Kunsthandwerk - SCHMUCK

PLZ 00000 - 09999

 

 

Alburg, Mareen (06114 Halle/Saale)

 

Arp Gudrun (10245 Berlin)

 

Binder Michaela (10119 Berlin)

 

Dietrich Dörte (04229 Leipzig)

 

Eismann, Beate (06118 Halle/Saale)

 

Felgentreff Nadine (04205 Leipzig)

 

Friedel, Maria (06369 Diebzig)

 

Geiling, Anja (06618 Naumburg)

 

Gohr Elin (04229 Leipzig)

 

Graf, Gunther (06108 Halle/Saale)

 

 

 

Hinz Beáta-Maria (06420 Domnitz)

 

Jakob, Margit (06108 Halle/Saale)

 

Jungrichter Bettina (06114 Halle/Saale)

 

Lantzsch Reglindis (06114 Halle/Saale)

 

Müller Heike S. (08147 Crinitzberg)

 

Neugebauer Luise (04275 Leipzig)

 

Peisker, Caroline (06110 Halle/Saale)

 

Petrat, Stefanie (06114 Halle/Saale)

 

Schunk Armin (08606 Oelsnitz)

PLZ 10000 - 19999

Le Blanc Marie-Annick (15859 Storkow)

 

Lebert Horst Max (10627 Berlin)

 

Maltz Friederike (13353 Berlin)

 

Müller Julika (13187 Berlin)

 

Müller Peter (18551 Lohme/Rügen)

 

Pape Ingeborg (14089 Berlin)

 

Reister Werner (14822 Brück)

 

Rottstock Brigitte (12621 Berlin)

 

Ruebel Elena (10439 Berlin)

 

Schlät Björn (19055 Schwerin)

 

Schultz, Carola (12161 Berlin)

 

Silberstein Anna (18057 Rostock)

 

Stutz Antje (12049 Berlin)

 

Teichert Svenja (10969 Berlin)

 

Teuscher Susanne (12163 Berlin)

 

von Briskorn Katharina (12045 Berlin)

 

von Lehsten Gabriele (19406 Rothen)

 

von Schön-Angerer Franziska (10967 Berlin)

 

von Wysiecki Brigitte (10997 Berlin)

 

Weiss Christine (14163 Berlin)

 

Wiencke Rainer (10407 Berlin)

 

Wildi-Lieberherr Esther (10407 Berlin)

 

Willroth Alena (10247 Berlin)

Le Blanc Marie-Annick (15859 Storkow)

 

Lebert Horst Max (10627 Berlin)

 

Maltz Friederike (13353 Berlin)

 

Müller Julika (13187 Berlin)

 

Müller Peter (18551 Lohme/Rügen)

 

Pape Ingeborg (14089 Berlin)

 

Reister Werner (14822 Brück)

 

Rottstock Brigitte (12621 Berlin)

 

Ruebel Elena (10439 Berlin)

 

Schlät Björn (19055 Schwerin)

 

Schultz, Carola (12161 Berlin)

 

Silberstein Anna (18057 Rostock)

 

Stutz Antje (12049 Berlin)

 

Teichert Svenja (10969 Berlin)

 

Teuscher Susanne (12163 Berlin)

 

von Briskorn Katharina (12045 Berlin)

 

von Lehsten Gabriele (19406 Rothen)

 

von Schön-Angerer Franziska (10967 Berlin)

 

von Wysiecki Brigitte (10997 Berlin)

 

Weiss Christine (14163 Berlin)

 

Wiencke Rainer (10407 Berlin)

 

Wildi-Lieberherr Esther (10407 Berlin)

 

Willroth Alena (10247 Berlin)

PLZ 20000 - 29999

Albrecht Suse (24229 Strande)

 

Alt Michaela (22559 Hamburg)

 

Assmann Jutta (28203 Bremen)

 

Baur Andreas (20148 Hamburg)

 

Behrends-Pusch, Nathaly (26122 Oldenburg)

 

Bereck Heike (26789 Leer)

 

Bierschenk Jan (22549 Hamburg)

 

Böhm Silja (20457 Hamburg)

 

Botter Knut (24587 Stexwig)

 

Boysen Gerlinde+Peter (21400 Reinstorf)

 

Breuer Trudi (27726 Worpswede)

 

Brockob Kim (28876 Oyten)

 

Brodersen Christine (24885 Sieverstedt)

 

Bruse Ilka (21220 Seevetal)

 

Bubmann Mareike (23568 Lübeck)

 

Buchert Wilhelm (24247 Rodenbeck)

 

Bundesen Wolfgang (24937 Flensburg)

 

Bunke Silvia (23863 Haffkrug)

 

Damer Birgit (25980 Keitum/Sylt)

 

Dreysse, Engelhardt, Monika (21077 Hamburg)

 

Dutzmann Ute (26129 Oldenburg)

 

Enders Ulrike (26655 Westerstede)

 

Engelmann Birgit (20253 Hamburg)

 

Freese Dorothee (28209 Bremen)

 

Freier Christoph (25980 Keitum/Sylt)

 

Freiheit Antje (23552 Lübeck)

 

Friedrich Helga (27726 Worpswede)

 

Fründ Gesine (22399 Hamburg)

 

Gehring Andreas (20354 Hamburg)

 

Geißler Sylvia (22765 Hamburg)

 

Gralfs Anke (22769 Hamburg)

 

Gretenkort Hartmut (24105 Kiel)

 

Grützmacher Kerstin (20259 Hamburg)

 

Haarstick, Peter (28203 Bremen)

 

Habichtsberg Brigitte (26209 Hatten)

 

Heinicke Kathrin (22457 Hamburg)

 

Helms Nina (22767 Hamburg)

 

Hörnke Falk (20249 Hamburg)

 

Imholze Svea (20357 Hamburg)

 

Jacobick Kathrin (27721 Ritterhude)

 

Janssen Constanze (20099 Hamburg)

 

Jensen-Langeloh Nicole (24103 Kiel)

 

Jochims Frank (23552 Lübeck)

 

Johannsen Birgit (24937 Flensburg)

Kähler Heike (25524 Itzehoe)

 

Kappey Barbara (22391 Hamburg)

 

Kazimierz Markus (27726 Worpswede)

 

Killinger Monika (20099 Hamburg)

 

Knickrehm Karen (25462 Rellingen)

 

Kolb Alexander (28203 Bremen)

 

König Martina (24351 Sieseby)

 

König, Ayse (28203 Bremen)

 

Krützkamp Elisabeth (28203 Bremen)

 

Kulling, Gisela (28230 Bremen)

 

Kutz Annette (20099 Hamburg)

 

Laatzen Heinz (22559 Hamburg)

 

Lang Sabine (20355 Hamburg)

 

Lass Angelika (28203 Bremen)

 

Lazarević Silke (25813 Husum)

 

Leiss Hilde (20457 Hamburg)

 

Leonards Beate (23552 Lübeck)

 

Leuchtmann, Pia (28203 Bremen)

 

Lührssen Hanne Bay (24937 Flensburg)

 

Maass Gudrun (22869 Schenefeld)

 

Mayer Karl Ostwald (28203 Bremen)

 

Menrad-Maier Bettina (28203 Bremen)

 

Menzel Gertrud (28209 Bremen)

 

Moll Gerda (20457 Hamburg)

 

Müller-Intemann Kerstin (24937 Flensburg)

 

Muszynski Dorothea (28203 Bremen)

 

Nitsch Jana (23552 Lübeck)

 

Oberer-Cetto, Sabine (27726 Worpswede)

 

Obreiter Antje (28195 Bremen)

 

Oehlschlaeger Werner (23552 Lübeck)

 

Ose Claudia + Reinhard (28757 Bremen)

 

Otte Martin (23701 Süsel)

 

Peter Berger (26209 Schwede)

 

Peymann Dorte (28203 Bremen)

 

Rabenstein, Almuth (27726 Worpswede)

 

Raspe Edda (25980 Morsum/Sylt)

 

Reinsberger Marjon (22609 Hamburg)

 

Rinke, Thomas (27726 Worpswede)

 

Römer Claudia (22549 Hamburg)

 

Roseland, Dorothee (28203 Bremen)

 

Rügge Caroline (23552 Lübeck)

 

Schleede Thomas (22299 Hamburg)

 

Schmidt Wilhelm (22111 Hamburg)

 

Schönmeyer Anja (23552 Lübeck)

 

 

Simonetti, Rosanna Sabaini (28203 Bremen)

 

Skoluda Wolfgang (20251 Hamburg)

 

Sommer Winfried (28195 Bremen)

 

Sonnenschein, Gundula (28203 Bremen)

 

Sostmann Frank (26180 Rastede)

 

Stäß Johanna (24256 Fargau)

 

Staudenmaier, Rainer (27726 Worpswede)

 

Strempel Ulrike (24409 Stoltebüll)

 

Trescher Michael (22417 Hamburg)

 

Uphoff, Iris + Andreas (27726 Worpswede)

 

von Dohnanyi Babette (22301 Hamburg)

 

Vorsprecher Susanne (28759 Bremen)

 

Weidemann Bettinas (22848 Norderstedt)

 

Welm Mette (22607 Hamburg)

 

Westhaus Claudia (20099 Hamburg)

 

Wichels Ute (28279 Bremen)

 

Wieda Birte (25980 Keitum/Sylt)

 

Wigger Gabriele (26121 Oldenburg)

 

Wöhler Andreas (23552 Lübeck)

 

Wolfram Frank (24376 Kappeln)

PLZ 30000 - 39999

Bader Anne (35396 Giessen)

 

Bindernagel Marit (31134 Hildesheim)

 

Bogunski, Friederike (39104 Magdeburg)

 

Böttcher Sabine (32760 Detmold)

 

Bring Dietrich (31515 Wunstorf)

 

Dippel Ute (35415 Pohlheim)

 

Farnung Britta (36142 Tann/Rhön)

 

Fey-Gerhard Iris (34260 Kaufungen)

 

Franze Rita (37083 Göttingen)

 

Hackebeil, Dieter (38855 Wernigerode)

 

Hollstein Christine (31311 Uetze)

 

Jüngst, Silke (31303 Burgdorf)

 

Karbe Konrad (30826 Garbsen)

 

Kaufmann Ulla+Martin (31135 Hildesheim)

 

Kleine Annekatrein (31547 Rehburg)

 

König-Wieland Katharina (30855 Langenhagen)

 

Kraus Ulrike (36448 Schweina)

 

Kubach Vitalis (35305 Grünberg)

 

Lehmann Torsten (30163 Hannover)

 

Martin Sabine (31547 Rehburg-Loccum)

 

Meier-Schirra Anja (34537 Bad Wildungen)

 

Meiners Heike (30171 Hannover)

 

Mokroß Antje (38228 Salzgitter)

 

Müller Brigitta (31137 Hildesheim)

 

Neiseke Uwe (31275 Lehrte)

 

Otterpohl Petra (33790 Halle)

 

Otterpohl Wolfgang (33790 Halle)

 

Pölert-Weiß Barbara (33602 Bielefeld)

 

Putz Gabriele (39110 Magdeburg)

 

Rasche Kirsten (31832 Springe)

 

Reckow Hartmut (31188 Holle/Hackenstedt)

 

Reiter Anette (31134 Hildesheim)

 

Roessner Marianne (31135 Hildesheim)

 

Sättele Kathrin (31137 Hildesheim)

 

 

Schellhorn Vera (31141 Hildesheim)

 

Schilling Peter (31787 Hameln)

 

Schwientek-Faupel, Petra (30900 Wedemark)

 

Sommer Britta (31848 Bad Münder)

 

Steinberg Eva (35447 Reiskirchen)

 

Trautvetter Torsten (30159 Hannover)

 

Triebler, Maren (30451 Hannover)

 

von Brunn Isabel (38304 Wolfenbüttel)

 

Weißflog Claudia (34516 Vöhl)

 

Welzel Basilea (31141 Hildesheim)

 

Witting Claudia (30900 Wedemark)

 

Wriedt Ingrid (36304 Alsfeld)

 

Zafrana Artemis (30455 Hannover)

 

Zick Cornelia (34497 Korbach)

PLZ 40000 - 49999

Ablass Zeno (45128 Essen)

 

Appelhans Tatjana (49124 Georgsmarienhütte)

 

Arntz-van Doren Roos (45657 Recklinghausen)

 

Berg-Bode Alexandra (45239 Essen)

 

Brachthäuser Andrea (41469 Neuss)

 

Brechler Monika (48006 Münster)

 

Dombrowski Brigitte (44803 Bochum)

 

Druschel-Brühl Beate (40764 Langenfeld)

 

Eicker, Doro (41460 Neuss)

 

Eickhoff Hans-Joachim (47877 Willich)

 

Eisermann Ute Anna (48143 Münster)

 

Fiege Dirk (42489 Wülfrath)

 

Gautzsch-M. Susanne (42477 Radevormwald)

 

Gote Gabriele (48727 Billerbeck)

 

Gottstein Michaela (40219 Düsseldorf)

 

 

 

Grosche Matthias (44575 Castrop-Rauxel)

 

Grünebaum Kirsten (45131 Essen)

 

Hahne Ulrike (47877 Willich)

 

Häusgen Birthe (40822 Mettmann)

 

Holtrup-Röer Maria (48231 Warendorf)

 

Huck Barbara (40215 Düsseldorf)

 

Kreuchauff Jürgen (48155 Münster)

 

Lamzatis, Sandra (44339 Dortmund)

 

Löhr Ilona (49577 Ankum)

 

Malik, Claudia (40225 Düsseldorf)

 

Pollok, Katja (40670 Meerbusch)

 

Pott Hannspeter (42659 Solingen)

 

Reig-Atmer Vivien (40479 Düsseldorf)

 

Rick Lothar (48727 Billerbeck)

 

Sabine Heise (49328 Melle)

 

 

 

 

Schäfer Claudia (41844 Wegberg)

 

Scheven von Stefanie (40477 Düsseldorf)

 

Schimana-Linse Anke (44803 Bochum)

 

Schulze Ingrid (44625 Herne)

 

Schür-Mirbach Elisabeth (41334 Nettetal)

 

Sennewald Renate (40625 Düsseldorf)

 

Stadtmann Frauke (48351 Everswinkel)

 

Thiemann Sonja (40675 Meerbusch)

 

Waller Susanne (45525 Hattingen)

 

Zeitz Max Klaus (45149 Essen)

 

 

PLZ 50000 - 59999

Ackermann Esther (55767 Oberbrombach)

 

Baumsteiger Cordula (51065 Köln)

 

Beckhoff Petra (52062 Aachen)

 

Bodtländer Hubert (55626 Bundenbach)

 

Braunfisch Sabine (50677 Köln)

 

Breuer Gerda + Leopold (50996 Köln)

 

Brusius Katrin (50678 Köln)

 

Chatzinikolaou Heike (51145 Köln)

 

Dingel Stefanie (55758 Veitsrodt)

 

Emmert Tanja Susan (55743 Idar-Oberstein)

 

Franzky, Jürgen (53113 Bonn)

 

Gärtner Ulrich (59069 Hamm)

 

Geiger Jens (55124 Mainz)

 

Giloy Maren (55743 Idar-Oberdstein)

 

Gimborn-Jochum, Monika (50937 Köln)

 

Grote Jutta (50825 Köln)

 

Häger Benno (55116 Mainz)

 

Hartmann Ariane (58093 Hagen)

 

 

 

Heib Ina (55116 Mainz)

 

Heinz Thomas (57614 Steimel)

 

Heyden Christian (50667 Köln)

 

Hinze Katja (51643 Gummersbach)

 

Huber Michaela (50827 Köln)

 

Ikehata Alixe (55232 Alzey)

 

Keens Susanne (50677 Köln)

 

Knoll Sabine (55543 Bad Kreuznach)

 

Kokot Conny (58119 Hagen)

 

Koll Bettina (50677 Köln)

 

Korte Luitgard (50677 Köln)

 

Kreutter Annette (50678 Köln)

 

Kuth Martina (50999 Köln)

 

Lange Julia (50939 Köln)

 

Monika Bergrath (52146 Würselen)

 

Neuse Katrin (50969 Köln)

 

Peteler Micha (50676 Köln)

 

Philipp Heidi (50676 Köln)

 

 

 

Philipp Heidi (50676 Köln)

 

Rhodius Vera (56659 Burgbrohl)

 

Sander Olaf (53567 Asbach)

 

Sauer Jennifer (55758 Stipshausen)

 

Schön Bettina (50677 Köln)

 

Schulze-Merian Heidi (53177 Bonn)

 

Spiegel Stefanie (50823 Köln)

 

Stöcker Petra (58456 Witten)

 

Straub Josef (56410 Montabauer)

 

Uekermann Tam (50678 Köln)

 

Valentin Viveka (50678 Köln)

 

Watermann Mechthild (50937 Köln)

 

Winkhaus Karl-Richard (58553 Halver)

 

Wolf Elke (55246 Mainz)

 

PLZ 60000 - 69999

Albert Klaus (69120 Heidelberg)

 

Barthelme-Barudio, Ariane (60314 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Beny Sigrid (67578 Gimbsheim)

 

Beo, Laura (63683 Ortenberg)

 

Berkenyi Marianne ( 61118 Bad Vilbel)

 

Bode Britta (67480 Edenkoben)

 

Brion-Kraft Jana (64372 Ober-Ramstadt)

 

Davids Jan (63225 Langen)

 

Dienstbir, Antje (65183 Wiesbaden)

 

Eckardt Markus (66806 Ensdorf)

 

Eckardt-Lischer Sophie M. (66806 Ensdorf)

 

Fleige Albrecht  (60388 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Gabriele Lazar (66453 Gersheim)

 

Gassmann Doris (63683 Ortenberg)

 

Geiger Susanne (65203 Wiesbaden)

 

Hackner Elke (65185 Wiesbaden)

 

Hein, Irmtraut (65719 Hofheim)

 

Hein, Irmtraut (65719 Hofheim)

 

Holitzka Bernd (64385 Reichelsheim)

 

Höhn Sonja (64289 Darmstadt)

 

 

 

Klix, Kerstin (63450 Hanau)

 

Klix, Kerstin (63450 Hanau)

 

Kranz Sabine (61350 Bad Homburg)

 

Krings Susanne (61479 Glashütten)

 

Krüger Eva+Uwe (67661 Kaiserslautern)

 

Lang Steffen (66111 Saarbrücken)

 

Langhans Sabine (65719 Hofheim)

 

Lezama-Hück E. (60314 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Mayer-Waldschaks S. (67105 Schifferstadt)

 

Messer Torsten (65468 Trebur)

 

Münchinger, Ute (60318 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Pletzinger, Birgit (60594 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Rehbach-Krack Gabriele (67146 Deidesheim)

 

Reiner Inge (65183 Wiesbaden)

 

Rosebrock, Beate (60599 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Rothe-Khiar Marie-Luise (66557 Illingen)

 

Sabeh Petra+Elias (60487 Frankfurt a. M.)

 

Schamschula Gertrud (60316 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Scheitler Sabine (67655 Kaiserslautern)

 

Schellhas Beate (61381 Friedrichsdorf)

 

 

 

Schmitt-Haubrich Sylvia (66265 Heusweiler)

 

Schuchmann Monika (69121 Heidelberg)

 

Schug-Lattwein Denise (66578 Schiffweiler)

 

Schulz, Evelyn (65719 Hofheim)

 

Schulz, Evelyn (65719 Hofheim)

 

Schuppener Kerstin (66557 Illingen)

 

Sievering Eva  (63457‎ Hanau)

 

Spork Astrid (60316 Frankfurt/Main)

 

Steckenreiter Lothar (63110 Rodgau)

 

Stoeckermann Bärbel  (63065 Offenbach)

 

Themme-Bauer Sabine (63450 Hanau)

 

Tomasi, Henriette (61476 Kronberg im Taunus)

 

Uhl Wolfgang (63075 Offenbach)

 

von Nottbeck, Julia (60594 Frankfurt/M.)

 

von Schumann Dietmar Günster (67346 Speyer)

 

Wambsganß Utta (67308 Zellertal)

 

Wild Volker (65195 Wiesbaden)

 

Witzke Frauke (65510 Idstein)

 

 

PLZ 70000 - 79999

Altenburger Annette (79106 Freiburg)

 

Balthasar Frank (79312 Emmendingen)

 

Baur Heide (70193 Stuttgart)

 

Beck Herbert (78532 Tuttlingen)

 

Berger Uwe (78315 Radolfzell)

 

Beulshausen Gudrun (77855 Achern)

 

Beyermann-Grubert Hanne (79098 Freiburg)

 

Braun Manuela (78532 Tuttlingen)

 

Braun Tanja (77704 Oberkirch)

 

Breyer-König Etla (75181 Pforzheim)

 

Derksen Saskia (79108 Freiburg)

 

Deuschle Viola (70182 Stuttgart)

 

Dingler Tobias (79111 Freiburg)

 

Duck Angus (75175 Pforzheim)

 

Eberth Martina (75173 Pforzheim)

 

Engelen Katrijn (75334 Straubenhardt)

 

Glatz Conny (79346 Endingen)

 

Glück-Simon Anna (73525 Schwäbisch-Gmünd)

 

Gödecke-Brose Heike (72108 Rottenburg)

 

 

 

Goldbach Susanne (76187 Karlsruhe)

 

Groh Marianne (76879 Bornheim)

 

Heinz Gabriele (76185 Karlsruhe)

 

Hennig Traudel (75217 Birkenfeld)

 

Henzler Stephanie (72622 Nürtingen)

 

Hermann Judith (79410 Badenweiler)

 

Högner Susanne (76185 Karlsruhe)

 

Kemp Philine-Johanna (76461 Muggensturm)

 

Knetsch Silke (79249 Freiburg)

 

Köhler Katrin (71672 Marbach)

 

Lechler Annette (75378 Bad Liebenzell)

 

Lillig Stefan (79106 Freiburg)

 

Lübke Dagmar Karin (75173 Pforzheim)

 

Matzakow Annemarie (79111 Freiburg)

 

Mayer Kerstin (70182 Stuttgart)

 

Merkle Iris (70176 Stuttgart)

 

Müller-Quade Elisabeth (76131 Karlsruhe)

 

Münzing Julia (70178 Stuttgart)

 

Mussgay Kati (77723 Gegenbach)

 

 

 

Plate-Kühner Anke (74172 Neckarsulm)

 

Prießnitz Stefanie (75180 Pforzheim)

 

Ragg Christoph (78112 St. Georgen)

 

Reichert Sabine (70327 Stuttgart)

 

Sackermann Barbara (70599 Stuttgart)

 

Scharlach Karl-Heinz (76684 Ösringen)

 

Schrade Rose+Gerhard (71263 Weil der Stadt)

 

Schumann Heike (74653 Künzelsau)

 

Semljé Sine (78234 Engen)

 

Seyfert Gudrun (70197 Stuttgart)

 

Spätling Norbert (79100 Freiburg)

 

Stephan Frank (77866 Rheinau)

 

Tag Hannelore+Norbert (70806 Kornwestheim)

 

Thom Barbara (72762 Reutlingen)

 

Verdandi Runa (75417 Mühlacker)

 

Wacker Katrin (70176 Stuttgart)

 

Walger Nicole (70174 Stuttgart)

 

Waßmer Sabine (79713 Bad Säckingen)

 

Weiss Barbara (73527 Schwäbisch Gmünd)

 

 

PLZ 80000 - 89999

Beck Hansjörg (88633 Heiligenberg)

Dolderer Corinna Bianca (88255 Baienfurt)

Ege Martina (88487 Mietingen)

Felmet Thomas (86744 Hainsfarth)

Groh Sybille (88690 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen)

Helm Adelheid (81679 München)

Kählig Martina (89610 Oberdischingen)

Krose Juliane (80469 München)

Liesegang Claudia (81543 München)

Märkle, Elke (88499 Riedlingen)

Mittermayer Sabine (83080 Oberaudorf)

 

Ott Helge (81541 München)

Sailer Maximilian (86199 Augsburg)

Stefan Lutz (88410 Bad Wurzach)

Urmarmaor (83088 Kiefersfelden)

Varuna Brigitte+Reiner (89522 Heidenheim)

Vitzthum Christine (83101 Rohrdorf)

von der Marwitz Katharina (81667 München)

Widmann Kerstin (88260 Argenbühl)

Winterfeldt Reiner (86159 Augsburg)

Zanker Roman (86657 Bissingen)

Zessel Tanja (86833 Ettringen)

PLZ 90000 - 99999

Abramowsky Maria (90762 Fürth)

 

Adam, Nane (99423 Weimar)

 

Budich Max (93051 Regensburg)

 

Erdmann Silke (90439 Nürnberg)

 

Fitz, Stephanie Johanna (93047 Regensburg)

 

Früh, Bernhard A. (99084 Erfurt)

 

Gruber, Heike (99096 Erfurt)

 

Hughes Katarina (97775 Burgsinn)

 

Kanzler Reinhard (90453 Nürnberg)

 

Klatt-Starke Nina (99867 Gotha)

 

 

Mertens Tanja (91301 Forchheim)

 

Pickert Sabine (97990 Weikersheim)

 

Prauße Steffi (99096 Erfurt)

 

Rasch, Mandy (99439 Berlstedt)

 

Rettinger Christine (90431 Nürnberg)

 

Schmah, Beatrix (99096 Erfurt)

 

Senn Hans Peter (99428 Weimar)

 

Vay Nicole (97647 Sondheim/ Rhön)

 

Zanoni Carlo (91413 Neustadt a.d.Aisch)