PLZ 00000 - 09999

Objektkunst

Berl, Heike (01067 Dresden)

Frenzel, Robert (01127 Dresden)

Gold, Else (01662 Meißen)

Großmann, Ute (01067 Dresden)

Haller, Dorothee (01277 Dresden)

Herrmann, Frank (01097 Dresden)

Hofmann, Veit (01326 Dresden)

Hohmuth, Annina (01277 Dresden)

 

 

 

PLZ 10000 - 19999

Hönig, Janine (01099 Dresden)

Kling, Karen (01689 Niederau)

Mundt, Ulrike (01159 Dresden)

Oehme, Annette (01187 Dresden)

Pappermann, Robert (01099 Dresden)

Rosenstiel, Sandra (01069 Dresden)

Schöpe, Viola (01097 Dresden)

Schuh,  Birgit (01127 Dresden)

Zimmermann, Bettina (01665 Klipphausen)

Albert, Jutta (19069 Lübstorf)

Baselly, Victor (15324 Letschin OT Ortwig)

Becker, Kerstin (15806 Zossen)

Burow, Broder (19412 Kaarz)

Danzer, Frauke (14476 Groß Glienicke)

Dreier, Peter (17192 Waren/Müritz)

Dreyer, Christiane (19089 Bahlenhüschen)

Euler, Ellinor (14059 Berlin)

Freitag, Nicolas (12169 Berlin)

Gebauer, Kiki (10779 Berlin)

Gersch, Christine (16548 Glienicke Nordbahn)

Grundmann, Sabine (17111 Nossendorf)

Gustavs, Jorinde (18437 Stralsund)

Henseke, Sonja Sophia (19055 Schwerin)

Heyers, Michael M. (14532 Kleinmachnow)

Hundrich, Herbert W.H. (19372 Pampin)

Jung, Joachim (18211 Retschow)

Jungsberger, Nicola (10115 Berlin)

 

 

Kothe, Werner (17268 Densow)

Kratzsch, Heidrun (18569 Neuenkirchen)

Kröhnke, Anka (18225 Kühlungsborn)

Loseries, Wiebke (18069 Rostock)

Luckhaus, Günter (19061 Schwerin)

Neumann, Dorothea (14548 Schwielowsee)

Podszuck, Franziska (18109 Rostock)

Pulkenat, Michaela (17139 Gielow)

Radsack, Coco (19205 Gadebusch)

Ranft, Sabine (16909 Zootzen)

Raschke, Thomas (10117 Berlin)

Schultz, Susanna (19063 Schwerin)

Schürgut, Andrea (18055 Rostock)

Silberstein, Anna (18057 Rostock)

Steckhan, Elke (17166 Carlshof / Bülow)

Stürmer-Alex, Erika (15306 Lietzen)

Thaler, Olaf (17322 Mewegen)

Villanyi, Helga (19053 Schwerin)

 

 

Voerster, Sabine (16348 Wandlitz, OT Prenden)

Von der Goltz, Hubertus (14469 Potsdam)

Walter, Heidrun (18059 Rostock)

Weichelt, Astrid (10435 Berlin)

Wiechmann, Frank (18182 Blankenhagen)

Wilcken, Christin (18276 Mühl Rosin)

Wittich, Edith (16547 Birkenwerder)

Zadelhoff, Heike van (17166 Groß Wokern)

Zänker, Franziska (16827 Alt Ruppin)

 

 

PLZ 20000 - 29999

Böger, Mechthild (28219 Bremen)

Brandhorst, Barbara (24159 Kiel)

Bußmann, Irmgard (21220 Seevetal / Ramelsloh)

Christiansen, Jacqueline (22081 Hamburg)

Cordes-Vollert, Doris (20255 Hamburg)

Fischer, Joachim „Bommel“ (28197 Bremen)

Fleckstein, Cathy (24211 Preetz)

Gaede, Rosemarie (23568 Lübeck)

Geertz, Inken (25821 Breklum)

Gündisch, Bibi (22559 Hamburg)

Guthmann, Barbara (22087 Hamburg)

Haas, Casmina Magdalena (22301 Hamburg)

Hahn, Monika (20249 Hamburg)

Hamann, Bernd (24109 Kiel)

Hansen, Britta (24143 Kiel)

Heer, Almut (22941 Bargteheide)

Karp, Thomas (24105 Kiel)

Kierzek, Katharina (24114 Kiel)

Kleinfeld, Katharina (24145 Kiel)

Kramer, Sabine (25554 Nortorf/Wilster)

Kröger, Jochen (24103 Kiel)

Landtau, Anka (24891 Struxdorf)

Lehmann, Bernhard (24768 Rendsburg)

Magens, Katrin (22949 Ammersbek)

Menne-Schönheit, Mechthild (24116 Kiel)

Müller, Klaus (24376 Hasselberg)

Oelker, Tina (20095 Hamburg)

 

 

 

PLZ 30000 - 39999

Rabe, Antje (23936 Stepenitztal)

Runschke, Olga B. (22607 Hamburg)

Schnatmeier, Charlotte (22765 Hamburg)

Sievers, Gabriele (23847 Lasbek- Gut)

Stöfhas, Astrid (22767 Hamburg)

Suhr, Elke (22087 Hamburg)

Wehdemeyer, Eva (21077 Hamburg)

Welke, Astrid (23923 Ollndorf)

Stein, Markus (34117 Kassel)

Gerstgrasser, Siegfried  (34119 Kassel)

Müller, Rainer (35447 Reiskirchen)

Webel, Manfred (33106 Paderborn)

 

PLZ 40000 - 49999

Hagen, Utta (40223 Düsseldorf)

Peters, Nicole (47574 Goch)

Schmitz-Becker, Barbara (41334 Nettetal)

PLZ 50000 - 59999

Anders, Christoph (56820 Senheim/Mosel)

Brägger, Anna S. (57581 Elkhausen-Katzwinkel)

Charlier, Guy (54295 Trier)

Deffert, Liane (54516 Wittlich)

Dutiné, Petra (56357 Niederwallmenach)

Fleig, Jáchym (54426 Schönberg)

Föhr, Thomas (54295 Trier)

Greco, Rinaldo (55606 Bärweiler)

Grün, Uta (56154 Boppard)

Gül, Turgut (56859 Alf)

Heinz, Sandra (55130 Mainz)

Hermann, Christel (56566 Neuwied)

Hilgert, Hannelore (55457 Horrweiler)

Hussmann, Michael (54531 Eckfeld)

Jung, Monika (55268 Nieder-Olm)

Kaul, Karl (55471 Keidelheim)

Klein, Rita (51371 Leverkusen)

Lehr, Sigrid (55127 Mainz)

Levy, Simone Carole (56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen)

Linke, Eberhard (55291 Saulheim)

Lohrengel, Otto (53547 Siebenmorgen)

 

 

Mancke, Christoph (54597 Lünebach)

Mangold, Walter (54538 Bengel)

Massoth, Marita (54316 Schöndorf/Trier)

Meiner, Karin (56659 Burgbrohl)

Meyer-Grönhof, Gernot (55545 Bad Kreuznach)

Michel, Roland (54664 Auw)

Nicolay, Christine (54533 Greimerath)

Olleck, Hans Bernhard (56412 Niederelbert)

Pasieka, Manfred (56820 Senheim)

Polz, Daniela (56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen)

Pröbstle, Editha (56077 Koblenz)

Pröls, Josef (53547 Dattenberg)

Quednau, Usch (55278 Köngernheim)

Reindell, Ursula (55543 Bad Kreuznach)

Roetzel, Marianne (51143 Köln)

Rousin, Karol (55116 Mainz)

Schlemper, Rainer (56462 Höhn)

Schneider, Veronika (55268 Nieder-Olm)

Schönberger, Franz (54295 Trier)

Schröder, Jan (56170 Bendorf)

Skopnik, Gudrun Elisabeth von (56130 Bad Ems)

 

Spieker, Kyra (56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen)

Stäglich, Alice (55490 Gemünden)

Stahlschmidt, Carmen (55276 Oppenheim)

Storch, Susanna (55131 Mainz)

Strugalla, Clemens M. (56348 Weisel)

Waxweiler, Jürgen (56841 Traben-Trarbach)

Weiler, Uta (56589 Niederbreitbach)

Wellershaus, H. (55270 Klein-Winternheim)

Windheuser-Schwarz, Ulla (56588 Stopperich)

Wolfs, Mechtild (56588 Waldbreitbach)

Zydek, Stefan (57627 Hachenburg)

PLZ 60000 - 69999

Anschütz, Christoph (67346 Speyer)

Arnhardt, Uta (66957 Eppenbrunn)

Beger-Merla, Katrin (64297 Darmstadt)

Bernstein, Costa (60314 Frankfurt/M.)

Bode, Britta (67480 Edenkoben)

Boebel, Bernadette (67433 Neustadt)

Bott, Esther  (60594 Frankfurt/M.)

Brauchle, Peter  (67363 Lustadt)

Braunbehrens, Burkhart  (67280 Ebertsheim)

Deutsch, Alexandra (65193 Wiesbaden)

Eiselstein, Emanuel V. (67065 Ludwigshafen)

Engel, Stefan (67808 Schweisweiler)

Fata, Stanford (69124 Heidelberg)

Fehling, Nicole (65195 Wiesbaden)

Feritsch, Tom (68165 Mannheim)

Fried-Heufel, Ulrike (64673 Zwingenberg)

Hach, Christine (67578 Gimbsheim)

Hädeler, Gundel (64367 Mühltal )

Hattesen, Gabrielle (65183 Wiesbaden)

 

Helfferich, Wolfgang (67433 Neustadt/W)

Hof, Simon (67354 Römerberg)

Holewa, Herbert (60244 Hahn am See)

Husel, Hans (66111 Saarbrücken)

Jung, Petra (66113 Saarbrücken)

Köcher, Peter (66450 Bexbach)

Kurt,  Sehriban Köksal ( 64291 Darmstadt)

Lamp, Uli (67808 Weitersweiler)

Lebong, Ingrid (66424 Homburg)

Linster Maryse (66706 Hellendorf)

Mährlein, Reiner (67753 Rothselberg)

Mai, Gloria (67592 Flörsheim-Dalsheim)

Mathäss, Bernhard (67435 NW-Duttweiler)

May, Rolf (65624 Altendiez)

Morio, Bettina (67146 Deidesheim)

Müller-Steinfurth, Franz (67346 Speyer)

Pahlow, Jon (60313 Frankfurt/M.)

Reinhardt, Lothar (64584 Biebesheim/Rh.)

Ribbeck, Achim (67585 Dorn-Dürkheim)

 

 

Richter-Kundel, Sylvia (67549 Worms)

Sabo, Olivera (61231 Bad Nauheim)

Sadri-Ardekani, Zoya (64331 Weiterstadt)

Sauer, Erich (67227 Frankenthal)

Stanford, Fata (69124 Heidelberg)

Stockmann, Agnes (63065 Offenbach)

Storck-Brundrett, Barbara (64289 Darmstadt)

Tebbenhoff, Katharina  (61118 Bad Vilbel)

Tomasi, Henriette (61476 Kronberg)

Weidauer, Katharina (69120 Heidelberg)

Wellmer-Schnell, Karina (64285 Darmstadt)

 

PLZ 70000 - 79999

App, Kurt (70182 Stuttgart)

Aurich, Sabina (70180 Stuttgart)

Berger-Jenisch, Sybille (76669 Bad Schönborn)

Blaich, Evelyn  (76831 Ilbesheim)

Bonnet, Josephine (72622 Nürtingen)

Bräg, Daniel (74321 Bietigheim-Bissingen )

Braig, Oliver (70180 Stuttgart)

Bressmer, Andreas (73033 Göppingen)

Bürkle, Bettina (73760 Ostfildern)

Busse, Renate (73614 Schorndorf)

Davidis, Cäcilie (71672 Marbach am Neckar)

Dietz, Madeleine (76135 Karlsruhe)

Doerflinger, Carine (76228 Karlsruhe)

Domay, Gabriele (76887 Bad Bergzabern)

Dorn-Tetzlaff, Karin (70182 Stuttgart)

Drach, Monika (73033 Göppingen)

Egle, Susanne (76829 Landau)

Eier, Sabine (73066 Uhingen)

Ertel, Christian (76185 Karlsruhe)

Faragó, Sylvia (70193 Stuttgart)

Fiedler, Rose (71277 Rutesheim)

Fischer, Michaele A. (74360 Ilsfeld)

Flöther, Friedemann (70192 Stuttgart)

Forler, Stefan (76829 Landau in der Pfalz)

Friedmann, Christel (71287 Weissach)

Giese, Susanne (70184 Stuttgart)

Glucker, Gisela (72072 Tübingen)

Gnatzky, Matthias (74354 Besigheim)

Göltenboth, Dieter (70563 Stuttgart)

Gompf, Michael (72622 Nürtingen)

Heuser, Klaus (70374 Stuttgart)

Hörder, Bernadette (76133 Karlsruhe)

Hösel, Stefan (70190 Stuttgart)

Hunger, Sabine (71063 Sindelfingen)

Hüppi, Thaddäus (76530 Baden-Baden)

Huss, Harald (72622 Nürtingen)

Huth, Ursula (72074 Tübingen)

Illi, Klaus (73733 Ostfildern)

Kellerer, Helga (70736 Fellbach)

Kitzbihler, Jochen (79100 Freiburg)

Koeke, Justyna (71634  Ludwigsburg)

Lannes, Albrecht (70435 Stuttgart)

Lehmann-Asperg, Margit (71679 Asperg)

Lehr, Daniel Moriz (76887 Bad Bergzabern)

Liebel,Renate (70376 Stuttgart)

Lipsky-Spiess, Sabine (78464 Konstanz)

List, Margarete (72793 Pfullingen)

Lorenz, Herbert (76829 Landau)

Luithle, Anja (73240 Wendlingen a.N.)

Mihaljevic, Andrea (79098 Freiburg)

Nagel, Elisabeth (71032 Böblingen)

Oehmann, Gregor (71522 Backnang)

Perthen, Sigrid (72119 Ammerbuch)

Pfaffenberger, Brigitte (70180 Stuttgart)

Pichlbauer, Hannelore (76135 Karlsruhe)

Putze, Thomas (70191 Stuttgart)

Rebmann, Margarete (70192 Stuttgart)

Refflinghaus, Beate (76744 Wörth am Rhein)

Reich, Gisela (70597 Stuttgart)

Rogale, Eva (70839 Gerlingen)

 

 

 

Rollbühler, Esther (72124 Pliezhausen)

Römpp, Anne (70176 Stuttgart)

Rudolph, Claus (70197 Stuttgart)

Schleifer, Matthias (76137 Karlsruhe)

Schlichter, Steffen (73230 Kirchheim-Teck)

Schmid, Martin Bruno (70193 Stuttgart)

Schmid, Monika (79098 Freiburg)

Schöneich, Martin (76887 Bad Bergzabern)

Semijé, Sine (78234 Engen)

Shimokawa, Shinroku (70180 Stuttgart)

Stockinger, Claude (70180 Stuttgart)

Weiner-Jansen, Petra (76887 Bad Bergzabern)

Weitbrecht, Hannelore (73230 Kirchheim/Teck)

Werner, Birgit (70174 Stuttgart)

Zagst, Berthold (73230 Kirchheim)

PLZ 80000 - 89999

Albrecht, Julia (86911 Diessen)

Bätz, Horst (84381 Johanniskirchen)

Beckers, Martin (86152 Augsburg)

Brackrock, Eberhard (88690 Uhldingen-M.)

Brackrock,  Angelika (88690 Uhldingen-M.)

Bradler, Alfred (89081 Ulm)

Eberhard, Angela (80636 München)

Engelmann, Christian (80689 München)

Fischer, Ingrid Olga (86153 Augsburg)

Fitz, Ursula-Maren (83666 Waakirchen)

Fuchs, Brigitte (88662 Nussdorf)

Garbrecht, Alfred (84168 Aham)

Glaswinkler, Paulus (86687 Kaisheim)

Haussmann, Michael (80798 München)

Heiss, Hermann (83132 Pittenhart)

Hepp, Heiner (89073 Ulm)

Hermans, Günter (84335 Mitterskirchen)

 

 

Jäggle, Gerold (88521 Ertingen)

Kempf, Irmgard (82024 Taufkirchen)

Klessinger, Reinhard (79102 Freiburg im B.)

Kober, Eckhard (83661 Lenggries)

Kollmannsberger, K. (84144 Geisenhausen)

Konrad, Wolfgang (86519 Oberegg)

Köver, Martin (84028 Landshut)

Lacher, Veit (87629 Füssen-Hopfen)

Lichtenberg, Lilith (80333 München)

Marbach, D. A. (88518 Herbertingen)

Marquardt, Margot (86415 Mering)

Mayer, Rita Maria (86877 Walkertshofen)

Odato, Christian (86156 Augsburg)

Ogura, Daisuke (80807 München)

Petri, Monika (87660 Irsee)

Petrmayr (86971 Peiting)

Piero-Conscience, Cosy (80797 München)

 

Raiser-Johanson, Eva (81371 München)

Rast, Peter Paul (85579 Neubiberg)

Redlich-Pfund, Ingrid (82223 Eichenau)

Reiser, Marlis (84326 Fünfleiten)

Rieger, pepe (87600 Kaufbeuren)

Rustige, Stephan (87487 Wiggensbach)

Scholz, Wolfgang (80797 München)

Shyshchuk, Anatoly (86157 Augsburg)

Vögele, Charlotte (85356 Freising)

Wagner, Susanne (84359 Simbach am Inn)

Websky, Konstanze von (82362 Weilheim)

Wich, Patricia (81671 München)

PLZ 90000 - 99999

Adler, Pauline (93049 Regensburg)

Becker, Holger (90429 Nürnberg)

Besslein-Bauer, Gudrun (91058 Erlangen)

Braun, Susanne (96047 Bamberg)

Brunner, Heinrich (93346 Ihrlerstein)

Brüschke, Ulrich (90459 Nürnberg)

Buga, Alina (93059 Regensburg)

Danzig, Waltraud (94113 Tiefenbach)

Deubzer, Eduard (94486 Haardorf)

Distler, Ursula (90443 Nürnberg)

Dorn, Joachim (90443 Nürnberg)

Dorrmann, Klaus (96482 Ahorn/Wohlbach)

Eichhorn, Stefan (90419 Nürnberg)

Fischer, Anne (90419 Nürnberg)

Flattenhutter, Karl (94154 Neukirchen V. Wald)

Fries, Antje (91056 Erlangen)

Fürst, Stephan (90480 Nürnberg)

Geyermann, Alexandra (94227 Zwiesel)

Glaser, Hubert (94034 Passau)

Gold, Hermine (91361 Pinzberg)

Goldhahn, Harald (95168 Marktleuthen)

Goldhorn, Helga (95168 Marktleuthen)

Groffik, Jolanta (96450 Coburg)

Gruber, Maria (90419 Nürnberg)

Haberbosch, Angelika (90489 Nürnberg)

Hahn, Heike (90610 Winkelhaid)

Hahn, Helmut (90610 Winkelhaid)

Hirsch, Cornelius (94379 Sankt Englmar)

Höning, Renate (93059 Regensburg)

Isterika, Künstlerduo (90763 Fürth)

Keller, Gabriele (96450 Coburg)

Klingebiel, Jutta (90429 Nürnberg)

Klöckner, Ingo (90768 Fürth)

Koch, Johannes L.M. (91093 Niederlindach)

 

 

Kroh, Renate (90559 Burgthann)

Kronenberg, Hans (96135 Stegaurach)

Kühberger, Eva (94104 Tittling)

Lernet, Anita (91220 Schnaittach)

Link, Stefan (93183 Kallmünz)

Lobenhofer-A., Silvia (91238 Offenhausen)

Lorch-Heufleder, Anette (91207 Lauf)

Lösel, Christa (90429 Nürnberg)

Mader, Gerhard (94034 Passau)

Mader, Helga (94034 Passau)

Männling, Wolfgang (96188 Stettfeld)

Mayerhofer, Brigitte (94036 Passau)

Metz-Ismail, Lisa (90491 Nürnberg)

Müsch-Maas, Bernhard (91227 Leinburg)

Naarmann, Nils (91083 Baiersdorf-Hagenau)

Naumann, Petra (90547 Stein)

Navratil, Milos (91438 Bad Windsheim)

Nefe, Hugo (94356 Kirchroth)

Neuwerth, Dagmar (94161 Ruderting)

Neuwerth, Helmut Maria (94161 Ruderting)

Nietmann, Susanne (94348 Atting)

Nützel, Melanie (95466 Weidenberg)

Pfeiffer, Norbert (90453 Nürnberg)

Pichardt, Marion (90480Nürnberg)

Pizzini, Alessandra (90439 Nürnberg)

Pohl, Roma (96047 Bamberg)

Potrykus, Tanja (96047 Bamberg)

Priller, Eva (94032 Passau)

Ranasinghe, Ranil (90489 Nürnberg)

Regenberg, Christine (90763 Fürth)

Reindl, Wicky (90574 Roßtal)

Reiterer, Uli (94121 Salzweg/Limbach)

Rödel, Udo (95213 Münchberg)

Rosner, Sabine (94486 Holzhäuser-Osterhofen)

 

Sabel, Christine (93133 Burglengenfeld)

Schmid, Tone (92637 Weiden)

Scholle, Rike (94486 Haardorf)

Siedersberger, Judith (96052 Bamberg)

Spiegelberg, Nicolette (93077 Bad Abbach)

Stark, Roland (95028 Hof)

Szuba, Birgit (93051 Regensburg)

Teutsch, Paul (90762 Fürth)

Varadi, Christa (90461 Nürnberg)

Walter, Renate (94154 Neukirchen)

Wanoth, Fredder (90489 Nürnberg)

Waubke, Martin (94377 Steinach)

Weber, Sabine (91077 Neunkirchen)

Wegmann, Renate (93096 Köfering / Egglfing)

Weinberg, Achim (90439 Nürnberg)

Wiedemann-Pflugk, Susanne (94551 Lalling)

Wöllmer, Reinhart (90429 Nürnberg)

Wunderling, Katja (90480 Nürnberg)

Wurm, Rosemarie (94089 Neureichenau)

Ziegenthaler, Martina (90489 Nürnberg)

Ziegler, Fred (90429 Nürnberg)