Restauration - Kunsthandwerkliches gut

Becker, Kerstin (15806 Zossen)

Albrecht, Liane (01309 Dresden)

Begov, Eve (01445 Radebeul)

Bösenberg, Jana (01454 Radeberg)

Bux, Peter (04179 Leipzig)

Cristale, Michele (1309 Dresden)

Döppl, Robert (01896 Pulsnitz)

Dornacher, Frank (01099 Dresden)

Drescher, Stefan (01665 Käbschütztal)

Dyroff, Klaus-Peter (01744 Dippoldiswalde)

Engelhardt, Clara (01445 Radebeul)

Faust, Ilona (04277 Leipzig)

Flade, Markus (01665 Klipphausen)

Frontzeck, Ines (01127 Dresden)

Kaspar, Vanessa (04103 Leipzig)

Klein, Detlef (4474Linton)

Kless, Elvira (01259 Dresden)

Kober, Luise (01097 Dresden)

Kutzera, Kathrin (01277 Dresden)

Ludwig, Hans-Werner (01326 Dresden)

Müller, Bert (01326 Dresden)

Promnitz, Christiane (01324 Dresden)

Richwien, Gerhard (06114 Halle/S.)

Schoder, Jakob (01099 Dresden)

Strömsdörfer, Uwe (04600 Altenbzrg)

Ulbricht, Heike (01067 Dresden)

Wagner, Michael (01219 Dresden)

Wolff, Diana (01127 Dresden)

Bachmann, Anja (08451 Crimmitschau)

Hartmann, Robert (06846 Dessau-Roßlau)

Heck, Matthia (09123 Chemnitz)

Heinicke, Thomas (08396 Oberwiesa)

Müller, Barbara Christiane (09114 Chemnitz)

Weidauer, Ulrich (08393 Meerane)

 

Behan, Suleika (12439 Berlin)

Bornkessel, Wibke (19785 Berlin)

Dempwolf, Thomas (10997 Berlin)

Freyberg, Dana (12623 Berlin)

Gabler, Diana (12489 Berlin)

Gehrmann, Stefanie (10345 Berlin)

Geißler, Lars (10997 Berlin)

Gottmann, Peter (14542 Werder)

Grund, Andrea (18292 Krakow aam See)

Heuschneider, Ronny (14469 Potsdam)

Hofmann, Antonia (12437 Berlin)

Ignaszewski, Georg  und Olaf (12526 Berlin)

Klemm, Bernhard (15230 Frankfurt/O.)

Korn, Melanie (19249 Berlin)

Messing, Joerg (10435 Berlin)

Ortmann, Thomas (10717 Berlin)

Rauch, Angelika (14469 Potsdam)

Roller, Eberhard (16227 Eberswalde)

Rosbach, Michaela (13156 Berlin)

Schoenaich-Varolath, Eleonore (10439 Berlin)

Schröder, Jörg (18059 Rostock)

Schulz, Annett Xenia (13505 Berlin)

Siegert, Christina (10823 Berlin)

Tertel, Rüdiger (10719 Berlin)

Wasmer, Isabelle (10245 Berlin)

 

Günther, Simone (22589 Hamburg)

Hölzer, Birgit (25938 Midlum)

Kossan, Roger (28205 Bremen)

Kröger, Britta (20539 Hamburg)

Krömer, Corinna (24123 Kiel)

Melching, Karen (28205 Bremen)

Nienstedt, Silke (28201 Bremen)

Rabe, Martin (22397 Hamburg)

Rohde-Hehr, Patricia (25361 Krempe)

Stawinoga, Gerhard (24837 Schleswig)

Sturmfels, Dirk (25451 Quickborn)

Töbe, Tanja (28195 Bremen)

van den Heuvel, Alexander (25436 Tornesch)

Winkelsen, Britta (22525 Hamburg)

Wolff, Tatjana (24114 Kiel)

 

 

Büchner, Jörg (36037 Fulda)

Duhme, Christina (33397 Rietberg)

Fendel, Vera (30989 Gehrden)

Gaßner, Ursel (38100 Braunschweig)

Harms, Mirja (31134 Hildesheim)

Kreuzberg, Antje-Nicola (34121 Kassel)

Lemke, Eckhard (39218 Schönebeck)

Losert, Hans (38820 Halberstadt)

Ostendirf, Ulrich (35037 Marburg)

 

Dropmann, Melanie (45355 Essen)

Horioka, Petra (40670 Meerbusch)

Nowak, Jörg (40211 Düsseldorf)

Pütz, Rolf (47799 Krefeld)

Stark, Doris Lydia (47051 Duisburg)

Tholen, Jutta (48143 Münster)

 

Bach, Detlef (55959 Winterbach)

Conrad, Susanne (50259 Pulheim)

de Faber-Kaltwasser, Petra (51381 Leverkusen)

Ferlmann, Dirk (50735 Köln)

Freund, Anke (50735 Köln)

Fröhlich, Renate (55129 Mainz)

Geyken, Anke (50676 Köln)

Lyko, Anna-Maja (50969 Köln)

 

Hiller-König, Werner (55578 Gau-Weinheim)

Höhler-Brockmann, Julia (56077 Koblenz)

Minuzzi, Margherita (50226 Frechen)

Muskalla, Waldemar (55291 Saulheim)

Schu, Stefan (54259 Trier)

Waltriny, Isabella (51105 Köln)

Zahn, Oliver (53332 Bornheim)

 

Denzinger, Martin (67433 Neustadt an der Weinstraße)

Gottsmann, (68159 Mannheim)

Gulbins, Gisela (69120 Heidelberg)

Lorenz, Sabine (60486 Frankfurt/M.)

Mehlis, Mareike (60594 Frankfurt/M.)

Narbeshuber, Heidrun (68161 Mannheim)

Röttger, Kathrin (60318 Frankfurt/M.)

Schulz-Pillgram, Dorothee (61348 Bad Homburg)

Seele, Annina (69117 heidelberg)

 

Berger, Reinhold (74541 Vellberg)

Brückel, Ariane (70374 Stuttgart)

Brückel, Ariane (70374 Stuttgart)

Decker, Patrick (70184 Stuttgart)

Dill, Johann Moritz (70178 Stuttgart)

Eska, Margarethe (73728 Esslingen)

Hannemann, Stefani (70186 Stuttgart)

Hartung, Sabine (76185 Karlsruhe)

Hustedt-Martens (72793 Pfulingen)

Jenz, Cornelia (75057 Kürnbach)

Korolnik, Simone (72072 Tübingen)

Liebing, Dagmar (70180 Stuttgart)

Otte, Kathleen (76185 Karlsruhe)

Schairer, Christoph (71522 Backnang)

Schrempf, Johannes (73728 Esslingen)

Schweizer, Bert (71332 Waiblingen)

Schweizer, Robert (71332 Waiblingen)

Stelzner, Jörg (70176 Stuttgart)

Uttenrodt, Michael (71726 Benningen)

Weil, Thorsten (70736 Fellbach)

Weisser, Christiane (76131 Karlsruhe)

Bott, Kati (76857 Albersweiler)

Joost, Lioba (79539 Lörrach)

Konrad, Melanie (76227 Karlsruhe)

Reiss, (76872 Steinweiler)

Riens, Ralf (78467 Konstanz)

Selb, Lucie (76227 Karlsruhe)

van Spankeren-Gandhi, Martina (78628 Rottweil)

 

 

 

Agnini, Elena (80339 München)

Börnert, Armin (82223 Eichenau)

Diepold, Brigitte (80639 München)

Gasteiger, Stephanie (80539 München)

Gredel, Julia (80807 München)

Greinwald, Wolfgang (83727 Schliersee)

Knörle-Jahn, Cornelia (81289 München)

Kowalski, Christina (80637 München)

Kreil, Andreas (80799 München)

Kügler, Bernhard (80802 München)

Lang, Johanna (81247 München)

Lehr-Stempel, Elisabeth (81927 München)

Leinmüller, Bernhard (88250 Weingarten)

Lindig, Beatrice (86764 Oberschließheim)

Möller-Wolff, Melissa (83043 Bad Aibling)

Nowak, Dirk (88239 Wangen)

Pablos-Sommerfeld, Ines (80337 München)

Pilz, Roman J. (84048 Mainburg)

Russo-Scharrer, Antonio (85368 Wang)

Schäffler, Andreas (89073 Ulm)

Schwindel, Rudolf (86152 Augsburg)

Seidel, Arlett (85276 Pfaffenhofen)

Zachmann, Linda (81541 München)

 

Deichsel, Jan (99085 Erfurt)

Dix, Annika (90402 Nürnberg)

Haber, Georg J. (93138 Lappersdorf)

Hofmann, Ursula (90411 Nürnberg)

Hör, Martha (90762 Fürth)

Hovhannisjan, Hajk (96049 Bamberg)

Hovhannisjan, Hajk (96049 Bamberg)

Leonhardt, Gerlinde (93053 Regensburg)

Mai, Bernhard (99085 Erfurt)

Meyer-Buhr, Ute (90427 Nürnberg)

Petzold, Laura (99423 Weimar)

Ruß, Sibylle (96074 Bamberg)

Schitke, Wolfgang (99428 Weimar)

Schmidt, Corinna (99817 Eisenach)

Schwab, Sabine (94149 Kößlam)

Weber, Peter (97294 Unterpleichfeld)

Wendt, Sandra (90552 Oberasbach)

Zachmeyer, Robert (93309 Kelheim)