Kunsthandwerk - TEXTIL

PLZ 00000 - 09999

Belz, Sonja (09131 Chemnitz)

 

Benad, Radegund (07570 Weida)

 

Bochow Lucia (01099 Dresden)

 

Folprecht-Pscheida Heidi (01640 Coswig)

 

Gehm, Katja (06124 Halle/Saale)

 

Grawitter, Nora (07551 Gera)

 

Helbig, Karin (08523 Plauen)

 

Helbing-Erben, Carola (06124 Halle/ Saale)

 

Helmstedt, Kirsten (09577 Braunsdorf)

 

Nehm Johanna-Elisabeth (01326 Dresden)

 

 

Oettingen Sabine von (05120 Halle/S.)

 

Prange, Christl (06118 Halle/Saale)

 

Raasch Marlies (04105 Leipzig)

 

Riebesel, Marielies (06114 Halle/Saale)

 

Röder, Katrin (06114 Halle/Saale)

 

Rothe Kristina (04159 Leipzig)

 

Rother Angela (01099 Dresden)

 

Siebenborn, Hanna (09113 Chemnitz)

 

Wandelt Angela (04157 Leipzig)

PLZ 10000 - 19999

Barcikowski Helena (13189 Berlin)

 

Becker, Kerstin (15806 Zossen)

 

Best-Reininghaus Pia (19205 Drieberg Dorf)

 

Conradt Manuela (12057 Berlin)

 

Hagenow Sigrun (10249 Berlin)

 

Hasse Johannes (10961 Berlin)

 

Krüger Kerstin (18439 Stralsund)

 

Lebus Ilze (12435 Berlin)

 

Mützen Róka (16341 Panketal)

 

Nordheim Jutta (15569 Woltersdorf)

 

 

 

 

Nowak Malgorzata (13585 Berlin)

 

Panteleev Sarah (14057 Berlin)

 

Rutzke Asta (18334 Ravenhorst)

 

Schöner Arian (10555 Berlin)

 

Starcken Holger (12589 Berlin)

 

Stieger Maria (13347 Berlin)

 

Utsch Christina (13467 Berlin)

 

von Stenglin Kat (19230 Picher)

 

von Wild Frieda (16775 Gransee)

PLZ 20000 - 29999

Allamoda, Christina (27726 Worpswede)

 

Andersson Anne (21354 Bleckede)

 

Barth Anja (29439 Lüchow)

 

Behn, Dörte (22765 Hamburg)

 

Brandt Ayre (24568 Kaltenkirchen)

 

Braun Anita (20365 Hamburg)

 

Bundschuh Silvia (22763 Hamburg)

 

Bünzel Silvia (29690 Grethem)

 

Dahm Ula (21244 Buchholz)

 

de Vries Peter (20251 Hamburg)

 

Deitert Stefanie (28215 Bremen)

 

Dröscher Gisela (20459 Hamburg)

 

Erichsen, Karin (24116 Kiel)

 

Fuchs Brigitta (27726 Worpswede)

 

Garbe Anna-Karin (29614 Soltau)

 

Hubert Elisabeth (28357 Bremen)

 

Huhs Ingrid (27777 Ganderkesee)

 

Irmer Karin (22559 Hamburg)

 

Isensee Ulrike (22767 Hamburg)

 

Jaeger Ursula (28209 Bremen)

 

Janssen Silke (21029 Hamburg)

 

Karinen Kristina (29223 Celle)

 

Wortmann Birgit (21337 Lüneburg)

 

Kober Hans-Hermann (27726 Worpswede)

 

Krog Marina (20459 Hamburg)

 

Löbering Angelika (22523 Hamburg)

 

Matyssek Patricia (24568 Kaltenkirchen)

 

Matzke-Schubert Anja (20099 Hamburg)

 

Meins Ulli (22047 Hamburg)

 

Meyer-Jahn, Gisela (25421 Pinneberg)

 

Möller Andreas (22767 Hamburg)

 

Oltmanns Annette (26655 Westerstede)

 

Otto, Annette (29416 Siedenlangenbeck)

 

Petzi Angelika (22083 Hamburg)

 

Putensen, Dörte (26125 Oldenburg)

 

Schambach Maike (21029 Hamburg)

 

Schambach Maike (21029 Hamburg)

 

Schröder Cornelia (22307 Hamburg)

 

Sensfuss Friederike (28870 Fischerhude)

 

Sensfusss, Friederike (28870 Fischerhude)

 

Stelz Katja (23923 Palingen)

 

Wagner Sabine (27726 Worpswede)

 

Wiegmann Marion (29355 Bee

PLZ 30000 - 39999

Berg-Meibaum, Andrea (31311 Uetze-Eltze)

 

Berkefeld Sibylle (30159 Hannover)

 

Circa Iuliana Rodica (31135 Hildesheim)

 

Feyll, Cornelia (34131 Kassel)

 

Finkenstein, Martina (30161 Hannover)

 

Foit Beata (30449 Hannover)

 

Groth, Heidi (39130 Magdeburg)

 

Gueler Anne-S. (30519 Hannover)

 

Gueler Anne-Susanne (30519 Hannover)

 

Hansen Marie-Luise (37176 Nörten-Hardenberg)

 

Hanstein Anke (36199 Rotenburg an der Fulda)

 

Herrmann Dora (30974 Wennigsen)

 

Ketelhake Ute (31832 Springe)

 

Klee, Erika (31303 Burgdorf)

 

Kleinschmidt Maria (30173 Hannover)

 

Knierim Nele (37133 Friedland)

 

Köllner Désirée (35745 Herborn)

 

Krüger Marion (30449 Hannover)

 

Lanfer Alexandra (31737 Rinteln)

 

Langstein Julia M. (30453 Hannover)

 

 

Lober-Springinsguth Anett (31552 Apelern)

 

Matejat Sigrid (38173 Erkerode)

 

Matejat-Kasprzyk Sigrid (38173 Lucklum)

 

Minas Hille (32756 Detmold)

 

Müller-Kuberski, Ingrid (39110 Magdeburg)

 

Rosenwinkel (37133 Friedland)

 

Ruppert Doris (34549 Edertal-Wellen)

 

Schäfers Marita (33181 Bad Wünneberg)

 

Schmitt Barbara (38118 Braunschweig)

 

Schneeweiss Susanne (30163 Hannover)

 

Schrader Martina (30179 Hannover)

 

Schwalenberg Lucia (30974 Wennigsen)

 

Sowa, Barbara (30171 Hannover)

 

Stasch Sabine (30419 Hannover)

 

Ulrich, Uta (32756 Detmold)

 

Uta Wißmann (31139 Hildesheim)

 

Ute Ketelhake (31832 Springe)

 

Weißflog Frauke (31135 Hildesheim)

 

Wendy-Riso Rosemarie (33617 Bielefeld)

PLZ 40000 - 49999

 

 

Castrup Petra (41179 Mönchengladbach)

 

Dawin-Westerath A. (41063 Mönchengladbach)

 

Lauble Gabriele (40211 Düsseldorf)

 

Leleux Laurence (40479 Düsseldorf)

 

Nilufar Badiian (41844 Wegberg)

 

Ute Selter- Eickhoff (48149 Münster)

 

PLZ 50000 - 59999

Adler Sabine (56075 Koblenz)

 

Becker Helga (53797 Lohmar)

 

Beerbohm Gudrun (59929 Brilon)

 

Bergs Hedi (52074 Aachen)

 

Clemens Barbara (53474 Bad Neuenahr)

 

Djili Maria (52064 Aachen)

 

Dressen Vanessa (52146 Würselen)

 

Erhardt Christoph (52159 Roetgen)

 

Gillen Birgit (52156 Monschau)

 

Heidi Bergs (52074 Aachen)

 

Heike Reul (52382 Niederzier)

 

Hild Ilex (50827 Köln)

 

 

Hinz Susanne (52064 Aachen)

 

Lambrecht Beate (54552 Mehren)

 

Matten Ursula (56470 Bad Marienberg)

 

Münkemüller Daniela (59065 Hamm)

 

Prinz Heide (58511 Lüdenscheid)

 

Rudolf Jörg (59602 Rüthen-Meiste)

 

Rummel Barbara (54497 Morbach)

 

Vanessa Dreßen (52146 Würselen)

 

Vanessa Stenzel (56818 Klotten)

 

Weiler Gabriele (52428 Jülich)

 

Wienholdt Erika (52070 Aachen)

 

Yablonsky Anastasiya (53721 Siegburg)

PLZ 60000 - 69999

Bannier, Sigrid (66871 Albessen)

 

Baron-Jessen Birgit (64747 Breuberg)

 

Bundschuh Karin (69121 Heidelberg)

 

Cromme, Nadine  (65779 Kelkheim)

 

Eberhardt Karin (66121 Saarbrücken)

 

Erker Conny (66994 Dahn)

 

Fleischer Simone (69469 Weinheim)

 

Franke Gabriele (66161 Mannheim)

 

Hüttermann Birgitta (66424 Homburg)

 

Jung Linda (63165 Mühlheim)

 

Kostron Bärbel (64807 Dieburg)

 

Latz Dagmar (66740 Saarlouis)

 

Laubner Doris (64289 Darmstadt)

 

Machnik Fabia (66440 Blieskastel)

Bannier, Sigrid (66871 Albessen)

 

Baron-Jessen Birgit (64747 Breuberg)

 

Bundschuh Karin (69121 Heidelberg)

 

Cromme, Nadine  (65779 Kelkheim)

 

Eberhardt Karin (66121 Saarbrücken)

 

Erker Conny (66994 Dahn)

 

Fleischer Simone (69469 Weinheim)

 

Franke Gabriele (66161 Mannheim)

 

Hüttermann Birgitta (66424 Homburg)

 

Jung Linda (63165 Mühlheim)

 

Kostron Bärbel (64807 Dieburg)

 

Latz Dagmar (66740 Saarlouis)

 

Laubner Doris (64289 Darmstadt)

 

 

PLZ 70000 - 79999

Ambos, Dietlinde (76185 Karlsruhe)

 

Assem, Monika (76137 Karlsruhe)

 

Barleben Maria (79098 Freiburg)

 

Basien Nicole ((73342 Bad Dietzenbach)

 

Bilfinger Brigitte (71065 Sindelfingen)

 

Brock Zdenka (76229 Karlsruhe)

 

Bunten Thorsten (78462 Konstanz)

 

Carsten Katrin + Natalis Wölki (72336 Balingen)

 

Cee Sabine (73249 Wernau/Neckar)

 

Combé Sabine (79211 Denzlingen)

 

Durst Stefanie (71640 Ludwigsburg)

 

Ehrath Heike (70180 Stuttgart)

 

Grieb Uschi (79100 Freiburg)

 

Hartje Eva (79211 Denzlingen)

Hettinger Margit (72469 Meßstetten)

 

Hilker Sabine (78052 Villingen)

 

Ingrid Suprayan (72070 Tübingen)

 

Kaul Angelika (79206 Breisach)

 

Kazanskaya Olga (74722 Buchen)

 

Kilian Bärbel (70195 Stuttgart)

 

Kleinheins Andrea (73732 Esslingen)

 

Leippold-Preiss Barbara (71101 Schönaich)

 

Löffler Jutta (71063 Sindelfingen)

 

Ohse Ursula (79106 Freiburg)

 

Reimann Dorothea (76829 Landau)

 

Rösiger Uta (76135 Karlsruhe)

 

Sayer Sibylle (75365 Calw)

Schaaf-Giesser Beatrix (71364 Winnenden)

 

Scherr Kerstin (71686 Remseck-Hochdorf)

 

Schmid Hans (75428 Illingen)

 

Schneider Gudrun (79098 Freiburg)

 

Seehoff Tatjana (70825 Korntal-Münchingen)

 

Seifried Gertrud (78665 Frittlingen)

 

Ute Zeiher (72793 Pfullingen)

 

Weilacher-Stieler Helga (76833 Frankweiler)

 

Zeiher Ute (72793 Pfullingen)

 

Zoubkov Erika (79875 Dachsberg)

PLZ 80000 - 89999

Esslinger-Hirner Birgit (80469 München)

Fehsenfeld Constanze (87760 Albishofen)

Filz & Kunz (89610 Oberdischingen)

Graf Christiane (86911 Diessen)

Handreke Dorothea (83026 Rosenheim)

Henkenjohann (83043 Bad Aibling)

Hrouzek Birgit (80798 München)

Kiener Gisela (88634 Kleinschönach)

Moser Ruth (86150 Augsburg)

Mueller Petra (88416 Ochsenhausen)

 

Pfeilschifter Jeanette (87600 Kaufbeuren)

Ramsauer Andrea (88677 Markdorf)

Refenes-Hartmann Annette (89564 Nattheim)

Röhm Margit (89081 Ulm)

Schlumberger Christina (89177 Ballendorf)

Schröder-Fröhlich Gisela (88662 Überlingen)

Thamm Heike (80331 München)

Wauligmann Lisa (89415 Launingen)

Wittmann Ilona (80337 München)

PLZ 90000 - 99999

Brodowski Sabine (99510 Apolda)

 

Döhler, Sylvia (99084 Erfurt)

 

Doppler Ulrike (94474 Vilshofen an der Donau)

 

Drasdo, Ulrike (99448 Hohenfelden)

 

Englsberger Chr. (94094 Rotthalmünster)

 

Fitz, Stephanie Johanna (93047 Regensburg)

 

Fritz Edeltraut (91074 Herzogenaurach)

 

Hamleh Jeanette (92439 Bodenwöhr)

 

Hartung, Cordula (98617 Meiningen)

 

Herre, Ute (99094 Erfurt-Hochheim)

 

Kallweit-Lorber Silke (91301 Forchheim)

 

 

Krammer Lucia (91052 Erlangen)

 

Lehr Matthias (90409 Nürnberg)

 

Leitner Gisela (90518 Altdorf)

 

Maschke, Anne-Katrein (99096 Erfurt)

 

Neumann Bettina (99085 Erfurt)

 

Peter Karin (90489 Nürnberg)

 

Reichenbach, Hannelore (99084 Erfurt)

 

Rusch, Gerlinde (98716 Elgersburg)

 

Schatton, Britta (99084 Erfurt)

 

Schaumlöffel Georg Rudolf (96049 Bamberg)

 

Schöne, Christel (99425 Weimar)

 

 

Schwotzer Ines (95183 Zedtwitz)

 

Sehmisch, Cathrin Charlotte (99423 Weimar)

 

Tröster Elisabeth+Thomas (95359 Kasendorf)

 

Ulbrich, Ines (98590 Mittelschmalkalden)

 

Ulrich, Marianne (99423 Weimar)