Restauration - Ethnologische Objekte

Albrecht, Liane (01309 Dresden)

Döppl, Robert (01896 Pulsnitz)

Ehrhardt, Olaf (01097 Dresden)

Gerlts, Ute (04416 Markkleeberg)

Hoffmeister zur Nedden, A. (04103 Leipzig)

Huhn, Annemarie (01187 Dresden)

Lauterwald, Kirsten (04103 Leipzig)

Lennig, Heidi (04249 Leipzig)

Schaefer, Johannes (04600 Altenburg)

Stephan, Kathrin (09111 Chemnitz)

Strömsdörfer, Uwe (04600 Altenburg)

Tietze, Oliver (04129 Leipzig)

 

Brune, Cord (14482 Potsdam)

Freyberg, Dana (12623 Berlin)

Gabler, Diana (12489 Berlin)

Heine, Hildegard (13359 Berlin)

Kantzenbach, Birgit (14195 Berlin)

Otto, René (10559 Berlin)

Roller, Eberhard (16227 Eberswalde)

Rosbach, Michaela (13156 Berlin)

Schönbach, Ute (01896 Pulsnitz)

Siegert, Christine (10823 Berlin)

Weidner, Anke (10436 Berlin)

Zitzmann, Christa (14469 Potsdam)

 

Ammermann, Conny (28759 Bremen)

Brune, Matthias (22765 Hamburg)

Ebeling, Barbara (21521 Aumühle)

Hinkel, Ada (20097 Hamburg)

Kuemmel, Eva (23552 Lübeck)

Lühning-Reger, Christian (29223 Celle)

Quint, Sebastian (22926 Ahrensburg)

Rohde-Hehr, Patricia (25361 Krempe)

Winkelsen, Britta (22525 Hamburg)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Duhme, Christina (33397 Rietberg)

Gaßler, Ursel (38100 Braunschweig)

Harms, Mirja (31134 Hildesheim)

Markert, Carmen (30159 Hannover)

 

Pelzer, Heike (48147 Münster)

Pfeiffer, Anna (48249 Dülmen)

 

Becker, Laurence (50678 Köln)

Ellermann, Heiko (51103 Köln)

Helbig, Helga (50933 Köln)

Hundertmark, Alexandra (50937 Köln)

Kühler, Verena (50823 Köln)

Lyko, Anna-Maja (50969 Köln)

 

Niggemann, Jutta (50670 Köln)

Panter, Verena (50678 Köln)

Stockmeyer, Anne-Katrin (52080 Aachen)

 

Bittschi-Matysik, Paulina (68535 Edingen-N.)

Dannhauer, Franziska (60504 Frankfurt/M.)

Gottsmann, Sandra (69159 Mannheim)

Gulbins, Gisela (69120 Heidelberg)

Mehlis, Mareike (60594 Frankfurt/M.)

Rothamel, Ursula (69469 Weinheim)

 

Eska, Margarethe (73728 Esslingen)

Lanz, Diana (79312 Emmendingen)

Müller, Sonja (71332 Waiblingen)

Reiner, Thomas (72770 Reutlingen)

Scheerer, Stefanie (70619 Stuttgart)

Schweizer, Robert (71332 Waiblingen)

Selb, Lucie (76227 Karlsruhe)

Steffen, Andrea (70174 Stuttgart)

Stelzner, Jörg (70176 Stuttgart)

Weisser, Christiane (76131 Karlsruhe)

 

 

Adelfinger, Kathrin (80636 München)

Geppert, Horst (86739 Ederheim)

Lang, Johanna (81274 München)

Lehr-Stempel, Elisabeth (81927 München)

Möller-Wolff, Melissa (83043 Bad Aibling)

Schubert, Susanne (81541 München)

Schwadorf, Konstanze (80538 München)

Stumbaum, Regina (80538 München)

Vogl, Judith (81547 München)

 

Ruß, Sibylle (96047 Bamberg)

Sautner, Eve (99189 Haßleben)

Schitke, Wolfgang (99428 Weimar)

Schmidt, Corinna (99817 Eisenach)

Schwab, Sabine (94149 Kößlarn)

Stein, Ilona (91235 Hartenstein)