PLZ 00000 - 09999

Kunsthandwerk - Leder

Bischoff Teddy (06526 Sangerhausen)

 

Czerny Ulrich (09244 Lichtenau)

 

Halama, Kathi (09112 Chemnitz)

 

Hofmann Christoph (04159 Leipzig)

 

Hofmann Karl-Alwin (01309 Dresden)

 

Hofmann, Christoph (04159 Leipzig)

 

Schöne Antje (01099 Dresden)

 

Seitzer Martin (07343 Wurzbach)

 

Stoye Frank (06366 Köthen)

PLZ 10000 - 19999

Becker, Kerstin (15806 Zossen)

 

Goebel, Bernd+Olbrisch, W. (10961 Berlin)

 

Grazyna Voigt (15295 Groß Lindow)

 

Hennemann, Kirstin (10178 Berlin)

 

Jennings Asmus Frank John (10369 Berlin)

 

Kotzurek Christina (10587 Berlin)

 

Majchrzak Andreas (14195 Berlin)

 

Olbrisch Wolfgang (10961 Berlin)

 

Perev Michael (13585 Berlin)

 

Ullmann Juliane (14471 Potsdam)

 

Wegener Sylvia (15528 Spreenhagen)

PLZ 20000 - 29999

Behrens Helga (25996 Braderup)

 

Bertels Christel (22179 Hamburg)

 

Bugiel Udo (26209 Hatten)

 

Dienst Christine (26209 Hatten)

 

Bugiel Udo (26209 Munderloh)

 

Dröscher, Gisela (20459 Hamburg)

 

Hohmann, Karl-Henning (20459 Hamburg)

 

Sedlacek Beate (21339 Lüneburg)

 

Hüttmann-Czechura Britta (23847 Kastorf)

 

Jaeckel Ute (20253 Hamburg)

 

Petzl Angelika (22083 Hamburg)

 

Schröder Cornelia (22307 Hamburg)

 

Sedlacek, Beate (21339 Lüneburg)

 

Sonntag Andreas (22765 Hamburg)

 

 

Stefan Urbach (22765 Hamburg)

 

Wiedekamp Peter (27211 Bassum)

 

Will Christine (24405 Mohrkirch)

 

Zempel Gunnar (22299 Hamburg)

 

Susan (22299 Hamburg)

PLZ 30000 - 39999

Fey Wolfgang (35683 Dillenburg)

 

Hauk Winfried (36110 Schlitz)

 

Jansen, Astrid (31135 Hildesheim)

 

Wilkens Viktoria (39108 Magdeburg)

 

PLZ 40000 - 49999

Appelhans Tatjana (49124 Georgsmarienhütte)

 

Bube Dorothee (44269 Dortmund)

 

Greim Sabine (40629 Düsseldorf)

 

Hoffmann Nadine (40885 Ratingen)

 

Scholz Karin (40477 Düsseldorf)

 

Schur Sabine (41836 Hückelhoven)

 

Schutza Sandra (44135 Dortmund)

 

Westphal Sylvana (47608 Geldern)

PLZ 50000 - 59999

Aldenhövel Karin (53123 Bonn)

 

Behrens Karl-Heinz (53572 Unkel)

 

Bergs Hedi (52074 Aachen)

 

Blumental Andreas (58762 Altena)

 

Bodtländer Hubert (55626 Bundenbach)

 

Busse Hartwig (52372 Obermaubach)

 

Clemens Barbara (53474 Bad Neuenahr)

 

Dreßen Bernd (50674 Köln)

 

 

Hack Christoph (50672 Köln)

 

Naas Doris (52385 Nideggen-Schmidt)

 

Persch Bettina (54534 Großlittgen)

 

Polyzoides Angela (52146 Würselen)

 

Rieser Christoph (56593 Obersteinebach)

 

Römer Kirsten (55207 Aachen)

 

Schumacher Sabine (52064 Aachen)

 

Wittlich Klaus (56459 Kölbingen)

 

PLZ 60000 - 69999

Erker Conny (66994 Dahn)

 

Grobauer Andreas (63691 Ranstadt)

 

Hempel Kathrin (63755 Alzenau)

 

Lumpe-Danneck H. A. (66887 Niederalben)

 

Weidmüller Dagmar (65183 Wiesbaden)

 

Weingardt Elke (66123 Saarbrücken)

 

Wills Malcolm (67808 Bayerfeld-Steckweiler)

PLZ 70000 - 79999

Assem Monika (76137 Karlsruhe)

 

Ballier Frank (74321 Bietigheim)

 

Bernzott Petra (71717 Beilstein)

 

Bohleber Bernd (72202 Nagold)

 

Braun Ines (73547 Lorch)

 

Bühler Annette (76829 Landau)

 

Frisch Hedwig (77855 Achern)

 

Gabert B. (74214 Schöntal-Berlichingen)

 

 

 

 

Hoffmann Gerhard (76547 Sinzheim)

 

Holzknecht, Ute (70174 Stuttgart)

 

Jörg Hansert (77746 Schutterwald)

 

Koch Günter (71706 Markgröningen)

 

Mayer, Michael (73265 Dettingen/Teck)

 

Meffert Jakob (74417 Gschwend)

 

Mertens Marcel (78467 Konstanz)

 

Nirk Eva (76227 Karlsruhe)

Sohr Michael (79102 Freiburg)

 

Stach Ralf (79650 Schopfheim)

 

Stroheker Stefan (79241 Ihringen)

 

Swoboda Axel (70499 Stuttgart)

 

Wenzel Sabine (79362 Forchheim)

 

Zander Marion (73529 Bargau)

PLZ 80000 - 89999

Cosnier Eric (89426 Wittislingen)

 

Denkhaus Claudia (80469 München)

 

Graf Rainer (86830 Schwabmünchen)

 

Hahn Tony (83349 Palling)

 

Jakob Urban Katrin (85410 Haag an der Amper)

 

Kraus Robert (80933 München)

 

Lenz Norbert (89597 Unterwachingen)

 

Lerner Klaus (83123 Amerang)

 

 

Moser Ruth (86150 Augsburg)

 

Ostner Waltraud (86830 Schwabmünchen)

 

Petermann Vera (82223 Eichenau)

 

Richter Sonja (86199 Augsburg)

 

Rieger Herbert (84332 Hebertsfelden)

 

Schneider Ursula (81927 München)

 

Susann Risch (83101 Rohrdorf)

 

Waschlowski Heinz (86899 Landsberg am Lech)

PLZ 90000 - 99999

Bachmaier Trude (94575 Windorf)

 

Groh Manfred (97877 Wertheim)

 

Moceri Antonino (97070 Würzburg)

 

Schäfer Doris (96050 Bamberg)

 

Ströhl Nicolai (99423 Weimar)

 

Thiele Reiner (98693 Ilmenau)