PLZ 00000 - 09999

Restauration - Architektur und Wandmalerei

Albrecht, Frank-Uwe (06667 Teuchern)

Arnold, Daniela (04177 Leipzig)

Bendin, Carry, (01665 Klipphausen)

Benndorf, Wolfgang (01127 Dresden)

Bux, Peter (04179 Leipzig)

Dietrich, Lydia (01829 Stadt Wehlen)

Dömling, Tina (01127 Dresden)

Dyroff, Klaus-Peter (01744 Dippoldiswalde)

Fliedner, Martin (08543 Pöhl)

Grieger, Rayk (02826 Görlitz)

Gröschner, Veit (07407 Remda-Teichel)

Heide, Iris (08525 Plauen)

Hein, Christoph (01069 Dresden)

Kaeten, Sonja (01129 Dresden)

Knüpfer, Dirk (06120 Halle/S.)

Körber, Albrecht (01013 Dresden)

Körber, Joachim (06886 Lutherstadt W.)

Krause, Dana (01069 Dresden)

 

Krauße, Knut (07422 Bad Blankenburg)

Lange, Michael (09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna)

Lehmann, Martin (01662 Meißen)

Marko, Steffen (04177 Leipzig)

Meschke, Hagen (01099 Dresden)

Müller, Bert (01326 Dresden)

Nitzsche, Kerstin (00984 Erfurt)

Noll-Minor, Mechthild (04860 Torgau)

Pietrowski, Nora (04277 Leipzig)

Pohl, Michael (02625 Bautzen)

Richwien, Gerhard (06114 Halle/S.)

Romanowski, Anja (01099 Dresden)

Roters, Jonas (01099 Dresden)

Schirmer, Elke (01326 Dresden)

Schmid, Andrea (01445 Radebeul)

Schoder, Jakob (01099 Dresden)

Schott, Franziska (05110 Halle/S.)

Schreiber, Martin (01326 Dresden)

 

 

Schreiber, Ute (01689 Niederau)

Schröder, Ute (01219 Dresden)

Schulz, Markus (01067 Dresden)

Serfling, Franz (07749 Jena)

Sitte, Wilfried (01665 Klipphausen)

Sommer, Ulrike (01277 Dresden)

Stamm-Lange, Grit (09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna)

Stenzel, Eric (01139 Dresden)

Steude, Mathias (04703 Leisnig)

Straßburger, Harald (01239 Dresden)

Taubert, Sven (01139 Dresden)

Wagner, Hans (04275 Leipzig)

Wilhelm, Susann (04860 Torgau)

Zier, Claudia (06618 Prießnitz)

PLZ 10000 - 19999

Adamani, Ronald (10557 Berlin)

Bankert, Alexander (16552 Mühlenbecker Land)

Bär, Hans-Henning (18519 Horst)

Basemann, Annika (14913 Jüterbog)

Bethke, Johanna (10405 Berlin)

Boerger, Claudia (10965 Berlin)

Boerger, Kathrin (10317 Berlin)

Breitenfeldt, Jörg (10997 Berlin)

Bresien, Matthias (19096 Seehof)

Buch, Jan-Marek (10247 Berlin)

Buchheim, Anna-Sara (14943 Luckenwalde)

Busch, Dörte (10405 Berlin)

Buttchereit, Stephan (14473 Potsdam)

Cardenas, Sonja (10435 Berlin)

Damman, Dagmar (14552 Michendorf)

de Maizière, Uwe (12435 Berlin)

Dietenberger, Thomas (16833 Fehrbellin)

Drott, Udo (14806 Bad Belzig)

Duda, Susanne (19069 Alt Meteln)

Fischer, Stephanie (16552 Mühlenbecker Land)

Friedmann, Kati (13086 Berlin)

Gallinat, Dietmar (17039 Wulkenzin)

Geipel, Katharina und Wieland (10318 Berlin)

Gramann, Christoph (14482 Potsdam)

Grell, Stefan (10711 Berlin)

 

 

Hacker, Bastian (18196 Kavelstorf)

Hahn, Ulrike (18569 Gingst)

Heyer, Marie (10245 Berlin)

Hüttich, Carsten (10119 Berlin)

Isensee, Anja (14473 Potsdam)

Kauffeldt, Judith (13347 Berlin)

Klemm, Bernhard (15230 Frankfurt/O.)

Kluth, Fred (18276 Mistorf)

Knorre, Georg von (18057 Rostock)

Koch, Silke (14129 Berlin)

Koch, Werner (10629 Berlin)

Koletzki, Jeanette (10245 Berlin)

König, Michael (10318 Berlin)

Krause, Rolf (19069 Meteln)

Krohn, Detlef (17237 Carpin)

Kropius, Paula (16909 Heiligengrabe)

Lenzner, Sylvia (14482 Potsdam)

Mannewitz, Marcus (18055 Rostock)

Marinowitz, Holger (10115 Berlin)

Montag, Katharina (10247 Berlin)

Mühlbach dos Santos, Katia (10243 Berlin)

Peter, Lutz (14548 Schwielochsee)

Pomm, Joana (13187 Berlin)

Raue, Jan (10963 Berlin)

Runkewitz, Carmen (10365 Berlin)

 

Rütt, Dunja (13053 Berlin)

Schellhase, Lars (15834 Rangsdorf)

Schmidt-Breitung, Dorothee (15898 Neißemünde)

Schneider, Ulrich (12589 Berlin)

Schröder, Jörg (18059 Rostock)

Schubert, Philipp (10437 Berlin)

Schwieger, Olaf (14552 Michendorf)

Spies, Ralph (10437 Berlin)

Sturm, Annette (10115 Berlin)

Thön, Beatrice (10555 Berlin)

Thormeier, Wolf-Dieter (18439 Stralsund)

Tschoepe, Ivonne (10557 Berkin)

Vormelker, Wolfram (18196 Kavelstorf)

Walther, Diana (14482 Potsdam)

Zahn, Matthias (19073 Klein Rogahn)

Zimmermann, Tom (14482 Potsdam)

PLZ 20000 - 29999

Ahrends, Gerold (21481 Lauenburg)

Fischer-Menshausen, Angelika (22301 Hamburg)

Glas, Ella (22769 Hamburg)

Hansen, Inke (22761 Hamburg)

Heller, Julika (24109 Kiel)

Hooss, Roland (23617 Stockelsdorf)

Leonhardt, Christian und Sabine (24143 Kiel)

Löffler-Dreyer, Birgid (24116 Kiel)

Maier, Christiane (20359 Hamburg)

Neulinger, Barbara (22765 Hamburg)

Pratesi, Ina (26121 Oldenburg)

Seiffert, Annette (23970 Wismar)

Tillwick, Markus (21337 Lüneburg)

Weber, Manuele (24134 Kiel)

Wellmer, Dietrich (29584 Himbergen)

 

 

PLZ 30000 - 39999

Argow, Henning (30449 Hannover)

Arndt, Angelika (39517 Tangerhütte)

Belk, Andrea (36100 Petersberg)

Belk, Gerd (36100 Petersberg)

Berg, Rinko (30173 Hannover)

Engel, Berthold (36137 Großenlüder)

Fuchs, Johanna (31134 Hildesheim)

Heiling, Katharina (30900 Wedemark)

Heine, Ina (37073 Göttingen)

Hänel, Christoph (38889 Blankenburg)

Lemke, Eckhardt (39218 Schönebeck)

Mädebach, Johannes (30449 Hannover)

 

 

Pröpper, Matthias (38889 Blankenburg)

Schlichting, Udo (33100 Paderborn)

Schlöder, Elke (38300 Neustadt am Rübenberge)

Schmitt, Stephanie (36282 Hauneck)

Schmitz-Wadjinny, Sonja (38100 Braunschweig)

Seidel, Hendrik (31311 Uelzen)

Skasa-Lindmeir, Beate (38300 Neustadt am Rübenberge)

Trommer, Sven (35781 Weilburg)

Walter, Lutz Josef (38855 Wernigerode)

Wehner, Heike (33102 Paderborn)

 

PLZ 40000 - 49999

Krampmann-Wilsker, Ralf (48145 Münster)

Lehmkuhl, Thomas (48565 Steinfirt)

Meinholz, Sandra (40219 Düsseldorf)

Tretow, Franziska (48147 Münster)

PLZ 50000 - 59999

Ahlers, Andreas (59555 Lippstadt)

Dorn-Schwägerl, Elisabeth (50670 Köln)

Funke, Friederike (50823 Köln)

Gloßner, Stefan (51427 Bergisch Gladbach)

Hartmann, Andreas (53572 bruchhausen)

Heinken, Nora (55592 Rehborn)

Hellbrügge, Christoph (59387 Ascheberg)

Keller, Karen (50935 Köln)

Klumpp, Daniele Annika (51063 Köln)

König, Ulrike (55118 Main)

Krauthäuser, Dietmar (53937 Schleiden)

Lutgen, Thomas (54295 Trier)

 

 

 

PLZ 60000 - 69999

Meyer-Kraft, Ruben (50354 Hürth)

Reinhardt, Juliane (55593 Rüdesheim)

Rhein, Claudia (50968 Köln)

Schoen, Brigitte (55437 Ober-Hilbersheim)

Schüngel, Isabell (59964 Medebach)

Seibel, Christine (55232 Alzey)

Stracke, Gottfried (50670 Köln)

Verbeek, Christina (50733 Köln)

Vohland, Sunniva (50823 Köln)

Wünsch-Löblein, Barbara (53579 Erpel)

Franz, Wolfgang (69121 Heidelberg)

Frenzel, Andrea (65191 Wiesbaden)

Gehrlein, Andreas (69181 Leimen)

Hamulski, Johanna (68163 Mannheim)

Heitzmann, Sandra (60314 Frankfurt/M.)

Kaiser, Lara Asja (61348 Bad Homburg)

Knappe, Vanessa (69121 Heidelberg)

Kumlehn, Inge (69207 Sandhausen)

Mrziglod, Marco (66636 Tholey)

Mrziglod, Margit und Martin (66636 Tholey)

Spalek-Jung, Norma (63069 Offenbach)

Weiß, Manuela (65195 Wiesbaden)

Wolf, Andreas (68789 Sankt Leon)

PLZ 70000 - 79999

Baldszun, Bernd (77746 Schutterwald)

Böttcher, Ralph und Silke (74889 Sinsheim)

Braun, Erwin (79232 March)

Brodbeck-Holzinger (72074 Tübingen)

Bückner, Steffen (70180 Stuttgart)

Buff, Erich und Melanie (72488 Sigmaringen)

Bussmann, Stephan, (78315 Radolfzell)

Cabanis, Annette und Hans (73732 Esslingen)

Dahlhaus, Dina (78479 Reichenau)

Dieruff, Bärbel (70184 Stuttgart)

Eberhardt, Tanja (78462 Konstanz)

Feldtkeller, Julia (72072 Tübingen)

Fiedler, Karl (73550 Waldstetten)

Fischer, Martina (73557 Mutlangen)

Fritz, Judith (75105 Bretten)

Glaser, Wilhelm (72160 Horb am Neckar)

 

 

Greis, Angelika (78467 Konstanz)

Grether, Eberhard (79102 Freiburg)

Helmstetter, Bruno (74214 Schöntal)

Hirschfeld-Schick, Claudia (73257 Köngen)

Holzinger, Martin (72074 Tübingen)

Hub, Klaus (74353 Künzelsau)

Jacobs, Dörthe (70372 Stuttgart)

Lung, Robert (78479 Reichenau)

Marinowitz, Cornelia (78250 Tengen)

Mrosk, Anja (79853 Lenzkirch)

Pettazzi, Marta (78224 Singen)

Piper-Wölbert, Ulrike (70195 Stuttgart)

Posselt, Daniela (78462 Konstanz)

Quatmann, Johanna (79115 Freiburg)

Rademaker, Jan (70372 Stuttgart)

Schlee, Ute Friederike (76178 Karlsruhe)

 

Schmid, Georg (73269 Hochdorf)

Schreiber-Knaus (72411 Bodelshausen)

Schulz-Lorch, Jürgen (72488 Sigmaringen)

Schweikert, Karl (72250 Freudenstadt)

Storz, Udo (78462 Konstanz)

Thiessen, Elke (79400 Kandern)

Volkmer, Renate (78733 Aichhalden)

Weigele, Juliane (70597 Stuttgart)

Wieck, Thomas (70193 Stuttgart)

Wink, Bernhard (77654 Offenburg)

Witt-Schnäcker, Carmen (78315 Radolfzell)

Zurl, Andrea (79117 Freiburg)

PLZ 80000 - 89999

Amann, Johannes (89264 Weißenborn)

Beckett, Barbara (80636 München)

Bengler, Michael (84130 Dingolfing)

Bucher-Fiuza, Sandra (81541 München)

Bunz, Karin und Raymondv (88696 Owingen)

De Pellegrin, Melissa Elena (82544 Egling)

Eninger, Herbert (88379 Unterwaldhausen)

Gnant, Bruno (88527 Unlingen)

Halm, Jürgen (86573 Obergriesbach)

Hundbiss, Stefan (83674 Gaißach)

Jung, Viktoria (86920 Denklingen)

Klasen, Johanna (89264 Weißenhorn)

 

 

 

PLZ 90000 - 99999

Klingler, Kathrin (87733 Markt Rettenbach)

Kolba, Franziska (80469 München)

Leinmüller, Bernhard (88250 Weingarten)

Mack, Christian (82436 Eglfing)

Russo-Scharrer, Antonio (85368 Wang)

Sauter, Carola (80469 München)

Schanz, Miriam (81451 München)

Siebert, Peter (83071 Stephanskirchen)

Tuch, Ute (86316 Friedberg)

Villaret, Laura (85368 Moosburg)

Weininger, Robert (85560 Ebersberg)

Zunhamer, Martin (84503 Altötting)

Bartmann, Sylvia (99428 Niederzimmern)

Berger, Christine (93047 Regensburg)

Bronold, Michael (97992 Lauda-Köningshofen)

Dehn, Eike Markus (96114 Hirschfeld)

Felke, Sebastian (99089 Erfurt)

Fromm, Bruno (92331 Parsberg)

Geitner, Johann (92355 Velburg)

Giersch, Claus (90762 Fürth)

Ginzkey, Barbara (99869 Eschenbergen)

Glaß, Heike (99084 Erfurt)

Görgner, Manuele (99089 Erfurt)

Grützner, Thomas (99425 Weimar)

Heide, Kathrin (94505 Bernried)

Hollemann, Matthias (96047 Bamberg)

 

Holter, Eberhard (90518 Nürnberg)

Job, Aline (91522 Ansbach)

Jünger, Birgit (98634 Hümpfershausen)

Junker, Sina (99084 Erfurt)

Kromas, Anna (90419 Nürnberg)

Limmer, Cathrin (93047 Regensburg)

Lochner, Stefan (97702 Münnerstadt)

Mendl, Peter (92358 Seubersdorf)

Minelli, Rosanna (99084 Erfurt)

Müller, Reinhold Lothar (97725 Elfershausen)

Neumann, Julia (91623 Sachsen bei Ansbach)

Opiola, Dagmar (90762 Fürth)

Preis, Johannes (93049 Regensburg)

Preis, Rainer (92331 Parsberg)

 

 

Prock, Thomas (93128 Regenstauf)

Reinecke, Lena (99089 Erfurt)

Rösch, Erwin (96110 Scheßlitz)

Rossel, Elodie (99086 Erfurt)

Scheder, Birgit (97199 Ochsenfurt)

Taube, Elisabeth (90429 Nürnberg)

Turek, Peter (91301 Forchheim)

Volkmann, Ludwig (99248 Bechstedt)

Wechsler, Georg (91522 Ansbach)

Wiech, Adalbert (90419 Nürnberg)

Witte-Schäfer, Bianka (99734 Nordhausen)