PLZ 00000 - 09999

Kunsthandwerk - Filz

Fischer Bettina (06112 Halle/Saale)

 

Gneiße Uta (01097 Dresden)

 

Güttler Dorit (08280 Aue)

 

Jeromin Ina (09599 Freiberg)

 

Kreuzau Joe (04275 Leipzig)

 

Müller Claudia (01159 Dresden)

 

Pelka Iris (01744 Dippoldiswalde)

PLZ 10000 - 19999

Becker, Kerstin (15806 Zossen)

 

Bodenstein Heike (18435 Stralsund)

 

Breyer Martina (10115 Berlin)

 

Keidel Anett (10115 Berlin)

 

Kozieraz Veronika (19089 Wessin)

 

Paulus Susanne (15377 Oberbarnim)

 

Schächter-Heil Susanne (14532 Kleinmachnow)

 

Wettengel Ruth (12107 Berlin)

 

Wetzel Susanne (18249 Qualitz)

PLZ 20000 - 29999

Belinda Leidel (20099 Hamburg)

 

Buckner Sabine (24534 Neumünster)

 

Bünger Cordula (28203 Bremen)

 

Buss Stefanie Alice (22763 Hamburg)

 

Görg-Herm Jutta (28832 Achim)

 

Hesse Sabine (23758 Oldenburg i. H.)

 

Höft Susanne (23564 Lübeck)

 

Hühne-Simon Julia (24568 Kaltenkirchen)

 

Mukherjee Roma M. (21149 Hamburg)

 

Penkert-Spieker Renate (25421 Pinneberg)

 

Petersen Anke (24768 Rendsburg)

 

Schiff Alexandra (22119 Hamburg)

 

Schoo Hans-Jürgen (28779 Bremen)

 

Theilen-Schnieders Bärbel (26133 Oldenburg)

 

Thrun-Schrape Silke (21357 Bardowick)

 

PLZ 30000 - 39999

Berges Arinya (31595 Lebensgarten Steyerberg)

 

Bökenbrink Susanne (33659 Bielefeld)

 

Dümpelmann Silke (35041 Marburg)

 

Glatzer Friedmann (37081 Göttingen)

 

Holzgräwe S.e (32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg)

 

Krämer Iris (35037 Marburg)

 

Langenströer Katja (33165 Lichtenau-Asseln)

 

Lehmann Ines (37412 Herzberg)

 

Lohmann Annett (39104 Magdeburg)

 

Mahl Heike (33102 Paderborn)

 

Manschwetus Clivia (34130 Kassel)

 

Messinger Anne (31319 Sehnde)

 

Niestroj Doris (33034 Brakel)

 

Schuch Regine (32427 Minden)

 

Selke Karsten (38855 Wernigerode)

 

Weber Elke (33824 Werther)

 

Wieland Ulrike (33428 Harsewinkel)

PLZ 40000 - 49999

Bischof Kerstin (41472 Neuss)

 

Bujack Bruno (40627 Düsseldorf)

 

Dahl Kerstin (42697 Solingen)

 

Dünkelberg-Niemann Inga (40489 Düsseldorf)

 

Giesbert Heike (45239 Essen)

 

Hammelrath Diemut (47800 Krefeld)

 

Hohnstädt Bärbel (40789 Monheim-Baumberg)

 

Hollomotz Petra (45289 Essen)

 

Löh Simone (41066 Mönchengldbach)

 

Lübeck Birgit (44319 Dortmund)

 

Lüdtke-Brendel Jasmin (44791 Bochum)

 

Mazaracis Gabriele (49832 Freren)

 

Müller Barbara + Michael (48720 Rosendahl)

 

Pioch Monika (41844 Wegberg)

 

Roth Stefanie (42549 Velberg)

 

Schad Susanne (42285 Wuppertal)

 

Stoll Nicole (45127 Essen)

 

Struck-Germann Sandra (40593 Düsseldorf)

 

von Itter Jeannette (40229 Düsseldorf)

 

Walder Frauke + Stefan (42499 Hückeswagen)

PLZ 50000 - 59999

Aßmann Ricarda (53773 Hennef)

 

Becker Julianne (55743 Idar-Oberstein)

 

Bennemann Stephanie (58339 Breckerfeld)

 

Brüggemann Christina (56564 Neuwied)

 

Cechova Klara (53113 Bonn)

 

Fuchs Anne (56294 Kalt)

 

Fuchshofen Sandra J. (51469 Bergisch Gladbach)

 

Hirnich Sabine (56077 Koblenz)

 

Josten Silvia (50858 Köln)

 

Löhrer Annemarie (51063 Köln)

 

Münz Barbara (52062 Aachen)

 

Platz Julia (51103 Köln)

 

Rummel Barbara (54497 Morbach)

 

Schulz Katrin (58239 Schwerte)

 

Siebel Ilka (57258 Freudenberg)

 

Stammen Tamara (51107 Köln)

 

Stöhr Annette (57250 Netphen)

 

Weiden Helen ( 53947 Nettersheim)

PLZ 60000 - 69999

 

Bannier Sigrid (66871 Albessen)

 

Dresner Mario (67753 Aschbach)

 

Fleck Henriette (61203 Reichelsheim)

 

Flügel Monika (60437 Frankfurt am Main)

 

Gerhard Christiane (66606 St. Wendel)

 

Hack Gerhild (69502 Hemsbach)

 

Hess Alexandra (61169 Friedberg)

 

Kiefer Heike (66459 Kirkel)

 

Otto Margit (65779 Kelkheim)

 

Polak Tanja (64653 Lorsch)

 

Reinelt Karin (65597 Hünfelden)

 

Rübenach Chantal (65375 Oestrich-Winkel)

 

Schachner Martina (64625 Bensheim)

 

Scheidmeir Brunhilde (67117 Limburgerhof)

 

Wagner Anja (65719 Hofheim)

 

 

 

PLZ 70000 - 79999

Bastian Edda (79111 Freiburg)

 

Bossert Beate (71549 Auenwald)

 

Breuling Susanne (78713 Schramberg)

 

C Schneider Hristina (72270 Baiersbronn)

 

Combé Sabine (79211 Denzlingen)

 

Dargel Julia (76829 Landau)

 

Doll Christa (79249 Merzhausen)

 

Federschmid Susanne (72622 Nürtingen)

 

Franzen Antje (71106 Magstadt)

 

Gensheimer Monika (79112 Freiburg)

 

Harwazinski Rosa Maiello (71336 Waiblingen)

 

Horneff Angelika (73635 Rudersberg)

 

Kazanskaya Olga (74722 Buchen)

 

Koch Monika (72622 Nürtingen)

 

Landes Tanja (74078 Heilbronn)

 

Leippold-Preiss Barbara (71101 Schönaich)

 

Leykam Ines (79875 Dachsberg)

 

Mack Simone (73728 Esslingen)

 

Pikal Cornelia (72793 Pfullingen)

 

Schimanski Uwe (70567 Stuttgart)

 

Schirmer Sian (79215 Elzach-Oberprechtal)

 

Seehoff, Tatjana (70825 Korntal)

 

Ulrike Tscherter (79286 Glottertal)

 

Winter Claudia (71679 Asperg)

 

Zeiher Ute (72793 Pfullingen)

 

 

 

PLZ 80000 - 89999

Draeger Astrid (82194 Gröbenzell)

 

Fochtmann Christine (85395 Attenkirchen)

 

Helmes-K. Gisela (82256 Fürstenfeldbruck)

 

Jackus Gaby (85521 Ottobrunn)

 

Kneisel Susanne (82131 Gauting)

 

Schneider Heike (82515 Wolfratshausen)

 

Schuster Barbara (80469 München)

 

Siebald Karin (85609 Aschheim)

 

Sterk Susanne S. (86199 Augsburg)

 

Wagner Carmen (85092 Kösching)

 

Weber Annette (83417 Kirchanschöring)

 

Wurst Marianne (89610 Oberdischingen)

PLZ 90000 - 99999

Grau Matthias (99448 Rittersdorf)

 

Nötzelmann Nina-Regina (96247 Michelau)

 

Prommer Helga (96215 Lichtenfels)

 

Schmidt Maria Sabine (90429 Nürnberg)