PLZ 00000 - 09999

Kunsthandwerk - Glas

Blume Frank (09569 Oederan)

 

Heinz Schneider (07389 Ranis)

 

Hempel Marion + Uwe (01326 Dresden)

 

Heß Karsten (08124 Zwickau)

 

Körner Thomas (01187 Dresden)

 

Kotte Sybille (01662 Meißen)

 

Krell, Gisela (06193 Götschetal)

 

Krumbholz Reinhard (02694 Großdubrau)

 

Meinke Ute (09526 Olbernhau)

 

Mirring Werner (07407 Rudolstadt)

 

Riemenschneider Ulrich (04155 Leipzig)

 

Sändig Marlies (01662 Meissen)

 

Schlieker Wolfgang (07330 Probstzella)

 

Schmidt Frank (02894 Reichenbach)

 

Schumann Kerstin (01662 Meißen)

 

Voigt, Marita (06179 Schochwitz)

 

Weismann-Kahl, Heidrun (09128 Chemnitz)

 

Wollny Kalook (04874 Belgern)

 

Wunderlich, Wilfried (07554 Gera)

PLZ 10000 - 19999

Aßhauer Birgitta (14558 Nuthetal)

 

Bednorz Elena (16727 Bärenklau)

 

Blumberg (18609 Ostseebad Binz)

 

Brückner Dagmar (10777 Berlin)

 

Hoffmann Gisela (10559 Berlin)

 

Kaufmann Regina (18209 Glashagen)

 

Mack Ree (14806 Bad Belzig)

 

Neef Kathrin (14476 Potsdam)

 

 

Schuhknecht Ingrid (15738 Zeuthen)

 

Schulte Regina (14612 Falkensee)

 

Schulze Holger (18516 Gresenow)

 

Seitz Alexander (10963 Berlin)

 

von Eschenbach Barbara Ebner (12557 Berlin)

 

Wendt Karina (15837 Baruth/Mark)

 

Wolf Tilman (16321 Bernau)

PLZ 20000 - 29999

Antje Otto (25980 Keitum/Sylt)

 

Baarlink Nico (26123 Oldenburg)

 

Bandemer Jörg (28209 Bremen)

 

Becker Jenny (21386 Betzendorf)

 

Blohm Ursula (29549 Bad Bevensen)

 

Borgardt Irene Maria (28201 Bremen)

 

Borgward Monica (28209 Bremen)

 

Brackrogge Angela (21217 Seevetal)

 

Burose Hilke (24802 Groß Vollstedt)

 

Dödtmann Angela (28195 Bremen)

 

Drobar Oliver (20354 Hamburg)

 

Eveline Kaiser (28207 Bremen)

 

Glas Rotter (23554 Lübeck)

 

Greb Hartmann (20099 Hamburg)

 

Günther Andreas (23552 Lübeck)

 

Haugen Britta (22041 Hamburg)

 

Herzog Jaqueline (24366 Loose)

 

Homann Sybille (22767 Hamburg)

 

Knickrehm Karen (25462 Rellingen)

 

Kuchs Beate (26125 Oldenburg)

 

Lenke Stefan (21493 Grabau)

 

Lerch Thomas (24972 Steinberg)

 

Lichtenstein Bernd (28195 Bremen)

 

Mahn Andreas (25569 Kremperheide)

 

Meurer Frank (29481 Karwitz)

 

Müller Hartmut (25421 Pinneberg)

 

Niehus Gudrun (25337 Elmshorn)

 

Otto Antje (25980 Keitum/Sylt)

 

Rixen Hinrich (21709 Himmelpforten)

 

Rüffer Petra + Uwe (23627 Groß Grönau)

 

 

Schneider Dieter (24937 Flensburg)

 

Schulze Freia (23552 Lübeck)

 

Stanislowski Jeanette (24357 Fleckeby)

 

Veit Hanne (27472 Cuxhaven)

 

Veit Hannelore (27472 Cuxhaven)

 

Welz Gabriele (26810 Westoverledingen)

 

Wenzel Anne (24937 Flensburg)

 

Wenzel Annegret (24937 Flensburg)

 

Westphal Wolfgang  (23623 Ahrensbök)

 

Wiemers Barbara (28259 Bremen)

 

Wilkens Renate (28203 Bremen)

 

Withake Anne (22765 Hamburg)

 

Wutschke Manuela (23909 Ratzeburg)

PLZ 30000 - 39999

Ameling, Marlies (38855 Wernigerode)

 

Bender Helga (35260 Stadtallendorf)

 

Christine Funke (33104 Paderborn)

 

Düsterhaus (33014 Bad Driburg)

 

Funke Christine (33104 Paderborn)

 

Gausling Georg Michael (33428 Marienfeld)

 

Grohs, Günter (38855 Wernigerode)

 

Hampel-Lunkenheimer Harald (33617 Bielefeld)

 

Janzer Cathrin (38464 Groß Twülpstedt)

 

Lampasone Christina (33818 Leopoldshöhe)

 

Losert, Hans (38820 Halberstadt)

 

Satzke Claudia (35094 Lahntal-Caldern)

 

Schrot Markus (39517 Tangerhütte)

PLZ 40000 - 49999

Bäcker-Streitferdt Karin (40476 Düsseldorf)

 

Borchert Detlef (44379 Dortmund)

 

Dargel Anke (44892 Bochum)

 

Gerhard Heidi (42113 Wuppertal)

 

Giese Udo (45657 Recklinghausen)

 

Grootens Wilfried (47533 Kleve)

 

Höflich Karin (40764 Langenfeld)

 

Kipfstuhl Melanie (42327 Wuppertal)

 

Klei, Thomas (41069 Mönchengladbach)

 

Kölking Birgit (46348 Raesfeld)

 

 

Kühl Dietrich (45772 Marl)

 

Lehmann Stefanie (45276 Essen)

 

Müller Max (47805 Krefeld)

 

Otsuki Fernando Uyeyama (40880 Ratingen)

 

Scheller Eva (47898 Krefeld)

 

Scholl-Halbach Ute (42369 Wuppertal)

 

Schwenk Andrea (47495 Rheinberg)

 

Skowranek Werner (45357 Essen)

 

Wilhelm Felicitas (44227 Dortmund)

 

PLZ 50000 - 59999

Borowski Stanislaw (53639 Königswinter)

 

Claßen Tina (52538 Gangelt)

 

Gottschalk Sabine (57614 Steimel)

 

Graure – Manta Elena (50374 Erftstadt)

 

Günther Michael (55442 Daxweiler)

 

Hager Uli (52072 Aachen)

 

Hanowski Jörg (58456 Witten)

 

Hennig Arne (55257 Budenheim)

 

Just Edgar (53125 Bonn)

 

Kaiser Sylvia + Karl (56357 Oberwallmenach)

 

Kepka Martina (53879 Euskirchen)

 

Kloubert Janine (50354 Hürth)

 

Kreiterling Ulrike Lucia (50259 Pulheim)

 

Liebig Lilly (50823 Köln)

 

Martin Thea (54317 Osburg)

 

Möller Michaela Maria (56179 Vallendar)

 

Neuberger Karl (51399 Burscheid)

 

Niebergall Susanne (55268 Nieder-Olm)

 

Piwowarsky Ute (52064 Aachen)

 

Schetting Katja (53111 Bonn)

 

 

 

Schmitz Marlene (52428 Jülich)

 

Schmitz Sabine (50354 Hürth)

 

Schon Hedi (54636 Sülm)

 

Severin Renate (53639 Königswinter)

 

Spielmann Annette (54411 Hermeskeil)

 

Steiner Nina (53545 Linz am Rhein)

 

 

PLZ 60000 - 69999

Albus-Wolter Corina (65439 Flörsheim)

 

Baum Aleksandra (67065 Ludwigshafen)

 

Bisplinghof Sylvia (66953 Pirmasens)

 

Capptuller Gerlinde (61137 Schöneck)

 

Färber Angelika (66265 Heusweiler-Kirschhof)

 

Fürwitt Matthias (64823 Gross-Umstadt/Semd)

 

Gerlich Regina (60388 Frankfurt am Main)

 

Helfferich W. (67433 Neustadt/Weinstraße)

 

Kati Conrad (63263 Neu-Isenburg)

 

Knopp Michael (64372 Ober-Ramstadt)

 

Köster Petra (64291 Darmstadt)

 

Kraus Marie-Luise (66663 Merzig)

 

Lafontaine Ingrid (66111 Saarbrücken)

 

Recknagel Nadja (61352 Bad Homburg)

 

Reinelt Chris (63075 Offenbach)

 

Dreisbusch Susanne (63739 Aschaffenburg)

 

Rejnowski Anke u. Lydia (68526 Ladenburg)

 

Riedel Sascha (68723 Oftersheim)

 

Schlestein Reiner (64673 Zwingenberg)

 

Schumacher Frank (67697 Otterberg)

 

Steilen-Gimbel Heike (66773 Schwalbach)

 

Thomaß Beate (65232 Taunusstein)

 

Wallstab-Breitwieser Regina (64347 Griesheim)

PLZ 70000 - 79999

Aschenbrenner Tine Gam (78465 Konstanz)

 

Bachmann Anosha (79219 Staufen)

 

Bickel Alfred (73235 Weilheim)

 

Bürklin Dirk (79737 Herrischried)

 

Elisabeth Peters (70193 Stuttgart)

 

Fuchs Elsbeth (78479 Reichenau)

 

Greiner-Perth Detlef (78239 Rielasingen)

 

Grüning Bettina + Benno (79183 Waldkirch)

 

Heintz Axel (72270 Baiersbronn)

 

Hell Sibylle (70192 Stuttgart)

 

Henkenhaf-Stark Iris (75228 Ispringen)

 

Kaltenbach Carla (79227 Schallstadt)

 

Kiefer Gabriela + Norbert (72469 Meßstetten)

 

 

Krasztinat Georg (79282 Ballrechten)

 

Krumholz Eugen (76887 Bad Bergzabern)

 

Löffler Frauke (70839 Gerlingen)

 

Maihoefer Magdalena (76863 Herxheim)

 

Marek Michael  (79346 Endingen)

 

Maurer Victor & Petra (78479 Reichenau)

 

Merkel Isabelle (73037 Göppingen)

 

Mondring Ilona (76767 Hagenbach)

 

Müllerperth Kerstin (75433 Maulbronn)

 

Neuwirth Ulrike (71263 Weil der Stadt)

 

Oehlert Mathias (76831 Impflingen bei Landau)

 

Osterland Alkie (73525 Schwäbisch Gmünd)

 

Pfaffmann Elke (76877 Offenbach)

 

 

Ragan Arnold (73732 Esslingen)

 

Reber Jürgen (74080 Heilbronn)

 

Schaufelberger Gabriel M. (79117 Freiburg)

 

Schilling Carola (73730 Esslingen)

 

Schrade Rainer (76726 Germersheim)

 

Schwarzmüller Michael (76228 Karlsruhe)

 

Simone Fezer (73630 Remshalden)

 

Stüwe Dirk (72636 Frickenhausen)

 

Szachidewicz Emil (79674 Todtnau)

PLZ 80000 - 89999

Ambros Stephanie (89269 Illerberg)

 

Bernhard Fred (84329 Wurmannsquick)

 

Eberle Tobias (87459 Pfronten)

 

Fitz, Ursula-Maren (83666 Waakirchen)

 

Franz Silvia + Sigi (84489 Burghausen)

 

Georgi-Heyer Tanja (82435 Bad Bayersoien)

 

Glas Annette (87616 Marktoberdorf)

 

Hein Anne (85247 Stetten)

 

Hummel Walter (89073 Ulm)

 

Jähnde (83329 Waging am See)

 

Kumpfe Angelika (82194 Gröbenzell)

 

Lang Rüdiger (83132 Aindorf)

 

Lehrl Markus (85247 Schwabhausen)

 

Lösch Margret (85386 Eching)

 

Magical Beads (87656 Germaringen)

 

Märkle Elke (88499 Riedlingen)

 

Nicklaus Tanja (82418 Murnau)

 

Olbrich Sonja (84207 Wielenbach)

 

Röder Gila (86551 Aichach)

 

Stocker Johanna (83134 Prutting)

 

Thorp Nina + Stephen (85622 Weißenfeld)

 

Thorp Stephen (85622 Weissenfeld)

 

Vetri Rolando (84513 Töging)

 

Wieser Uschi (85764 Oberschleißheim)

 

Zengeler Harry (86911 Diessen)

 

 

 

PLZ 90000 - 99999

Binder Helmut (94481 Grafenau)

 

Böhme Gunther (96450 Coburg)

 

Brandt Tina (98724 Lauscha)

 

Deubzer Eduard (94486 Osterhofen)

 

Distler Ursula (90443 Nürnberg)

 

Durst Otto (92339 Beilngries)

 

Federl Gabriele (92521 Schwarzenfeld)

 

Fiedler, Hans-Peter (98739 Schmiedefeld)

 

Fischlein Angela (91056 Erlangen)

 

Goldstein Evelyne (90762 Fürth)

 

Greiner-Adam Ralf (98724 Lauscha)

 

Gruber Renate (93086 Wörth)

 

Gutgesell Andre + Rebekka (98724 Ernstthal)

 

Gutgesell, André (98724 Ernstthal)

 

Haberland Michael (98724 Lauscha)

 

Haberland Thomas (92277 Hohenburg)

 

Hintz Susanne (94032 Passau)

 

Hohe Kerstin (96472 Rödental)

 

 

Kahlen Peter (91207 Lauf)

 

Karin Wührer (94544 Hofkirchen)

 

Kaufmann Angelika (92345 Dietfurt)

 

Knye, Günter (98724 Lauscha)

 

Köck Florian (94566 Riedlhütte)

 

Konrad Peer (98708 Gehren)

 

Kriegisch Elgin (90518 Altdorf)

 

Lichtenheldt-Glas (98744 Oberweissbach)

 

Manfred Henkel (94559 Niederwinkling)

 

Mückel Thomas (98724 Neuhaus a.R.)

 

Nickel Wolfgang (98590 Georgenzell)

 

Nickel, Wolfgang (98590 Georgenzell)

 

Nirsberger Alexander (95615 Marktredwitz)

 

Popp Udo (97078 Würzburg)

 

Precht Susanne + Ulrich (98724 Lauscha)

 

Precht, Susanne (98724 Lauscha)

 

Precht, Ulrich (98724 Lauscha)

 

Réer Cornelius (90429 Nürnberg)

 

 

Reinecke Dagmar (93047 Regensburg)

 

Sachs Christian (98666 Masserberg)

 

Scharowsky Kerstin (90403 Nürnberg)

 

Schöffel Peter (95028 Hof/Saale)

 

Schöler Siegbert (95686 Fichtelberg)

 

Sieß Maggie (97273 Kürnach)

 

Simöl Ingeborg & Tami (93047 Regensburg)

 

Stempel Reiner (98724 Neuhaus am Rennweg)

 

Stengel Joseph (97234 Reichenberg)

 

Stowasser Rudolf (91180 Heideck)

 

Tappert Olaf (98708 Gehren)

 

Vogel Gerald (96523 Steinach)

 

Voigt Andreas (98724 Lauscha)

 

Weiß Andreas (91541 Rothenburg)

 

Zange Beate (96515 Sonneberg)

 

Ziethe Susanne (94032 Passau)

 

Zindulka Peter (95485 Warmensteinach)

 

Zinner John (98724 Lauscha)