Kunsthandwerk - KLAVIER UND CEMBALO

Mühl Matthias (01189 Dresden)

Gäbler Gert (01309 Dresden)

Görmer Robert (01328 Dresden)

Trobisch Wolfgang (01662 Meißen)

Döhn Sebastian (01705 Freital)

Bräuer Kai (01844 Neustadt/Sa.)

Stolle Dirk (01844 Neustadt/Sa.)

Gocht Dieter (01936 Königsbrück)

Förster August (02708 Löbau)

Brückner Hartmut (04178 Leipzig)

Fiech Michael (04179 Leipzig)

Blüthner Julius (04463 Großpösna)

Rönisch Carl (04463 Großpösna)

Maercker Sabine (06120 Halle/Saale)

Reichenbächer Hans (07318 Saalfeld)

Hanf Thomas (07607 Eisenberg)

Steinberg Wilhelm (07607 Eisenberg)

Jany Marcellus (10439 Berlin)

Prothmann Konstantin (10439 Berlin)

Bechstein C. (10623 Berlin)

Radakovic Peter (10827 Berlin)

Gohl Jörg (10961 Berlin)

Langensiepen Wolfgang (12305 Berlin)

Klatt Wolfgang (14057 Berlin)

Krebber Joachim (14199 Berlin)

Freudenberg Martin (15526 Reichenwalde)

Stegemann Werner (17235 Neustrelitz)

Gläser Jürgen (17489 Greifswald)

Prieß Tim (20357 Hamburg)

Senftleben Knut-Michael (21781 Cadenberge)

Griem Stefan (22087 Hamburg)

Kather Martin (22393 Hamburg)

Müller Hans-Georg (22393 Hamburg)

Knittel Günter (22459 Hamburg)

Balbierski Bernd (22926 Ahrensburg)

Feddern Stephan (22926 Ahrensburg)

Rohde Christine (23552 Lübeck)

Dettmer Jörg (25241 Pinneberg)

Fromhertz Klaus (28207 Bremen)

Mohrmann Holger (28757 Bremen)

Hadewig Michael (30453 Hannover)

Finkenstein Gerd (31311 Uetze)

Garbe Christian Robert (31787 Hameln)

Symann Michael (33415 Verl)

Klumpf Erwin (33602 Bielefeld)

Cobré Stephan (34134 Kassel)

Heinz Roland (34314 Espenau)

May Monika (35037 Marburg)

Meister Wilfried (35285 Gemünden)

 

 

Hohmann Norbert (36115 Hilders)

Köhler Jens + Klaus (37081 Göttingen)

Schimmel Wilhelm (38122 Braunschweig)

Ibach Rudolf (40212 Düsseldorf)

Kalscheuer Heinz J. (41061 Mönchengladbach)

Winkels Ralf (42115 Wuppertal)

Hungerberg Detmar (42499 Hückeswagen)

Prengel Friedhelm (42549 Velbert)

Platte Volker (42897 Remscheid)

Gravenhorst Jörg (44793 Bochum)

Thürmer Ferdinand (44795 Bochum)

Braß Gregor (44799 Bochum)

Zenz Piano (46244 Bottrop)

Neinhuis Georg (47546 Kalkar)

Diekers Klaus (48159 Münster)

Fabriczek Peter (49377 Vechta)

Jee Johannes (50670 Köln)

Enzenauer (51377 Leverkusen)

Hartmann (53111 Bonn)

Neumann Peter (53578 Windhagen)

Lintzen Martin (53639 Königswinter)

Busch Ulrich (53840 Troisdorf)

Breitmann E. (55268 Nieder-Olm)

Thilemann (56564 Neuwied)

Atzert Anton (60318 Frankfurt/Main)

Wolfheimer Jürgen (61231 Bad Nauheim)

Kuhn Fabian (61476 Kronberg)

Bieling (64342 Seeheim)

Köhler Michael (64668 Rimbach)

Engelken Peter (65527 Niedernhausen)

Winter Roland (67435 Neustadt/Weinstraße)

Charisius Ulrich (69120 Heidelberg)

Kräher Reinhard (69245 Bammental)

Rolle Günter (70199 Stuttgart)

Schlotz Günther (70329 Stuttgart)

Arnolds Stefan (71065 Sindelfingen)

Pfeiffer Carl A. (71229 Leonberg)

Schlecker Harald (71336 Waiblingen)

Niewienda Markus (71384 Weinstadt)

Binder (71672 Marbach/Neckar)

Stopper Bernhard (72070 Tübingen)

David Klavins (72336 Balingen)

Class Hermann (72585 Riederich)

Burgmann J. Hartmut (74379 Ingersheim)

Beuter Marion (74858 Aglasterhausen)

Gärtner Thomas (76307 Mutschelbach)

Sauter Carl (78549 Spaichingen)

Kern Christoph (79219 Staufen)

Strecker Thomas (79736 Rickenbach)

 

 

 

Gutmann Hubert (79761 Waldshut-Tiengen)

Vogel Marc (79798 Jestetten)

Hirsch Carl (80337 München)

Pfitzer J. & Bücherl A. (81247 München)

Esterhammer Gunther (81375 München)

Stoll Friedrich Johann (82131Gauting)

Matthias Max (82229 Hechendorf)

Wurm Martin (82284 Grafrath)

Schadhauser Johann (83352 Altenmarkt)

Schweisser (84032 Altdorf)

Sirtl Ernst (84453 Mühldorf)

Hofinger Martin (84489 Burghausen)

Zahl Georg (85221 Dachau)

Fies (85521 Riemerling)

Schinkoethe (85658 Egmating)

Hermes + Weger (86150 Augsburg)

Brendt Martina (86510 Ried)

Propach Jürgen (87752 Holzgünz)

Förg (88317 Aichstetten)

Herbst Stephan (89073 Ulm)

Pfaff Werner (89518 Heidenheim)

Münch Martin (90762 Fürth)

Koch Martin (91056 Erlangen)

Steinbauer Friedrich (91720 Absberg)

Metz Nikolaus (93051 Regensburg)

Höllriegl Martin (93176 Beratzhausen)

Altmann (94161 Ruderting)

Steingraeber (95444 Bayreuth)

Kolb Robert (95447 Bayreuth)

Horn William (96110 Windischletten)

Lippe Norbert (97246 Eibelstadt)

Karl Gerhard (97334 Sommerach)

Martin Volker E. (97450 Arnstein)

Peter Markus (99086 Erfurt)

Ruppel Joachim (99096 Erfurt)