Kunsthandwerk - PAPIER

PLZ 00000 - 09999

Hertwig Hansjörg (01855 Sebnitz)

 

Neumann Anke (09130 Chemnitz)

 

Rothe, Kristina (04159 Leipzig)

 

Ruschke Gudrun (04924 Bad Liebenwerda)

PLZ 10000 - 19999

Becker, Kerstin (15806 Zossen)

 

Dockhorn Birke (19073 Schossin)

 

Günther Henry (18182 Gelbensande)

 

Henry Günther (18182 Gelbensande)

 

Klimmey Heidrun (18209 Bad Doberan)

 

Koch Hans-Hilmar (18292 Krakow am See)

 

Konrad Ralf (14776 Brandenburg/Havel)

 

Laux Ute (19053 Schwerin)

 

 

 

Matthiesen Ute (18528 Ralswiek auf Rügen)

 

Nessing Lutz (12489 Berlin)

 

Remest Beate (17033 Neubrandenburg)

 

Roesner Heike (14057 Berlin)

 

Schneider Astrid (12059 Berlin)

 

Schröder Martin Z. (13088 Berlin)

 

Wilhelm Stefanie (10967 Berlin)

 

PLZ 20000 - 29999

Arndt Marlies (21640 Horneburg)

 

Brömme Petra (26556 Westerholt)

 

Drücker Birgit (28195 Bremen)

 

Eggers Susanne (22399 Hamburg)

 

Jonas Petra (25348 Glückstadt)

 

Kastner Friederike (28199 Bremen)

 

Kickstein Sandra (24306 Sandkaten)

 

Klamka Monika (25569 Kremperheide)

 

Klippe Birthe (21357 Bardowick)

 

Kotliar Kira (20259 Hamburg)

 

Kunze Gabriele (29221 Celle)

 

Martin Diana (23948 Kluetz)

 

Maslowski Elisabeth (27777 Ganderkesee)

 

Müller Karin (21029 Hamburg)

 

Nebel Brigitte (28199 Bremen)

 

Osterwalder Judith (22089 Hamburg)

 

Rasper Sabine (27251 Scholen)

 

Redhead Anke (21035 Hamburg)

 

Sieber Christine (22083 Hamburg)

 

Stach Carola (27432 Bremervörde)

 

Stapelfeldt Antje + Günter (21465 Wentorf)

 

Stier Reinhold (22255 Hamburg)

 

Stobbe Daniela (25436 Moorrege)

 

Vollmer Sigrid (24363 Holtsee)

PLZ 30000 - 39999

Annette C. Dißlin (32351 Stemwede-Oppenwehe)

 

Bärmann Tina (36251 Bad Hersfeld)

 

Beck Sabine (38112 Braunschweig)

 

Boerscheper Susanne+Thomas (33613 Bielefeld)

 

Bonin Ulrike (33602 Bielefeld)

 

Dißlin Annette C. (32351 Stemwede)

 

Kaiser Christoph (35006 Marburg)

 

 

Pawlik-O. Christa (34346 Hannoversch Münden)

 

Pfeiffer Sabine (38110 Braunschweig)

 

Soiné Birgit (30455 Hannover)

 

Steinle Thomas (31535 Neustadt)

 

Steinwedel Wiebke (34289 Zierenberg)

PLZ 40000 - 49999

Bauer Andreas (44225 Dortmund)

 

Becker Ute (42113 Wuppertal)

 

Danielzig Sabine (42653 Solingen)

 

Enstrup Katrin (42105 Wuppertal)

 

Gora Eva (49545 Tecklenburg)

 

Gutenberg Altmann (42555 Velbert)

 

Hunke-Untiedt Margarethe (48159 Münster)

 

Jansen Peter (48167 Münster)

 

 

Lippert Alexandra (44139 Dortmund)

 

Mergemeier-Teitz Renate (40215 Düsseldorf)

 

Nilgen Ferdinand (41564 Kaarst)

 

Rawe Annette (48329 Havixbeck)

 

Rösler Anita (40231 Düsseldorf)

 

Schäfer Charlotte (45138 Essen)

 

Schnitzler Marion (47805 Krefeld)

 

Tetzlaff Vera (45259 Essen)

PLZ 50000 - 59999

Buschmann Elke (52154 Roetgen)

 

Decker Josef M. (53489 Sinzig)

 

Delleré-Fischer Jeannine (50169 Kerpen)

 

Jachimsky Dirk (50672 Köln)

 

Janssen Martinus (54597 Laudesfeld-Auw)

 

Krautkremer Ute (56322 Spay/Rhein)

 

Lehnen Ruth (53474 Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler)

 

Loosen Heidi (52076 Aachen)

 

Mainz Angela (52134 Herzogenrath)

 

Mikulic-Antweiler Ila (50931 Köln)

 

Schaffmeister Sabine (50677 Köln)

 

Siegeroth Adelheid (52428 Jülich)

 

Traschütz Ursula (50939 Köln)

 

Weiner Nadine (55435 Gau-Algesheim)

PLZ 60000 - 69999

Börner, Edda (66539 Neunkirchen)

 

Dickel-Jonasch Karin (63477 Maintal)

 

Diehl Claudia (64720 Michelstadt)

 

Laute Regine (69493 Hirschberg)

 

Leonhardt Tanja (63679 Schotten)

 

Nöll Daniela (65428 Rüsselsheim)

 

Wagner Anja (65719 Hofheim)

 

Willersin Ronny (67122 Altrip)

 

PLZ 70000 - 79999

Bengel Sigrid (72348 Rosenfeld)

 

Dell’ Anna, Jaspin (71577 Großerlach)

 

Doll Christa (79249 Merzhausen)

 

Eisele Karin (73033 Göppingen)

 

Gröschke Matthias (74523 Schwäbisch Hall)

 

Hauser Petra Eva (79244 Münstertal)

 

Janzen-Böllhof, Ulrike (79104 Freiburg)

 

 

Jaspin Dell' Anna (71577 Großerlach)

 

Löffel Irene (73527 Utzstetten)

 

Lübold-Pichotka Eva (79348 Freiamt)

 

Siegert-Binder Dorothea (79219 Staufen)

 

Wennekers Andrea (79102 Freiburg)

 

Wiesner Ulrike (73230 Kirchheim unter Teck)

PLZ 80000 - 89999

Bellmann Anna Maria (82541 Ambach)

Fitz, Ursula-Maren (83666 Waakirchen)

Neugebauer Brigitte (88239 Wangen i.A.)

Nimmert Rolf (86869 Oberostendorf)

Rottenkolber Antonia (86415 Mering)

Schneider Bianca (87569 Mittelberg)

 

Tschacher Helene (84048 Mainburg)

Weber Annette (83417 Kirchanschöring)

Wellnhofer-Grau T. (86830 Schwabmünchen)

Wittrich Monika (89075 Ulm)

Zimmermann Christian (87672 Roßhaupten)

PLZ 90000 - 99999

Buck Ulrike (93059 Regensburg)

 

Dütz Karin (90443 Nürnberg)

 

Lenk Sabine (95482 Gefrees)

 

May Heike (90427 Nürnberg)

 

 

Paulus Andrea (92421 Schwandorf)

 

Schrüfer Sonja (91301 Forchheim)

 

von Kirchbach Ursula (93059 Regensburg)

 

Zeller-Bleil Ina (93051 Regensburg)