Restauration - Archaeologische Objekte

Agnini, Elena (80339 München)

Albrecht, Liane (01309 Dresden)

Arnold, Daniela (04177 Leipzig)

Dömling, Tina (01127 Dresden)

Drescher, Stefan (01665 Käbschütztal)

Erhardt, Lars (09117 Chemnitz)

Frontzeck, Ines (01127 Dresden)

Gatzsche, Alexander (04668 Grimma)

Müller, Birgit (01326 Dresden)

Pamer, Irene (04668 Grimma)

Schönbach, Ute (01896 Pulsnitz)

Stülpnagel, Karl-H. (04416 Markkleeberg)

 

Dammann, Dagmar (14552 Michendorf)

Fischer, Stephanie (16552 Mühlenbecker Land)

Gabler, Diana (12489 Berlin)

Held, Tatjana (12203 Berlin)

Hofmann, Antonia (12437 Berlin)

Hüttich, Carsten (10119 Berlin)

Klug, Regina (14469 Potsdam)

Korn, Melanie (10249 Berlin)

Kuntz, Katharina (10243 Berlin)

Mittmann, Holger (10243 Berlin)

Rentmeister, Andreas (10967 Berlin)

Rütt, Dunja (13053 Berlin)

Zimmermann, Ines (10407 Berlin)

 

Günther, Simone (22589 Hamburg)

Kappelhoff, Stefanie (26135 Oldenburg)

Nienstedt, Silke (28201 Bremen)

Töbe, Tanja (28195 Bremen)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brück. Dorothee (33106 Paderborn)

Cyran, Monika (35216 Biedenkopf)

Fendel, Vera (30989 Gehrden)

 

Horioka, Petra (40670 Meerbusch)

Stark, Doris Lydia (47051 Duisburg)

 

Bach, Detlef (55959 Winterbach)

Eiden, Ludwig (54249 Trier)

Frölich, Renate (55129 Mainz)

Grabowski, Martin (53881 Euskirchen)

Heitmann, Kerstin (50679 Köln)

Lyko, Anna-Maja (50969 Köln)

Muskalle, Waldemar (55921 Saulheim)

Pung, Olaf (56743 Thür)

Schnellbächer, Hans-Peter (55120 Mainz)

Schu, Stefan (54259 Trier)

Verbeek, Christina (50733 Köln)

Waltriny, Isabella (51105 Köln)

Gottsmann, 68159 Mannheim)

Gulbins, Gisela (69120 Heidelberg)

Hamulski, Johanna (68163 Mannheim)

Hiller-König, Werner (55578 Gau-Weinheim)

Lorenz, Sabine (60486 Frankfurt/M.)

Mehlis, Mareike (60594 Frankfurt/M.)

Mitschke, Sylvia (68159 Mannheim)

Narbeshuber, Heidrun (68161 Mannheim)

Schulz-Pillgram, Dorothee (61348 Bad Homburg)

 

 

 

Berger, Reinhold (74541 Vellberg)

Bott, Kati (76857 Albersweiler)

Brückel, Ariane (70374 Stuttgart)

Eska, Margarete (73728 Esslingen)

Konrad, Melanie (76227 Karlsruhe)

Korolnik, Simone (72072 Tübingen)

Kress, Tanja (72072 Tübingen)

Labropoulou-Blumer, Labrini (73592 Schwäbisch Gmünd)

Müller, Sonja (71332 Waiblingen)

Riens, Ralf (78467 Konstanz)

Rogalla von Bieberstein, Aurelie (79100 Freiburg)

Selb, Lucie (76227 Karlsruhe)

Steffen, Andrea (70174 Stuttgart)

Stelzner, Jörg (70176 Stuttgart)

 

Bertolin, Silvano (85778 Haimhausen)

Bucher Fluza, Sandra (81541 München)

Diepold, Brigitte (80639 München)

Gasteiger, Stephanie (80539 München)

Lehr-Stempel, Elisabeth (81927 München)

Lindig, Beatrice (86764 Oberschließheim)

Möller-Wolff, Melissa (83043 Bad Aibling)

Nowak, Dirk (88239 Wangen)

Pilz, Roman J. (84048 Mainburg)

Zachmann, Linda (81541 München)

 

Deichsel, Jan (99085 Erfurt)

Meyer-Buhr, Ute (90427 Nürnberg)

Schmidt-Reimann, Philipp (93047 Regensburg)