Zeichnung

PLZ 00000 - 09999

Beyer, Ines (01309 Dresden)

Flohe, Jakob (01097 Dresden)

Glüher, Marlen (07356 Bad Lobenstein)

Grobel, Monika (01099 Dresden)

Hampe, Susanne (01277 Dresden)

Henne, Wolfgang (04275 Leipzig)

Kestner, Cornelia (17235 Neustrelitz)

Reichel, Sibylle (07407 Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel)

Schuh, Birgit (01127 Dresden)

Seidlitz, Katharina (01097 Dresden)

Voigtmann, Kay Klaus (07548 Gera)

Zimmermann, Bettina (01665 Klipphausen)

 

PLZ 10000 - 19999

Achilles, Hannelore (10963 Berlin)

Alonso, Gloria (10963 Berlin)

Alt, Yasmin (10967 Berlin)

Artola, Christina (10963 Berlin)

Düwel, Christine (10409 Berlin)

Grimm, Kerstin (13086 Berlin)

Isenmann, Heike (14469 Potsdam)

 

 

PLZ 20000 - 29999

Bär, Anke (28203 Bremen)

Bison-Unger, Karin (27726 Worpswede)

Bohländer, Bärbel (26441 Jever)

Buchholz, Wolfgang  + Juliane (24306 Plön)

Dammermann, Friederike (24937 Flensburg)

Dvoracek, Irmela (28203 Bremen)

Egdorf, Norbert (26127 Oldenburg)

Fabert, Nicole (28195 Bremen)

Faulhaber, Nadine (20257 Hamburg)

Frind, Rita (24357 Fleckeby)

Geithe, Peter (26382 Wilhelmshaven)

Giardini, Gilberto (10551 Berlin)

Gradetcgliev, Andrey (26121 Oldenburg)

Gröschel, Rainer (24105 Kiel)

Habermann, Barbara (26121 Oldenburg)

Hartig, Angela (23650 Lübeck)

Heinze, Bernward (21423 Drage)

Henkel, Werner (28205 Bremen)

Herrmann, Tine (20095 Hamburg)

Hesse, Renate (27308 Kirchlinteln)

Käselau, Klaus (24306 Plön)

Kayser, Sascha (24114 Kiel)

 

 

 

Kerf, Franziska (24594 Hohenwestedt)

L'Artiste, Sherin (22769 Hamburg)

Lorenz, Dietmar (25436 Tomesch)

Lottmann, Reno (28205 Bremen)

Lübbe, Ute  (23554 Lübeck)

Magens, Katrin (22949 Ammersbek)

Müller-Leinweber, Maria (22926 Ahrensburg)

Müller, Klaus G. (26810 Westoverledingen)

Petzel, Elke (28203 Bremen) Webdesign

Pier, Barbara (20257 Hamburg)

Ramsauer, Birgit (10963 Berlin)

Ratz, Uta (28203 Bremen)

Rogge, Dieter (28309 Bremen)

Rokahr, Gerd (26427 Esens)

Rothermel, Tilman (28205 Bremen)

Schoop, Angela (21335 Lüneburg)

Stauch, Dr. Gerhrad (26605 Aurich)

Stücke, Andrea (28203 Bremen)

Thiele, Bernd (27726 Worpswede)

PLZ 30000 - 39999

Bauer, Roland (31134 Hildesheim)

Bechthold-Pfeifer, Renate (35578 Wetzlar)

Birgmeier, Wolfgang (34128 Kassel)

Bubel-Bickhardt, Ruth (31303 Burgdorf)

El Grube, Nils (32756 Detmold)

Falkenstern, Ina (38106 Braunschweig)

Gräbener, Marie-Pascale (33613 Bielefeld)

Grauel, Günther (34281 Gudensberg)

Grimm, Rainer (30159 Hannover)

Harder-Knote, Eva Maria (34119 Kassel)

Hoffmann, Anna (34117 Kassel)

Höltje, Bianca (38106 Braunschweig)

Hüser, Sybille (34369 Hofgeismar)

Joachimiak, Jerzy (30625 Hannover)

Kleine-Tebbe, Magnus (38106 Braunschweig)

Koch, Nina (33615 Bielefeld)

 

 

 

Konwerska, Malgorzata (30625 Hannover)

Lather, Rainer  (35274 Kirchhain-Anzefahr)

Lehmann, Bernhard (30890 Barsinghausen)

Mauthe, Christiane (30169 Hannover)

Mittelstädt, Karola (31171 Nordstemmen)

Müller, Klaus (38729 Lutter am Barenberge)

Ossenbach-Beinborn, Sibylle (35232 Dautphetal)

Petersen, Inge Marion (30455 Hannover)

Pfeffer, Erich (36110 Schlitz)

Rosinsky, Eva (37085 Göttingen)

Sauer, Stefan (31135 Hildesheim)

Städele, Norbert (34233 Fuldatal)

Velte, Thomas (38640 Goslar)

von Behrbalk, Christin (38106 Braunschweig)

Wilke-Schellhorn, Giesela (38272 Nordasseln)

Wolski, Godehard (31061 Alfeld)

Wolters, Günter (38106 Braunschweig)

PLZ 40000 - 49999

Bazan, Sabine (45138 Essen)

Behla, Renate (40593 Düsseldorf)

Brücker, Norbert (45663 Recklinghausen)

Doerr, Sarah (42477 Radevormwald)

Frontzek, Anett (44147 Dortmund)

Huckel, Ulrike (45127 Essen)

Krüll, Dieter (40239 Düsseldorf)

Lohrer, Anke (40225 Düsseldorf)

Meusel, Hiltrud (42389 Wuppertal)

Nur, Dina (44139 Dortmund)

Schleiner, Maria (44147 Dortmund)

Schnitzler, Annette (45127 Essen)

Strickrodt, Tania (47799 Krefeld)

Thomas, Christiane (42285 Wuppertal)

V. Reibnitz, Boris (42651 Solingen)

Wachholz, Adriane (44147 Dortmund)

 

 

PLZ 50000 - 59999

Bisping-Groß, Inge (50765 Köln)

Cichos, Anne (51063 Köln)

Gauf, Hiltrud (50670 Köln)

Gehler, Klaus (51149 Köln)

Haiduck, Barbara (50969 Köln)

Harms, Zandra (50937 Zeichnung)

Herdemerten, Uta (50968 Köln)

Herrig, Ute (50765 Köln)

Hoernemann, Daniel (53229 Bonn)

Jeiter, Karl-Heinz (52070 Aachen)

Jung-Heuchert, Monika (55268 Nieder-Olm)

Körner, Carl (53913 Swisttal-Odendorf)

Lünenborg, Nina (50672 Köln)

 

 

 

Lutz, Dagmar (50823 Köln)

Musiol, Alice (50668 Köln)

Nagelschmidt, Ute (51379 Leverkusen)

Nebe, Dorrit (50674 Köln)

Niehaus, Saskia (50678 Köln)

Peters, Bernhard (50825 Köln)

Pfaffenholz, Petra (51069 Köln)

Rüberg, Birgit (50968 Köln)

Ruppert, Sylvia (51427 Bergisch Gladbach)

Schattauer, Nora (50823 Köln)

Sehl, Kathrin (50825 Köln)

Zuleger, Gerda (52224 Stolberg/Zweifall)

PLZ 60000 - 69999

Aleckovic, Spomenka (63071 Offenbach)

Basaran, Regina  (64289 Darmstadt)

Bibrach, Souxie  (64287 Darmstadt)

Bisaev, Ernest (65197 Wiesbaden)

Blecher, Klaus (64367 Mühltal-Trautheim)

Catana, Andrea (63065 Offenbach)

Chladek, Manfred  (65187 Wiesbaden)

Davydow, Viatscheslav (61231 Bad Nauheim)

Dirks, Hilla (60498 Frankfurt/M.)

Frank, Thorsten  (61118 Bad Vilbel)

Graf, Heidi (64347 Griesheim)

Grünling, Astrid Marion (65185 Wiesbaden)

Heier-Rainer, Barbara (65779 Kelkheim)

Heier-Rainer, Barbara (65779 Kelkheim)

Herbsthofer, Karin (64347 Griesheim )

Heusel, Uschi (63128 Dietzenbach)

Hong, Prof. Soon-Sang (63110 Rodgau)

Hunecke, Sabine (64409 Messel)

Husarik, Gabriele (61118 Bad Vilbel)

Junginger, Brigitte (60439 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Kaplan, Anette (60489 Frankfurt/M.)

Karcher, Heike (65468 Trebur-Astheim)

Klemp, Franziska  (60598 Frankfurt/M.)

Kraichgauer, Maike (64668 Rimbach)

Kraus, Matthias  (60389 Frankfurt/M.)

Kulis, Ivo (60326 Frankfurt/M.)

Lebsack, Elena (64291 Darmstadt)

Leitschuh, Eva (64367 Mühltal Nieder-Ramstadt)

Link, Andre (68623 Lampertheim)

Maia (61231 Bad Nauheim)

Malwitz, Eberhard (64289 Darmstadt )

Montera-Cala, Eslien (63456 Hanau)

Mühleck, Friederike (63128 Dietzenbach)

Nagel, Isolde (63517 Rodenbach)

Poth, Leonore (60329 Frankfurt/M.)

Preußner, Doris (63067 Offenbach)

Reiß, Axel (66113 Saarbrücken)

Reiß, Axel (66113 Saarbrücken)

Reising, Gerhard (63110 Rodgau)

Richter, Gerhard . (60388 Frankfurt/M.)

 

 

 

Rückert, Karl-Heinz (60325 Frankfurt /M.)

Schäfer, Doris (64380 Roßdorf)

Scheibel, Dieter  (61239 Ober Mörlen)

Schneidewind, Gundula (64380 Roßdorf-Gundernhausen)

Steiger, Claudia (60594 Frankfurt/M.)

Stolz, Eberhard (63071 Offenbach)

Thiel, Karl H. (63067 Offenbach)

Tomasi, Henriette (61476 Kronberg)

von Breitenbach, Petra (65183 Wiesbaden)

Weissenberger, Joachim  (63911 Klingenberg)

Wigge, Christine (61169 Friedberg)

PLZ 70000 - 79999

Bogner, Karl-Heinz (70563 Stuttgart)

Borsdorf, Eva (72127 Kusterdingen)

Czichon, Joachim (76275 Ettlingen)

Dickmann, Malte (72074 Tübingen)

Ehrlich, Martha (71364 Winnenden)

Ernst, Uwe (73560 Böbingen/Rems)

Esslinger, Hildegard (70637 Waiblingen)

Gäfgen, Wolfgang (73732 Esslingen)

Gebhard, Wilfried (75433 Maulbronn)

Groß, Siegfried (71404 Korb)

Helbling-Felix, J. (77815 Bühl-Weitenung)

Herzig, Bernhard (70374 Stuttgart)

Hohberger, Frido (72074 Tübingen)

 

 

 

Klugmann, Jürgen (72072 Tübingen)

Köhler-Docmac, Muriel (70469 Stuttgart)

Lang, Ellen (74336 Neipperg)

Lehmann, Elke (70372 Stuttgart)

Loch, Brigitta (74366 Kirchheim am Neckar)

Luley, Conny (70193 Stuttgart)

Morgenstern, Stefan (70186 Stuttgart)

Niedermeier, Hildegard (71131 Jettingen)

Oswald, Barbara (72108 Rottenburg)

Oswald, Barbara (72108 Rottenburg)

Pfaffenberger, Brigitte (70197 Stuttgart)

Pfrieger, A.(78345 Moos-Bankholzen)

Riek, Peter (74072 Heilbronn)

 

Schlageter, Sibylle (76275 Ettlingen)

Schneider, Ina (70174 Stuttgart)

Seeger, Claudia (72764 Reutlingen)

Simon, Rainer (71063 Sindelfingen)

Staub, Brigitte (72108 Rottenburg)

Staudenmayer, Martina (73326 Deggingen)

Szembek, Sam (73230 Kirchheim/Teck)

Urban, Rolf (75015 Bretten)

Walter, Günter (79100 Freiburg)

Wittmann, Barbara (70736 Fellbach)

Zawadzki, Marek (72070 Tübingen)

PLZ 80000 - 89999

Aulfes, Gisela (80801 München)

Blum, Walter (88454 Unteressendorf)

Bokodi, Judith (80634 München)

Ehrmann, Barbara (88212 Ravensburg)

Hammer, Angelika (84036 Landshut)

Hämmerle, Franz (86949 Windach)

Haupeltshofer, Bernhard (81675 München)

Hertrich-Azesdorfer, Doris (88662 Überlingen)

Hoetschl, Christian F. (80399 München)

Jurda, Wulf-Waldemar (88515 Langenenslingen)

Klohn, Heiko (85221 Dachau)

 

 

 

Köhl, Oliver (87439 Kempten)

Köhler, Ute (85604 Zorneding)

Lankes, Hans (86152 Augsburg)

Marschall, Florian (85221 Dachau)

Oppermann, Stephan (82319 Starnberg)

Reiser, Hans (83677 Reichersbeuern)

Rosenthal, Petra (88045 Friedrichshafen)

Schenkel, Hermann (88400 Biberach)

Schmidt, Martin (80538 München)

Steinle, Gerhard (86156 Augsburg)

Straub, Sabine (81541 München)

PLZ 90000 - 99999

Baginski, Pawel (99986 Oberdorla)

Baumgärtner, Petra (94508 Schöllnach)

Beer, Christian (94032 Passau)

Bick-Baginski, Izabela (99986 Oberdorla)

Blum, Karin (90429 Nürnberg)

Bossert, Birgit (90408 Nürnberg)

Brooks, Sabine Sofie (90441 Nürnberg)

Bußejahn, Friederike (99425 Weimar)

El-Himoud-Sperlich, I.91799 Langenaltheim)

Fenneteau, Elke (90762 Fürth)

Friesslich, Wolfgang (90409 Nürnberg)

Graber, Barbara (91126 Schwabach)

Häuserer, Claudia (90408 Nürnberg)

 

 

 

Hayek, Sophie von (99084 Erfurt)

Jordan, Michael (90762 Fürth)

Köhler, Karla (90439 Nürnberg)

Kuhfuss, Wolfgang (97720 Nüdlingen)

Leonhardt-Feijen, Marie-L. (99994 Schlotheim)

Leutwiler, Anita (91074 Herzogenaurach)

Loeper, von, Aja (90403 Nürnberg)

Möhl, Anders (90408 Nürnberg)

Mühlfriedel, Frank  (99086 Erfurt)

Münchow, Sandra (93049 Regensburg)

Munker, Ralf (91207 Lauf)

Naumann, Petra (90762 Fürth)

Nerlich, Prof. Klaus (99423 Weimar)

 

Oehlert, Andreas (90429 Nürnberg)

Polenz, Regine (96047 Bamberg)

Prinich-Heutzenröder, K. (99974 Mühlhausen)

Raddatz, Frederike (94094 Rotthalmünster)

Schein, Uwe (90478 Nürnberg)

Schmalfeld, Elke (90429 Nürnberg)

Thomas, Rainer (90762 Fürth)

Valera, Horacio (90491 Nürnberg)

Wakayama, Erika (92224 Amberg)