Restauration - Holzobjekte, Moebel

PLZ 00000 - 09999

Becker, Kerstin (15806 Zossen)

Andersch, Thomas (04668 Grimma)

Ardelt, Frank (06844 Dessau-Roßlau)

Bachmann, Anja (08451 Crimmitschau)

Baumgärtner, Bianca (01309 Dresden)

Brandt, Tilman (02826 Görlitz)

Brosig, Markus (04103 Leipzig)

Cristale, Michele (01309 Dresden)

Döppl, Robert (01896 Pulsnitz)

Dornacher, Frank (01099 Dresden)

Engelhardt, Clara (01445 Radebeul)

Erhardt, Olaf (01097 Dresden)

Flade, Markus (01665 Klipphausen)

 

Gerlts, Ute (04416 Markkleeberg)

Hartmann, Robert (06846 Dessau-Roßlau)

Heinicke, Thomas (08396 Oberwiesa)

Karius, Susanne (3141 Hildesheim)

Kaspar, Vanessa (04103 Leipzig)

Klee, Regina (04105 Leipzig)

Klein, Kerstin (06114 Halle /S.)

Körber, Joachim (06886 Lutherstadt W.)

Krahnstöver, Matthias (04655 Kohren-Salis)

Lauterwald, Kirsten (04103 Leipzig)

Ludwig, Hans-Werner (01326 Dresden)

Matthias, Stefanie (01796 Pirna)

Meyer-Doberenz, (01067 Dresden)

 

 

 

Pohl, Michael (02625 Bautzen)

Prehn, Sieglinde (08132 Mülsen)

Strömsdörfer, Uwe (04600 Altenburg)

Stülpnagel, Karl H. (04416 Markkleeberg)

PLZ 10000 - 19999

Beil, Paul (14612 Falkensee)

Broschke, Ralph (14469 Potsdam)

Brune, Cord (14482 Potsdam)

Diesing-Otto, Katrin (14195 Berlin)

Geißler, Lars (10997 Berlin)

Gottmann, Peter (14524 Werder)

Grunwald, Jens (18439 Stralsund)

Halbrock, Cornelius (14776 Brandenburg)

Heuschneider, Ronny (14469 Potsdam)

Hildebrandt, Sigrun (14089 Berlin)

Hofmann, Antonia (12437 Berlin)

Klemm, Bernhard (15230 Frankfurt/O.)

Laska, Aileen (15345 Altlandsberg)

Merkel, Thomas Max (18929 Krakow am See)

Messing, Joerg (10435 Berlin)

Missal, Silke (10965 Berlin)

Novak, Claudia (14471 Potsdam)

Ortmann, Thoma (10717 Berlin)

Pucalka, Maria (14469 Potsdam)

Rauch, Angelika (14469 Potsdam)

Roller, Eberhard (16227 Eberswalde)

Ruks, Harald (14480 Potsdam)

Schmerbach, Matthias (14612 Falkensee)

Schmidt-Breitung, D. (15898 Neißemünde)

Schoenaich-Carolath, Eleonore (10439 Berlin)

Wasmer, Isabelle (10245 Berlin)

Weber, Jörg (14469 Potsdam)

Wirth, Michael (14469 Potsdam)

PLZ 20000 - 29999

Berens, Lisa (24986 Mittelangeln)

Burchard, Hans Martin (22761 Hamburg)

Franke, Franziska (20255 Hamburg)

Goda, Kristin (22763 Hamburg)

Kossmann, Roger (28205 Bremen)

Lühning-Reger, Christian (29223 Celle)

Melching, Karen (28205 Bremen)

Quint, Sebastian (22926 Ahrensburg)

Rabe, Martin (22397 Hamburg)

Rosenkranz, Christiane (25335 Neuendorf)

Schierding, Patrick (27749 Delmenhorst)

Schipper, Stefanie (23560 Lübeck)

Schulz, Martina (22397 Hamburg)

Seyer, Tobias (22761 Hamburg)

van den Heuvel, Aleyander (25463 Tornesch)

Weiss, Caroline (22303 Hamburg)

Wietersheim, Hans (20144 Hamburg)

Winkelsen, Britta (22526 Hamburg)

Wolff, Tatjana (24114 Kiel)

PLZ 30000 - 39999

Alsen, Hanno (31134 Hildesheim)

Buchholz, Ralf (31135 Hildesheim)

Büchner, Jörg (36037 Fulda)

Döll, Markus (37269 Eschwege)

Duhme, Cjristina (33397 Rietberg)

Flöck, Andreas (38122 Braunschweig)

Gaßner, Ursel (38100 Braunschweig)

Großmann, Gunnar (31134 Hildesheim)

Harms, Mirja (31134 Hildesheim)

Helmrich, Barbara (30916 Isernhagen)

Hermann, Gerd (36326 Antrifttal)

Hummel, Eberhard (36381 Schlüchtern)

 

 

 

Klinzmann, Carola (34127 Kassel)

Krebs, Tekla (31135 Hildesheim)

Kreuzberg, Antje-Vicola (34121 Kassel)

Ostendorf, Ulrich (35037 Marburg)

Pleninger, Uwe (30177 Hannover)

Saalbach, Katharina L. (31157 Sarstadt)

Schoder, Albrecht (33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück)

Schröder, Janka (31174 Schellerten)

Theile, Chris (34474 Diemelstadt)

Thörner, Nicole (30169 Hannover)

Winkelbach, Jochen (33699 Bielefeld)

PLZ 40000 - 49999

Bangen, Wolfram (48329 Havixbeck)

Bützer, Judith (41564 Kaarst)

Dropmann, Melanie (45355 Essen)

Engel-Bangen, Birgit (48329 Havixbeck)

Klauke, Katharina (40597 Düsseldorf)

Kleyboldt, Alice (48249 Dülmen)

Kühlberg. Matthias (40470 Düsseldorf)

Luckow, Kai H. (40211 Düsseldorf)

Nowack, Jörg (40211 Düsseldorf)

Pelzer, Heike (48147 Münster)

Pfeiffer, Anna (48249 Dülmen)

Pütz, Rolf (47799 Krefeld)

Schmidt, Marion (49152 Bad Essen)

Tölke, Christoph (47893 Krefeld)

 

 

PLZ 50000 - 59999

Bandsom, Jürgen (51357 Leverkusen)

de Faber-Kaltwasser, Petra (51381 Leverkusen)

de Greef, Georges (53757 Sankt Augustin)

Ellermann, Heiko (51103 Köln)

Ferber, Daniel (50939 Köln)

Geyken, Anke (50676 Köln)

Haggeney, Stefanie (52379 Langerwehe)

Hövener, Aleyander (50825 Köln)

Kessler, Katrin (50667 Köln)

Kmiotek-Nogalski, Kaska (50678 Köln)

Kreuzberg, Karl-Heinz (51105 Köln)

Krupa, Andreas (50678 Köln)

Kühler, Verena (50823 Köln)

Lüders, Holger (58644 Iserlohn)

Nickel, Esther (57610 Altenkirchen)

Panter, Verena (50678 Köln)

Pommereit, Karin (53125 Bonn)

Recker, Michael (55120 Mainz)

Stockmeyer, Anne-Katrin (52080 Aachen)

Waentig, Friederike (50823 Köln)

Wohlfahrt-Sauermann, Ina (58705 Menden)

Zahn, Oliver (53332 Bornheim)

Zimmermann, Lars (50678 Köln)

PLZ 60000 - 69999

Denzinger, Martin (67443 Neustadt an der Weinstraße)

Lutz, Sebastian (63179 Obertshausen)

Mrziglod-Leiss, Margit (66636 Tholey)

Potschien, Melanie (67551 Worms)

Stadler, Jonny W. (69250 Schönau)

Uhlen, Stephanie (68163 Mannheim)

Vornkahl, Anlena (60596 Frankfurt/M,)

Wenzel, Christoph (60358 Frankfurt/M.)

Zipperer, Isolde (64387 Darmstadt)

 

PLZ 70000 - 79999

Atzig, Peter (75180 Pforzheim)

Bettray, Katrin (71638 Ludwigsburg)

Bonau, Thomas (77654 Offenburg)

Böttcher, Ralph und Silke (74889 Sinsheim)

Dill, Johann Moritz (70178 Stuttgart)

Eckstein, Jörg (74538 Rosengarten)

Goethe, Janna (74523 Schwäbisch Gmünd)

Goyanes Martinez, Maria (70197 Stuttgart)

Graner, Susanne (79576 Weil am Rhein)

Grimmig, Sabine (78144 Schramberg)

Hartung, Sabine (76185 Karlsruhe)

Immel, Volker (74532 Ilshofen)

Jenz, Cornelia (75075 Kürnbach)

Liebing, Dagmar (70180 Stuttgart)

 

 

Marquardt, Martin (71634 Ludwigsburg)

Nicolai,Christine (74426 Bühlerzell)

Reiner, Thomas (72770 Reutlingen)

Reiss, Florian (76872 Steineiler)

Schairer, Christoph (71522 Becknang)

Uttenrodt, Michael (71726 Benningen)

Vollmer, Cornelia (71665 Vaihingen)

von Hirschhausen, Elke (79668 Hausen)

Weil, Thorsten (70736 Fellbach)

Weisser, Christiane (76131 Karlsruhe)

Wolf, Oliver (72127 Kusterdingen)

 

PLZ 80000 - 89999

Bartsch, Helga (87509 Immenstadt)

Baur, M. Johannes (80469 München)

Böhm, Bernhard (83317 Teisendorf)

Dahm, Ulrike (83101 Rohrdorf)

Dallmann, Peter (83075 Feilnbach)

de Bánffy,  Ellen (82544 Egling)

Demeter, Stefan (80637 München)

Dinkelacker, Susanne (80799 München)

Ebinger, Florian (80469 München)

Endrich, Dieter (80687 München)

Gredel, Julia (80807 München)

Greinwald, Wolfgang (83727 Schliersee)

Gschwind, Friederike Maria (82152 Planegg)

Haiber, Birgit (82031 Grünwald)

Haller, Heidi (88348 Bad Saulgau)

Halm, Jürgen (86537 Obergriesbach)

Hayde, Georg (82340 Feldafing)

Henkel, Katrin (81243 München)

Horn, Anita (81637 München)

Hoyer, Florian (86153 Augsburg)

Jordan, Henriette (81379 München)

Jutzi, Volker (81667 München)

Kast, Marion (80993 München)

Kowalski, Christine (80637 München)

Kügler, Bernhard (80802 München)

Leinmüller, Bernhard (88250 Weingarte)

Nowak, Dirg (88239 Wangen im Allgäu)

Pablos-Sommerfeld (80337 München)

Pelludat, Inga (80638 München)

Philippi, Markus (88175 Scheidegg)

Prömper, Katrin (82404 Sindelsdorf)

Ross, Hayo (85649 Brunnthal)

 

 

 

Schellmann, Nanke (80801 München)

Scherzer, Daniel (80639 München)

Scheuch, Andreas (80634 München)

Schieren, Marcel (86836 Graben)

Schmidt, Michael (81371 München)

Schoeler, Clemens (80333 München)

Schubert, Susanne (81541 München)

Sievers, Antje (80799 München)

Stege, Christine (82110 Germering)

Vetter, Günter (80801 München)

von Korff,  Marie Baronesse (80333 München)

Zachmann, Linda (81541 München)

PLZ 90000 - 99999

Breiting, Dietmar (97074 Würzburg)

Bruder, Daniela (90336 München)

Glaß, Heike (99084 Erfurt)

Grebe, Michael (91207 Lauf an der Pregnitz)

Gycha, Barbara (91126 Rednitzhembach)

Hovhannisjan, Hajk (96049 Bamberg)

Hunger, Benjamin (93464 Tiefenbach)

Kühner, Harald (95444 Bayreuth)

Lenk, Norbert (91077 Neukirchen am Brand)

Leonhardt, Gerlinde (93053 Regensburg)

Meiler, Josef (93053 Regensburg)

Mittermüller, Anfreas (93052 Bruckmühl)

 

 

 

Pfeifer, Marc (93047 Regensburg)

Popov-Sellinat, Katharina (99432 Weimar)

Puppich, Stefan (93055 Regensburg)

Sautner, Eve (99189 Haßleben)

Schitke, Wolfgang (99428 Weimar)

Schmidt, Corinna (99817 Eisenach)

Schott, Frauke (90443 Nürnberg)

Tenschert, Klaus (96114 Hirschaid)

Weber, Peter (97294 Unterpleichfeld)

Zachmeyer, Robert (93309 Kelheim)