja (01277 Dresden)

 

Kavtea, Ivan (04178 Leipzig)

 

Kegel, Nicole (04105 Leipzig)

 

Kellert-Leete, Helga (04720 Mochau)

 

Kempe, Andreas (01309 Dresden)

 

Kempin, Eckhard (01445 Radebeul)

 

Kern, Anne (01833 Stolpen)

 

Kerzhner, Efim (04317 Leipzig)

 

Keyn, Martina (01099 Dresden)

 

Kiermeier, Anke (01454 Radeberg)

 

Kießling, Yvette (04229 Leipzig)

 

Kirchner, Ulrike (06888 Mühlanger)

 

Kirsten, Christian (01326 Dresden-Loschwitz)

 

Kistmacher, Matthias (01067 Dresden)

 

Klauß, Eberhard (04668 Böhlen) Grafik

 

Kleinschmidt, Hannes (04179 Leipzig)

 

Klemm, Matthias (04349 Leipzig)

 

Klie, Hans-Peter (04936 Kremitzaue)

 

Kloppert, Manfred (01099 Dresden)

 

Klos, Uwe (07973 Greiz)

 

Knabe, Jens (09142 Chemnitz)

 

Koch, Holger (09599 Freiberg)

 

Koch, Peter (01109 Dresden)

 

Kohl, Lars (01309 Dresden)

 

Kolberg, Juliette (06114 Halle/Saale)

 

König, Elke (04159 Leipzig)

 

Konrad, Jörn (04105 Leipzig)

 

Korejba, Agnieszka (4469 Potsdam)

 

Körner, Matthias (03042 Cottbus)

 

Köster, Christina (03185 Peitz)

 

Kotchoubeev, Vadim (09130 Chemnitz )

 

Kotchoubeeva, Polina (09130 Chemnitz)

 

Kott, Michael (06114 Halle/Saale)

 

Kozlova, Elena (04179 Leipzig)

 

Kracht, Janina (01217 Dresden)

 

Kracht, Uwe (06114 Halle/Saale)

 

Kraft, Heidrun (01309 Dresden)

 

Kraft, Ingo (01309 Dresden)

 

Kratsch, Joachim (04107 Leipzig)

 

Kratzsch, Gerold (04680 Colditz)

 

Krause, Axel (04179 Leipzig)

 

Krauss, Kai-Uwe (07743 Jena)

 

Kreim, Martin (04318 Leipzig)

 

Kremer, Sabine (06556 Artern)

 

Kretschmer, Katharina (01277 Dresden)

 

Kretzer, Wolfgang (4419 Reisbach)

 

Krisper-Beslic (04275 Leipzig)

 

Krohn-Neuschulz, Antje (01099 Dresden)

 

Krüger, Andreas (07907 Oettersdorf)

 

Küchler, Gerd (01069 Dresden)

 

Kuhbandner, Dorothee (01445 Radebeul)

 

Kühne, Wolfgang (01279 Dresden)

 

Kukowski, Jürgen (04277 Leipzig)

 

Kunde, Katrin (01099 Dresden)

 

Kunert, Katrin (04157 Leipzig)

 

Kunz, Sabine (06108 Halle/Saale)

 

Kunzmann, Ralph (08527 Straßberg)

 

Kurth, Tilmann (04600 Altenburg)

 

Küster, Jens (01097 Dresden)

 

Laeger, Stephanie (01067 Dresden)

 

Landa, Kathrin (04179 Leipzig)

 

Lang, Christian (09127 Chemnitz )

 

Lang, Katja (09126 Chemnitz)

 

Langner, Ilona (09337 Hohenstein-Ernstthal)

 

Latendorf, Christiane (01097 Dresden)

 

Lawrenz, Bernd (01723 Wilsdruff)

 

Lehmann-Westphal, Anette (03046 Cottbus)

 

Lehmann, Hanif (01326 Dresden)

 

Lehmann, Ines (01127 Dresden)

 

Lehmann, Wolfgang (04463 Dreiskau-Muckern)

 

Lehner, Tobias (04179 Leipzig)

 

Leiterer, Astrid (07749 Jena)

 

Lenfort-Wettreck, B. (06886 Lutherstadt W.)

 

Lenk, Olaf (08523 Plauen )

 

Lenkeit, Volker (01833 Wünschendorf)

 

Lepke, Gerda (01127 Dresden)

 

Lepke, Gerda (07546 Gera)

 

Leschke, Waltraud (04279 Leipzig)

 

Lessig, Leo (09661 Hainichen)

 

Lewonig, Katharina (01127 Dresden)

 

Lieffertz, Detlef (09306 Seelitz)

 

Lifka, Cristian (01219 Dresden)

 

Lippmann, Felix (01187 Dresden)

 

Lobanov, Anton  (04229 Leipzig)

 

Löhmann, Chris (01067 Dresden)

 

Loose, Peter (06217 Merseburg)

 

Loth, Sophia (04179 Leipzig)

 

Lowe, Anthony (04603 Nobitz)

 

Luisenbach, A.S. (04229 Leipzig)

 

Maas, Konrad (01326 Dresden)

 

Maier, Claudia Annette (04107 Leipzig)

 

Mansel, Mechthild (01187 Dresden)

 

Massimelli, Cyril (04179 Leipzig)

 

Mattausch, Heiko (04229 Leipzig)

 

Matzke, Dietmar (04552 Borna)

 

Mednikova, Maria (01307 Dresden)

 

Mehrl, Elisabeth (3550 Emmering)

 

Meinhardt, Ute (04109 Leipzig)

 

Meinl, Günter (04159 Leipzig)

 

Meisel, Eckart (04179 Leipzig)

 

Meisel, Rahel (04177 Leipzig)

 

Mende, Rica (01099 Dresden)

 

Meng, Andrea (04177 Leipzig)

 

Metulczki (04105 Leipzig)

 

Meyer, Bernd (04159 Leipzig)

 

Michael, Bernhard (06193 Götschetal)

 

Michael, Heike (01259 Dresden)

 

Michel, Simone (09126 Chemnitz)

 

Mielke, Carolyn (03046 Cottbus)

 

Minkewitz, Reinhard (04107 Leipzig)

 

Möbius, Michael (04177 Leipzig)

 

Montenegro, Rafael Gámez (09575 Eppendorf )

 

Morgenstern, Jana (01099 Dresden)

 

Morgenstern, Jana (01099 Dresden)

 

Morgenstern, S. (09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna)

 

Moritz, Mirjam (01097 Dresden)

 

Mowat, Selena (07407 Rudolstadt)

 

Müller-Jontschewa, A. (07570 Hohenölsen)

 

Müller-Simon, Gerald (04157 Leipzig)

 

Müller, Annekatrin (06114 Halle/Saale)

 

Müller, Bert (01326 Dresden)

 

Müller, Bert T. (01326 Dresden)

 

Müller, Christin (06118 Halle/S.)

 

Müller, Hans-Peter (07570 Hohenölsen)

 

Müller, Johannes (08529 Plauen)

 

Müller, Kathrin (7489 Greifswald)

 

Müller, Knut (04107 Leipzig)

 

Müntz, Julia Tomasi (04277 Leipzig)

 

Näder, Sonja (09127 Chemnitz)

 

Naue-Müller, Ute (01187 Dresden)

 

Naumann, Anna-Maria (09337 Callenberg)

 

Neubauer, Klaus (09114 Chemnitz)

 

Neuber, Christian (01309 Dresden)

 

Neugebauer, Robby (04177 Leipzig)

 

Neumann, Walek (04105 Leipzig)

 

Neumeister, Marko (07318 Saalfeld)

 

Nitsche, Frank (06449 Aschersleben)

 

Nordt, Daniela (01097 Dresden)

 

O’Kane, David (04179 Leipzig)

 

Oertel, Lucas (01159 Dresden)

 

Oertel, Marcel (09356 Kuhschnappel)

 

Okon, Carolin (04109 Leipzig)

 

Olowaili, Antje (04157 Leipzig)

 

Orba, Ekaterina (03044 Cottbus)

 

Ortiz, Juliana (04107 Leipzig)

 

Ostermeyer, Judith (04463 Dreiskau-Muckern)

 

Ottkowski, Petra (04105 Leipzig)

 

Otto-Hüttengrund, Siegfried (09337 Bernsdorf)

 

Pachecom, Ricardo (01097 Dresden)

 

Pagel, Elena (01309 Dresden)

 

Peitz, Ekaterina (07907 Schleiz)

 

Panse, Frank (01623 Ketzerbachtal)

 

Penz, Ralf (06108 Halle/Saale)

 

Peters, Anke (01326 Dresden)

 

Petersdorff, Gudrun (04157 Leipzig)

 

Pfefferkorn, Peter (04155 Leipzig)

 

 

 

 

 

Pfefferkorn, Sylvia (04275 Leipzig)

 

Pfeiffer, Danuta (07629 Hermsdorf)

 

Pietrowski Siefke, Jeanette (04177 Leipzig)

 

Piniek, Hartmut (04579 Oelzschau)

 

Pischke, Jens (01097 Dresden)

 

Plodek, Julian (04179 Leipzig)

 

Plogsties, Jochen (04179 Leipzig)

 

Podszun, Michael (01129 Dresden)

 

Pohl, Tanja (08468 Reichenbach/V.)

 

Pöhler, Mechthild (09235 Burkhardsdorf)

 

Polgar, Lajosn (06128 Halle/Saale)

 

Polli, Petra (04229 Leipzig)

 

Pommer-Semper, Jana (01662 Meißen)

 

Poppe, Nadja (01097 Dresden)

 

Pötzschig, Gert (04317 Leipzig)

 

Prange, Dieter (08393 Meerane)

 

Prochnow, Ernst (06254 Horburg)

 

Przybilski, Christine (02991 Laubusch)

 

Putz, Wolfgang (04107 Leipzig)

 

Quente, Gerd (06686 Lützen)

 

Rackwitz, Hans-Christoph (06198 Zörnitz)

 

Rackwitz, Lisa Sophie (06114 Halle/Saale)

 

Rademacher, Henry (01099 Dresden)

 

Ranft-Schinke, Dagmar (09127 Chemnitz)

 

Rataiczyk, Matthias (06120 Halle/Saale)

 

Rataiczyk, Rosemarie (06120 Halle/Saale)

 

Rauch, Neo (04179 Leipzig)

 

Rausch, Hans-Rainer (06114 Halle/Saale)

 

Rechn, Günther (03046 Cottbus)

 

Regina Franke  (08056 Zwickau)

 

Reiche, Hans (01189 Dresden)

 

Reichelt, Hans Jürgen (01099 Dresden)

 

Rentzsch, Sabine (01109 Dresden)

 

Resch, Martina Veronika (01326 Dresden)

 

Rex, Tino (08228 Rodewisch)

 

Richter-Hoffmann, Frank K. (01067 Dresden)

 

Riedel, Marianne (04159 Leipzig)

 

Riemer, Uwe (04157 Leipzig)

 

Riemke, Jörg (06120 Halle/Saale)

 

Ring, Horst (03050 Cottbus)

 

Rochhausen, Angelika (04229 Leipzig)

 

Roggan, Ricarda (04179 Leipzig)

 

Rohde, Jochen (01623 Lommatzsch)

 

Rosin, Viktor (01159 Dresden)

 

Rosinski, Anne (01097 Dresden)

 

Rößger, Claudia (04179 Leipzig)

 

Roßki, Karen (01187 Dresden)

 

Roßner Isolde (09337 Hohenstein-Ernstthal)

 

Roßner, Christoph (08301 Schlema)

 

Ruckhäberle, Christoph (04179 Leipzig)

 

Russ, Isolde (04179 Leipzig)

 

Russ, Torsten (04179 Leipzig)

 

Sachs, Sabine (09456 Annaberg-Buchholz)

 

Sakulowski, Horst (07570 Weida)

 

Sandner, Reinhard (01326 Dresden)

 

Schade, Petra (01471 Radeburg)

 

Schandera-Duarte, Frances (09648 Mittweida)

 

Scheck, Olga (04720 Döbeln)

 

Scheffler, Claudia (01259 Dresden)

 

Schelhorn, Ingolf (04657 Narsdorf)

 

Schettler, Peter (09114 Chemnitz)

 

Scheuerecker, Hans (03046 Cottbus)

 

Schild, Sylvia (04157 Leipzig)

 

Schildhauer, Andreas (01187 Dresden)

 

Schinko, Sylvia (08132 Mülsen)

 

Schletter, Frank (04159 Leipzig)

 

Schlupeck, Ilona (07907 Tegau) Holz

 

Schmid, Thomas (06886 Lutherstadt-W.)

 

Schmidt, Eva (04129 Leipzig)

 

Schmidt, Karl-Heinz (04827 Gerichshain)

 

Schmidt, Sven (07546 Gera)

 

Schmöller, Heinz (01307 Dresden)

 

Schnabel, Stephanie (08396 Oberwiesa)

 

Schneider, Wolfram (09356 Kuhschnappel)

 

Schnell, David (04179 Leipzig)

 

Schobeß, Bernd (06507 Bad Suderode)

 

Schöneburg, Matthias (06647 Bad Bibra)

 

Schönefeld, Dora (04347 Leipzig)

 

Schönfelder, Fritz (09130 Chemnitz)

 

Schöpe, Viola (01097 Dresden)

 

Schoppe, Karla (09350 Lichtenstein)

 

Schreckenberger, Michael (04109 Leipzig)

 

Schröder, Stefan (01037 Dresden)

 

Schröter, Annette (04179 Leipzig)

 

Schubert, Rainer Maria (09130 Chemnitz)

 

Schuldt Kristina (04177 Leipzig)

 

Schulte, Theresa (04317 Leipzig)

 

Schulz, Marita (04279 Leipzig)

 

Schulze, Britta (04275 Leipzig)

 

Schulze, Petra (01099 Dresden)

 

Schuster-Kaiser, Cornelia (01259 Dresden)

 

Schütze, Micha (04129 Leipzig)

 

Schwarz, Gerhard (06114 Halle/Saale)

 

Schwarzentrub, Wolfgang (07548 Gera)

 

Schweiger, Detlef (01326 Dresden)

 

Schwill, Peter (01097 Dresden)

 

Seedler, Anija (09306 Rochlitz)

 

Seidel, Erik (08527 Plauen)

 

Seidel, Robert (04179Leipzig)

 

Seidel, Stefan (01097 Dresden)

 

Seidel, Wolfgang (09569 Falkenau)

 

Semelka, Irene (09577 Lichtenwalde)

 

Sikoralski, Anemone (04179 Leipzig)

 

Simon, Christina (06667 Weißenfels)

 

Simpson, Christopher (01289 Stadt Wehlen)

 

Sittner, Rudolf (03048 Cottbus)

 

Smy, Karola (01731 Kreischa)

 

Sobing, Ju (01445 Radebeul)

 

Söllner-Burr, Susanne (08538 Weischlitz)

 

Sommer, Thomas (04179 Leipzig)

 

Stanke, Ulrich F. (01097 Dresden)

 

Stankowski, Jochen (01277 Dresden)

 

Starke, Uwe (06724 Kayna)

 

Steffen, Heinz (06667 Uichteritz)

 

Steinbach, Jörg (09224 Chemnitz)

 

Steinert, Bernd (04177 Leipzig)

 

Steinmüller, Ilona (01665 Klipphausen)

 

Steinwendner, Bernd (09669 Frankenberg)

 

Stephan, Heike (07907 Löhma)

 

Stern, Alexander (4315 Straubing)

 

Stöber, Iris (03253 Doberlug-Kirchhain)

 

Stockmann, Dieter (06114 Halle/Saale)

 

Stößel, Stefan (04179 Leipzig)

 

Stoy, Olaf (01734 Rabenau)

 

Strauch, Gudrun (04207 Leipzig)

 

Stroedicke, Ursula (06844 Dessau)

 

Süss, Katrin (01067 Dresden)

 

Süßmilch, Saane (04289 Leipzig)

 

Symolka, Sylke (04177 Leipzig)

 

Tasler, Marcel (04179 Leipzig)

 

Tepe, Markus (01187 Dresden)

 

Tessenow, Anna (04177 Leipzig)

 

Teufel, Aini (01239 Dresden)

 

Thaden, Soenke (04129 Leipzig)

 

Theil-Hurshell, Lieselotte (01031 Dresden)

 

Theinert, Anke (04177 Leipzig)

 

Theumer, Susanne (06179 Höhnstedt)

 

Thiele, Günter (04157 Leipzig)

 

Thiele, Kathrin (04179 Leipzig)

 

Thriemer, Gudrun (09397 Neuwürschnitz )

 

Tiepelmann, Johannes (04179 Leipzig)

 

Tischendorf, Ekkehard (01109 Dresden)

 

Tischendorf, Rainer (01109 Dresden)

 

Tischendorf, Sabine (01109 Dresden)

 

Toch, Barbara (07548 Gera)

 

Tosch, Dietrich (03238 Finsterwalde)

 

Touma, Michael (04277 Leipzig)

 

Trache, Hartmut (01277 Dresden)

 

Trekel, Silke (06198 Kloschwitz)

 

Trendafilov, Gudrun (01099 Dresden)

 

Triegel, Michael (04179 Leipzig)

 

Tröger, Dr. Ulrich (07580 Großenstein)

 

Troks, Roger (04177 Leipzig)

 

Ueschner, Torsten (04720 Döbeln)

 

Uhlemann, Martin (01099 Dresden)

 

Uhlig, André (01445 Radebeul)

 

Ullrich, Klaus (06179 Schochwitz/Wils)

 

Ullrich, Rosemarie (06179 Schochwitz/Wils)

 

Vath, Clara (01468 Moritzburg)

 

Voerkel, Hendrik (04179 Leipzig)

 

Vogt, Holger (04685 Nerchau)

 

Voigt, Anita (01129 Dresden)

 

Voigt, Frank (01623 Pinnewitz)

 

von Helden, Pierre  (04229 Leipzig)

 

von Stillfried, Sophie (04177 Leipzig)

 

Wachter, Andreas (04680 Erlln)

 

Wachter, Christiane (04680 Erlln)

 

Wagenbrett, Norbert (04105 Leipzig)

 

Wagner, Melissa (02747 Großhennersdorf)

 

Wallmann, Helga (01129 Dresden)

 

Walther, Guntram (04318 Leipzig)

 

Wannhoff, Ullrich (01099 Dresden)

 

Watterott, Gabriele (02763 Zittau)

 

Watzlawik, Petra (04155 Leipzig)

 

Weber, Karl Wolfgang (02763 Zittau)

 

Weckesser, Carla (01139 Dresden)

 

Weidner, Babette (06108 Halle/Saale)

 

Weige, René (01309 Dresden)

 

Weinrich, André (06333 Hettstedt)

 

Weischer, Matthias (04179 Leipzig)

 

Weise, Camilla Angelika (04277 Leipzig)

 

Weise, Thomas (04277 Leipzig)

 

Weisheit, Ines (08371 Glauchau)

 

Weiß, Thomas (06114 Halle/Saale)

 

Weißelberg, Uta (06114 Halle/Saale)

 

Wendelberger, Grit (06114 Halle)

 

Wendt, Eberhardt (04157 Leipzig)

 

Wendt, Konstantin (04109 Leipzig)

 

Wenzel, Dietrich (04105 Leipzig)

 

Wenzel, Theresa (01307 Dresden)

 

Werdin, Susanne (04357 Leipzig)

 

Werndl v. Lehenstein, Erhard (04277 Leipzig)

 

Werner, Andrea (01099 Dresden)

 

Werner, Christiane (04229 Leipzig)

 

Werzner, Christine (09514 Lengefeld)

 

Westphal, Wolfgang (06114 Halle/Saale)

 

Wichler, Gerhard (04229 Leipzig)

 

Wiegand, Gabriele (04177 Leipzig),

 

Wittenbecher, Charlotte-Regina (04229 Leipzig)

 

Wöckel, Klaus-Jürgen (06130 Halle/Saale)

 

Wohlfarth, Tina (01097 Dresden)

 

Wolff, Anita (06618 Naumburg)

 

Wolff, Doreen (· 06618 Naumburg)

 

Wolff, Doreen (01326 Dresden)

 

Wolff, Heike (06543 Molmerswende)

 

Wolkowinskaja, Ludmila (06667 Weißenfels)

 

Wunsch, Axel (09120 Chemnitz)

 

Wuttke, Peter (04107 Leipzig)

 

Wutzler, Hans-Ulrich (01324 Dresden)

 

Zabinski, Cornelia (09126 Chemnitz)

 

Zandi, Nazanin (01099 Dresden-Neustadt)

 

Zaumzeil, Frank H. (07985 Elsterberg/V.)

 

Zeidler, Simone (04177 Leipzig)

 

Zeidler, Uta (04177 Leipzig)

 

Zepnick, Johannes (01744 Dippoldiswalde)

 

Zepnik, Regina (01744 Dippoldiswalde)

 

Zetzsche, Joachim (04205 Leipzig)

 

Ziegler, Doris (04229 Leipzig)

 

Zimmermann, Bettina (01665 Klipphausen)

 

Zink, Markus (04229 Leipzig)

 

Zorn, Constanze (04159 Leipzig)

 

Zwanzig, Iven (01127 Dresden)

 

Zwarg, Angelika (09405 Zschopau)

PLZ 10000 - 19999

Abuschenko-Matwejewa, Ina (16225 Eberswalde)

 

Adam, Andreas (17398 Anklam)

 

Amaret (10629 Berlin)

 

Angulanza, Marion (13509 Berlin)

 

Annhoff (14467 Potsdam)

 

Anton, Irene (10999 Berlin)

 

Apitz, Regina B. (18442 Niepars)

 

Arenz, Axel (18233 Pepelow)

 

Arnemann, Ines (12105 Berlin)

 

Arnold, Gudrun (18546 Saßnitz)

 

Arnskötter, Anna (16833 Lentzke)

 

Bahr, Ursula (19069 Alt Meteln)

 

Bargholz, Ines (19246 Neuenkirchen)

 

Barske, Petra (18356 Pruchten)

 

Bartel, Hans-Dieter (18551 Wesselin)

 

Bartsch, Knut (17159 Dargun)

 

Bearach, Dorit (12587 Berlin)

 

Becker, Julija (19053 Schwerin)

 

Becker, Kerstin (15806 Zossen)

 

Beckmann, Uwe (16562 Bergfelde)

 

Bellin, Harms Cyrill (19357 Karstädt-Mankmuß)

 

Berg, Anke am (16341 Panketal)

 

Bergelt, Christiane (16230 Chorin)

 

Bertermann, Monika (17033 Neubrandenburg)

 

Bertholdt, Jochen (18109 Rostock)

 

Besser, Siegfried (17194 Marxhagen)

 

Bierther, Ursula (13467 Berlin)

 

Birkholz, Detlef (14478 Potsdam)

 

Bittner, Tino (19055 Schwerin)

 

Blattner, Sonja (10777 Berlin)

 

Blueaquin,Stefanie (16356 Werneuchen)

 

Bodecker, Caroline von (19073 Wittenförden)

 

Bogdain, Andreas (16230 Chorin)

 

Borchardt, Kerstin (17207 Gotthun)

 

Borggrebe, Birgit (10555 Berlin)

 

Boss, Ariane (16259 Falkenberg / Mark)

 

Brachmann, Anja (17166 Teterow)

 

Brinkmann, Katja (10247 Berlin)

 

Brömsel, Julia (14471 Potsdam)

 

Buckmann, Doris (17498 Hinrichshagen)

 

Bullert, Elke (14478 Potsdam)

 

Burmeister, Claudia (17139 Gielow)

 

Büttner, Martina (13088 Berlin)

 

Cart, Anne-Francoise (10715 Berlin)

 

Cauer, Birgit (14059 Berlin)

 

Cordes, Christian H. (10119 Berlin)

 

Curio, Sabine (17406 Stolpe)

 

Czempik, Carola (15648 Glienicke/Nordbahn)

 

Czimczik, Thomas (14059 Berlin)

 

Dallmann, Sylvia (17489 Greifswald)

 

Dettmann, Udo (19069 Lübstorf)

 

Dicaz, Nils (17509 Neuendorf/ Kemnitz)

 

Diehl, Wolfram (12345 Berlin)

 

Diestel, Jürgen (19089 Crivitz)

 

Dieckmann, Bärbel (12157 Berlin)

 

Dittmar, Gudrun (16845  Dreetz)

 

Dittmer, Esther (18055 Rostock)

 

Domann, Sven Armin (18273 Güstrow)

 

Drasen, Sabine (14469 Potsdam)

 

Ebert, Wilfried (15234 Frankfurt / Oder)

 

Ehrt, Rainer (14532 Kleinmachnow)

 

Eitel, Barbara (12157 Berlin)

 

Engeln, Skadi (13086 Berlin)

 

Engler, Bernd (17111 Ückeritz)

 

Feiler, Jana (14467 Potsdam)

 

Fiedler, Sabine (15910 Rietzneuendorf-Staakow)

 

Filimonova, Anna (14612 Falkensee)

 

Fischer-Bomert, Gudrun (13465 Berlin)

 

Flau, Tina (14471 Potsdam)

 

Fleming, Christian (14469 Potsdam)

 

Förster, Volkmar (18079 Banzkow)

 

Fortenbacher, Ruth (13465 Berlin)

 

Freiberg, Ulrike Hilde (17489 Greifswald)

 

Frey, Ade (14129 Berlin)

 

Freytag, Klaus (19294 Grebs)

 

Friedrich, Ute (18109 Rostock)

 

Frübing, Angela (14482 Potsdam)

 

Fugenzahn, Felix (18057 Rostock)

 

Fuss, Adelheid (14548 Schwielowsee)

 

Fuchs, Manfred (10435 Berlin)

 

Gallmeister, Ute (17389 Anklam)

 

Galonska, Eva (14806 Bad Belzig)

 

Germo, Astrid (14467 Potsdam)

 

Giardini, Gilberto (10551 Berlin)

 

Gielen, Marianne (14469 Potsdam)

 

Goebeler, Annegret (18246 Bützow)

 

Görke-Cassirer, Johanna (15569 Woltersdorf)

 

Görnandt, Matthias (14482 Potsdam)

 

Gottsmann, Frank (10437 Berlin)

 

Gowinkowski, Bernhard (15746 Groß Köris )

 

Graetz, Elli (10437 Berlin)

 

Grassmuck, Rainer (17235 Neustrelitz)

 

Großmann, Erhard (17099 Friedland)

 

Grüttner, Roswitha (15827 Blankenfelde)

 

Haerter, Caroline (18246 Bützow)

 

Hagen, Sylvia (15306 Altlangsow)

 

Hamann-Retha, Beret (14482 Potsdam)

 

Hannemann-Klein, Heike (11469 Potsdam)

 

Hansen, Julia (19053 Schwerin)

 

Harder-Klawitter, Katrin (15732 Eichwalde)

 

Hartmann, Johanna (15528 Hartmannsdorf)

 

Haugk, Olaf (15566 Schöneiche)

 

Manigk, Oskar (17459 Ückeritz)

 

Heermann-Jensen, Ursula (10707 Berlin)

 

Heinze, Christian (14467 Potsdam)

 

Helbig, TO (19065 Pinnow)

 

Herloff, Michael (18055 Rostock)

 

Hesse, Franziska (18292 Linstow)

 

Hesse, Margareta (13156 Berlin)

 

Heyn, Peter (10437 Berlin)

 

Hielscher, Christine (16259 Falkenberg)

 

Hildebrandt, Andrea (17498 Weitenhagen)

 

Hogrebe, Ulrike (14728 Gollenberg-Neuwerder)

 

Hopf, Rinaldo (10777 Berlin)

 

Hoppe, Susanne (17268 Gerswalde)

 

Horn, Günter (17153 Grammentin)

 

Horstmann, Christoph (17033 Neubrandenburg)

 

Hosterbach, Katrin ( 14476 Potsdam)

 

Hund, Sabine (10783 Berlin)

 

Hünicke, Bettina (14478 Potsdam)

 

Hunter, Margaret (14050 Berlin)

 

Ispirian, Samuel (17373 Ueckermünde)

 

Jacob, Elmar (13088 Berlin)

 

Jacobs, Kathrin (18461 Weitenhagen)

 

Jana, Nicole (12157 Berlin)

 

Jantke, Jörg (15230 Frankfurt / Oder)

 

Jetter, Kai (10965 Berlin)

 

John, Rita (17489 Greifswald)

 

Johnson, Zam (17309 Fahrenwalde)

 

Junge, Sybille (14478 Potsdam)

 

Junker, Ingrun (15732 Eichwalde)

 

Kato, Ryo (13595 Berlin)

 

Kalicki, Sabine (17328 Grünz)

 

Kapellusch, Claudia (18055 Rostock)

 

Karsten, Lilo C. (10585 Berlin)

 

Kauert, Linde (13597 Berlin)

 

Kaufmann, Norbert (18209 Glashagen)

 

Kautz, Kristine (17495 Gladrow)

 

Keller, Arthur A. (19258 Schwanheide)

 

Kelsch, Karsten (16341 Panketal, OT Zepernick)

 

Kerkermeier, Isabel (10115 Berlin)

 

Kestner, Cornelia (17235 Neustrelitz)

 

Kinzelbach, Barbara (18055 Rostock)

 

Kippnick, Heinz (19061 Schwerin)

 

Klawitter, Daniel (15732 Eichwalde)

 

Knappe, Birgit (10829 Berlin)

 

Knie, Frieda (14806 Borne)

 

Kommnick, Bernd (17033 Neubrandenburg)

 

Krone, Lothar (14467 Potsdam)

 

Kropius, Heike (16909 Papenbruch)

 

Krullmann, Edda (13465 Berlin)

 

Küchler-Mocny, Anetta (13465 Berlin)

 

Kuhl, Susanne (17498 Weitenhagen)

 

Kuhle, Jens (17379 Wietstock)

 

Kutschera, Josef A. (18190 Sanitz)

 

Lachmann, Siegfried (14471 Potsdam)

 

Lamberz, Christiane (18190 Sanitz)

 

Lau, Katrin (18246 Baumgarten)

 

Lautenschläger, Joachim (17235 Neustrelitz)

 

Laux, Ute (19053 Schwerin)

 

Leddin, Anja (17454 Zinnowitz)

 

Lehfeldt, Bettina (14532 Kleinmachnow)

 

Lehnigk, Thomas (19053 Schwerin)

 

Lein-Kunz, Beate (14532 Kleinmachnow)

 

Lemcke, Dietmar (10627 Berlin)

 

Lenz, Bärbel (17039 Trollenhagen)

 

Lindemann, Ina (10969 Berlin)

 

Lippmann, Gerd Max (18182 Blankenhagen)

 

Loseries, Wiebke (18069 Rostock)

 

Lotz, Alexandra (17159 Dargun)

 

Lüders, Heide (14482 Potsdam)

 

Maletzke, Helmut (17489 Greifswald)

 

Meininger, Mikos (14467 Potsdam)

 

Meixner, Anke (19246 Testorf bei Zarrentin)

 

Melzig, Daniela (19399 Augzin)

 

Mendelssohn, Traute (17459 Zempin)

 

Menzel, Werner (15518 Langewahl)

 

Merkens, Irmgard (12355 Berlin)

 

Meyer, Bettina (14469 Potsdam)

 

Meyer, Reinhard (17454 Zinnowitz)

 

Michaelis, Ulf (19061 Schwerin)

 

Mields-Kratochwil, Liz (13159 Berlin)

 

Miller, Simone (17506 Vargatz)

 

Mitransky, Jürgen (12163 Berlin)

 

Mohns, Ute (18249 Tarnow)

 

Möller vom Böckel, Brigitte (17091 Wolde)

 

Moos, Hans Jürgen (19063 Schwerin)

 

Muehle, Mathias (14482 Potsdam)

 

Müller-Holtz, Siegrid (14548 Schwielowsee)

 

Müller, Dorotheé Irene (15377 Buckow)

 

Müller, Harald (15749 Töpchin)

 

Mundry, Bettina (17291 Nordwestuckermark )

 

Narvida, Kristine (14469 Potsdam)

 

Natuschke, Sophie (16259 Güstebieser Loose)

 

Naumann, Britta (18195 Zarnewanz)

 

Naumann, Sabine (17139 Wendischhagen)

 

Neumüller, Bodo (17268 Templin)

 

Nikulski-Dirks, Johanna (17489 Greifswald)

 

Norrem, Essam Hamdi (13465 Berlin)

 

Northing, Ulrike (18565 Vitte / Hiddensee)

 

Nowak, Monika Maria (10409 Berlin)

 

Ostermann, Sabine (14512 Falkensee)

 

Panzner, Christa (14913 Oehna)

 

Panzner, Conrad (10961 Berlin)

 

Parschau, Jörg Otto (17166 Teterow)

 

Pfeiffer, Susanne (19059 Schwerin)

 

Schneider, Horst-Werner (16559 Liebenwalde)

 

Schneider, Sabine (10711 Berlin)

 

Scholz, Antje (15324 Letschin)

 

Schoop, Lucia (17489 Greifswald)

 

Schramm, Marcus (17489 Greifswald)

 

Schultz, Martina (18182 Blankenhagen)

 

Schultz, Susanna (19063 Schwerin)

 

Seelmann, Sylvia (13465 Berlin)

 

Seiler, Hans (19348 Perleberg)

 

Selle, Annette (13465 Berlin)

 

Selle, Annette (13465 Berlin)

 

Senf, Helmut (18546 Sassnitz/Rügen)

 

Severson, Todd (14532 Kleinmachnow)

 

Sewcz, Anne (19089 Crivitz)

 

Seyfarth, Ramona (17034 Neubrandenburg)

 

Slatosch, Sabine (16775 Schönermark)

 

Sohler, Irene (17291 Fürstenwerder)

 

Spitzer, Henning (18273 Güstrow)

 

Steier, Matthias (15890 Eisenhüttenstadt)

 

Sterrer, Wolfgang (14612 Falkensee)

 

Stiehler, Frank (17449 Karlshagen)

 

Storde, Klaus (16348 Prenden)

 

Störmer, Barbara (15320 Neutrebbin)

 

Stötzner, Christian (14467 Potsdam)

 

Straßenburg, Matthäus (17489 Greifswald)

 

Streisand, Miriam (17489 Greifswald)

 

Streiter, Bernd (19309 Lenzerwische)

 

Strohe, Johanna (14478 Potsdam)

 

Stürmer-Alex, Erika (15306 Lietzen)

 

Stüsser-Simpson, A. (19412 Kloster Tempzin)

 

Theis, Michael (14797 Kloster Lehnin)

 

Tolko, Wanja (18059 Rostock)

 

Trost, Barbara Salome (13465 Berlin)

 

Unseld, Peter Paul (19395 Plau am See)

 

Venter, Gudrun (14621 Schönwalde-Glien)

 

Villmow, Jürgen (14129 Berlin)

 

Vitzthum, Iris (17498 Greifswald-Wampen)

 

Vormelker, Wolfram (18196 Klingendorf)

 

Wageringel, Thomas (19055 Schwerin)

 

Wartenberg, Christiane (15324 Ortwig)

 

Weber (Wolweber), Wolfgang (18439 Stralsund)

 

Wecks, Simone (10249 Berlin)

 

Wegehaupt, Matthias (17459 Ückeritz)

 

Weidmann, Alexandra (16835 Lindow)

 

Weiß, Karin (19073 Dümmer)

 

Wenzel, Helmut (15711 Königs Wusterhausen)

 

Weßling, Anke (19057 Schwerin)

 

Wetzel, Barbara (18249 Katelbogen)

 

Wichmann, Arvo (10405 Berlin)

 

Wicke, Gudrun (15711 Königs Wusterhausen)

 

Wiemer, Marita (14947 Jütchendorf)

 

Wilcken, Christin (18276 Mühl Rosin)

 

Wilke, Ute (19246 Zarrentin)

 

Winckler, Ilse (10119 Berlin)

 

Winkler, Markus (16552 Schildow)

 

Wirthwein-Vormbäumen, C. (13465 Berlin)

 

Witte-Kropius, Jan (18236 Neu Karin)

 

Wlachopulos, Georgios (15741 Gräbendorf)

 

Wodzicka, Heinz (18147 Rostock)

 

Wolf, Heidi (15370 Fredersdorf)

 

Wolff, Andreas (10437 Berlin)

 

Wunderer, Mira (10827 Berlin)

 

Wunderlich, Mathias (14482 Potsdam)

 

Wurlitzer, Karin (17498 Neuenkirchen)

 

Zacharski, Regina (19205 Dragun)

 

Zenglein, Werner (15328 Bleyen)

 

Zenichowski, Barbara (17493 Greifswald-Wieck)

 

Zobel, Sil (17121 Alt Jargenow)

 

Zoyt, Infant (16909 Wittstock/Babitz)

 

Pfennig, Wolf-Dieter (14471 Potsdam)

 

Pfrommer, Renate (12209 Berlin)

 

Pfundt, Christine (15377 Buckow)

 

Pieper, Phöbe (10407 Berlin)

 

Pilz, Wolfgang (18496 Starkow)

 

Platon. Juri (14715 Märkisch Luch)

 

Ploss, Sabine (14476 Potsdam, OT Kartzow)

 

Pluns, Hanne (15320 Neuhardenberg)

 

Pohl, Christina (17291 Nordwestuckermark)

 

Pohl, Ricarda Maria (13187 Berlin-Pankow)

 

Pollack, Elke (10437 Berlin)

 

Pomerance, Susanne (16547 Birkenwerder)

 

Ponizil, Maria Sibylla (15569 Woltersdorf)

 

Postler, Ute (15569 Woltersdorf)

 

Pötting, Jolenta Dorszewska (16540 Stolpe)

 

Preusz, Angela (19412 Jülchendorf)

 

Rabe, Kirstin (13465 Berlin)

 

Raeuber, Maria Elise (18146 Rostock)

 

Ranft, Sabine (16909 Zootzen)

 

Reder, Christian (19374 Dorf Bergrade)

 

Reich, Thomas (18513 Müggenwalde)

 

Reister, Werner (14822 Brück OT Baitz)

 

Richwien, Falk (14659 Falkenberg)

 

Riech, Stefanie (17489 Greifswald)

 

Rieger, Armin (18279 Langhagen)

 

Rohn, Peter (14471 Potsdam)

 

Rohr, Thomas (17153 Stavenhagen)

 

Rösch, Waldemar Franz (10585 Berlin)

 

Rospert, Rotraud (14806 Bad Belzig)

 

Rößler, Manfred (14557 Wilhelmshorst)

 

Rothensee, Beate (16845 Nackel)

 

Ruckhaberle, Dieter (13465 Berlin)

 

Rust, Imke (16515 Oranienburg)

 

Sambo-Richter, Daniel (10559 Berlin)

 

Schielicke, Oda (14542 Werder / Havel)

 

Schilling, Bettina (10781 Berlin)

 

Schilling, Matthias (17268 Klosterwalde)

 

Schimmelpenninck, Jochen G. (16909 Wittstock)

 

Schlemmer, Cornelia (13469 Berlin)

 

Schlemmer, Gudrun (13465 Berlin)

 

Schlüter, Torsten (18565 Kloster )

 

Schmukalla, Zuzanna (13465 Berlin)

 

PLZ 20000 - 29999

Adametz, Raimund (21787 Oberndorf a. d. Oste)

 

Adler, Susanne (23560 Lübeck)

 

Akyol, Hakki (20457 Hamburg)

 

Altenhof, Volker (24340 Altenhof)

 

Ammermann, Eva (22958 Kuddewörde)

 

André, Astrid (21339 Lüneburg)

 

Arends, Frerich (26349 Jaderberg)

 

Ari, Reynaldo (28230 Bremen)

 

Armena, Marietta (28219 Bremen)

 

Bachem-Schindler, Katrin (24582 Bordesholm)

 

Bachmayer, Jens (26127 Oldenburg)

 

Baisch, Anne (28309 Bremen)

 

Balzer, Megi (23858 Reinfeld)

 

Basten, Renate (24819 Haale)

 

Bauer, Norbert (28195 Bremen)

 

Bauer, Rudolph (28203 Bremen)

 

Baum, Jürgen (24819 Haale)

 

Behl, Ulrich (24118 Kiel)

 

Behrens, Dirk (27474 Cuxhaven)

 

Beier, Anneliese (26789 Leer)

 

Beisheim, Helga (26736 Krummhörn-Grimersum)

 

Belling, Christine (22359 Hamburg)

 

Berg, Jan (22301 Hamburg)

 

Berger, Susanne (25336 Elmshorn)

 

Bergerhoff, Petra (25438 Glückstadt)

 

Berning-Toumier, Michaela (23570 Lübeck)

 

Beßlich, Benjamin (28201 Bremen)

 

Biebricher, Beate (21614 Buxtehude)

 

Bieler, Rita (28816 Stuhr)

 

Blady, Franck D. (24367 Osterby)

 

Blancke Dau, Ursula (21337 Lüneburg)

 

Bleß, Hartmut (26629 Großefehn)

 

Blockus, Wolfgang (23570 Lübeck-Travemünde)

 

Blom, Tine (26532 Grossheide-Süd-Arle)

 

Blum, Katja (28199 Bremen)

 

Böger, Gabriele (26127 Oldenburg)

 

Bohlen, Hein (26316 Varel)

 

Bölter, Andrea (29303 Bergen)

 

Borchert, Brigitta (24113 Molfsee)

 

Borowski, Ingeburg (22926 Ahrensburg)

 

Brab, Birgit (24103 Kiel)

 

Brandt, Sabine (26180 Rastede)

 

Breitbach, Rosa Marie (25872 Ostenfeld/Husum)

 

Breitenberger, Ute (27474 Cuxhaven)

 

Bremer, Lilian (23936 Hanshagen)

 

Breuker, Martina (26123 Oldenburg)

 

Breustedt, Monika (27726 Worpswede)

 

Brix, Lothar (27711 Heilshorn)

 

Brockfeld, Silvia (28201 Bremen)

 

Brückner, Jürgen (26789 Leer)

 

Brune, Horst G. (29223 Celle)

 

Buchholz, Anita (26121 Oldenburg)

 

Bürmann, Frank (20459 Hamburg)

 

Büsing, Bernhard (27751 Delmenhorst)

 

Buß, Margit (24340 Eckernförde)

 

Carbow, Kerstin (22359 Hamburg)

 

Cernota, Johannes (26209 Sandkrug)

 

Chagas, Fita (28205 Bremen)

 

Chelmis, Melissa (28230 Bremen)

 

Clasen, Jeanette (27356 Rotenburg/W.)

 

Clauss, Hannes (26135 Oldenburg)

 

Cleemann, Susanne (24960 Glücksburg)

 

Cogoni-Hempfling, Francesca (20099 Hamburg)

 

Cousin, Mareno (21698 Bargstedt)

 

Cymontkowski, Heinz (27711 Osterholz-S.)

 

Czycholl-Tantzen, Marlis (26215 Wiefelstede)

 

Dammann, Ferdinand (22299 Hamburg)

 

Daum, Dr. Karin (22869 Schenefeld)

 

de Witt. Uwe (21409 Embsen)

 

Deharde, Bärbel (26954 Nordenham)

 

Del Mazo, Gloria (28211 Bremen)

 

Deutscher, Hilke (26789 Leer)

 

Diankov, Dimitar (25842 Ockholm)

 

Dobers, Veronika (28195 Bremen)

 

Dodel, Gabriele (28844 Weyhe)

 

Doden, Hartwig (26209 Sandkrug)

 

Doornkaat, Kriso ten (26736 Rysum-Krummhörn)

 

Driesen, Raimund (24226 Heikendorf)

 

Drouard, Arielle (22399 Hamburg)

 

Duwe, Tobias (22946 Großensee)

 

Egelhaaf, Sabine (23911 Mustin)

 

Eggert, Herbert (21781 Cadenberge)

 

Eichhorn, Dr. Helmut (26721 Emden)

 

Eletskiy, Sergey (22085 Hamburg)

 

Elma, Hildegard (26789 Leer)

 

Engel, Sabine (20459 Hamburg)

 

Engelke, Jiska (28203 Bremen)

 

Epple, Wolfgang Manfred (26789 Leer)

 

Erhard, petra (28816 Stuhr)

 

Erlenwein, Lela (20357 Hamburg)

 

Es, Anja (23669 Timmendorfer Strand)

 

Estherr, Kerstin (20099 Hamburg)

 

Estis, Alexander (25421 Pinneberg)

 

Estis, Nikolai (25421 Pinneberg)

 

Fasse, Susanne (27726 Worpswede)

 

Feddersen, Kai (24354 Bohnert)

 

Fehre, Helga (28211 Bremen)

 

Fehrmann, Uwe (22143 Hamburg)

 

Feldmann, Imme (24837 Schleswig)

 

Fettweis, Karl (24145 Kiel)

 

Flessau, Rita (25469 Halstenbek)

 

Foehlisch, Roland (28203 Bremen)

 

Fóthy, Teréz (26127 Oldenburg)

 

Freihold, Ingrid (26427 Stedesdorf)

 

Freund, Thomas (25840 Friedrichstadt)

 

Friedrichs, Karin (28357 Bremen)

 

Frisius, Inge (29223 Celle)

 

Frormann, Annemarie (22846 Norderstedt)

 

Fuchs, Antje (24943 Flensburg)

 

Gaede, Rosemarie (23568 Lübeck)

 

Gaertner, Karl-Ernst (21337 Lüneburg)

 

Garen, Renate (26316 Varel)

 

Gbaguidi Tokpeou, Gildas S. (29313 Hambuehren)

 

Geddert, Sabine (22761 Hamburg)

 

Geertz, Inken (25821 Breklum)

 

Gerlach, Christiane (22299 Hamburg)

 

Gey, Martina van de (26122 Oldenburg)

 

Gildemeister, Chia (27726 Worpswede)

 

Glaub, Angelika (26382 Wilhelmshaven)

 

Goebel, Sylvia (20095 Hamburg)

 

Goertz, Ilona (29227 Celle)

 

Graßt, Ulla (21394 Heiligenthal)

 

Gropius, Martina (28203 Bremen)

 

Gruber, Sigrid (21271 Hanstedt-Nindorf)

 

Grützmacher, Martina (24402 Esgrus)

 

Gubitz, Julia (28717 Bremen)

 

Gülücü, Atif (24211 Preetz)

 

Gunkel, Dagmar (24118 Kiel)

 

Guschl, Uwe-Thomas (24939 Flensburg)

 

Gust, Maria (23617 Stockelsdorf)

 

Haack, Regine (24103 Kiel)

 

Haasche, Theo (26127 Oldenburg)

 

Haase, Karl-Willi (21339 Lüneburg)

 

Habedank, Jörgen (25436 Tornesch)

 

Hagen, Dieter (26180 Rastede)

 

Hahn, Friedemann (24850 Lürschau)

 

Hammerbeck, Christian-Ivar (21335 Lüneburg)

 

Hänsch, Wilko (23996 Hohen Viecheln)

 

 

Harms-Lipski, Ilse (23909 Ratzeburg)

 

Hartisch, Sabine (28203 Bremen)

 

Hartmann, Ingrid (24558 Henstedt-Ulzburg)

 

Hauke, Bettina (26215 Metjendorf)

 

Hawk, Michael Douglas (27356 Rotenburg)

 

Heer, Almut (22941 Bargteheide)

 

Heine-Vollberg, Barbara (28865 Worphausen)

 

Heinrich, Michael (29574 Ebsdorf)

 

Imwiehe, Andrea (28203 Bremen)

 

Heinze, Bernward (21423 Drage)

 

Heitkötter, Petra (28217 Bremen)

 

Heitzmann, Ewald (25840 Friedrichstadt)

 

Helbing-Erben, Carola (28219 Bremen)

 

Heller-Janton, Irene (24247 Mielkendorf)

 

Hellwig, Gabriele (28309 Bremen)

 

Hellwig, Ilse (28203 Bremen)

 

Helmich, Heike (26127 Oldenburg)

 

Helmig, Helga (24145 Kiel)

 

Hemme, Jens (29308 Winsen)

 

Henke, Kaja (26316 Varel)

 

Henning, Peter (24534 Neumünster)

 

Herms, Antje – Quadart (28203 Bremen)

 

Hihn, Margareta (26345 Bockhorn)

 

Hilbers, Karin (24232 Jasdorf)

 

Hiller, Ilse (29303 Bergen)

 

Himme, Conny (28217 Bremen)

 

Hirndorf, Pablo (27333 Warpe)

 

Hirschgänger, Karin (28816 Stuhr)

 

Hodel-Winiker, Pia (25451 Quickborn)

 

Hoepner-Neutze, Uta (24106 Kiel)

 

Hoffmann, Claudia (21220 Seevetal)

 

Hoffmann, Renate (28259 Bremen)

 

Hoffmann, Susanne (29225 Celle)

 

Holstein-Sturm, Katharina (21224 Rosengarten)

 

Hoppe, Olaf (23974 Boiensdorf)

 

Horch, Angelika Ines (24576 Bad Bramstedt)

 

Horn, Nadja (27726 Worpswede)

 

Hsieh, Wan-Yen (26506 Norden)

 

Huizenga, Christine (27726 Worpswede)

 

Huschitt, Volker (24103 Kiel)

 

Ibe, Anke (26135 Oldenburg)

 

Jacobi, Ingrid (20095 Hamburg)

 

Jahn, Anna Susanne (25946 Nebel)

 

Jakubaschke, Sigrun (24837 Schleswig)

 

Jakubeit, Gudrun (21337 Lüneburg)

 

Janssen, Theresia (28195 Bremen)

 

Jaschinski, Petra (26127 Oldenburg)

 

Jeschke, Otto (24354 Rieseby)

 

Jessel, Dieter Joachim (25884 Süderhöft)

 

Jöm, Holger (23569 Lübeck)

 

Jonas, Burglind (22765 Hamburg)

 

Kaczmarz, Jolind (22846 Norderstedt)

 

Kahn, Margarete (22089 Hamburg)

 

Kalähne, Tina (24105 Kiel)

 

Kalina, Erhart (27721 Ritterhude)

 

Kappert, Wolfgang (28205 Bremen)

 

Karabinsky, Gennady (26131 Oldenburg)

 

Karbaum, Christin (24259 Westensee)

 

Kärst, Peter (23789 Leer)

 

Karweck-Kim, Anne (21255 Tostedt)

 

Käselau, Klaus (24306 Plön)

 

Kaul, Christina (21335 Lüneburg)

 

Kayser, Sascha (24114 Kiel)

 

Kerf, Franziska (24594 Hohenwestedt)

 

Keßeböhmer, Hilke (23611 Bad Schwartau)

 

Khalil, Rodi (28217 Bremen)

 

Kirsch, Barbara (24143 Kiel)

 

Kiss, Alexandra Anna (22880 Wedel)

 

Klar, Dieter (21614 Buxtehude)

 

Kleemann, Sigrid (26721 Emden)

 

Kleijn, Jos de (23758  Göhl)

 

Klein, Helmut R. (24857 Borgwedel)

 

Klipstein, Gabriele Nafisa (21337 Lüneburg)

 

Klitzke-Mandryka, Thomas (23560 Lübeck)

 

Klockmann, Thomas (22359 Hamburg)

 

Klymant. Stefanie (29614 Soltau)

 

Knauer, Petra + Peter (26127 Oldenburg)

 

Kohlstedt-Garbes, Astrid (21407 Deutsch Evern)

 

Kohnert, Heidrun (27211 Bassum)

 

Kokott, Erika (22926 Ahrensburg)

 

Kollar, Ines (25421 Pinneberg)

 

Kollmann, Gertje (26209 Kirchhatten)

 

Kolter, Angela (28230 Bremen)

 

König, Karin (28865 Lilienthal)

 

König, Tale Jo (28203 Bremen)

 

Koroscha, Martin (28203 Bremen)

 

Kossack, Annette (23090 Ratzeburg)

 

Koswig, Dieter (25721 Eggstedt)

 

Krasnitskaya, Marina (28357 Bremen)

 

Kreft, Peter (26506 Norden)

 

Kritsch, Jutta (28359 Bremen)

 

Kröger, Jochen (24103 Kiel)

 

Kügler, Anette (21339 Lüneburg)

 

Kühne, Hanny (24768 Rendsburg)

 

Kühnel, Hella (27726 Worpswede)

 

Kühnke, Karl-Heinz (28209 Bremen)

 

Kuhse, Eike (21339 Lüneburg)

 

Kulp, Jessica (21385 Rehlingen)

 

Kunau, Walter (23843 Bad Oldeslohe)

 

Landtau, Anka (24891 Struxdorf)

 

Lang, Ingalli (26831 Bunde)

 

Lange, Pater J. (27726 Worpswede)

 

Lau, Anneli (25462 Rellingen)

 

Lau, Reinhard (25462 Rellingen)

 

Lauer-Schulz, Silvia (28857 Syke)

 

Lechner, Katharina (21365 Adendorf)

 

Lehmann, Bernhard (24768 Rendsburg)

 

Leupelt, Kirsten (24937 Flensburg)

 

Lippick, Thomas (28203 Bremen)

 

Locke, Achim (28205 Bremen)

 

Logemann, Wiebke (25588 Oldendorf)

 

Lommatzsch, Peter (24229 Schwedeneck)

 

Lorentzen, Johannes (24159 Kiel-Holtenau)

 

Lorenz, Dietmar (25436 Tomesch)

 

Luitjens, Maggie (28217 Bremen)

 

Mader, Anne (24226 Heikendorf)

 

Maehnert, Carsten (29233 Celle)

 

Magens, Katrin (22949 Ammersbek)

 

Mahlitz, Katja (27793 Wildeshausen)

 

Malinowski, Bettina (24576 Bimöhlen)

 

Mamero, Anja (24105 Kiel)

 

Marczinowski, Antje (24159 Kiel)

 

Marent, Rebecca (28203 Bremen)

 

Mariazo, Mariazo (24975 Husby)

 

Martensen, Jens Marten (23560 Lübeck)

 

Mattern, Michael (25524 Itzehoe)

 

Mattes, Alfred Stephan (22083 Hamburg)

 

Matthies, Britta (23996 Hohen Viecheln)

 

Matz, Thomas Kay (24109 Kiel)

 

Maya, Ana (28203 Bremen)

 

Mehrle, Hartmut (28870 Otterstedt)

 

Meisner-Zimmermann, S. (24340 Eckernförde)

 

Mempel, Kerstin (24106 Kiel)

 

Menges, Iris (24768 Rendsburg)

 

Menne-Schönheit, Mechthild (24116 Kiel)

 

Merbach-Gerl, Brigitte (29227 Celle)

 

Meyer, Ingried Ch. (29320 Hermannsburg)

 

Michaelis, Dörte (23974 Neuburg)

 

 

Michelsen, Uwe (24991 Freinewill)

 

Möller, Beate (27321 Morsum)

 

Mott-Dreizier, Gisela (25889 Witzwort)

 

Mrongowius, Gaby (26847 Detern)

 

Müller-Pflug, Bernd (27801 Dötlingen)

 

Müller, Herbert (26624 Fehnhusen)

 

Mursch, Peter (21481 Lauenburg)

 

Müscher, Conny (26789 Leer)

 

Naedler, Rolf (21029 Hamburg)

 

Nagel, Peter (24220 Kleinflintbek)

 

Nebe, Joas-Sebastian (22605 Hamburg)

 

Nelting, Monika (25881 Westerhever/ Nordsee)

 

Nerlich, Heinz (27367 Sottrum)

 

Nickel, Tamara (22880 Wedel)

 

Richter, Axel (22949 Ammersbek)

 

Salama, Mohamed (21073 Hamburg)

 

Schmidt, Ilona (22393 Hamburg)

 

Schultz, Wolf E. (27798 Hude)

 

Schwarz, Irina (21465

 

Niemann, Uly (26121 Oldenburg)

 

Nissen-Knaack, Sönke (20357 Hamburg)

 

Nöhre, Bernd (26382 Wilhelmshaven)

 

Nolden, Brigitte (21224 Rosengarten)

 

Oelke, Ida (26427 Esens)

 

Ott, Cornelia (26607 Aurich)

 

Palt, Renate (26160 Bad Zwischenahn)

 

Papenhausen, Horst (27419 Vierden)

 

Paskos, Margarethe (28203 Bremen)

 

Peters, Hildegard (26506 Norden)

 

Pfalzgraf, Heidrun (29229 Celle)

 

Plachetka, Joachim (29308 Winsen)

 

Plep, Christian (28203 Bremen)

 

Pockels, Tine (28870 Ottersberg)

 

Polimeno, Pino (26122 Oldenburg)

 

Pollach, Susanne (22459 Hamburg)

 

Pollack, Hans (26605 Aurich)

 

Poppinga, Christina (26844 Midlum)

 

Poppinga, Hertha (26160 Bad Zwischenahn)

 

Pott, Tina (21220 Seevetal-Maschen)

 

Prigge, Mojkin (28203 Bremen)

 

Prinzhorn, Ilsabé (29223 Celle)

 

Proske, Hieronymus (29451 Dannenberg)

 

Rasmussen, Christel (28209 Bremen)

 

Rath, Edeltraut (28207 Bremen)

 

Rathke, Udo (23936 Plüschow)

 

Rauser, Andrea (29221 Celle)

 

Rebec, Jadranko (22955 Hoisdorf)

 

Reutter, Udo (28215 Bremen)

 

Rickers, Gerhard (26817 Rhauderfehn)

 

Rickers, Okka (26817 Rhauderfehn)

 

Rickers, Ute (26817 Rhauderfehn)

 

Rüdiger, Claudia (22850 Norderstedt)

 

Saal, Gisbert (26607 Aurich)

 

Sander, Dorothea (28203 Bremen)

 

Saumweber, Margarete (29221 Celle)

 

Schamberger, Petra (26632 Ihlow)

 

Scheel, Jörg (26123 Oldenburg)

 

Scheffler, Richard (25436 Tornesch)

 

Schellhorn, Sabine (28203 Bremen)

 

Schenk, Margitta (21217 Seevetal)

 

Scherer-Kern, Angela (22889 Tangstedt)

 

Scherer, Ingun (21335  Lüneburg)

 

Scheweling, Thorsten (26529 Marienhafe)

 

Schierholz, Uwe P. (26506 Norden-Norddeich)

 

Schimmelpfeng-Schütte, Ruth (29229 Celle)

 

Schindler, Peter (21029 Hamburg)

 

Schirrmacher-Meitz, M. (21755 Hechthausen)

 

Schleising, gertrud (28195 Bremen)

 

Schlösser, Horst Richard (26639 Wiesmoor)

 

Schmitz, Brigitte (26419 Roffhausen)

 

Schneider-Stötzner, Ellen (26725 Emden)

 

Schnelle, Ulrich (26831 Bunde)

 

Schöfbeck, Anneliese (23996 Hohen Viecheln)

 

Schöning, Andreas (26135 Oldenburg)

 

Seeba, Wilfried (28203 Bremen)

 

Seemann, Sabine (27367 Stuckenborstel)

 

Seidel, Laila (28215 Bremen)

 

Seifert, Ute (28870 Ottersberg)

 

Shubina, Zoya (28357 Bremen)

 

Siegmund-Filipschack, E. (27726 Worpswede)

 

Sievers, Gabriele (23847 Lasbek / Gut)

 

Slangerod, jette (28219 Bremen)

 

Sotrop, Hans Wilhelm (28203 Bremen)

 

Stach, Julia (21244 Buchholz/Holm)

 

Steckelberg, Ingrid (28832 Achim)

 

Steinbeck, Jörg (27726 Worpswede)

 

Steinberg, Klaus-Dieter (23968 Wismar)

 

Steinhörster, Alina (25541 Brunsbüttel)

 

Straub, Constanze (21522 Hohnstorf/Elbe)

 

Strohmeyer, Hans-Udo (29225 Celle)

 

Stuwe-Thiel, Susanne (28870 Ottersberg)

 

Szepanski, Reinald (26203 Wardenburg)

 

Tarara, Regine (21339 Lüneburg)

 

Tatenberg, Elisabeth (26826 Weener)

 

Thölking, Helga (27726 Worpswede)

 

Thomaschek, Günter (29328 Faßberg)

 

Thoms, Monika (29416 Winterfeld)

 

Tilman, Norbert (26721 Emden)

 

Timmas, Petra (26197 Großenkneten)

 

Tirael, Said (26125 Oldenburg)

 

Ueltzen, Marie S. (28205 Bremen)

 

Venzlaff, Anette (28199 Bremen)

 

Vogel-Stelling, Renate (27367 Sottrum)

 

Völker, Christine (27367 Sottrum)

 

Walinda, Henry (23974 Lischow)

 

Warnke, Ewa (26939 Ovelgönne)

 

Warnsdorf-Szuszies, Eva (26122 Oldenburg)

 

Weigelt, Angelika (26409 Burhafe)

 

Weise-de Buhr, Carolin (26789 Leer)

 

Welke, Astrid (23923 Ollndorf)

 

Wendel, Dieter (26389 Wilhelmshaven)

 

Wetzenstein, Svenja (28832 Achim)

 

Weyer, Anja (25524 Itzehoe)

 

Wiesenthal, Melanie (24106 Kiel)

 

Willich, Friederike (28203 Bremen)

 

Winter, Gisela (28237 Bremen)

 

Wippermann, Charlotte (24937 Flensburg)

 

Witt-Schiedung, F. (29308 Winsen-Aller)

 

Woitas, Bärbel (27777 Ganderkesee)

 

Wolfgram, Sibille (22113 Lübeck)

 

Wolfs, Mona (20354 Hamburg)

 

Wunderlich, Nine (23795 Rotenhahn)

 

Wuttke, Grit (29221 Celle)

 

Zahra, Miro (23936 Plüschow)

 

Zimmermann, Günter (26802 Ihringsfehn))

 

Struck, Hartmut (20095 Hamburg)

 

Thaler, Friederike (22761 Hamburg)

 

Weryha, Jan de (20095 Hamburg)

 

Wiesenthal, Britta (22029 Hamburg)

 

Windau, Katja (22769 Hamburg)

PLZ 30000 - 39999

Ackers, Walter (38102 Braunschweig)

 

Adamski, Karl-Heinz (38162 Cremlingen)

 

Ahrens, Ingrid (38530 Didderse)

 

Ahrens, Uwe (30952 Ronnenberg-Benthe)

 

Alaoui, Touria (31039 Rheden)

 

Amtsberg, Vera (30851 Langenhagen)

 

Andreae, Susanne (30989 Gehrden)

 

Angermann, Gisela (38102 Braunschweig)

 

Arndt, Claudia (34246 Vellmar)

 

Arndt, Ilona (30625 Hannover)

 

Arvani, Farzane (30161 Hannover)

 

Aumeier, Irmi (34130 Kassel)

 

Aumeier, Irmi (34130 Kassel)

 

Aurin, Karen (37431 Bad Lauterberg)

 

Aytekin, Christel (32657 Lemgo)

 

Bach, Karin (31515 Wunstorf)

 

Badenhausen, Anita (35091 Cölbe)

 

Balandis, Knud (38118 Braunschweig)

 

Balcke, Christian (34123 Kassel)

 

Baldus, Bernd (36163 Poppenhausen)

 

Barth, Ulrich (30453 Hannover)

 

Bashirov, Wagif (37077 Göttingen)

 

Bauer, Katharina R. (34117 Kassel)

 

Baumfeld, Kurt (31199 Diekholzen)

 

Baumhöver-Wegener, Karen (30655 Hannover)

 

Bekker, Anne Rose (39615 Wanzer)

 

Berger, Thomas (38159 Vechelde)

 

Best, Ute (31228 Peine Vöhrum)

 

Bloth, Ingeborg (30449 Hannover)

 

Bock, Marion (30519 Hannover)

 

Bohrisch, Helga (39104 Magdeburg)

 

Brendel, Christiane (32756 Detmold)

 

Brohm, Jürgen (38102 Braunschweig)

 

Brühl, Renate (35037 Marburg)

 

Brömse, Kathrin (35037 Marburg)

 

Bubel-Bickhardt, Ruth (31303 Burgdorf)

 

Burda, Marta (30419 Hannover)

 

Burgos, Sonja Garcia (36157 Ebersburg)

 

Burkart, Henriette (32758 Detmold)

 

Bühler, Roswitha (39319 Jerichow)

 

Böhnisch, Dietmar (38855 Wernigerode)

 

Böttcher, Siegfried (34127 Kassel)

 

Canham, Anthony (31139 Hildesheim)

 

Chau, Huyen-Tran (38642 Goslar)

 

Christof, Ilka (34123 Kassel)

 

Conrads, Doris (35037 Marburg)

 

Cornelsen, Giselheid (31535 Neustad)

 

Costantini, Mergret (30519 Hannover)

 

Czerwonka-Dörges, Heike (38539 Müden)

 

Dahrendorf, Christine (35037 Marburg)

 

Denninghoff, Gisela (35423 Lich)

 

Diefenbach, Sybille (35041 Marburg)

 

Diers, Hilke (37120 Bovenden)

 

Doering, Ingo (34129 Kassel)

 

Dondeyne, Jan Maria (35080 Bad Endbach)

 

Drahten, Peter von (30519 Hannover)

 

Dreyer-Henningsen, Hanna (31162 Heinde)

 

Dudek, Karl (35321 Laubach)

 

Durand, Marcos (37083 Göttingen)

 

Dutt, Veronika P. (36163 Poppenhausen)

 

Döring, Andrea (31608 Marklohe-Oyle)

 

Ebel, Ursula (34123 Kassel)

 

Eisermann, Anna (30167 Hannover)

 

Eisermann, Susanne (31137 Hildesheim)

 

Elgner, Jens (38889 Blankenburg)

 

Emig, Michael (39108 Magdeburg)

 

Engel, Zinate (38124 Braunschweig)

 

Erbstößer, Bärbel (30952 Ronnenberg)

 

Evers, Michael (34119 Kassel)

 

Ewen, Michael (38106 Braunschweig)

 

Falkenstein, Ellen (31185 Klein Himstedt)

 

Fatemi, Schirin (31249 Hohenhameln)

 

Fech, Elke (31134 Hildesheim)

 

Fehlauer, Josephine (31535 Neustadt)

 

Ferno, Christiane (38102 Braunschweig)

 

Fezer, Klaus (39261 Zerbst)

 

Fieseler, Michael (34121 Kassel)

 

Fischer, Florian (30173 Hannover)

 

Fischer, Manfred (38112 Braunschweig)

 

Freyer, Silvia (34128 Kassel)

 

Gaede, Rosemarie (30916 Isernhagen)

 

Gallasch, Renate (38442 Wolfsburg)

 

Gehrhus, Margrit (34130 Kassel)

 

Geister, Charlotte (37083 Göttingen)

 

Gerner, Rolf (34128 Kassel)

 

Gerstberger, Valentin (35576 Wetzlar)

 

Glandorf, Sabine (30900 Wedemark)

 

Glase, Marlies (37191 Katlenburg-Lindau)

 

Glasmacher, Virginia (35578 Wetzlar)

 

Gottschlich, Paula (38302 Wolfenbüttel)

 

Greese, Edward (31199 Barienrode)

 

Gropp, Claudia (38118 Braunschweig)

 

Grossmann, Edda (38871 Veckenstedt)

 

Grünwald, Ute (37130 Sattenhausen)

 

Grötsch, Leonhard (36039 Fulda)

 

Gührs, Giesela (31737 Rinteln)

 

Günzel, Robert (31061 Wispenstein /Alfeld)

 

Gür, Nejla (38118 Braunschweig)

 

Habekost, Taissia (38364 Schöningen)

 

Haist, Dieter (34128 Kassel)

 

Hammer, Anna (31832 Springe)

 

Hanemann, Michaela (30163 Hannover)

 

Hansen, Esther (31737 Rinteln)

 

Hau, Wolfgang (38110 Braunschweig)

 

Heike, Reich (34130 Kassel)

 

Heite, Jochen P. (39340 Haldensleben)

 

Henne, Beate (30449 Hannover)

 

Hennecke, Eva (37574 Einbeck)

 

Henze, Holtrud Helene (39104 Magdeburg)

 

Hesch, Susanne (38124 Braunschweig)

 

 

 

 

Hess, Karin (31535 Neustadt/Helstorf)

 

Hesse, Martina (38642 Goslar)

 

Hesse, Shahin (30823 Garbsen)

 

Hidalgo, Heike (38304 Wolfenbüttel)

 

Hillringhaus, Bernd (31141 Hildesheim)

 

Hilpert, Ilse (38124 Braunschweig)

 

Hoffmann-Hromek, Ellen (36391 Sinntal)

 

Hofrichter, Gudrun (34131 Kassel)

 

Hogel, Harald (37133 Friedland)

 

Hohlbaum, Dr. Roland (38102 Braunschweig)

 

Holland, Felicia (30175 Hannover)

 

Hollmann, Ulrich (37115 Duderstadt)

 

Hoppenstedt, Georg (37073 Göttingen)

 

Horn, Manfred (30171 Hannover)

 

Hornbostel, Annelie (34130 Kassel)

 

Hunger, Martin (31134 Hildesheim)

 

Höding, Rüdiger (31162 Bodenburg)

 

Haas, Doris (34379 Calden-Ersten)

 

Haase, Holger (39920 Halberstadt)

 

Israel, Heinz (39291 Möser)

 

Jaekel, Hildegard (34121 Kassel)

 

Jakobs, Susanne (35423 Lich)

 

Jakupovic, Veroljub (35516 Münzenberg)

 

Janssen, Rainer (30455 Hannover)

 

Jasper, Rolf Peter (39112 Magdeburg)

 

Jenss-Sherif, Ursula (30159 Hannover)

 

Joseph, Erhard (37139 Adelebsen)

 

Junk, Johanna (38642 Goslar)

 

Kaminski, Paul (38442 Wolfsburg)

 

Karnagel, Helge (38102 Braunschweig)

 

Kerns-Röbbert, Marion (30966 Hemmingen)

 

Kind, Hans-Martin (38106 Braunschweig)

 

Kleinert, Monika (30519 Hannover)

 

Klora, Norbert (30519 Hannover)

 

Kloth, Micha (31195 Lamspringe)

 

Knaut, Manuela Karin (38112 Braunschweig)

 

Koch, Günter (31275 Lehrte)

 

Koch, Werner (31787 Hameln)

 

Korowski, Uschi (38173 Erkerode)

 

Korz, Wolfgang (34131 Kassel)

 

Koschubs, E.H. Reinhard (38723 Seesen)

 

Kott, Charlott Ruth (38100 Braunschweig)

 

Kowalke, Ulli (30659 Hannover)

 

Kranz, Friedhelm (38106 Braunschweig)

 

Kreipe, Marcel (31135 Hildesheim)

 

Krieser-Demuth, Inge (37154 Northeim)

 

Krüger, Leena (37073 Göttingen)

 

Krämer, Ursula (31515 Wunstorf)

 

Krämer, Wiltrud (31073 Grünenplan)

 

Krökel, Sabrina (38110 Braunschweig)

 

Kuhl, Peter (38226 Salzgitter)

 

Kuhl, Wolfgang (38229 Salzgitter)

 

Kuhnert, EJ (34121 Kassel)

 

Kuismanen, Anneli (37085 Göttingen)

 

Kunowski, Paul (31079 Adenstedt)

 

Kügler, Imke (38106 Braunschweig)

 

Kühn, Alexander (30161 Hannover)

 

Kühner, Angela (38118 Braunschweig)

 

Köhler, Ela (37213 Witzenhausen)

 

Köhn, Jochen (31174 Schellerten)

 

Körst-Breuer, Hanni (38170 Eitzum)

 

Ladewig, Dieter (39114 Magdeburg)

 

Laignel, Patrick (36381 Schlüchtern.)

 

Lamazza, Francesco (30163 Hannover)

 

Lampe, Michael (34117 Kassel)

 

Lang, Stefan (30966 Hemmingen)

 

Lehmann, Eckehard (31174 Dinklar)

 

Lehnhof, Ingo (38118 Braunschweig)

 

Lehnick, Dörte (37574 Einbeck)

 

Leps, Martha Irene (39261 Zerbst)

 

Lidolt, Marion (31070 Sellenstedt)

 

Lindenblatt, Folke (37136 Waake)

 

Lingstädt, Helmut (38259 Salzgitter)

 

Lob, Katharina (30449 Hannover)

 

Lohaus, Maria (30173 Hannover)

 

Lorenz, Susanne (36341 Lauterbach)

 

Luba, Marianne (30823 Garbsen)

 

Lundquist, Helen (36199 Rotenburg a.d. Fulda)

 

Lübs, Alke (31137 Hildesheim)

 

Lüdke, Veronika (35287 Amöneburg)

 

Lühr-Hassels, Heide (38114 Braunschweig)

 

Mac Taggert, Zoe (30163 Hannover)

 

Mahn, Hildegard (31275 Lehrte)

 

Mai, Diep (30627 Hannover)

 

Manhart, Hans (38667 Bad Harzburg)

 

Marcks, Georg (39393 Ansleben)

 

Marx, Rosi (38446 Wolfsburg)

 

Mauer, Marie (30459 Hannover)

 

Maurer, Karl-P. (38170 Schöppenstedt)

 

Mauthe, Christiane (30169 Hannover)

 

Melchior, Michael (37124 Göttingen)

 

Menz, Hiltrud E. (37130 Reinhausen)

 

Meyer-Olzien, Christine (30175 Hannover)

 

Mikulle, Jerome (38820 Halberstadt)

 

Miller,-O’Hanunah, Shoshanah (31600 Uchte)

 

Missler, Jean Boskja (34119 Kassel)

 

Mitsuyasu, Masanobu (35037 Marburg)

 

Moré, Bärbel (38302 Wolfenbüttel)

 

Mulch, Dieter (35578 Wetzlar)

 

Mussmann, Walter (38640 Goslar)

 

Müller-Domnick, Bruno (34119 Kassel)

 

Müller-Osten, Andrea (34119 Kassel)

 

Müller, Arnd Christian (31037 Grünenplan)

 

Myller, R.F. (30161 Hannover)

 

Nádasdy, János (30161 Hannover)

 

Neuhaus, Serpil (33335 Gütersloh)

 

Neumann, Jürgen (38165 Lehre)

 

Nienstedt, Sigrid (37434 Krebeck)

 

Nunold, Beatrice (38640 Goslar)

 

Nübling, Heidi (36251 Bad Hersfeld)

 

 

 

Oesterheld-P., U. (37308 Heilbad Heiligenstadt)

 

Oft-Roy, Angelika (34246 Vellmar)

 

Oppermann, Karl ( 38871 Veckenstedt)

 

Otto, Ina (38102 Braunschweig)

 

Packham, Nigel (30455 Hannover)

 

Pallas, Bernd (30989 Gehrden)

 

Palm, Andreas (30629 Hannover)

 

Paul, Torsten (30161 Hannover)

 

Penschuk, Maren (30459  Hannover)

 

Piep, Andrea (38528 Adensbüttel)

 

Pini, Thea (38165 Lehre)

 

Pletsch, Sabine (35578 Wetzlar)

 

Pohl, Elisabeth (38114 Braunschweig)

 

Pohl, Ulf (30890 Barsinghausen)

 

Powell, David A. (38300 Wolfenbüttel)

 

Pregizer, Irene (37154 Northeim)

 

Prindull, Natalie (38640 Goslar)

 

Pötzsch, Rudolf (39108 Magdeburg)

 

Quilitzsch, Christa (38690 Vienenburg)

 

Rauscher, Andreas (38114 Braunschweig)

 

Reich-Siggemann, Arno (34131 Kassel)

 

Reinecke, Nikolaus (31134 Hildesheim)

 

Resch-Grimm, Iris (34508 Willingen)

 

Rex, Reinhard (39108 Magdeburg)

 

Reyer, Sabine (35066 Frankenberg/Eder)

 

Richter, Hans-Hermann (38836 Huy-Neinstedt)

 

Rode, Kerstin (31137 Hildesheim)

 

Roggemann, Wolfgang Börries (30173 Hannover)

 

Rose-Krampe, Sylvia (31188 Holle)

 

Rönnpag-Lohmeyer, Ute (30161 Hannover)

 

Salas Vilar, Pepa (30171 Hannover-Südstadt)

 

Saric, Muha (34121 Kassel)

 

Sarti de Range, Betty (34323 Malsfeld–Mosheim)

 

Saß, Sigurd (38527 Meine)

 

Sauer, Dietmar (39112 Magdeburg)

 

Schaper, Silke (38536 Päse)

 

Scharnhorst, Gerhard (38126 Braunschweig)

 

Schauer, Manuel (34246 Vellmar)

 

Schleper, Mara (30171 Hannover)

 

Schlicht, Kim (38690 Vienenburg)

 

Schlosser, Klaus (35287 Amöneburg)

 

Schmidt, Carola (38114 Braunschweig)

 

Schmidt, Dagmar (30851 Langenhagen)

 

Schmidt, Horst (38368 Mariental)

 

Schmidt, Wolfgang (38118 Braunschweig)

 

Schmiedeskamp, Dr. Rainer (32756 Detmold)

 

Schneider, Svetlana (38642 Goslar)

 

Schock, Sabine (35037 Marburg)

 

Scholz, Alfons (39307 Tuchheim)

 

Schröter, Erhart (37073 Göttingen)

 

Schulz-Mons, Christoph (31141 Hildesheim)

 

Schulz, Kerstin (30989 Gehrden)

 

Schurbin, Dmitrij (38312 Flöthe)

 

Schwaderer, Christiane (30449 Hannover)

 

Schwarz, Hildegard (34127 Kassel)

 

Schwarz, Kathrin (30966 Hemmingen)

 

Schäfer, Thomas (31832 Springe)

 

Schönfelder-Hellwig, Ulrike (32130 Enger)

 

Schönhals, Volker  (35037 Marburg)

 

Shelbaia, Christa (30449 Hannover)

 

Sipos, Jörg (30173 Hannover)

 

Spannenberger, Maria (35080 Bad Endbach)

 

Specht, Herwart (38165 Lehre)

 

Sporleder, Annika (30457 Hannover)

 

Sprute, Rosemarie (32545 Bad Oeynhausen)

 

Steimker, Lippold von (34466 Wolfhagen)

 

Stiller, Dietmar (30655 Hannover)

 

Stück, Hanno (38114 Braunschweig)

 

Stöhr, Renate (38106 Braunschweig)

 

Szlachta, Bozena (34305 Niedenstein)

 

Tangermann, Frank (38820 Halberstadt)

 

Tappe, Nanna (37539 Bad Grund)

 

Temp, Jutta (38272 Hohenassel)

 

Terkowsky, Hannelore (38126 Braunschweig)

 

Teuber, Christian (38102 Braunschweig)

 

Thoss, Vincent (38102 Braunschweig)

 

Toenne, Barbara (30519 Hannover)

 

Trautwein, Monika (36452 Fischbach)

 

Ulrich, Claudia (34132 Kassel)

 

van Hoorn, Brigitte (30519 Hannover)

 

Veit, Volker (38479 Tappenbeck)

 

Waha, Gerda (35037 Marburg)

 

Wahby, Tamara A.Y. (37077 Göttingen)

 

Wahle, Thomas (30449 Hannover)

 

Walleck, Holger (37083 Göttingen)

 

Walliser, Matthias (37083 Göttingen)

 

Wandel, Renate (36251 Bad Hersfeld)

 

Webel, Manfred (33106 Paderborn)

 

Weichert, Imke (37120 Bovenden)

 

Weise, Bernd (38277 Heere)

 

Weiß, Doris (38446 Wolfsburg)

 

Weiß, Gisela (38112 Braunschweig)

 

Wendler, Uwe (39104 Magdeburg)

 

Whelan, Fintan (37085 Göttingen)

 

Wichmann, Elke A. (30938 Großburgwedel)

 

Wiemann, Thomas (38159 Vechelde)

 

Wilde, Paul (31134 Hildesheim)

 

Winter, Uli (30163 Hannover)

 

Witt, Elisabeth (37073 Göttingen)

 

Woelke, Gabriele (38100 Braunschweig)

 

Wölfel, Hannah (36037 Fulda)

 

Zinkernagel, Ev (38116 Braunschweig)

PLZ 40000 - 49999

Adam, Evelyn (49074 Osnabrück)

 

Al-Kinani, Ahmed (49074 Osnabrück)

 

Brosa, Karin (45307 Essen)

 

Brune, Josef (49076 Osnabrück)

 

Burandt, Ludwig (49170 Hagen T. W.)

 

Buschmann, Inge (49076 Osnabrück)

 

Chiodo, Alessandro (48153 Münster)

 

Eberhard, Jörg (40225 Düsseldorf)

 

Eidt, Johannes (49074 Osnabrück)

 

Eßer, Uwe (47799 Krefeld)

 

Fleischer, Thomas (49076 Osnabrück)

 

Heigl, Henning (49080 Osnabrück)

 

 

Heinze, Manfred (49080 Osnabrück)

 

Hertel, Sybille (49078 Osnabrück)

 

Kampen, Ilse (48531 Nordhorn)

 

Klink, Reinhard (49084 Osnabrück)

 

Kuile, Jim ter (48143 Münster)

 

Kürzel, Sabine (49080 Osnabrück)

 

Lemmerz, Petra (40225 Düsseldorf)

 

Lipski, Marlene (46483 Wesel)

 

Matthes, Robert (45307 Essen)

 

Michalick, Renate (49143 Bissendorf)

 

Peters, Nicole (47574 Goch)

 

Plogmann, Wilhelm (49504 Lotte)

 

 

Reinert, Jelena (49326 Melle)

 

Richter-Armgart, Rose (49429 Rechterfeld)

 

Rohwerder, Jutta (40239 Düsseldorf)

 

Rube, Marlies (45219 Essen-Kettwig)

 

Schmenger, Lukas (40215 Düsseldorf)

 

Siegenbruk, Hans Wolfgang (40215 Düsseldorf)

 

Thomas, Alois (49078 Osnabrück)

 

Uluocak, Ismail (49074 Osnabrück)

 

Vennemann, Christine (49074 Osnabrück)

 

Wans, Paul (47623 Kevelaer)

 

Wendt, Mechthild (49078 Osnabrück)

 

Wolff, Regine (49504 Lotte)

PLZ 50000 - 59999

Anders, Christoph (56820 Senheim/Mosel)

 

Baumgartner, Franz (50668 Köln)

 

Berberich, Heidemarie (56642 Kruft)

 

Borkott-Gerlach, Brigitte (55263 Wackernheim)

 

Breivogel, W. (55270 Klein –Winternheim)

Brust, Karlheinz (55606 Kirn-Sulzbach)

Czech, Rainer J. (54293 Trier)

Diederich, Martina (54290 Trier)

Dr. Anton Friedt (55218 Ingelheim/Rhein)

Dutiné, Petra (56357 Niederwallmenach)

Ehrnsperger, Petra (55126 Mainz)

 

Eichinger, Ursula (54292 Trier)

Eller, Rita (55129 Mainz)

Espenschied-Neuhaus, U. (55294 Bodenheim)

Farkas, Karoly (55442 Daxweiler)

Freitag, Manfred (54292 Trier)

 

Gerdes, Monika (55278 Undenheim)

Gieß, Camilla (56357 Obertiefenbach)

 

Greco, Rinaldo (55606 Bärweiler)

Grinda, Ute (55126 Mainz)

Gross, Axel, C. (55767 Meckenbach)

 

Grün, Uta (56154 Boppard)

Gül, Turgut (56859 Alf)

Haaren, Bettina van (58452 Witten)

 

Halfmann, M. (55546 Pfaffen-Schwabenheim)

Hammerschmidt, Boris (55543 Bad Kreuznach)

Hausmann, Heidi (56457 Westerburg)

Heinen, Beate (56653 Wassenach)

Hermann, Christel (56566 Neuwied)

Heß, Herbert (55768 Hoppstädten-Weiersbach)

Heser, Hans (54310 Menningen)

Hess, Rainer (53508 Mayschoss)

Hinrichs, Mary-Lee (55246 Kostheim)

 

Hülsewig, Ursula (54526 Niederkail)

Jacobs, Sabine (52156 Monschau)

 

Jung, Monika (55268 Nieder-Olm)

Kaul, Karl (55471 Keidelheim)

Keitel, Carola (50668 Köln)

 

Klause, Cornelia (52349 Düren)

 

Koblischeck, Bernd (55286 Wörrstadt)

Koch, Johanna (55263 Wackernheim)

König, Birgit (52062 Aachen)

Krell, Susanne (53578 Windhagen)

Landsrath, Hilde (56073 Koblenz)

Langnickel, Uwe (56269 Dierdorf-Elgert)

Lebenstedt, Ulrich (54293 Trier-Ehrang)

Lehnert, Volker (58452 Witten)

 

Lehr, Sigrid (55127 Mainz)

Lenartz, Stefanie (54576 Hillesheim)

 

Linke, Eberhard (55291 Saulheim)

 

Lipp, Ulrich (56593 Horhausen Mainz)

 

Loh, Jürgen (55430 Oberwesel)

Maßem, Klaus (54429 Schillingen)

Meier-Wölfle, Eckhard (55283 Nierstein)

Meiner, Karin (56659 Burgbrohl)

 

Mesnil, Claire (50670 Köln)

 

Messemer, Gerhard (55291 Saulheim)

Meyer-Grönhof, Gernot (55545 Bad Kreuznach)

Müller, Bettina (53721 Siegburg)

 

Nicolay, Christine (54533 Greimerath)

 

Norgel, Detlev (56075 Koblenz)

Pasieka, Manfred (56820 Senheim)

Pauly, Monica (54298 Igel)

Plogmann, Wilhelm (49504 Lotte)

 

Pröbstle, Editha (56077 Koblenz)

Pröls, Josef (53547 Dattenberg)

Quednau, Usch (55278 Köngernheim)

 

Reiners, Jürgen (51109 Köln)

 




Reinhardt, Lothar (55583 Bad Münster am Stein)

Ries, Kurt (53639 Königswinter)

 

Rohde, Barbara (55126 Mainz)

 

Rousin, Karol (55116 Mainz)

Sanovec, Victor (55430 Oberwesel)

 

Schalenberg, Sven (55278 Hahnheim)

Schauder, Christiane (55118 Mainz)

Schmitt, Horst (54293 Trier)

Schneider, Veronika (55268 Nieder-Olm)

Schröder, Jan (56170 Bendorf)

Stahlschmidt, Carmen (55276 Oppenheim)

Steimer, Sabine (55116 Mainz)

Storch, Susanna (55122 Mainz)

Struif, Brigitte (57627 Hachenburg)

Thorsrud, Waltraud (54290 Trier)

Vostry, Edel (58239 Schwerte)

 

Wallentin, Nina (55288 Armsheim)

 

Weckes, Elizabeth (50226 Frechen)

Weishaupt, Elli (55246 Mainz)

 

Wellershaus, H. (55270 Klein-Winternheim)

Windheuser-Schwarz, Ulla (56588 Stopperich)

Wolff, Regine (49504 Lotte)

 

Wolfs, Mechtild (56588 Waldbreitbach)

Worring, Katharina (54295 Trier)

 

Zündorf-Breuer, Margot (55116 Mainz)

 

PLZ 60000 - 69999

Abroso, Petra (64289 Darmstadt)

 

Acker, Gudrun Michaela (65205 Wiesbaden)

 

Ader, Reinhard (67346 Speyer)

 

Agger, Kerstin (67824 Feilbingert)

 

Alberici, Swetlana (65934 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Albert, Roland (67657 Kaiserslautern)

 

Aramburu, Josune (60385 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Aulmann, Elke (64293 Darmstadt)

 

Bach, Esther (66132 Saarbrücken)

 

Ballnus-Leonhard, Marina (67346 Speyer)

 

Barth, Nicola (63225 Langen)

 

Bastian, Heidi (65205 Wiesbaden)

 

Bauer, Ursula (66706 Perl)

 

Bauer, Werner (66117 Saarbrücken)

 

Baur, Julia (66113 Saarbrücken)

 

Becker, Fides (60311 Frankfurt)

 

Beckmann, Petra (67433 Neustadt)

 

Belot, Julia (65195 Wiesbaden)

 

Benkert, Brigitte (66119 Saarbrücken)

 

Bergerin, Elke  (64807 Dieburg)

 

Berisha, Tina (65779 Kelkheim)

 

Berrar, Francis (66115 Saarbrücken-Burbach)

 

Bettag, Franz-Josef (67373 Dudenhofen)

 

Bielecki, Julian Siegmund (60596 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Bieler, Anna (65195 Wiesbaden)

 

Bik, Turki Mahmud (60385 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Bitz, Matthias (65760 Eschborn)

 

Blanc, Elsa (61118 Bad Vilbel)

 

Blanke, Wolfgang (65201 Wiesbaden)

 

Blazejewski, Zygmunt (64289 Darmstadt)

 

Bloeck, Michael (60385 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Blücher, Marlies (64372 Ober-Ramstadt)

 

Boecker, Arvid (69126 Heidelberg)

 

Boeker, Barbara (67098 Bad Dürkheim)

 

Bohorquez, Fernando (61440 Oberursel)

 

Bolduan-Schlenk, Pia (63654 Büdingen)

 

Boßhammer, Petra (60596 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Bozem, Artur (66894 Rosenkopf)

 

Braun, Jürgen (67141 Neuhofen)

 

Braunbehrens, Burkhart (67280 Ebertsheim)

 

Breuer, Frauke (60435 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Breuers-Kaupe, Jutta (65719 Hofheim)

 

Brohl, Silke (64601 Bensheim)

 

Brunner, Doris (61348 Bad Homburg)

 

Bugdahl, Angela (63457 Hanau)

 

Bundschuh, Annette (64625 Bensheim)

 

Burkart, Rolf A, (61130 Nidderau)

 

Büttner, Reinhart (64289 Darmstadt)

 

Chervenak, Miguela Marie (61462 Königstein)

 

Christie, John (60314 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Colino Boronat, Pilar (61348 Bad Homburg)

 

Constroffer, Werner (66115 Saarbrücken)

 

Crüger, Christiana Maria (60594 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Czeran, Martina (61250 Usingen)

 

Dahmen, Thomas (63069 Offenbach)

 

Danecki, Stefan (67701 Schallodenbach)

 

Davydova, Elena (61231 Bad Nauheim)

 

De Caro, Gaetano (63263 Neu-Isenburg)

 

Demic, Dzemail (60439 Frankfurt)

 

Deutsch, Alexandra (65193 Wiesbaden)

 

Deutsch, Alexandra (65199 Wiesbaden)

 

Dieter, Gabi (64291 Darmstadt)

 

Domanowsky, Karin (66386 St. Ingbert)

 

Dörnenburg, Uwe (64546 Walldorf)

 

Dörre, Marion (61381 Friedrichsdorf)

 

Düde-Neumann, Hartmut (60389 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Düsterhöft, Irina (60388 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Edrich, Maria del Rosario (67707 Schopp)

 

Egger, Bernd (65549 Limburg)

 

Eichhorn, Roman (65187 Wiesbaden)

 

Eickhof, Gabriele (66740 Saarlouis)

 

Eleven, Peter (64291 Darmstadt)

 

Elsner, Markus (60486 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Emendörfer, Veronika (64295 Darmstadt)

 

Emser, Kurt (61213 Saarbrücken)

 

Engert, Gisela (60389 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Esser, Anne (65199 Wiesbaden)

 

Faber, Ursula (67259 Grossniedesheim)

 

Fischer, Senta (65835 Liederbach)

 

Fles-Schönegge, Vera (64283 Darmstadt)

 

Frank, Andrea (65185 Wiesbaden)

 

Franke, Isabel (60439 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Frei, Peter (67377 Gommersheim)

 

Freitag, Corinne (63128 Dietzenbach)

 

Frenkel, Vera (60439 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Fresenius, Klaus (67346 Speyer)

 

Fried-Heufel, Ulrike (64673 Zwingenberg)

 

Frisch, Christoph M. (66636 Tholey)

 

Frisch, Christoph M. (66636 Tholey)

 

Frisch, Jochen (67346 Speyer)

 

Fritz, Wolfgang (66969 Lemberg-Langmühle)

 

Fuchs-Schneeweiss, B. (64646 Heppenheim)

 

Gammert, Bettina (63864 Glattbach)

 

Gawron, Isabell (66583 Spiesen-Elversberg)

 

Gehrig, Theo (60489 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Gelbert, Ralph (67435 Königsbach/Weinstraße)

 

Gierend, Brunhilde (68240 Kaysersberg)

 

Gieseler, Katja (63128 Dietzenbach)

 

Gillig, Uwe  (63263 Neu-Isenburg)

 

Ginten, Daniela (64293 Darmstadt)

 

Göbbels, Magdalena (60348 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Goetz, Karin (63477 Maintal)

 

Gorbaty, Gennady (63571 Gelnhausen)

 

Gradisnik, Angelina Androvic (61440 Oberursel)

 

Graffé, Mathias (65195 Wiesbaden)

 

Grand-Montagna, Max G. (66386 St. Ingbert)

 

Grandpierre, Katja (65195 Wiesbaden)

 

Greve, Rita (61231 Bad Nauheim)

 

Grosch, Torsten (61440 Oberursel)

 

Grossmann, Frank-Joachim (67354 Römerberg)

 

Grund, Annette (66424 Homburg)

 

Günther, Heidrun (66636 Tholey)

 

Guschelbauer, Anton (69509 Mörlenbach)

 

Gutbrod, Horst (60528 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Haag, Sigrid (66386 St. Ingbert)

 

Hach, Christine (67578 Gimbsheim)

 

Hallauer, Till (61213 Saarbrücken)

 

Hansmann, Bärbel (60528 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Hardtke, Angelika (65719 Hofheim)

 

Haring, Anne (66119 Saarbrücken)

 

Harner, Edith (66386 St. Ingbert)

 

Harth, Klaus (66538 Neunkirchen)

 

Hebenstreit, Theresia (65199 Wiesbaden)

 

Hegner, Marianne (63073 Offenbach)

 

Heine, Erika (64367 Mühltal-Trautheim)

 

Heinisch, Barbara (61231 Bad Nauheim)

 

Heintz, Gisela (66386 St. Ingbert)

 

Heise-Lück, Doris (63322 Rödermark)

 

Hellenthal, Mane (66113 Saarbrücken)

 

Helsper-Christiansen, I. (60435 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Heilmann, Jörn Ludwig (64287 Darmstadt)

 

Hensel, Ulrike (64625 Bensheim)

 

Herbst, Daniela (61169 Friedberg)

 

Hermann, Edi (61169 Friedberg)

 

Herrmann, Ferdinand (66111 Saarbrücken)

 

Herzig, Liliana (63450 Hanau)

 

Hessenthaler, Susanne (64295 Darmstadt)

 

Hinckel, Karola (65558 Gückingen)

 

Hoffmann, Hans-Uwe (64342 Seeheim-Jugenheim)

 

Hoffmann, Ramona (67433 Neustadt/W.)

 

Höffner, Kurt (64331 Weiterstadt)

 

Holtkamp, Bärbel (60433 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Homberg, Sandra (63128 Dietzenbach)

 

Horlemann, Angie (67731 Otterbach)

 

Horvat, Damir (65719 Hofheim)

 

Hug, Ellen (63579 Freigericht-Altenmittlau)

 

Ievina, Rasma Gundega (67059 Ludwigshafen)

 

Isking, Gisela (64291 Darmstadt)

 

Ivashkevich, Yuriy (65779 Kelkheim)

 

Jaeger, Juliana (64289 Darmstadt)

 

Jaeger, Juliana (64289 Darmstadt)

 

Jautz, Mireille (65197 Wiesbaden)

 

Jost, Dagmar (60439 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Jung, Dorita (63128 Dietzenbach)

 

Jung, Petra (66113 Saarbrücken)

 

Junker, Rainer  (67659 Kaiserslautern)

 

Jureit, Ingrid (65719 Hofheim)

 

Kängsepp, Liia (60326 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Kau, Irene (64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf)

 

Keesmeyer, Michael (67105 Schifferstadt)

 

Keller, Klaus Heinrich (66976 Rodalben)

 

Keller, Sibyll Ariane (64295 Darmstadt)

 

Kenn-Fontaine, Anni (66740 Saarlouis)

 

Kennerknecht, Sabine (66386 St. Ingbert)

 

Kessler, Ursel (66780 Rehlingen-Siersburg)

 

Kiesel, Werner (63743 Aschaffenburg)

 

Kilger, Gerhard (69259 Wilhelmsfeld)

 

Kipping-Gold, Rita (67433 Neustadt/Weinstraße)

 

Kistner, Karl L. (67065 Ludwigshafen)

 

Kleinschmit, Jane (63457 Hanau)

 

Kletzka, Renate (63225 Langen)

 

Klinger, Andrea (64284 Darmstadt)

 

Knobloch, Patricia (65627 Elbtal)

 

Koch, Angelika (63263 Neu-Isenburg)

 

Köcher, Peter (66450 Bexbach)

 

Koellmann, Ingrid (66111 Saarbrücken)

 

König, Christine (64342 Seeheim-Jugenheim)

 

König, Fanny (61352 Bad Homburg v.d.H.)

 

Konrad, Stefan F. (63808 Haibach)

 

Korb, Matthias (65931 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Kramer, Lukas (66117 Saarbrücken)

 

Kreuzer, Klaus (60529 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Krichbaum zur Megede, Udo (64354 Reinheim)

 

Krishnan, Anna (60389 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Kropfitsch, Maria (67065 Ludwigshafen)

 

Kroth, Matthias (63872 Heimbuchenthal)

 

Kröger, Pierre (64287 Darmstadt)

 

Kruck-Hörter, Karin (63741 Aschaffenburg)

 

Kruser, Nina (68766 Hockenheim)

 

Kuby, Renate (65549 Limburg)

 

Kuger-Hoberg, Ernestine (60488 Frankfurt)

 

Kuschnick, Hubert (64285 Darmstadt)

 

Kvesic, Valentina (63128 Dietzenbach)

 

Lamp, Uli (67808 Weitersweiler)

 

Landefeld, Heiko (65719 Hofheim)

 

Lang-Kummer, Irmi (60311 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Langendorf, Prof. Gabriele (66117 Saarbrücken)

 

Lebong, Ingrid (66424 Homburg Saar)

 

Lebong, Ingrid (66424 Homburg)

 

Lewandrowski, Rosemarie (63526 Erlenee)

 

Lingelbach, Thomas (65390 Gießen)

 

Linster, Maryse (66706 Perl)

 

Litzenburger, Charlotte (66553 Pirmasens)

 

Llamas, Abilio (63457 Hanau)

 

Lohrig, Christiane (66125 Saarbrücken)

 

Lotz, Heinz W. (64291 Darmstadt)

 

Lübbe, Lutz (60316 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Ludwig, Anne (67346 Speyer)

 

Ludwig, Halina (60322 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Ludwig, Johannes (65185 Wiesbaden)

 

Luft, Karin (63179 Obertshausen)

 

Mächnich, Sigurd Otto (67269 Grünstadt)

 

Mahren, Michael (66119 Saarbrücken)

 

Mährlein, Reiner (67753 Rothselberg)

 

Mai, Gloria (67592 Flörsheim-Dalsheim)

 

Martin, Franz (66994 Dahn)

 

Marx, Annette (66111 Saarbrücken)

 

Maurer-Simon, Gabriele (66459 Kirkel)

 

May, Rolf (65624 Altendiez)

 

McPherson, Carmen (63450 Hanau)

 

McPherson, Carmen (63450 Hanau)

 

Mennicken, Joachim (60318 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Meinhardt, Willes (64331 Weiterstadt)

 

Menze-Kuhn, Romana (65185 Wiesbaden)

 

Merz, Marianne (68309 Mannheim)

 

Meyer, Bernhard (64283 Darmstadt)

 

Michel, Daniel Amadeus (64807 Dieburg)

 

Miller, Hanna (60486 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Missoum-Spahlinger, S. (65929 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Mohilo, Wiltrud (63263 Neu-Isenburg)

 

Mohr, Jutta (66386 Sankt Ingbert)

 

Montnacher-Becker, Maria (66780 Rehlingen)

 

Morian, Monika (63110 Rodgau)

 

Morsch, Brigitte (66346 Püttlingen)

 

Mühlschlegel, Bärbel G. (65232 Taunusstein)

 

Müller-Fries, Eberhard (61440 Oberursel)

 

Müller-Lim, Huiza (61381 Friedrichdorf)

 

Müller, Engelbert (66851 Bann)

 

Münch, Rose Barbara (65195 Wiesbaden)

 

Munz, Jörg (66111 Saarbrücken)

 

Musche-Friedrich, Heide (65197 Wiesbaden)

 

Nagel, Daniel (67435 Neustadt/Weinstraße)

 

Naimark, Viktor (60486 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Neumann, Hille (66386 St. Ingbert)

 

Nickel, Annerose (67663 Kaiserslautern)

 

Niemack, Ilse (63065 Offenbach)

 

Nold, Gabriele (64347 Griesheim)

 

Nork-Pfaff, Antonia (61476 Kronberg im Taunus)

 

Odermath, Ursula (63165 Mühlheim)

 

Odermatt, Daniel (67105 Schifferstadt)

 

Olk, Jürgen (60389 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Olma, Veronika (67677 Enkenbach-Alsenborn)

 

Oppermann, Wolfgang (60119 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Orsoo. M, Bat-Amgalan (63791 Karlstein)

 

Osipov, Alexander (60386 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Ostermeyer, Peter (60318 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Otto, Ulrich (64367 Mühltal)

 

Ovrutschski, Julia (60487 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Park, Sooshin (65812 Bad Soden)

 

Peters, Christine (65933 Frankfurt/M.)

 

 

Pfortner, Wolfgang (64665 Alsbach)

 

Philipps, Julia (64367 Mühltal)

 

Pirrung, Dorothee (66111 Saarbrücken)

 

Plathe, Manfred E. (67433 Neustadt)

 

Pohl, Gunhild (61381 Friedrichsdorf)

 

Prüll, Roswitha (65189 Wiesbaden)

 

Puderbach, Heike (66798 Wallerfangen)

 

Pünter, Jörn (60598 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Quistorf, Ingeborg (61231 Bad Nauheim)

 

Rausch, Haike (61440 Oberursel)

 

Rechtmann, Yan (61348 Bad Homburg)

 

Reckmann, Udo (63454 Hanau)

 

Reifert, Renate (65199 Wiesbaden)

 

Reim, Regina (67346 Speyer)

 

Reiner Strasser (65183 Wiesbaden)

 

Reiter-Daspet (67000 Strasbourg)

 

Rheindorf, Fabian (60487 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Ribbeck, Achim (67585 Dorn-Dürkheim)

 

Ribbrock-Mathes, Martina (64560 Riedstadt)

 

Richter-Kundel, Sylvia (67549 Worms)

 

Richter, Reda-Marija  (63075 Offenbach)

 

Rittgardt, Gabriele (65183 Wiesbaden)

 

Rohr, Armin (66131 Saarbrücken)

 

Rosar, Michaela (66538 Neunkirchen)

 

Rosenboom, Sibylle M. (64291 Darmstadt)

 

Rothamel, Ulrike (64285 Darmstadt)

 

Rottner, Wolfgang (65719 Hofheim)

 

Rühmer, Yo (60389 Frankfurt)

 

Rzajev, Nidzat (63075 Offenbach)

 

Samartseva, Svetlana (60119 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Satori-Constantinescu, B. (64283 Darmstadt)

 

Sauer, Teodora-Florentina (60389 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Scheich, Bianca (61352 Bad Homburg)

 

Scheithauer, Thomas Joh. (67722 Droysig)

 

Schell, Ruth (67273 Bobenheim am Berg)

 

Scheu, Klaus (67433 Neustadt/W.)

 

Schiele, Eckhard (F 67160 Wissembourg)

 

Schylla, Frank (64283 Darmstadt)

 

Schlappa, Hans (64665 Alsbach)

 

Schlotter, Mircea (60439 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Schollenberger, Oliver (67373 Dudenhofen)

 

Scholz, Malgorzata (63128 Dietzenbach)

 

Schreckenbach, Thomas (64367 Mühltal)

 

Schulte, Traudi (64367 Mühltal-Traisa)

 

Schwarz, Werner (66916 St. Wendel)

 

Seckel, Alf  (61209 Echzell)

 

Seeger, Nathalie (65719 Hofheim)

 

Seelinger, Anette (64285 Darmstadt)

 

Sequenz, Roswitha (64521 Groß-Gerau)

 

Seyl, Michael (67657 Kaiserslautern)

 

Shahverdyan, Karen (64287 Darmstadt)

 

Siering, Gerald John (64289 Darmstadt)

 

Söding, Claudia (64285 Darmstadt)

 

Sommer, Katharina (64297 Darmstadt)

 

Sommerlatte, Tom (65527 Engenhahn-Wildpark)

 

Spagi, Peter (61350 Bad Homburg)

 

Sprenger, Anne-Marie (67363 Lustadt)

 

Springer, Ulrike (64289 Darmstadt)

 

Staudt, Cornelius (64295 Darmstadt)

 

Staudt, Klaus (60528 Frankfurt)

 

Stäter, Fritz K. H. (65929 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Stefanski, Ewa  (60486 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Steier, Horst (67105 Schifferstadt)

 

Stein, Pan (67734 Katzweiler)

 

Steinle, Gerd (63110 Rodgau)

 

Steitz, Christiane (65185 Wiesbaden)

 

Stern, Margarete (67346 Speyer)

 

Stöber, Claudia (65232 Taunusstein)

 

Stoeckermann, Bärbel (63065 Offenbach)

 

Stratenwerth, Euphrosina (65207 Wiesbaden)

 

Strecker-Bruckmoser, G. (65189 Wiesbaden)

 

Strijek, Jan-Malte (60439 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Stukowski, Christel Marie (64293 Darmstadt)

 

Tandler, Achim (67434 Neustadt/Weinstraße)

 

Tardio Maya, Josefa (60119 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Theusing, Georg (61169 Friedberg)

 

Thiele, Sidsel Myhre (60486 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Tisjé, Barbara (65549 Limburg)

 

Tomasi, Henriette (61476 Kronberg)

 

Tschiedel, Andreas (64293 Darmstadt)

 

Umbach, Yu Mo Hung (61276 Weilrod)

 

Urioste de Fries, Ximena  (66806 Ensdorf)

 

Vetter, Adele (64289 Darmstadt)

 

Vietz, Birgid (65366 Geisenheim)

 

Vojnov, Dimitri (65779 Kelkheim-Ruppertshain)

 

von Götz, Christiane (64331 Weiterstadt)

 

von Seckendorf, Carmen (65185 Wiesbaden)

 

von Seckendorff, Veit (65185 Wiesbaden)

 

Vrobel, Susie (61231 Bad Nauheim)

 

Wagner, Cordula (67487 Maikammer)

 

Wagner, Gabi (66111 Saarbrücken)

 

Wagner, Uwe (63579 Freigericht)

 

Wallisch, Heinz (65719 Hofheim)

 

Walter, Friederike (60385 Frankfurt)

 

Walzer, Barbara (60119 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Weber Stefanie (66780 Rehlingen-Siersburg)

 

Weber, Irmgard (66955 Pirmasens)

 

Weiand, Brigitte (66292 Riegelsberg)

 

Weiss-Hohenadel, Karin (67308 Zell/Zellertal)

 

Weiss, Constanza (60314 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Weitz, Nataly (66386 St. Ingbert)

 

Welk, Stefanie (69159 Mannheim)

 

Wellmann, Berta (60318 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Wendeler, Ingrid (64807 Dieburg)

 

Werres, Helmut (60385 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Westenberger, Johannes (60314 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Wiesheu-Bilshausen, Brigitte (65462 Ginsheim)

 

Winckelmann, Wulf (65183 Wiesbaden)

 

Winter, Gerd (64380 Roßdorf)

 

Wohlleben, Ralf (63450 Hanau)

 

Wolf, Dimana (67240 Bobenheim-Roxheim)

 

Wölfel, Heike (65719 Hofheim)

 

Wollgarten, Ursula (64289 Darmstadt)

 

Wurtinger, Ute (65195 Wiesbaden)

 

Yu Mo Hung (61276 Weilrod)

 

Zahoczky, Laszlo Thomas (65824 Schwalbach)

 

Zeng, Michaela (68623 Lampertheim)

 

Zepter, Ursula (63179 Oberhausen)

 

Zimmermann, Guido (60314 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Zinke, Eva (60318 Frankfurt/M)

PLZ 70000 - 79999

Abele, Marc (74391 Erligheim)

 

Abitbol, Jacob (74523 Schwäbisch Hall)

 

Achour, Gisela (72762 Reutlingen)

 

Adams-Steegmaier, Monika (71640 Ludwigsburg)

 

Adler, Andreas H. (73614 Schorndorf)

 

Adler, Vera (76835 Rhodt unter Rietburg)

 

Adt, Reinhold (78594 Gunningen)

 

Albrecht, Marlies (71696 Möglingen)

 

Allgaier, Ulrike (72074 Tübingen)

 

Alvarenga, iris (73230 Kirchheim)

 

Aniko-Lützner, Wanda (74385 Pleidelsheim)

 

Anthropelos, Emanuel (70565 Stuttgart)

 

Ardeleanu, Mona (70178 Stuttgart)

 

Assel, Alice (76887 Bad Bergzabern)

 

Avci, Mentap (70191 Stuttgart)

 

Bach, Elke (71634 Ludwigsburg)

 

Bader, Daniela (70190 Stuttgart)

 

Bader, Paul (71332 Waiblingen)

 

Bailly, Max G. (72669 Unterensingen)

 

Barth, Rolf (76887 Bad Bergzabern)

 

Batzill, Irene (73765 Neuhausen)

 

Bauer, Anke(70191 Stuttgart)

 

Bauer, Käthe (70190 Stuttgart)

 

Bäuerle, Petra (71155 Altdorf)

 

Baumann, Ruth (70191 Stuttgart)

 

Baumgarten, Moritz (70184 Stuttgart)

 

Baumgärtner, Beate (70174 Stuttgart)

 

Bäuml, Barbara (71272 Renningen)

 

Baur, Davis (70191 Stuttgart)

 

Baur, Fabian (71554 Weissach im Tal)

 

Baur, Heidrun (70736 Fellbach)

 

Bäurle, Hans (71155 Altdorf)

 

Beck, Christine (74074 Heilbronn)

 

Beck, Karin (72459 Albstadt)

 

Bellaire, Nicole (76829 Landau in der Pfalz)

 

Benoni, Jaro (71464 Winnenden)

 

Bentz, Roland (74321 Bietigheim – Bissingen)

 

Berg, Ulli (70178 Stuttgart)

 

Berger, Margret (72072 Tübingen-Bühl)

 

Berger, Sandra (71263 Weil der Stadt)

 

Bergold, Nina (71634 Ludwigsburg)

 

Bertsch, Joachim R. (74078 Heilbronn)

 

Bertscheit, Ralf (72070 Tübingen Tübingen)

 

Berweiler, Hans (70378 Stuttgart)

 

Bitterwolf, Beate (78343 Horn/Gaienhofen)

 

Blaich, Evelyn (76831 Ilbesheim)

 

Blankenhorn, Beate (71149 Bondorf)

 

Blass, Jan (79199 Kirchzarten)

 

Blomeier-Zillich, Ulli (78464 Konstanz)

 

Blumkowski, Volker (70178 Stuttgart)

 

Boebel, Helga (76744 Wörth/Rh.)

 

Bogner, Karl-Heinz (70563 Stuttgart)

 

Böhringer-Kerner, Evi (74172 Neckarsulm)

 

Bopp, Albrecht A. (72160 Horb am Neckar)

 

Brand Scheffel, Sabine (76133 Karlsruhe)

 

Brauchle, Ulrich (73479 Ellwangen)

 

Breunlin, Albrecht (70825 Korntal-M.)

 

Bross, Sibylle (71397 Leutenbach-Nellmersbach)

 

Brunner, Reinhard (72127 Kusterdingen)

 

Budasz, Mateusz (79120 Furtwangen)

 

Buder, Gertrud (70435 Stuttgart)

 

Bundis, Dagmar (71701 Schwieberdingen)

 

Bunsen, Frederick D. (72076 Tübingen)

 

Bur am Orde, Eva (78628 Rottweil)

 

Burkhardt, Marcus (70563 Stuttgart)

 

Bürk-Zeeb, Ingrid (73650 Winterbach)

 

Busch, Beatemarie (76337 Waldbronn)

 

Bushoff, Klaus (70190 Stuttgart)

 

Busse, Renate (73614 Schorndorf)

 

Cinteanu, Mariana (70565 Stuttgart)

 

criegern, Axel von (72076 Tübingen)

 

Damrau, Tillmann (70327 Stuttgart)

 

Danzer, Heinz (72760 Reutlingen)

 

Daub, Rüdiger (73252 Gmünd)

 

de Lucca Villacis, G. (71157 Hildrizhausen)

 

Dechert, Claus (78467 Konstanz)

 

Decool, Günther (70736 Fellbach)

 

Dehn, Birgit (72074 Tübingen)

 

Deutschle, Karl Heinz (72145 Hirrlingen)

 

Dewor, Carola (72072 Tübingen)

 

Diehl, Wolfgang (76829 Landau)

 

Digel, Helga (75173 Pforzheim)

 

Dohms, Christine (72076 Tübingen)

 

Domay, Gabriele (76887 Bad Bergzabern)

 

Döring, Volker (76676 Graben Neudorf)

 

Dorn-Tetzlaff, Karin (74078 Heilbronn)

 

Dorsch, Werner (74211 Leingarten)

 

Draxler, Ursula (71570 Oppenweiler)

 

Dreher, Pius Wilfried (72488 Sigmaringen)

 

Dufey-Winter, Gerald (70771 Leinfelden-E.)

 

Durner, Willi (70197 Stuttgart)

 

Eades, Sandra (79241 Ihringen)

 

Eberspächer, Ingrif (78315 Radolfzell)

 

Eckert-Preisser, M. (74343 Sachsenheim)

 

Eitel, Andrea (70376 Stuttgart)

 

Ellinger-Binder, Gertraut (70619 Stuttgart)

 

Enders, Sieglinde (76829 Landau Pf.)

 

Enninga, Ubbo (70180 Stuttgart)

 

Erk, Patricia (70195 Herrenberg)

 

Esslinger, Hildegard (77736 Zell a.H.)

 

Esslinger, Silvia (71032 Böblingen)

 

Faller-Barris, Carola (79106 Freiburg)

 

Faller, Ariane (79120 Furtwangen)

 

Faragó, Sylvia (70193 Stuttgart)

 

Feix, Susanne (71672 Marbach am Neckar)

 

Feuchter, Gerhard Walter (72072 Tübingen)

 

Fischer-Walter, C. (71093 Weil im Schönbuch)

 

Fischer, Klaus (73431 Aalen)

 

Flohr, Bärbel (71717 Beilstein)

 

Fohrer, Werner (73728 Esslingen)

 

Förster-Freudig, Heide (70376 Stuttgart)

 

Franz, Andreas Nikolaus (74653 Künzelsau)

 

Franz, Hilde (72766 Reutlingen)

 

Franz, Ulrike C. (72762 Reutlingen)

 

Frattini, Manuel (79106 Freiburg)

 

Frede, Frank (76187 Karlsruhe)

 

Frei, Jeannette (79639 Grenzach-Wyhlen)

 

Frey, Georg (70174 Stuttgart)

 

Friedmann, Christel (71287 Weissach)

 

Fritz, Sandra (70190 Stuttgart)

 

Fuchs, Brigitte (79117 Freiburg)

 

Funck, Gudrun von (72074 Tübingen)

 

Gaisser, Renate (72124 Reutlingen)

 

Gali, Ratko (71404 Korb)

 

Garry, Angela (70186 Stuttgart)

 

Geiselhart, CHC (72147 Nehren)

 

Geist, Martina (73760 Ostfildern-Kemnat)

 

Gentz, Rolf (76133 Karlsruhe)

 

Gerhardt, Petra (70825 Korntal-Münchingen)

 

Giebel, Beatrix (70736 Fellbach)

 

Ginter, Hans (70469 Stuttgart)

 

Gipser, Crista (70176 Stuttgart)

 

Gläser, Christine (70469 Stuttgart)

 

Gnatzky, Matthias (74354 Besigheim)

 

Goerger, Gitta (74072 Heilbronn)

 

Göltenboth, Dieter (70563 Stuttgart)

 

Graf, Doris (70736 Fellbach)

 

Gröger, Anina (75173 Pforzheim)

 

Gross, Renate (73660 Urbach)

 

Grunert, Andreas (72379 Hechingen-Beuren)

 

Grundmann, Klaus (79238 Ehrenkrichen)

 

Güdemann, Cordula (70191 Stuttgart)

 

Hahn, Eckard (70186 Stuttgart)

 

Hähnel, Wolfhart (70825 Korntal-Münchingen)

 

Halat, Eva (71576 Burgstetten)

 

Hallstein, Markus (71464 Winnenden)

 

Hannemann, Isabelle (71229 Leonb

 

Klessinger, Reinhard (79241 Ihringen)

Hauf, Hans-Peter (70193 Stuttgart)

 

Haug-Rößler, Ulla (71665 Vaihingen/Enz)

 

Haussmann, Peter (71554 Weissach)

 

Heger, Thomas ( 70197 Stuttgart)

 

Heger, Tim Stefan (73730 Esslingen)

 

Heidenreich, Doris (71364 Winnenden)

 

Heinzler, Claudia (76133 Karlsruhe)

 

Heinzler, Franz Xaver (72514 Inzigkofen)

 

Hermes, Anneliese (73117 Wangen-Oberwälden)

 

Herzberg-Jochum, Birgit (70180 Stuttgart)

 

Heuser, Klaus (70374 Stuttgart)

 

Heyd, Ulli (70825 Korntal-Münchingen)

 

Hilland, Christine (70825 Korntal-Münchingen)

 

Hiller, Heiko (71154 Nufringen)

 

Hirschbiel, Wolf-Rüdiger (74360 Ilsfeld)

 

Hoche, Ellen (70499 Stuttgart)

 

Hoffmann, Thomas (73540 Heubach)

 

Höfler, Susanna (72074 Tübingen)

 

Hofmann, Hans-Georg (70565 Stuttgart)

 

Holl, Erwin (70372 Stuttgart)

 

Höll, Günter F. (71394 Kernen i. R.)

 

Holl, Peter (70374 Stuttgart)

 

Holz, Sabine (73728 Esslingen)

 

Hoschar, Diemut (70372 Stuttgart)

 

Hövelborn, Ernst (71522 Backnang)

 

Hübsch, Ben (79106 Freiburg)

 

Hummel, Sieghart (71573 Allmersbach i.T.)

 

Huth, Ursula (72074 Tübingen)

 

Huwer, Norbert (76227 Karlsruhe)

 

Ingerfurth, Anna (70191 Stuttgart)

 

Ischka, Britta M. (73099 Adelberg)

 

Isensee, Ada (73630 Remshalden)

 

Israel, Dietmar (76297 Stutensee)

 

Jachens, Edda (70329 Stuttgart)

 

Jage, Daniela (78333 Stockach)

 

Jäger, Barbara (76135 Karlsruhe-Bulach)

 

Jäger, Markus (76135 Karlsruhe)

 

Jäger, Ulrika (70190 Stuttgart)

 

Jahn, Andrea (74074 Heilbronn)

 

Janle, Annette – Born, Beate (72072 Tübingen)

 

Jännsch, Ingolf (74731 Walldürn)

 

Janoschka, Anne (76877 Offenbach/Queich)

 

Jauss, Andreas (72138 Kirchentellinsfurt)

 

Joekel-Siewerth, Irene (78462 Konstanz)

 

Kälberer, Ulrich (70176 Stuttgart)

 

Kammerer M.A., Tobias (78628 Rottweil)

 

Karch, Hanne (74889 Sinsheim)

 

Kasper, Martin (79104 Freiburg)

 

Kastin, Barbara (71522 Backnang)

 

Kausch, Jörn (76437 Rastatt)

 

Keller, Ernst (71522 Backnang)

 

Kempf, Wolfgang (71272 Renningen)

 

Kern-Lindner, Helga (71292 Friolzheim)

 

Kern, Michaele (70182 Stuttgart)

 

Kiefer, Dragan (70806 Kornwestheim)

 

Kilian, Rolf (70734 Fellbach)

 

Klafki, Anja (70174 Stuttgart)

 

Klafki, Anja (70174 Stuttgart)

 

Klarmann, Anne-Christine (72074 Tübingen)

 

Kleefeld, Gabriele (72074 Tübingen)

 

lieber, Ulrich (73099 Adelberg)

 

Kloss, Hans (73547 Lorch)

 

Knapp, Beate (77855 Achern)

 

Knauß, Wolfgang (70197 Stuttgart)

 

Knieriemen, Jeannette (73732 Esslingen)

 

Kobayashi, Izumi (76133 Karlsruhe)

 

Kocaoglu, Ibrahim (70499  Stuttgart)

 

Kögel, Özlem (74363 Güglingen)

 

Köhler, Voklmar (74259 Widdern)

 

Koller, Alfons (71364 Winnenden)

 

Korkis, Emad (74072 Heilbronn)

 

Kraft, Bodo (76185 Karlsruhe)

 

Krähmer, Michael (72138 Kirchentellinsfurt)

 

Krähmer, Michael (72138 Kirchentellinsfurt)

 

Kresslein, Bettina (76751 Jockgrim)

 

Krimmel + Straub (70193 Stuttgart)

 

Krimmel, Gérard (71093 Weil im Schönbuch)

 

Kroll, Ute (72827 Wannweil)

 

Krüger-Eisenblätter, Susanne (70195 Stuttgart)

 

Krüger, Annie (70567 Stuttgart Möhringen)

 

Krüger, Stefanie (70192 Stuttgart)

 

Kugler, Klaus (75397 Simmozheim)

 

Kühn, Dieter (76744 Wörth a. Rhein)

 

Kunz-Saile, Anne-Dore (70182 Stuttgart)

 

Kunze, Ute (73630 Remshalden-Buoch)

 

Kurz, Bruno (76137 Karlsruhe)

 

Lambert, Stefanie (76137 Karlsruhe)

 

Lauber, Susanne (70184 Stuttgart)

 

Laug, Karin (73773 Aichwald)

 

Lechner-Grotz, Regine (74399 Walheim)

 

Lechner, Annerose (71638 Ludwigsburg)

 

Lehr, Daniel Moriz (76887 Bad Bergzabern)

 

Lehrer, Joachim (72076 Tübingen)

 

Leinß, Florina (70188 Stuttgart)

 

Leippert, Jürgen (70182 Stuttgart)

 

Lindau, Uwe (76137 Karlsruhe)

 

Lindenbaur, Ena (78343 Gaienhofen/Horn)

 

Ljubicic, Davor (78467 Konstanz)

 

Löchle, Dieter (72072 Tübingen)

 

Loewenheim, Christel (76829 Landau)

 

Lorenz, Peter (70825 Korntal-Münchingen)

 

Lucas, Heiner (71540 Murrhardt)

 

Luchting-Paysan, Margarete (72072 Tübingen )

 

Luley, Conny (70184 Stuttgart)

 

Lutz-Corbella, Irma (71723 Großbottwar)

 

Lutzeyer, Matthias (70182 Stuttgart)

 

Luz, Dieter (72138 Kirchentellinsfurt)

 

Mader, Marlis (70435 Stuttgart)

 

Mandernach, Jörg (71634 Ludwigsburg)

 

Maniatis, Tonis (70197 Stuttgart)

 

Märkel, Agnes (76131 Karlsruhe)

 

Martinez Naves, Celso (79098 Freiburg)

 

Marx, Leni (70825 Korntal-Münchingen)

 

Mattheck, Marita (76774 Leimersheim)

 

Megyeri, Erika (70771 Leinfelden-Echterdingen)

 

Meier, Helene (70190 Stuttgart)

 

Messerschmidt, Susanna (70190 Stuttgart)

 

Miccoli Joshua (76689 Karlsdorf-Neuthard)

 

Milke, Martina (72770 Reutlingen)

 

Molfenter, Erika (70173 Stuttgart)

 

Möndel, Sibylle (70806 Kornwestheim)

 

Monnerjahn, Bruni (76831 Billigheim/Pf.)

 

Montesinos-Castanon, F. (70174 Stuttgart)

 

Morat, Wilhelm (79822 Titisee-Neustadt)

 

Müller-Nisi, Anneliese (71336 Waiblingen)

 

Müller, Ingeborg (71139 Ehningen)

 

Muller, Karl-Peter (76694 Forst)

 

Müller, Thomas (70178 Stuttgart)

 

Munkert, Christa (70192 Stuttgart)

 

Nagel, Elisabeth (71032 Böblingen)

 

Nassal, Bodo (73728 Esslingen)

 

Nepita, Rainer (77704 Oberkirch)

 

Neuert, Gi (70619 Stuttgart)

 

Niederfeld, Tanja (72770 Reutlingen-Betzingen)

 

Nikel, Rolf (74426 Bühlerzell)

 

Nollenberger, Lisa (74399 Walheim)

 

Noss, Stefan (72636 Frickenhausen)

 

Oberkofler, Gabriele (70191 Stuttgart)

 

Olpp, Uli (71522 Backnang)

 

Opiolka. Andreas (70180 Stuttgart)

 

Oschwald, Jürgen (79104 Freiburg)

 

Oswald, Barbara (72108 Rottenburg)

 

Ozeanblau (75428 Illingen)

 

Ozory, Georg (70374 Stuttgart)

 

Pace, Vito (75180 Pforzheim)

 

Panhans, Gabriele (70178 Stuttgart)

 

Patzig, Sascha (70192 Stuttgart)

 

Paulsen, Kersten (71706 Markgröningen)

 

 

Peckels, Gilbert (71522 Backnang)

 

Pelz, Heinz (76185 Karlsruhe)

 

Penzkofer, Rüdiger (73614 Schorndorf)

 

Peters, Tilman (70197 Stuttgart)

 

Pfaffmann, Elke (76877 Offenbach)

 

Ruoss, Anne (73733 Esslingen)

 

Sacchitelli, Maria Grazia (70372 Stuttgart)

 

Pfeifer, Sabine (76137 Karlsruhe)

 

Pfister, Albrecht (71277 Rutesheim)

 

Pflanzer, Egmont (70191 Stuttgart)

 

Piasta, Frank (79102 Freiburg)

 

Porz, Meike (76829 Landau in der Pfalz)

 

Postert, Gisela (71720 Oberstenfeld)

 

Rabe, Walter (70825 Korntal-Münchingen)

 

Rappold, Annette (71032 Böblingen)

 

Refflinghaus, Beate (76744 Maximiliansau)

 

Reiber, Rudolf (70191 Stuttgart)

 

Reich, Gisela (70597 Stuttgart)

 

Reiling, Erich (76185 Karlsruhe)

 

Rein, Ellen (70193 Stuttgart)

 

Reinhardt, Susa (70191 Stuttgart)

 

Reiser, Hilde (70192 Stuttgart)

 

Reling, Stefanie (70174 Stuttgart)

 

Renner, Frank (78234 Engen)

 

Rensch, Klaus (74348 Lauffen)

 

Richardson, Nathan (74348 Lauffen/Neckar)

 

Röck, Irmela (70597 Stuttgart)

 

Rogler, Sebastian (72070 Tübingen-Hagelloch)

 

Roller, Beate (70825 Korntal-Münchingen)

 

Rolof, Alexander (74912 Kirchardt)

 

Rösch, Tilman (72074 Tübingen)

 

Rosenberger, Monika (78333 Stockach)

 

Rosinsky, Ursula (70376 Stuttgart)

 

Rost-Haufe, Helga (78467 Konstanz)

 

Roth-Engelhardt, Bettina (74072 Heilbronn)

 

Rothbauer, Willibald (76863 Hayna)

 

Sauer, Heide-Grit (71111 Waldenbuch)

 

Sauerbier, Karin (70191 Stuttgart)

 

Sauter, Stefan (73230 Kirchheim)

 

Schaber, Monika (73230 Kirchheim unter Teck)

 

Schäfer, Kerstin (70180 Stuttgart)

 

Schäfer, Uwe (70192 Stuttgart)

 

Schaupp, Regina (73728 Esslingen)

 

Scheerschmidt, Heide (74388 Talheim)

 

Scheller, Nicole (70184 Stuttgart)

 

Schemel, Matthias – Thitz (73650 Winterbach)

 

Scheppach, Ines (71032 Böblingen)

 

Scherbaum, Sebastian (70191 Stuttgart)

 

Scheuermann, Petra (74081 Heilbronn)

 

Schick, Katharina (73728 Esslingen)

 

Schindler, Astrid (70192 Stuttgart)

 

Schlotter, Horst Peter (71263 Münklingen)

 

Schmid-Ehrlinger (74523 Schwäbisch Hall)

 

Schmid, Ulrich E. (71640 Ludwigsburg)

 

Schmidt-Schöne, Agnes (71296 Heimsheim)

 

Schmidt, Hanjo (70184 Stuttgart)

 

Schmidt, Herbert (72108 Rottenburg)

 

Schmidt, Klaus-Dieter (70184 Stuttgart)

 

Schmidt, Ulrich (70599 Stuttgart)

 

Schmidt, Werner (77704 Oberkirch)

 

Schmieg, Reiner (70619 Stuttgart)

 

Schöllkopf-Horlacher, M. (70597 Stuttgart)

 

Schön, Christine (76829 Landau in der Pfalz)

 

Schönau, Jul (74388 Talheim)

 

Schuba, Cosima (70174 Stuttgart)

 

Schultheiß, Ulrich (72827 Wannweil)

 

Schultz, Saskia (70825 Korntal)

 

Schütze, Babette A. (71287 Weissach-Flacht)

 

Schützenberger, Michael (71332 Waiblingen)

 

Schwaderer, Uschi (70619 Stuttgart)

 

Seibert-Yarmolenko, Angelina (70191 Stuttgart)

 

Seybold, Herbert (71522 Backnang)

 

Siegel, Ketros, Rea (74348 Lauffen a. N.)

 

Siegl, Maro (78333 Stockach)

 

Simon, Rainer (71063 Sindelfingen)

 

Smitmans, Ava (72072 Tübingen)

 

Sobotta, Horst (79100 Freiburg)

 

Sohn, Diethard (70174 Stuttgart)

 

Sommer, Brigitte (76870 Kandel)

 

Sommer, Dirk (79232 March-Hugstetten)

 

Sommer, Felix (71063 Sindelfingen)

 

Sommer, Günter (72127 Kusterdingen)

 

Stab, Georg (71522 Backnang)

 

Stage, Marc (70569 Stuttgart)

 

Statkus, Franziska (70192 Stuttgart)

 

Steier, Christel Andrea (79117 Freiburg)

 

Steiner, Elke (76857 Gossersweiler)

 

Steinert, Hannes (70176 Stuttgart)

 

Stengelin, Dietlinde (78532 Tuttlingen)

 

Stockhus, Norbert (72172 Sulz-Glatt)

 

Stoklas, Karlheinz (75399 Unterreichenbach)

 

Stoppa, Edda (77652 Offenburg,)

 

Streile, Gabi (77704 Oberkirch)

 

Striebel, Karl (72762 Reutlingen)

 

Strümann, Horst (74172 Neckarsulm)

 

Stutz, Erika (70825 Korntal-Münchingen)

 

Tamschick, Rüdiger (70191 Stuttgart)

 

Tangorra, Maria Cristina (79098 Freiburg)

 

Teixeira, Christoph (78333 Stockach)

 

Teufel, Franziska (78628 Rottweil)

 

Tharin, Brigitte (72124 Pliezhausen)

 

Theilig, Cornelia (70174 Stuttgart)

 

Thiel, Wolfgang (70197 Stuttgart)

 

Thomann, Helga-Wera (70563 Stuttgart)

 

Titz, Günther (73262 Reichenbach an der Fils)

 

Traum, Charlotte (70435 Stuttgart)

 

Treichler, Carmen Eloise (70327 Stuttgart)

 

Unterberger, Eva (72074 Tübingen)

 

Vadim, Sandro (76135 Karlsruhe)

 

Veit, Peter (70825 Korntal-Münchingen)

 

Velz, Cindy (71522 Backnang)

 

Vetter, Elke (71522 Backnang)

 

Vitanov, Valentin (70736 Fellbach)

 

Vogt, Rainer (71522 Backnang)

 

Vollmer, Karl (75053 Gondelsheim)

 

Vollmer, Reinhold (72175 Dornhan)

 

von Wedel, Isabell (73630 Remshalden)

 

Wadle Susanne (76829 Landau)

 

Wagner, Klaus (78532 Tuttlingen)

 

Waldmann-Brun, Sabine (70180 Stuttgart)

 

Weber-Raudenbusch, Marlis (70469 Stuttgart)

 

Weber, Walburga (76857 Albersweiler)

 

Weiblen, Elly (71404 Korb)

 

Weiss, Rudi (71134 Aidlingen)

 

Welch, Wilfried (70619 Stuttgart)

 

Wellmann, Waltraud (71034 Böblingen)

 

Werner, Birgit (70191 Stuttgart)

 

Werner, Ilse (79736 Rickenbach)

 

Wersching, Ronald (72074 Tübingen)

 

Wetter,  Helmut (76137 Karlsruhe)

 

Wetterauer, Oliver (70193 Stuttgart)

 

Wilke, Markus (72762 Reutlingen)

 

Will, Sibylle (71336 WN-Neustadt)

 

Wolff, Ulrich J. (76351 Linkenheim)

 

Wree, Elke (76227 Karlsruhe)

 

Zawadzki, Marek (72070 Tübingen)

 

Zeeb, Roswitha (79241 Ihingen)

 

Zeffler, Reinhard (70180 Stuttgart)

 

Zeller-Kramer, Gabriele (70567 Stuttgart)

 

Zemelka, Elke (71868 Remseck)

 

Zerfass, Ingrid (71155 Altdorf)

 

Zimmer, Edel (74321 Bietigheim)

 

Zirkelbach, Gerhard (73614 Schorndorf)

 

Zirkelbach, Helmut Anton (72829 Engstingen)

 

Zirkelbach, Helmut Anton (72829 Kohlstetten)

 

Zoll, Bernhard (70191 Stuttgart)

PLZ 80000 - 89999

Alé, Sonia (84489 Burghausen)

 

Amann, Walter (80469 München)

 

Ambrusch, Christine (85551 Kirchheim)

 

Amerell, Petra (80798 München)

 

Amtsberg Hoffmann, Petra (82166 Gräfelfing)

 

Anwander, Reiner (88374 Hosskirch)

 

Arlaud, Sylvie (85757 Karlsfeld)

 

Artopé, Bianca (81241 München)

 

Arundell, Alexander (80337 München)

 

Ascher, Edith (84036 Landshut)

 

Bachmaier, Ernst (82266 Inning)

 

Barnhart, Benjy (81371 München)

 

Bartelt, Andreas Constantin (81547 München)

 

Bartl, Bertram (89077 Ulm/Donau)

 

Bauer, Marianne (84088 Neufahrn)

 

Baumgartl, Eva Maria (88709 Meersburg)

 

Becker, Gerlinde (80796 München)

 

Becker, Stefan Moritz (82319 Starnberg)

 

Beese, Horst (83365 Nussdorf-Sondermoning)

 

Bender, Susanne (82347 Bernried)

 

Berckhemer, Erika (86420 Diedorf)

 

Berkic, Haimo (80469 München)

 

Berndt, Siglinde Maria Anna (83115 Neubeuern)

 

Betz, Hedwig (84166 Adlkofen)

 

Biersack, Jos K. (80807 München)

 

Bigelmayr, Hermann (81247 München)

 

Billeter-Kuehn, Annette (84079 Bruckberg)

 

Bittlmayer, Lilo (86932 Pürgen)

 

Bittner, Rosa (85617 Aßling)

 

Blank, Cristina (82237 Wörthsee)

 

Blum, Walter (88454 Unteressendorf)

 

Bockemühl, Sabina (82418 Murnau)

 

Boga, Elena (86807 Buchloe)

 

Bogomoloff, Barbara Klaus (83278 Traunstein)

 

Bogomoloff, Oleg V. (83278 Traunstein)

 

Böhm-Silberhorn, Angelika (86919 Utting a. A.)

 

Böhm, Eduard (81545 München)

 

Bolck-Jopp, Ursula (84137 Vilsbiburg)

 

Bold, Nicole (88441 Mittelbiberach)

 

Bolley, Christian S. (82362 Weilheim)

 

Boots, Nicolet (80805 München)

 

Breininger, Hans-Jürgen (81479 München)

 

Brunke-Mayerhofer, Gisela (81547 München)

 

Buchwald, Nadia (80333 München)

 

Buckenmaier, Ulrich (88662 Überlingen)

 

Bugl, Manfred (84567 Perach)

 

Büntig, Clemens (82549 Königsdorf)

 

Burgard-Bießle, Gerlinde (81669 München)

 

Busch, Birgit (81545 München)

 

Carr, Terence (89331 Burgau)

 

Casagrande, Peter (83558 Maitenbeth)

 

Cegla, Gabriela (82049 Pullach)

 

Clarin, Manuela (81477 München)

 

Coulin, Florina (86150 Augsburg)

 

Croft, C. (82335 Berg-Kempfenhausen)

 

Cruz, Izurieta Mary - Selva (84034 Landshut)

 

Cyron, Karin (85551 Heimstetten/Kirchheim)

 

Daucher, Jeannette (80538 München)

 

Decke, Andreas (86441 Zusmarshausen)

 

Decker, Brigitta (82266 Inning)

 

Deimel, Werner (81925 München)

 

Demmel, Bettina (87700 Memmingen)

 

Dickmann, Christa (82327 Tutzing)

 

Dieninghoff, Barbara (81379 München)

 

Doerfler, Gerlinde (82110 Germering)

 

Döhne, Jutta (80796 München)

 

Domnik, Helmut (87439 Kempten)

 

Drechsler, Christoph (80636 München)

 

Dreier, Michaela (83355 Grabenstätt)

 

Dreissig, Holger (81541 München)

 

Drexl, Irene (85435 Erding)

 

Drexler, Gabriele (80636 München)

 

Ebenhoch, Peter (87764 Legau)

 

Eckle, Michael (82515 Wolfratshausen)

 

Eder, Heinz (85221 Dachau)

 

Eichacker, Cornelia (81667 München)

 

Einstein, Gabriele (88422 Bad Buchau)

 

Ellis, Vivian (85521 Riemerling)

 

Erlmeier, Johanna (85521 Ottobrunn)

 

Ernst, Jürgen Cornelius (89077 Ulm)

 

Färber, Susanne (88662 Überlingen)

 

Fenkl, Georg (89269 Vöhringen)

 

Finke, Romain (88214 Ravensburg)

 

Fischer, Frank (82362 Weilheim / Obb.)

 

Fischer, Gabriele (86157 Augsburg)

 

Fischer, Marta (80687 München)

 

Fitz, Ursula-Maren (83666 Waakirchen)

 

Flechsig, Ingrid (80639 München)

 

Flickinger, Waltraud (82266 Bachern)

 

Fliegner, Michael (84453 Mühldorf)

 

Forster, Georg (84034 Landshut)

 

Fraaz-Unterhalt, Anne (81541 München)

 

Friedrich, Stefanie (83209 Prien)

 

Fritsch, Regina (81369 München)

 

Fritz-Herrmann, Margarethe (80799 München)

 

Fritz, Reinhard (81667 München)

 

Fronske, Manfred (84184 Tiefenbach)

 

Frydman, Anna (81539 München)

 

Fuhrmann, Thorsten (82386 Huglfing)

 

Gallner, Doris (84130 Dingolfing)

 

Gams, Ilse (81379 München)

 

Ganju, Ion (81671 München)

 

Gans, Gloria (80634 München)

 

Gasoir, Paul (84326 Fünfleiten)

 

Gebhart, Alexandra (88339 Bad Waldsee)

 

Geissler, Jeanette (85521 Ottobrunn)

 

Gemmingen, Ulla von (81371 München)

 

Genschke-Maréchal, Josette (81739 München)

 

Gerauer, Heidemarie - Gedi (84107 Weihmichl)

 

Gerner, Bernhard (84364 Bad Birnbach)

 

Gerum, Reinhild (81245 München)

 

Gigi (85221 Dachau)

 

Gollwitzer, Hatta (81827 München)

 

Göring, Alma (88094 Oberteuringen)

 

Grahovska, Iana (84028 Landshut)

 

Grieb, Philipp (82024 Taufkirchen)

 

Gröger, Hans (81477 München)

 

Groh, Cornelia (81679 München)

 

Großß, Iris (82362 Weilheim)

 

Grosz, Peter (80798 München)

 

Gründl, Josef (84032 Landshut)

 

Gukema-Augstein, Inea (82327 Tutzing)

 

Haas, Ute (84036 Landshut)

 

Hadiak, Theo (86956 Schongau)

 

Hahner, Armin (86157 Augsburg)

 

Hamer, Winfried (83313 Siegsdorf)

 

Hammer, Angelika (84036 Landshut)

 

Hananuntasuk, Somyot (80636 München)

 

Hanus, Susanne (82377 Penzberg)

 

Harster, Ingrid (81243 München)

 

Hatzold, Ilse (81675 München)

 

Hefele, Ignaz (87463 Probstried)

 

Heindl, Heribert (80339 München)

 

Heintze, Brigitte (86391 Stadtbergen)

 

Helmer, Roland (82223 Eichenau)

 

Henning, Sabine (81737 München)

 

Herbst, Andrea (84137 Vilsbiburg)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herrmann, Dorothee (89233 Neu-Ulm)

 

Herrmann, Heiko (80802 München)

 

Hertle, Wilhelm (86150 Augsburg)

 

Hertlein, Sophie (80803 München)

 

Herzog, Dietmar H. (89073 Ulm)

 

Hetz, Konrad (83026 Rosenheim)

 

Hildebrandt, Arno (86150 Augsburg)

 

Hilgendag, Klaus (80634 München)

 

Hillmann, Jo (80797 München)

 

Hinterwinkler, F. (84332 Hebertsfelden)

 

Hipp, Hiddi (80796 München)

 

Hirschvogl, Anneliese (86415 Mering)

 

Hirster, Maria (86159 Augsburg)

 

Hobel, Bettina (82467 Garmisch-Partenkirchen)

 

Hoch, Annegret (80339 München)

 

Hochreiter, Sybille (81925 München)

 

Hoetschl, Christian (80399 München)

 

Hoffmeister, Johanna (89278 Nersingen)

 

Hofmann, Elfriede (85221 Dachau)

 

Höllerer, Lars (88662 Überlingen)

 

Holzer, Sabine (84149 Velden)

 

Hornung, Helga (87724 Ottobeuren)

 

Huber, Marianne (83533 Edling)

 

Hummel, Dagmar (85120 Hepberg)

 

Hupp, Andreas (84028 Landshut)

 

Jähnke, Matthias (82261 Gräfelfing)

 

Jakobsen, Inge (85221 Dachau)

 

Jasmine, Monika (80992 München)

 

Jiranek, Maja (85375 Neufahrn)

 

Jung, Joachim (80797 München)

 

Jungblut, Isa Maria (84571 Reischach)

 

Junghanß, Peter (86391 Stadtbergen)

 

Jüterbock, Hannelore (82335 Berg)

 

Kadow, Jürgen (82327 Tutzing)

 

Kaiser, Rainer (86152 Augsburg)

 

Kanellopoulos, Trisha (81677 München)

 

Karl, Herbert (84085 Langquaid)

 

Keil, petra (82065 Baierbrunn)

 

Kerbes, Gunther (89522 Heidenheim)

 

Kerl, Eugen (86152 Augsburg)

 

Khotimski, Sergej (80339 München)

 

Kiesling, H. (86391 Stadtbergen)

 

Kiess, Maria (85354 Freising)

 

Klakla, Joana (88374 Hosskirch)

 

Kleist von Bröckel, Kiki (82049 Pullach)

 

Kliskinen, Anna (80339 München)

 

Klopfer, Ludwig (84347 Pfarrkirchen)

 

Klos, Karl Heinz (87724 Ottobeuren)

 

Klose, Dirk (81371 München)

 

Knorr-Borocco, H. Mica (86919 Utting)

 

Kochs, Christofer (86152 Augsburg)

 

Koenig, Christiane (84347 Pfarrkrichen)

 

Kofler, Martin (83677 Greiling)

 

Köhler, Ingrid (85604 Zorneding)

 

Koike, Ayako (80939 München)

 

Komperdfa, Sylwia (83301 Traunreut)

 

Kostbar, Valentina (84307 Eggenfelden)

 

Kourdioukoc, Nikita(80799 München)

 

Kratzer, Brigitte (84036 Landshut)

 

Kreileder, Sepp (84079 Gundlkofen)

 

Kretschmer, Herbert (86551 Aichach)

 

Kretzschmar, Sabine (81679 München)

 

Kriesel-Tandler, G. (84172 Buch am Erlbach)

 

Kröll, Elisabeth (82054 Sauerlach)

 

Kronberg, Christine (82418 Murnau)

 

Krückels, Rolf-Maria (81371 München)

 

Krüger, Harald (80796 München)

 

Kube, Margret (80939 München)

 

Kubecka, Sylvia (87439 Kempten)

 

Küchle-Braun, Gertraud (87463 Dietmannsried)

 

Küchle, Manfred (87463 Dietmannsried)

 

Kufner, Luzia (82054 Sauerlach)

 

Kuhnert, Diether (87724 Ottobeuren)

 

Kuhrt, Peter (82166 Gräfelfing)

 

Kyrein-Fröhlich, Christa (80796 München)

 

Lammers, Eva Antonia (80634 München)

 

Langdorf, Jörg (80634 München)

 

Langenfeld, Gerhard (88348 Bad Saulgau)

 

Lausberg, Elke (82008 München)

 

Leb de Flores, Gabriele (81539 München)

 

Lechner, Ute (83562 Rechtmehring)

 

Leder, Wolfgang (80993 München)

 

Legath, Andreas (83043 Bad Aibling)

 

Leimkief, Christiane (82067 Ebenhausen)

 

Leutner, Barbara (80799 München)

 

Levis, Petra (80798 München)

 

Limmer, Monika (82065 Baierbrunn)

 

Linder, Christine (81241 München)

 

Linsel, Katharina (86167 Augsburg)

 

Lobisch, Mechthild (82131 Gauting)

 

Lohner, Erika (88048 Friedrichshafen)

 

Lohr, Albert (81245 München)

 

Lovis, Ursula M. (81479 München)

 

Lundquist, Helen (84028 Landshut)

 

Lussem, Rolf (89407 Dillingen/Donau)

 

Mangold, Ulrike (84347 Pfarrkirchen)

 

Marxreiter, Monique (82256 Fürstenfeldbruck)

 

Matsumoto, Mitsuyo (81825 München)

 

Matthes, Maximilian (80807 München)

 

Mayer Spannagel, Angela (83098 Brannenburg)

 

Mayerle, Manfred (83676 Jachenau)

 

Medeiros, Ana de (86150 Augsburg)

 

Medved, Oksana (80339 München)

 

Meignié-Huber, Nelly (81545 München)

 

Menz-Sander, Klaus (80538 München)

 

Meßmer-Steinmann, Anne (88131 Lindau)

 

Meyendorf, Rima (81371 München)

 

Mitschke, Helmut (88353 Kisslegg/Allgäu)

 

Mohr, Nikolaus (88356 Ostrach)

 

Moll, Anna Maria (86736 Auhausen)

 

Moos, Jürgen (87509 Immenstadt)

 

Moritz, Jutta (84034 Landshut)

 

Moßhammer, Petra (82432 Walchensee)

 

Müller, Ingrid (81669 München)

 

Mustafa, Liridon (80939 München)

 

Nica, Daniele (84104 Rudelzhausen)

 

Norrmann, Annekathrin (85244 Röhrmoos)

 

Nusselt, Nanette (80538 München)

 

Ohland, Christa (82205 Gilching)

 

Olbrich, Christine (80335 München)

 

Opdahl, Simone (82319 Starnberg)

 

Oppenheimer, Ena (81543 München)

 

Oscity, Martin-Georg (81547 München)

 

Ott, Franz Adam (87435 Kempten)

 

Ott, Maja (85665 Moosach)

 

Otterbach, Axel (88339 Bad Waldsee)

 

Ottmann, Anna (86391 Stadtbergen/Augsburg)

 

Otto, Andreas (84389 Postmünster)

 

Ottowitz, Taciana (85354 Freising)

 

Pahlitzsch, Sigrid (80634 München)

 

Paintmayer-Heudecker, A. (84326 Taufkirchen)

 

Pavel, Helen (87660 Irsee)

 

Peckenzell, Johannes von (81479 München)

 

Penzenstadler, Sabine (85452 Moosinning)

 

Petapermal, Patricia (80993 München)

 

Peters, Angela (84036 Landshut)

 

Petz, Anton (80796 München)

 

 

 

Pfaff-Lukas, Kathrin (81477 München)

 

Pfohl, Monika (87677 Stöttwang)

 

Piesk, Cornelia (82054 Sauerlach)

 

Plahl, Herbert (85221 Dachau)

 

Poertner, Annabelle N. (81545 München)

 

Post, Wolfgang (87509 Immenstadt)

 

Pröttel, Florian (81827 München)

 

Pruner, Felix (85570 Markt Schwaben)

 

Pusch-Holbinger, Ulrike (84178 Kröning)

 

Puschmann, Brigitte (82031 Grünwald)

 

Quint, Rosa (80799 München)

 

Radetzky, Cäsar W. (82049 Pullach i. Isartal)

 

Rambelje-Lorenz, Elisabeth(81673 München)

 

Ranftl, Helmut (86720 Nördlingen)

 

Rank, Sophie (81479 München)

 

Rauchalies, Renée (81667 München)

 

Reindl, Uli (84163 Marklkofen)

 

Reiter, Judith (80804 München)

 

Reiter, Raimund (84030 Ergolding)

 

Reiter, Stefanie (84036 Landshut)

 

Renner, Ilse (86938 Schondorf)

 

Reubel, Gudrun (83413 Fridolfing)

 

Rieck-Sonntag, Christine (84028 Landshut)

 

Riedel, Gerda (85232 Bergkirchen)

 

Rinner, Lois (86473 Ziemetshausen)

 

Ritter, Thomas (84028 Landshut)

 

Rogenhofer, Sara (80335 München)

 

Rojas Rodriguez, Ursula (81541 München)

 

Ross, Christian (81541 München)

 

Rossmanith-Haslinger, K. (87600 Kaufbeuren)

 

Ruchti, Angèle (88662 Überlingen)

 

Rummel-Dietrich, Ilse (83236 Übersee)

 

Rüttinger, Ulrike (87541 Hindelang)

 

Ruzicka, Franz (81543 München)

 

Rykov, Alexander (86922 Eresing)

 

Sandmann, Diana (81543 München)

 

Sandner, Roland (80803 München)

 

Saub, Armin (86551 Gallenbach)

 

Sauer-Saaliste, Ysabelle (81927 München)

 

Schattenmann, Veronika (85521 Riemerling)

 

Scheindling, Ilan (86150 Augsburg)

 

Scheithe-Kühnbach, K. (87463 Dietmannsried)

 

Schellenberger, K. (86899 Landsberg am Lech)

 

Schengelaja, Wladimir (80634 München)

 

Schepp, Johann (84106 Großgundertshausen)

 

Schickling, Elisabeth (80799 München)

 

Schikora, Wolfgang (80469 München)

 

Schilcher, Iris (82131 Gauting)

 

Schilling, Kordula (88048 Friedrichshafen)

 

Schmelzer, Thomas (85540 Haar)

 

Schmideberger, Wolfgang (88697 Bermatingen)

 

Schmidt-Lippe, Heide (82396 Pähl)

 

Schmidt-Osterkamp, Tanja (85609 Aschheim)

 

Schmucker, Beatrice (86391 Stadtbergen)

 

Schneeweiss, Wolfgang (84137 Vilsbiburg)

 

Schneider-Breitling, Luzia (80689 München)

 

Schoßer, Mario (84144 Geisenhausen)

 

Schott, Steffi (86316 Friedberg)

 

Schreiber, Reinhilde (84065 Waldkirchen)

 

Schröder-Fröhlich, Gisela (88662 Überlingen)

 

Schubert-Schwall, Henriette (80637 München)

 

Schultes, Monika (86157 Augsburg)

 

Schütz, Elke (81369 München)

 

Schwarzenbach, Jörg (81735 München)

 

Seidel, Helmut (84034 Landshut)

 

Seidel-Herrmann, Nina (84144 Geisenhausen)

 

Seifried, Barbara (88677 Markdorf)

 

Selmayr, Renate (85375 Neufahrn)

 

Semar, Kristiane (80337 München)

 

Shtivelberg, Victor (88131 Lindau)

 

Sieghart, Barbara (86911 Dießen)

 

Simonyi, Emö (80636 München)

 

Soika, Karin Ulrike (80636 München)

 

Solis, Raquel (84130 Dingolfing)

 

Speer, Hubert (84030 Ergolding)

 

Spencer, Christa (85221 Dachau)

 

Springer, Bernhard (80339 München)

 

Stadelbacher, Christian (83674 Gaißach)

 

Stadler, Susan (80796 München)

 

Stano, Horst R. (81927 München)

 

Stauber, Angela (80339 München)

 

Stein, Dieter (82131 Gauting)

 

Steinacher, Kurt (85716 Unterschleißheim)

 

Steiner, Christine (80805 München)

 

Steinhart, Christian (86159 Augsburg)

 

Steinkamp, Petra (86156 Augsburg)

 

Stepanow, Horst (84028 Landshut)

 

Steurer, Claudia (81671 München)

 

Sticki, Kiki (80639 München)

 

Stifter, Christiana Maria (81675 München)

 

Stoewer, Heinz (83646 Bad Tölz)

 

Stolz, Gabriele (80804 München)

 

Stroppa, Bea (81927 München)

 

Köhler, Mathias (81761 München)

 

Szonell, Rüdiger (85567 Grafing)

 

Thalhofer, Josef (81675 München)

 

Thalmeier, Petra (80689 München)

 

Theilacker, Erika (89518 Heidenheim)

 

Therbild, Mette (85778 Haimhausen)

 

Thielicke, Claudia (84184 Tiefenbach)

 

Toczek, Maria (81667 München)

 

Trapp, Robert (80634 München)

 

Treuter, Siegi (88212 Ravensburg)

 

Tröger, Sandra (84066 Mallersdorf)

 

Ulner, Mona Gerlinde (80801 München)

 

Unger, Lore (88682 Salem)

 

Vischer-King, Margit (88662 Überlingen)

 

Vogel, Petra Katrina (83674 Gaißach)

 

Volz, Herbert (89073 Ulm)

 

Vuk Strobel, Valerija (80469 München)

 

Wagner, Götz (86911 Dießen)

 

Wagner, Werner (84085 Niederleierndorf)

 

Walgenbach, Andree (82441 Ohlstadt)

 

Weidlich, Christine (85579 Neubiberg)

 

Weik, Uta (88131 Lindau)

 

Weiss, Caroline (82031 Grünwald)

 

Weissenbacher, Robert (80798 München)

 

Westermann, Thilo (80805 München)

 

Wever, Sigrid (82327 Tutzing)

 

Wieland, Christine (82152 Krailling)

 

Wieland, Elke (87509 Immenstadt)

 

Wilms, Uschi (81247 München)

 

Wimmer, Dr. phil. Markus (84028 Landshut)

 

Wimmer, Gerti (82279 Eching am Ammersee)

 

Winterkamp, Petra (80634 München)

 

Winzens, Dorit (81549 München)

 

Wolfart, Barbara (87439 Kempten)

 

Wolfram, Mario (82538 Geretsried)

 

Wollmann, Daniel (88367 Hohentengen)

 

Wolny, Birgitt (85305 Jetzendorf-Priel)

 

Wolters, Wout (85521 Ottobrunn)

 

Wurm, Lothar (81543 München)

 

Zehle, Erika (88048 Friedrichshafen-Kluftern)

PLZ 90000 - 99999

Aichinger, Richard (94315 Straubing)

Albrecht, Elke (99817 Eisenach-Madelungen)

Alfen, Barbara (97318 Kitzingen)

Amann, Marianne (94469 Deggendorf)

Ambech,  (98693 Ilmenau)

Amelang, Rayk (93047 Regensburg)

Amen, Nooraldeen (99084 Erfurt)

Angerer, Sabine (93047 Regensburg)

Angermann, Peter (90409 Nürnberg)

Angermeir, Wolfgang (94505 Bernried)

Ärmänen, Mirjama (90542 Eckenhaid)

Arndt, Petra (99994 Schlotheim)

Artamontzeva, Elza (99891 Tabarz)

Aschenbach, Regina (99448 Kranichfeld)

Aschenbrenner, Klaus (94371 Rattenberg)

Atzenhofer, Anton (90403 Nürnberg)

Aumayr, Gertrud (90489 Nürnberg)

Bachmann, Ursula (96482 Ahorn)

Bachmeier, Waldemar (90411 Nürnberg)

Baginski, Pawel (99986 Oberdorla)

Bahn, Andreas (90402 Nürnberg)

Baier, Georg (91086 Aurachtal)

Balda, Renate (94065 Waldkirchen)

Banck, Sascha (90762 Fürth)

Bartl, Marlies (93059 Regensburg)

Bastian, Karl Heinz (99425 Weimar)

Bauer-Bamberg, Erika (96135 Stegaurach)

Bauer, Andreas (99096 Erfurt)

Bauer, Anton (94256 Drachselsried)

Bauer, Ernst Alexander (90491 Nürnberg)

Bauer, Walli (96049 Bamberg)

Bauer, Walter (90480 Nürnberg)

Bauernfeind, Alfons Yogeshwara (94234 Viechtach)

Baumann, Hubert (92318 Neumarkt)

Bäumer, Wolfgang (97209 Würzburg)

Bäuml. I. Wigg (93183 Kallmünz)

Bayerlein, Liz (90478 Nürnberg)

Beck, Waltraud (91586 Lichtenau)

Becker, Wolf Bertram (99423 Weimar)

Beer, Karlheinz (96050 Bamberg)

Berg, Franz (93185 Michelsneukirchen)

Berger, Stefan (94089 Neureichenau)

Bernal, Peter Daniel (99423 Weimar)

Bernhard, Ute (95100 Selb)

Bessel, Herbert (90480 Nürnberg)

Bircheneder, Stefan (93055 Regensburg)

Bischoff, Daniel (90429 Nürnberg)

Blach, Hajo (94556 Waldhäuser)

Blanché, Eva (94118 Jandelsbrunn)

Blättner, Martin (90473 Nürnberg)

Blavius, Jana (91058 Erlangen)

Boetticher, Klaus von (99423 Weimar)

Böhler, Brigitte (95447 Bayreuth)

Böhning, Siegfried (99998 Weinbergen)

Bongard, Dietmar (93352 Rohr)

Börner, Mathias (96047 Bamberg)

Bräumer, Jan (90478 Nürnberg)

Brix, Thomas (95488 Eckersdorf )

Brueck, Jutta (90449 Nürnberg)

Brügel, Janina Christine (91052 Erlangen)

Brunner, Oskar (90409 Nürnberg)

Brunner, Praxedis (93346 Ihrlerstein)

Bruszis, Eva (99084 Erfurt)

Burger, Harald (95336 Mainleus)

Busch, Klaus (94469 Deggendorf)

Butter, Christian (99817 Eisenach)

Christin, Renate (93161 Sinzing)

Chung-Lang, Huy-Jeong (90459 Nürnberg)

Claßen, Werner (94431 Pilsting)

Colditz, Christine (96157 Ebrach)

Coler, Peter (95448 Bayreuth)

Conev, Robert (90491 Nürnberg)

Csath, Annemarie (94034 Passau)

da Todi, Bruno (90429 Nürnberg)

Dauerer, Gabriela (90431 Nürnberg)

de Payrebrune, Bernd (90429 Nürnberg)

Debus, André (90475 Nürnberg)

Diekmann, Willy (96049 Bamberg)

Diezmann, Bernd (94060 Pocking)

Döhler, Karin (91054 Erlangen)

Drechsler-Ruhmann, Karin (91054 Erlangen)

Dreiss M.A., Anne (92224 Amberg)

Drexl, Dieter (94051 Hauzenberg)

Du, Junli (99427 Weimar)

Dundler, Susanne (90461 Nürnberg)

Dunker, Arnold (90419 Nürnberg)

Eck, Claudia (91052 Erlangen)

Edenhofer, Dagmar U. (94560 Offenberg)

Edle von Hoeßle, Sonja (97283 Riedenheim)

Effner, Cornelia (90403 Nürnberg)

Eisenreich, Janet (91056 Erlangen)

Enge, Erich (99084 Erfurt)

Engelhardt, Michael (91054 Erlangen)

Engelke, Klaus D. (90429 Nürnberg)

Engelke, Tania (90489 Nürnberg)

Faltenbacher, Uschi (90480 Nürnberg)

Farnsworth, Roswitha (91224 Pommelsbrunn)

Fecher, Gabriele (99425 Weimar)

Feigl, Anton (94072 Bad Füssing)

Feiner, Ilse (90574 Roßtal)

Felder, Johannes (90429 Nürnberg)

Fellner, Johann (94486 Osterhofen)

Ferrante, Francesco (90419 Nürnberg)

Feuchtenberger, Helmuth (91757 Treuchtlingen)

Fieger, Melanie (99096 Erfurt)

Fischer, Claudia (99084 Erfurt)

Fischer, Katja (90469 Nürnberg)

Fleck, Regina (94481 Grafenau)

Flitsch, Axel (91230 Happurg)

Fraas, Raimund (95709 Tröstau)

Frank, Roswitha (93047 Regensburg)

Franke, Bernhard (91154 Roth)

Franke, Bettina (91154 Roth)

Frey, Gabriele Ch, (99817 Eisenach)

Frischmann, Julia (90763 Nürnberg)

Fuchs, Barbara (95469 Speichersdorf)

Fukerider, Renate (91325 Adelsdorf)

Funk, Rainer (90403 Nürnberg)

Fürbringer, Martin (90403 Nürnberg)

Galus, Peer (99092 Erfurt)

Gansl, Sieglinde (94469 Deggendorf)

Gartung, Miwako (90518 Altdorf)

Gaukler, Barbara (93059 Regensburg)

Gehrcke, Renate (91788 Pappenheim)

Geister, Werner (95447 Bayreuth)

Genßler, Peter (99752 Bleicherode)

Gercke, Axel (90478 Nürnberg)

Gerlach-Lesyuk, Kateryna (93092 Barbing)

Gerling, Christoph (90429 Nürnberg)

Gerstl, Michael (94130 Obernzell)

Gevekoht, Norman Rabe (90478 Nürnberg)

Gigauri, Angelika (95326 Kulmbach)

Gigglberger, Peter (93049 Regensburg)

Glas, Hans J. (93051 Regensburg)

Glas, Rainer (91054 Erlangen)

Glass, Reingard (97980 Bad Mergentheim)

Glück, Gisela (90587 Obermichelbach)

Gode, Lutz (99096 Erfurt)

Gogela-Wondrejs, Ingrid (92364 Deining)

Goldstein, Gabi (90518 Altdorf)

Göpfert, Cosima (99428 Bechstedtstraß)

Goßler, Veit (99084 Erfurt)

Gottschald, Friedemann (95448 Bayreuth)

Götz, Iryna (99086 Erfurt)

Gräbner, Johannes (99089 Erfurt)

Graf, Gabi - CONTExDUE (94060 Pocking)

Graf, Werner - CONTExDUE (94060 Pocking)

Gramer, Markus (90489 Nürnberg)

Grashorn, Manon (99423 Weimar)

Griem, Gisela (93173 Wenzenbach)

Gröne-Trux, Barbara (91289 Schnabelwaid)

Gröne, Friedrich (91289 Schnabelwaid)

Gross, Danny (91052 Erlangen)

Groß, Edith (90763 Fürth)

Gross, Lu (90473 Nürnberg)

Gruber, Christine (96047 Bamberg)

Gruber, Erich (94315 Straubing)

Gründler, Evita (93053 Regensburg)

Grunwald, Reiner (91522 Ansbach)

Gudden, Gisa (90411 Nürnberg)

Güdü, Fatma (90459 Nürnberg)

Gufler, Barbara (93186 Neudorf)

Haarer, Elke (90411 Nürnberg)

Haberland, Christian (90461 Nürnberg)

Häfner, Katharina (99089 Erfurt)

Haimerl, Stephan (90429 Nürnberg)

Haller, Karl (94258 Frauenau)

Hammerer, Cornelia (90429 Nürnberg)

Hamsea, Christian Lucian (91056 Erlangen)

Hanusch, Roland (91054 Erlangen)

Harms, Wolfgang (90461 Nürnberg)

Härtel, Hans-Joachim (99085 Erfurt)

Hartig, Ulrich (93161 Sinzing)

Hartig, Ulrich (93161 Sinzing)

Haselbek, Lisa (90443 Nürnberg)

Hauber, Jan Eric (90513 Zirndorf)

Hauenstein, Peter (90491 Nürnberg)

Hausel, Kathrin (90768 Fürth)

Hausmann, Manfred (98617 Meiningen)

Hausotte, Horst (99425 Weimar)

Heaslip, Marike (93309 Kelheim)

Heck, Brigitte (97737 Gemünden)

Hector, Jannina (97491 Aidhausen)

Hederer, Gerda Karina (90491 Nürnberg)

Heidolph, Horst Georg (90491 Nürnberg)

Heimich, Mandira C. (90763 Fürth)

Heinlein, Pia Kerstin (90429 Nürnberg)

Hellauer, AH Hiang - Doris (94560 Offenburg)

Hennig, Dieter (99084 Erfurt)

Herlet, Ernst Joh. (97421 Schweinfurt)

Herzer, Wolfgang (92637 Weiden)

Heß, Christine Rana (90439 Nürnberg)

Hess, Hubertus (90402 Nürnberg)

Heß, Ulrike (93059 Regensburg)

Hettich, Walter (90443 Nürnberg)

 

 

 

Heun, Barbara (91052 Erlangen)

Heupel, Manon (90459 Nürnberg)

Heyduck, Brigitta (90402 Nürnberg)

Hildebrand, Werner (90443 Nürnberg)

Hirschbeck, Rubin (90478 Nürnberg)

Hlavata, Hata (90429 Nürnberg)

Hochmuth-Simonetti, C. (97072 Würzburg)

Hofmann, Gerald (90403 Nürnberg)

Hohenwarter, Petronilla (94065 Waldkirchen)

Höller, Stefanie (93047 Regensburg)

Hollweg-Hacker, Claudia (90552 Roethenbach)

Holzer, Theodor (93128 Regenstauf)

Hopfe, Helga (95336 Mainleus)

Hornauer, Michael (94365 Parkstetten)

Huaman, Mariagrazia (90409 Nürnberg)

Huber, Rolf (99310 Osthausen-Wülfershausen)

Huber, Sandra (94116 Hutthurm)

Hundshammer, Hans-Peter (93128 Regenstauf)

Hürlimann, Manfred (90419 Nürnberg)

Huszank, Szilard (90431 Nürnberg)

Hüttner, Margit (90480 Nürnberg)

Isterika, Künstlerduo (90763 Fürth)

Jacquier, Fanny (93059 Regensburg)

Jaenicke, Bettina (90403 Nürnberg)

Jahn, Klaus (90480 Nürnberg)

Jakob, Pankraz Claus (90478 Nürnberg)

Janetzko, Franz Ulrich (90579 Langenzenn)

Jovanovic, Christine (94152 Neuhaus/Inn)

Jüngst, Ursula (90478 Nürnberg)

Jürgens, Wieland (97225 Zellingen)

Just, Gabriele (98646 Hildburghausen)

Kadletz, Gerhard (94405 Kothingeichendorf)

Kaller, Udo (90419 Nürnberg)

Kammermeier, Anne (90402 Nürnberg)

Kampehl, Peter (90461 Nürnberg)

Kandler Seegy, Angelika (90491 Nürnberg)

Kanz, Gerd (96190 Untermerzbach)

Karrer, Rita (93049 Regensburg)

Kassel, Kerstin (91338 Igensdorf)

Kato, Arsuko (90762 Fürth)

Kätzel, Johanna (91058 Erlangen)

Keppler, Ekkehard (93053 Regensburg)

Kersten, Joachim (90409 Nürnberg)

Kettl, Annerose (94315 Straubing)

Keuth, Ruediger (90408 Nürnberg)

Kiefl, Rita (94315 Straubing)

Klawonn, Peter (90429 Nürnberg)

Kleinert, Peggy (90461 Nürnberg)

Kleinert, Peggy (91096 Möhrendorf)

Kleinlein, Norbert (97424 Schweinfurt)

Klenner-Otto, Stephan (95512 Neudrossenfeld)

Klepper-Paar, Hildegard (94372 Pilgramsberg)

Klier, Fritz (94152 Vornbach)

Klinger, Harald (93051 Regensburg)

Klöcker, Ingo (90768 Fürth)

Klose, Barbara (99867 Gotha)

Knickel, Alexandra (90403 Nürnberg)

Knödl, Max (94032 Passau)

Knoll, Heike (90402 Nürnberg)

Knöpfle-Schaller, Roman (92366 Hohenfels)

Koch, Dorothea (90429 Nürnberg)

Köditz, Ulrich (96479 Weitramsdorf)

König, Peter (90433 Nürnberg)

Königbauer, Fritz (94405 Landau/Isar)

Körber, Evelyn (99448 Hohenfelden)

Kougianos, Spiros (94315 Straubing)

Kraemer-Szabó, Hellga (90461 Nürnberg)

Krasotina, Lena (90461 Nürnberg)

Kraus, Berthold (93049 Regensburg)

Kress-Schmidt, Irene (90408 Nürnberg)

Krieglstein-Bender, Angelika v. (94032 Passau)

Krischke, Petra (90562 Heroldsberg)

Kroh, Renate (90461 Nürnberg)

Kronberger, Markus (90439 Nürnberg)

Kübler, Birgit (93055 Regensburg)

Kuhnke, Hartmut (90411 Nürnberg)

Kunert, Karsten I. W. (99094 Erfurt)

Kunstmann, Ralf (90411 Nürnberg)

Kunz, Waltraud (97877 Wertheim)

Kursawe, Anna-Maria (90441 Nürnberg)

Kutschera, Nana (93051 Regensburg)

Kutzer, Eugen (93080 Pentling)

Kutzki, Anja (94060 Pocking)

Kuzenko, Oleg (93053 Regensburg)

Lang, Lisa (90439 Nürnberg)

Langer, Julia (99423 Weimar)

Langhammer, Ruthild (92690 Pressath)

Lanzl-Geier, Maria (93057 Regensburg)

Lassen, Vera (90469 Nürnberg)

Lasser, Jürgen (90537 Feucht)

Leberl, Gabriele (90453 Nürnberg)

Lebsak, Helmut (90443 Nürnberg)

Lehfeld, Holger (90429 Nürnberg)

Lehmann, Uwe Jens (97074 Würzburg)

Lerz, Gunther (99084 Erfurt)

Lessig, Vincent (97299 Zell/Main)

Lewecke, Frank (90478 Nürnberg)

Lewin-Stern, Dr. Carmen (99084 Erfurt)

Libesch, Roger (91058 Erlangen)

Lidfors, Barbara (90765 Fürth)

Limmer, Erik (94113 Tiefenbach)

Lindner, Elsa (93192 Wald)

Lipfert, Walter (98701 Altenfeld)

Lira Olmo, Pablo (90429 Nürnberg)

Lobenhofer- Albrecht, Silvia (91238 Offenhausen)

Lobenwein, Helmut (90762 Fürth)

Loeffler, Peter (93047 Regensburg)

Loemke, Tobias (90409 Nürnberg)

Loher, Angelika (94086 Bad Griesbach/Weng)

Lohmann, Meike (90429 Nürnberg)

Lommer, Hannsjürgen (95119 Naila)

Londono-Brunner, Teresa (91052 Erlangen)

Löw, Stephanie (90455 Nürnberg)

Luschner-Schiller, Gisela (90768 Fürth)

Maidl, Martina (94439 Roßbach)

Maier, Maria (93096 Köfering/Regensburg)

Mandok, Eva-Maria (90429 Nürnberg)

Männel, Linda (90429 Nürnberg)

Mannheims, Sabine (90455 Nürnberg)

Marl Böhmisch, Reinhold (94136 Thyrnau)

Martha Matthaeus, Michael (90762 Fürth)

Marx, Alexandra (90559 Burgthann)

Matcza, Nora (91249 Weigendorf)

Mathe, Silke (90425 Nürnberg)

Mathé, Silke (90425 Nürnberg)

Matthes, Monika (99084 Erfurt)

Max, Martin (99423 Weimar)

Mayer, Gerhard (90478 Nürnberg)

Mayer, Guido (90556 Cadolzburg)

Mayer, Peter (90411 Nürnberg)

Mayer, Roland (94333 Geiselhöring-Wallkofen)

Meier, Johann (94469 Deggendorf)

Meisl, Stefan (94136 Thyrnau)

Merbold, Evelyn (99102 Erfurt)

Merker, Ursula (93309 Kelheim)

Metes, Ioana (95185 Gattendorf)

Metz, Lisa (90403 Nürnberg)

Metzger, Rainer (94258 Frauenau)

Meyer, Dorothee (90489 Nürnberg)

Meyhöfer, Kurt (99084 Erfurt)

Michel, Gerd (97070 Würzburg)

Michely, Rainer (90439 Nürnberg)

Michetschläger, Margit (94051 Hauzenberg)

Michl, Ortwin (90402 Nürnberg)

Mietzger, Reinhard (99974 Ammern)

Miller, Susan Helen (90489 Nürnberg)

Mischkowski, Mike (94116 Hutthurm)

Mohl, Thomas (90762 Fürth)

Moigk, Andrea (96524 Föritz)

Molendijk, Anja (90762 Fürth)

Moll- Fürbringer, Martin Philipp (90429 Nürnberg)

Möller-Klimek, Birgit (90763 Fürth)

Möller, Christa (96120 Bischberg)

Morsch, Cornelia (95326 Kulmbach)

Mrkvicka, Franz Stanislaus (94032 Passau)

Mück, Frauke (90429 Nürnberg)

Muckenschnabl, Herbert (94556 Neuschönau/Schönanger)

Mühlfriedel, Frank  (99086 Erfurt)

Muhr, Barbara (93047 Regensburg)

Müller-Kronpaß, Gisela (94474 Vilshofen)

Müller, Ines (99817 Eisenach)

Müller, Otto (94072 Bad Füssing)

Munding, Michael (90429 Nürnberg)

Münsterer-Maar, Ilonka (90475 Nürnberg)

Nadrau, Birgit (90459 Nürnberg)

Naidenow, Todor (99848 Wutha-Farnroda)

Nam, Changhee (90478 Nürnberg)

Naumann, Frank (99096 Erfurt)

Netter, Justine (91180 Heideck)

Neubauer, Kurt (90489 Nürnberg)

Neupert, Manfred (90763 Fürth)

Neuwert, Uschi (90459 Nürnberg)

Niepoth, Annette (94034 Passau)

Nikol-Ortlieb, Christine (90425 Nürnberg)

No, Paula-Jiun (93077 Bad Abbach)

Noack, Adam (99423 Weimar)

Noll, Benno (96450 Coburg)

Noll, Theo (90403 Nürnberg)

Nußmann, Gerhard (98749 Steinheid)

Oechsler, Anna-Luise (91242 Ottensoos)

Oehler, Mechthild (99096 Erfurt)

Offhaus, Thomas (99867 Gotha)

Onodera, Mareile (94234 Viechtach)

Osswald, Peter J. (95444 Bayreuth)

Osten, Birgit (90403 Nürnberg)

Otto, Mathias (90429 Nürnberg)

Oyntzen, Andreas (94542 Haarbach)

Pape, Barbara (97332 Volkach/Eichfeld)

Park, Young-Ok (90461 Nürnberg)

Partheymüller-Gerber, Andrea (96317 Kronach)

Parzefall, Josef (93092 Barbing)

Pavluk, Gabor (94034 Passau)

Pawlofsky, Christa (95445 Bayreuth)

Pellkofer-Grießhammer, M. (95491 Ahorntal)

 

Peter, Sylvia (97291 Thüngersheim)

Pfannes, Barbara (90762 Fürth)

Pfannkuch, Rainer (90419 Nürnberg)

Pfister, Burkhard (98631 Rentwertshausen)

Pichardt, Marion (90425 Nürnberg)

Pistner, Gerlinde (90429 Nürnberg)

Pleikies, Juergen (91550 Dinkelsbühl)

Pletl, Annemarie (94209 Regen)

Pongratz, Almina (90768 Fürth)

Porter, Rosalind (90411 Nürnberg)

Preier M.A., Heike (96120 Bischberg)

Pritzl, G. Hannelore (94121 Salzweg)

Pröger, Brigitte (91217 Hersbruck)

Prüll, Hans (93077 Bad Abbach)

Prusik-Lutz, Olaf (90429 Nürnberg)

Ranzinger, Rudolf (94133 Röhrnbach)

Regner, Barbara (93047 Regensburg)

Rehner, Margit (95447 Bayreuth)

Reindl, Wicky (90409 Nürnberg)

Reinecke, Angelica (90482 Nürnberg)

Reuter, Barbara (90562 Heroldsberg)

Reuter, Hans Peter (91207 Lauf)

Reuter, Susen (99425 Weimar)

Rex-Lenius, Ilse (99713 Helbedündorf)

Richter, Thomas (96193 Wachenroth)

Riepl, Heiner (92421 Schwandorf)

Rießbeck, Gerhard (91438 Windsheim)

Robens, Tobias (90443 Nürnberg)

Rohen, Johannes (93326 Abensberg)

Rollenmiller, Annette (90409 Nürnberg)

Romankiewitz, Bernd (95445 Bayreuth)

Romanov, Yury (99423 Weimar)

Rösel, Helmut (92274 Gebenbach)

Rosenberg, Renate (90408 Nürnberg)

Rosner, Jürgen (90429 Nürnberg)

Rosol, Alexander (93059 Regensburg)

Roth, Edith Maria (90429 Nürnberg)

Ruehl, Mara (90429 Nürnberg)

Ruhland, Sebastian (90489 Nürnberg)
Ruhmann, Karin (91056 Erlangen)

Saalfrank, Marie-Kathrin (90478 Nürnberg)

Sadeghpour, Golnar (90431 Nürnberg)

Salomon, Michael (90439 Nürnberg)

Schäffer, Margareta (94032 Passau)

Schaible, Bernd (96158 Frensdorf)

Schall, Ulrike (90453 Nürnberg)

Schaller, Lucie (90429 Nürnberg)

Schaller, Manfred (90491 Nürnberg)

Schaller, Roland (97816 Lohr/Main)

Schaper-Oeser, Barbara (97072 Würzburg)

Scharvogel, Christian (90763 Fürth)

Schasfoort, Ben (94239 Gotteszell)

Schattmann, Susanne (90403 Nürnberg)

Scheicher, Giselher (90559 Burgthann)

Scheid-Nam, Lucia Young (96224 Burgkunstadt)

Schemman, Jörg (93055 Regensburg)

Scherling, Theo (94542 Haarbach)

Schindler, Annelies - mondo (91052 Spalt)

Schlamp, Jürgen Ferdinand (94532 Außernzell)

Schlüter, Matthias (93059 Regensburg)

Schlüter, Reinhard (90762 Fürth)

Schmid, Konrad (94060 Pocking)

Schmid, Reinhard (94234 Viechtach)

Schmidt-Haude, Hans-J. (95517 Emtmannsberg)

Schmidt, Eva - Gyurak (94034 Passau)

Schmidt, Wolfgang (91336 Heroldsbach)

Schmitt, Jutta (97256 Geroldshausen)

Schmitt, Kerstin (90425 Nürnberg)

Schneider, Klaus (90429 Nürnberg)

Schober, Elke (91054 Erlangen)

Schoepke, Rudolf (90455 Nürnberg)

Scholler, Armin (90469 Nürnberg)

Schönleber, Jürgen (93051 Regensburg)

Schönswetter, Rolf (94136 Kellberg)

Schoppel, Peter (96163 Gundelsheim)

Schoppmann, Kirsten (90459 Nürnberg)

Schramm, Helga (94327 Bogen)

Schreiber, Marina (90408 Nürnberg)

Schreiber, Sabine (99084 Erfurt)

Schreiner, Susanne (94566 Riedlhütte)

Schreyer, Susanne (91207 Lauf)

Schuber, Friedrich (90403 Nürnberg)

Schuberl, Gertraud (94535 Eging am See)

Schüler, Gudrun (95463 Bindlach)

Schünemann, Bettina (99867 Gotha)

Schuster, Sabine (90443 Nürnberg)

Schwarzmann, Stephan (90762 Fürth)

Schwendner, Klaus (93326 Abensberg)

Seidenschwann, Maria (93049 Regensburg)

Seiler, Shone Alexander (90429 Nürnberg)

Selzer, Heinz (90489 Nürnberg)

Sengewald, Katrin (99084 Erfurt)

Siemon, Angela (93333 Niederulrain)

Sillner, Manfred (93326 Abensberg)

Sobol, Wolfgang (98587 Altersbach)

Sommer, Rudolf J. (94086 Bad Griesbach)

Spatz, Gerda Katharina (91126 Schwabach)

Stangl, Anton (94315 Straubing)

Stefan, Barbara (93047 Regensburg)

Steindorf, Margot (99423 Weimar)

Steiner, Kerstin (99423 Weimar)

Steiner, Mariana (93049 Regensburg)

Stern, Angie (90489 Nürnberg)

Stiegler, Christa (91522 Ansbach)

Stolzenhain, Barbara (90766 Fürth)

Strasser, Günter (94034 Passau)

Strelau-Rückel, Veronika (90478 Nürnberg)

Svetlinski, Kalina (94209 Regen)

Taglinger, Andreas (99084 Erfurt)

Tassev, Georg (93051 Regensburg)

Taufkirch, Otto (91207 Lauf)

Templiner, Georgia (97082 Würzburg)

Terber, Siegfried (99089 Erfurt)

Thaler, Walter (91126 Schwabach)

Thema, Andrea (90427 Nürnberg)

Then, Katja (90443 Nürnberg)

Thurn, Heinz (90459 Nürnberg)

Thurner, Maria (94342 Straßkirchen)

Timtschenko, Elena (99089 Erfurt)

Tomasek, Alena (90427 Nürnberg)

Traxinger-Wilhelm, Marianne (94104 Tittling)

Trendafilov, Gudrun (90408 Nürnberg)

Tress, Hildegard (98617 Meiningen)

Triol, Katja (99423 Weimar)

Tröger, Sebastian (90443 Nürnberg)

Trommer, Konstanze (99092 Ermstedt)

Turba-Bernhardt, Liz (93413 Cham)

Turetschek, Herbert (90461 Nürnberg)

Ulsenheimer, Evelin (91126 Rednitzhembach)

Unger, Luise (93176 Beratzhausen)

Usselmann, Mathias Friedrich (96049 Bamberg)

Valesco de Schlipp, Carmina (90409 Nürnberg)

Vancu, Horia (90441 Nürnberg)

Vesper, Martin (95339 Wirsberg)

Vogel, Herbert (99094 Erfurt-Bischleben)

Vogl, Richard (93170 Bernhardswald)

Völkel, Manfred (94424 Arnstorf)

Volz, Birgitta (90473 Nürnberg)

von Elm, Charlotte (90429 Nürnberg)

von Glehn, Manfred (94146 Hinterschmiding)

von Hoeren, Lothar (97282 Retzstadt)

von Reusner, Isolde (93047 Regensburg)

Vosswinkel, Martin (91056 Erlangen)

Vrynchanu, Sergio (93059 Regensburg)

Waffek, Verena (90439 Nürnberg)

Wagner, Horst (99084 Erfurt)

Wagner, Larissa ( 90429 Nürnberg)

Wagner, Richard (90478 Nürnberg)

Walter, Wolfgang (90429 Nürnberg)

Wangenheim, Karin von (94419 Reisbach)

Waßmer, Karin (90491 Nürnberg)

Weber, Gert (99887 Gräfenhain)

Weber, Heinz Robert (91093 Erlangen)

Weber, Jack (90453 Nürnberg)

Weber, Robert (94474 Vilshofen an der Donau)

Weichselgartner, Monika (94554 Moos)

Weidemann, Elisabeth (99947 Bad Langensalza)

Weigert, Claudia (94526 Metten)

Weihreter, Sven (90461 Nürnberg)

Weiß, Bernhard (92551 Stulln)

Weiss, Hjalmar Leander (90461 Nürnberg)

Welisch, Walter (94086 Bad Griesbach i. R.)

Wenig, Heinz (91346 Wiesenttal)

Wenning, Gertrud Anna (90762 Fürth)

Westermann, Thilo (90439 Nürnberg)

Wheill, Anna (94209 Regen)

Wiechova, Teresa (90408 Nürnberg)

Wiedemann, Julia (90480 Nürnberg)

Will, Gesa (90762 Fürth)

Winter, Ulrich (91723 Dittenheim)

Wölfl, Johann Baptist (94249 Bodenmais)

Wolfrum, Günther (95355 Presseck)

Wolkersdorfer, Tessa (90453 Nürnberg)

Wörler, Franz (97348 Fröhstockheim)

Worlitscheck, Sigrid (94034 Passau)

Wroblewski, Wolfgang (93055 Regensburg)

Wunderling, Katja (90480 Nürnberg)

Wurm, Rosemarie (94089 Neureichenau)

Wüstinger, Peter (94227 Zwiesel)

Wuttke, Klemens (90489 Nürnberg)

Zadek, Ruth (90419 Nürnberg)

Zerkaulen, Gabriela (90547 Stein)

Ziegengeist, Manfred (90425 Nürnberg)