Kunsthandwerk - Zupfinstrumente

Haaser Michael (01277 Dresden)

Poralla Wolf-Dietrich (01445 Radebeul)

Poralla Wolf-Dietrich (01445 Radebeul)

Milbradt Steffen (01662 Meißen)

Neumann Philipp (04179 Leipzig)

Kolanowski Reiner (06108 Halle/Saale)

Dahms Jörg (06886 Wittenberg)

Mallon Gerd (07973 Greiz)

Hopf C. Robert (08248 Klingenthal)

Chervenkov Nikolay (08258 Markneukirchen)

Dietrich Frank-Peter (08258 Markneukirchen)

Dietrich Markus (08258 Markneukirchen)

Gropp Armin + Mario (08258 Markneukirchen)

Hopf Jörg (08258 Markneukirchen)

Jacob Brunhilde (08258 Markneukirchen)

Jacob Veit (08258 Markneukirchen)

Kaul Tobias (08258 Markneukirchen)

Lederer H. Peter (08258 Markneukirchen)

Meinel Steffen (08258 Markneukirchen)

Meinel Ulrike (08258 Markneukirchen)

Neudel Karl-Heinz (08258 Markneukirchen)

Preuß Torsten (08258 Markneukirchen)

Schneider Joachim(08258 Markneukirchen)

Schneider Steffen (08258 Markneukirchen)

Wünsche Horst (08258 Markneukirchen)

Jacob Bruni (08265 Erlbach)

Knorr Klaus (08265 Erlbach)

Kreul Eberhard (08265 Erlbach)

Riedel Alexander (08340 Schwarzenberg)

Waltner Angela (10405 Berlin)

Rivera Eduardo Valdivia (10627 Berlin)

Rüden Heidi von (10829 Berlin)

Wichmann Michael (20146 Hamburg)

Kobs Carsten (20539 Hamburg)

Schupp Henrik (22359 Hamburg)

Kiessig Annabelle (22527 Hamburg)

Ferloni Barbara + Schupp Kai (22765 Hamburg)

Andrew Newton (22889 Tangstedt)

Stuckert Martin (24582 Bordesholm)

Bemmer Peter (25725 Schafstedt)

Stark Daniel (26123 Oldenburg)

Röthel Jochen (26125 Oldenburg)

Ulrich Wilfried (26506 Norden)

Magus (27333 Warpe)

Schlemper Stephan (27726 Worpswede)

Bönisch Lutz (28857 Wachendorf)

Frank Sievert (29465 Schnega)

Wannenmacher Ludger (33602 Bielefeld)

Krüger F. (34298 Helsa)

Oldiges Gerhard J. (35096 Weimar/Lahn)

Berg Tobias (35274 Kirchhain)

Launhardt (35638 Leun)

Liesenfeld Wilfried (40476 Düsseldorf)

Pesch Christoph Michael (41844 Wegberg)

Schmidt Bernhard (42105 Wuppertal)

Lietz Thorsten Sven (45239 Essen)

Towet Jens (47624 Kevelaer)

Rissmann Ernie (48163 Münster)

Kraushaar Walter (52457 Aldenhoven)

Boguslaw Teryks (55127 Mainz)

Teryks Boguslaw (55127 Mainz)

Rössel Fritz (56068 Koblenz)

Gose Robert (56170 Bendorf)

Georg Gose (56179 Vallendar)

Jörg Tandler (56283 Gondershausen)

Tandler Jörg D. (56283 Gondershausen)

Hegewald Hartmut (59199 Bönen)

Ritter Heidi (63796 Kahl/Main)

Cuntz Andreas (64560 Riedstadt)

Thurau Rainer M. (65195 Wiesbaden)

Hopf Dieter (65232 Taunusstein)

Ulrich Albert Franz (65326 Aarbergen)

Ortner Bastian (65510 Idstein-Walsdorf)

Doderer Henning (65529 Waldems)

Kazuo Sato (66740 Saarlouis)

Traudt Cornelia (66887 Sankt Julian)

Dörr Christian (67433 Neustadt/Weinstraße)

Sander Michael (69168 Wiesloch)

Dessl Siegfried Werner (70180 Stuttgart)

Kleinmann Eric Wilhelm (72412 Rangendingen)

Gropius Achim-Peter (72764 Reutlingen)

High Derek (72764 Reutlingen)

Woll Alfred (73642 Welzheim)

Römmich Falko (74586 Frankenhardt)

Römmich Karl-Heinz (74586 Frankenhardt)

Heubner Dietmar (74592 Kirchberg/Jagst)

Naito Yasuyoshi (76744 Wörth/Rhein)

Kleinmann Günter (78465 Konstanz)

Gärtner Lothar (78467 Konstanz)

Gärtner W. Lothar (78467 Konstanz)

Münderlein Lorenz (78628 Rottweil)

Hohner (78647 Trossingen)

Gagel Roland (79100 Freiburg)

Schrumpf Reiner (79241 Ihringen)

Villela Roland Gagel (79283 Bollschweil)

Fuxius Nicolas (79312 Emmendingen)

Stenzel Sebastian (79312 Emmendingen)

Wagner Matthias (79410 Badenweiler)

Wagner Matthias (79410 Badenweiler)

Milton Sánchez (80333 München)

Esmyol Gert (80335 München)

Hartwig Kurt (81371 München)

Keller Thomas (81371 München)

Haslinger Helmut (81479 München)

Custom Stevens (81549 München)

Eibl Robert (81669 München)

Kozlik & Zirnbauer (81669 München)

Bekkaye Anne-Marie (81675 München)

Horngacher (82319 Starnberg)

Schandl Georg (82481 Mittenwald)

Sprenger Leo (82481 Mittenwald)

Striebel Johannes (82515 Wolfratshausen)

Fackler (83278 Traunstein)

Schroll Alois (83278 Traunstein)

Stadler Helmut Joseph (83308 Trostberg)

Schillinger Andreas (83362 Surberg)

Voigt Curt Claus (83533 Edling)

Meigel Stefan (83670 Bad Heilbrunn)

Meigel Stefan (83671 Benediktbeuern)

Frank Dieter (84140 Gangkofen)

Krocker Frank (84489 Burghausen)

Chouard Hervé R. (85354 Freising)

 

 

 

 

Sonntag Stefan (86157 Augsburg)

Schubert André (86865 Markt Wald)

Lindl Christina (87459 Pfronten)

Baudenbacher Christina (87466 Oy-Mittelberg)

Jäger Florian (87561 Oberstdorf)

Langenbacher Urs (87629 Füssen)

Weber Cordula und Joachim (87651 Bidingen)

Dill Andreas (88250 Weingarten)

Dreizehnter Heiner (88299 Leutkirch)

Nieder Horst Leopold (88633 Heiligenberg)

Wahl Andreas (88696 Owingen)

Strohmer Max (90489 Nürnberg)

Herb Hans und Alexander (91052 Erlangen)

Dotzauer Thomas (91058 Erlangen)

Teller Wolfgang (91077 Neunkirchen/Brand)

Hanika Armin (91083 Baiersdorf)

Höfner Karl (91083 Baiersdorf)

Schnabl Gerhard (91094 Bräuningshof)

Kerscher Bernadette (91887 Röttenbach)

Hauser Hermann (94419 Reisbach)

Schneider Bernd (95111 Rehau)

Schneider Bernd + Otto (95111 Rehau)

Ochs Thomas (96164 Kemmen)

Veeh-Krauß Johanna (97258 Hemmersheim)

Christoph Sembdner (99423 Weimar)

Sembdner Christoph (99423 Weimar)