Kunsthandwerk - PUPPEN

PLZ 00000 - 09999

Doyé Heidemarie ( 09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna)

 

Fukala Sandy (09328 Lunzenau )

 

Hennig Manuela (04177 Leipzig)

 

Jeannine Mann (09385 Lugau)

 

Jonneg Janine (06114 Halle/ Saale)

 

Kahlert Katrin (01328 Dresden)

 

 

Müller Sylvia (08485 Plohn)

 

Nitsche Ramona (04654 Frohburg)

 

SchneiderRonald (09350 Lichtenstein)

 

Schneider Brigitte (09350 Lichtenstein)

 

Steinel Katrin (04668 Otterwisch)

 

Swialkowski Heiko (07749 Jena)

PLZ 10000 - 19999

Bauermeister Brigitte (14169 Berlin)

 

Kohnen Dr. Claudia (10407 Berlin)

 

Schächter-Heil Susanne (14532 Kleinmachnow)

 

Schötz Julia (14169 Berlin)

 

Wettengel Ruth (12107 Berlin)

PLZ 20000 - 29999

Ilze Dzene (28199 Bremen)

 

Klaschus Kerstin (23743 Grömitz)

 

Kroh Verena (21357 Bardowick)

 

Lehninger Lothar (25770 Hemmingstedt)

 

Leidel Belinda (20099 Hamburg)

 

Palatsik Yvette (25566 Lägerdorf)

 

Röders Claudia + Peter (24879 Idstedt)

 

 

Rotter Bettina (24787 Fockbek)

 

Schmidt Tanja-Dolores (22941 Bargteheide)

 

Sekikawa Yuki (28357 Bremen)

 

Semma Ursula (24340 Eckernförde)

 

Sigrun Heck (26427 Dunum)

 

Wiehn Annegret (25469 Halstenbek)

 

Windhaus Marion (22587 Hamburg)

PLZ 30000 - 39999

Arndt Ute (30989 Gehrden)

 

Darley Nadine (37688 Beverungen-Drenke)

 

Fuller-Dinger Daria (34576 Homberg)

 

Kothe Hildegard (30559 Hannover)

 

Müller Willi (35794 Mengerskirchen)

 

Nuhi Rosemarie (34471 Volkmarsen)

 

Peter- Leicht Monika (34127 Kassel)

 

 

Pionteck Gabriele (31785 Hameln)

 

Remberg Tanja (35085 Ebsdorfergrund)

 

Schön Gudrun (35444 Biebertal)

 

Schröder Barbara (35452 Heuchelheim)

 

Tabea Korten (31848 Bad Münder)

 

Winkler Christina (31061 Alsfeld)

PLZ 40000 - 49999

Berghaus Marina (42369 Wuppertal)

 

Düring Petra (41542 Dormagen)

 

Esser Isabella (41352 Korschenbroich)

 

Jungbluth Angela (44625 Herne)

 

Kaminski Dagmar (41189 Mönchengladbach)

 

Konhäuser Ursula (47798 Krefeld)

PLZ 50000 - 59999

Dubberke Christel (54311 Trierweiler)

 

Janas-Schlösser Silke (57531 Wissen)

 

Jantzen Sylvia (53919 Weilerswist)

 

Lottas Puppen (52078 Aachen)

 

Mohr Daniela (57271 Hilchenbach)

 

Santen Christina (53859 Niederkassel)

 

Unterberg Katja (58339 Breckerfeld)

 

PLZ 60000 - 69999

 

Boendermaker Bettina (63628 Bad Soden)

 

Dollinger Susanne (66482 Zweibrücken)

 

Kirschbaum Renate (63667 Nidda)

 

Mees Nadja (66589 Merchweiler)

 

Nöll Daniela (65428 Rüsselsheim)

 

Rausch Marianne (63773 Goldbach)

 

Russer Karin (66640 Namborn)

 

Treinen Christiane (66571 Eppelborn)

 

Schäfer Margareta (66773 Schwalbach)

 

PLZ 70000 - 79999

Barleben Maria (79346 Endingen)

 

Bastian Edda (79111 Freiburg)

 

Dilger Michaela (79115 Freiburg)

 

Gutöhrlein Marion (74547 Untermünkheim)

 

Horneff Angelika (73635 Rudersberg)

 

Janisch Jutta (72074 Tübingen)

 

Mack Simone (73728 Esslingen)

 

 

Mertlik Ralph (71554 Weissach im Tal)

 

Oberndörfer Daniel (72658 Bempflingen)

 

Oestringer-Hähnel Iris (79312 Emmendingen)

 

Schäfer Corinna (70180 Stuttgart)

 

Schmidt Martin (76307 Karlsbad)

 

Svoboda Manuela (75053 Gondelsheim)

PLZ 80000 - 89999

Duschl Gerda (82266 Inning)

Eberhardt Michaela (81369 München)

Kunsthof Pösling (83026 Rosenheim)

Schuster Susanne (86199 Augsburg)

Socher-Veenker B. (88477 Schwendi)

PLZ 90000 - 99999

Bungert Beatrix (92348 Berg)

 

Geithner Verena (90542 Eckental)

 

Hanna Weihl (97799 Rossbach)

 

Klein Christine (97523 Schwanfeld)

 

Mahr Monique (91207 Lauf an der Pegnitz)

 

Rothballer Monika (90552 Röthenbach)

 

Senk Michaela (90522 Oberasbach)