Restauration - Rpraeventive Konservierung

PLZ 00000 - 09999

Begov, Eve (01445 Radebeul)

Brosig, Markus (04103 Leipzig)

Dreysse, Roswitha (06484 Quedlinburg)

Fuchs, Susanne (06618 Naumburg)

Gatzsche, Alexander (04668 GRimma)

Gröschner, Veit (07407 Remda-Teichel)

Hartmann, Robert (06846 Dessau-Roßlau)

Hellinger, Mandy (04105 Leipzig)

Hentzschel, Roland (06108 Halle/S.)

Hönig, Silke (06114 Halle/S.)

Huhn, Annemarie (01187 Dresden)

Klein, Kerstin (06114 Halle/S.)

Körber, Albrecht (01309 Dresden)

Lange, Tobias (01279 Dresden)

 

 

 

Lehmann, Martin (01662 Meißen)

Lemnitz, Henriette (04275 Leipzig)

Ludwig, John-Ernst (09112 Chemnitz)

Meschke, Hagen (01099 Dresden)

Moczarski, Jana (04328 Leipzig)

Mühler, Birgit (04109 Leipzig)

Pamer, Irene (04668 Grimma)

Roters, Jonas (01099 Dresden)

Schaffrin, Ruth (78462 Konstanz)

Scheerer, Stefanie (70619 Stuttgart)

Schmid, Andrea (01445 Radebeul)

Schöne, Peter (06114 Halle/S.)

Schulz, Rebekka (01069 Dresden)

 

Schulze, Prof, Dr. Andreas (01323 Dresden)

Siegel, Christian (08056 Zwickau)

Sitte, Wilfried (01665 Klipphausen)

Spreer, Lars (01069 Dresden)

Stenzel, Eric (01139 Dresden)

Stephan, Katrin (09111 Chemnitz)

Taubert, Sven (01139 Dresden)

Wagner, Michael (01219 Dresden)

Wulff, Sibylle (04109 Leipzig)

PLZ 10000 - 19999

Basemann, Annika (14913 Jüterbog)

Beck, Nina (10318 Berlin)

Beckmann-Buczzynski, Dorothée (10623 Berlin)

Blohm, Catherina (10405 Berlin)

Boerger, Claudia (10965 Berlin)

Brune, Cord (14482 Potsdam)

Buch, Jan-Marek (10247 Berlin)

Buchheim, Anna-Sara (14943 Luckenwalde)

Cabris, Eric M.J. (14195 Berlin)

Drott, Udo (14806 Belzig)

Enge, Roland (10405 Berlin)

Freyberg, Dana (12623 Berlin)

Frohberg, Boris (12623 Berlin)

Gabler, Wolfram (10719 Berlin)

Gottmann, Peter (14524 Werder)

Grell, Stefan (10711 Berlin)

 

 

 

Gurgul, Gina (13351 Berlin)

Haider, Katharina (10969 Berlin)

Hanke, Cornelia (13347 Berlin)

Hartwieg, Babette (10785 Berlin)

Heine, Hildegard (13359 Berlin)

Held, Tatjana (12203 Berlin)

Homolka, Martin (10117 Berlin)

Kantzenbach, Birgit (14195 Berlin)

Köhler, Undine (10585 Berlin)

Kuntz, Katharina (10243 Berlin)

Lamfried, Tatjana (10559 Berlin)

Martinelli, Katharina (10696 Berlin)

Meier-Wolff, Christina (12249 Berlin)

Mühlbach dos Santos, Katia (10243 Berlin)

Müller, Nicola (10625 Berlin)

Otto, Renè (10559 Berlin)

 

Paulus, Heidi (16552 Liebenwalde)

Rauch, Angelika (14469 Potsdam)

Rieß, Eva (10625 Berlin)

Sartorius, Andrea (10999 Berlin)

Schellhase, Lars (15834 Rangsdorf)

Schröder, Jörg (18059 Rostock)

Schwieger, Olaf (14552 Michendorf)

von Pannwitz, Christiane (10999 Berlin)

Wasmer, Isabelle (10245 Berlin)

Weidner, Anke (10435 Berlin)

Wein, Eva (10407 Berlin)

Zitzmann, Christa (14469 Potsdam)

PLZ 20000 - 29999

Ammermann, Conny (28759 Bremen)

Binger, Heike (24943 Flensburg)

Böhnert (24539 Neumünster)

Burchard, Hans Martin (22761 Hamburg)

Castro, Silvia (21335 Lüneburg)

Foth, Geertje (22761 Hamburg)

Freitag, Markus (24109 Kiel)

Frühauf, Isabel (20357 Hamburg)

Goda, Kristin (22763 Hamburg)

Hansen, Inke (22761 Hamburg)

Heller, Julika (24109 Kiel)

Hinkel, Ada (20097 Hamburg)

Jannsen, Ina (20457 Hamburg)

Junken, Andrea (22880 Wedel)

 

 

 

Kappelhoff, Stefanie (26135 Oldenburg)

Keochakian, Eva (20095 Hamburg)

Kossan, Roger (28205 Bremen)

Kühl, Gudrun (22549 Hamburg)

Leonhardt, Christian und Sabine (24143 Kiel)

Linnhof, Birgit (24143 Kiel)

Lins, Ursula (24837 Schleswig)

Lühning-Reger, Christian (29223 Celle)

Maier, Christiane (20359 Hamburg)

Melching, Karen (28205 Bremen)

Meyer, Kirsten (27374 Visselhövede)

Nienstedt, Silke (28201 Bremen)

Pfandlbauer, Sigrid (26721 Emden)

Rehberg, Annita (22085 Hamburg)

 

Schierding, Patrick (27749 Delmenhorst)

Schipper, Stephanie (23560 Lübeck)

Schnake. Aika (22301 Hamburg)

Schrei, Martina (22767 Hamburg)

Schulz, Martina (22397 Hamburg)

Seyer, Tobias (22761 Hamburg)

Silberkuhl, Insa (20459 Hamburg)

Silligmann, Stephanie (22946 Brunsbek)

Sommermeyer, Barbara (20095 Hamburg)

Sommermeyer, Barbara (20095 Hamburg)

Töbe, Tanja (28195 Bremen)

van den Heuvel, Alexander (25436 Tornesch)

Weber, Manuela (24143 Kiel)

Weiss, Caroline (22303 Hamburg)

Zornikau, Nicoline (20253 Hamburg)

PLZ 30000 - 39999

Adam, Silke (30451 Hannover)

Adolf, Christiane (31135 Hildesheim)

Alsen, Hanno (31134 Hildesheim)

Argow, Henning (30449 Hannover)

Behle, Silvia (34508 Willingen)

Birkenbeul, Ina (31134 Hildesheim)

Bothmann, Viola (37073 Göttingen)

Corbach, Almuth (38304 Wolfenbüttel)

Debrik, Jonathan (34119 Kassel)

Ehrenforth, Christiane (34396 Liebenau)

Fuchs, Johanna (31134 Hildesheim)

Gerling, Christine (37359 Großbartloff)

 

 

 

Glowienke-R.d, Gisela (38304 Wolfenbüttel)

Grimm, Corinna (39128 Magdeburg)

Großmann, Gunar (31134 Hildesheim)

Grote, Norbert (33813 Oelinghausen)

Hartmann, Anja (31073 Delligsen)

Heckel, Michaela (36088 Hünfeld)

Kißler, Sabine (38350 Helnstedt)

Klemstein, Siri (38315 Schladen)

Klinzmann, Carola (34127 Kassel)

Kluger, Claudia (34225 Baunatal)

Knörle, Jutta (31180 Giesen)

Krebs, Tekla (31135 Hildesheim)

 

Kreuzberg, Antje-Nicola (34121 Kassel)

Markert, Carmen (30195 Hannover)

Mähler, Katharina (38304 Wolfenbüttel)

Ochsenfarth, Robert (33102 Paderborn)

Ostendorf, Ulrich (35037 Marburg)

Rothe, Michael (38106 Braunschweig)

Schieweck, Alexandra (38235 Roklum)

Schön, Maria (37035 Göttingen)

Volmer, Stefanie (38820 Halberstadt)

Winkelbach, Jochen (33699 Bielefeld)

PLZ 40000 - 49999

Bangen, Wolfram (48329 Havixbeck)

Bützer, Judith (41564 Kaarst)

Dropmann, Melanie (45355 Essen)

Engel-Bangen, Birgit (48329 Havixbeck)

Klauke, Katharina (40597 Düsseldorf)

Kleyboldt, Alice (48249 Dülmen)

Kühlberg. Matthias (40470 Düsseldorf)

Luckow, Kai H. (40211 Düsseldorf)

Nowack, Jörg (40211 Düsseldorf)

Pelzer, Heike (48147 Münster)

Pfeiffer, Anna (48249 Dülmen)

Pütz, Rolf (47799 Krefeld)

Schmidt, Marion (49152 Bad Essen)

Tölke, Christoph (47893 Krefeld)

 

 

PLZ 50000 - 59999

Beck, Elke (50667 Köln)

de Faber-Kaltwasser, Petra (51381 Leverkusen)

Ellermann, Heiko (51103 Köln)

Ferlmann, Dirk (50735 Köln)

Fobes, Dorothee (51105 Köln)

Fritzen, Theresa Ch. (51105 Köln)

Hartmann, Andreas (53572 Bruchhausen)

Heitmann, Kerstin (50679 Köln)

Helbig, Helga (50933 Köln)

Hövener, Alexander (50852 Köln)

Hundertmark, Alexandra (50937 Köln)

Kmiotek-Nogalski, Kaska (50678 Köln)

 

 

 

König, Ulrike (55118 Main)

Kozub, Peter (50678 Köln)

Kreuzberg, Karl-Heinz (51105 Köln)

Kühler, Verena (50823 Köln)

Lüders, Holger (58644 Iserlohn)

Lyko, Anna-Maja (50969 Köln)

Nickel, Esther (57610 Altenkirchen)

Peres, Cornelia (56075 Koblenz)

Schäfer-Krause, Linda (51105 Köln)

Waentig, Friederike (50823 Köln)

Wohlfahrt-Sauermann, Ina (58706 Menden)

Zahn, Oliver (53332 Bornheim)

PLZ 60000 - 69999

Harand, Birgit (64285 Darmstadt)

Lang, Ulrich (60311 Frankfurt/M.)

Lutz, Sebastian (63179 Obertshausen)

Mitschke, Sylvia (68195 Mannheim)

Paetzold, Ariane (61440 Oberursel)

Regnault, Oascale (60487 Frankfzrt/M.)

Rothamel, Ursula (69469 Weinheim)

Schürmann, Manfred (63065 Offenbach)

Uhrig, Iris (67577 Alsheim)

Wenzel, Christoph (60358 Frankfurt/M.)

PLZ 70000 - 79999

Decker, Patrick (70184 Stuttgart)

Dieruff, Bärbel (70184 Stuttgart)

Fiedler, Karl (73550 Waldstetten)

Funck, Andrea (70173 Stuttgart)

Glaser, Wilhelm (72160 Horb am Neckar)

Graner, Susanne (79567 Weil am Rhein)

Hartung, Sabine (76185 Karlsruhe)

Hirschfeld-Schick, Claudia (73257 Köngen)

Hustedt-Martens, Elisabeth (72793 Pfulingen)

Immel, Volker (74532 Ilshofen)

Kieferle, Albert (73269 Hochdorf)

Konrad, Melanie (76227 Karlsruhe)

Krippendorf, Agnes (76297 Stutensee)

Krüger, Karin (73430  Aalen)

Lanz, Diana (79312 Emmendingen)

 

 

 

Madsack, Denise (70372 Stuttgart)

Marinowitz, Cornelia (78250 Tengen)

Raum, Matthias (72587 Römerstein)

Richter, Sophie (74074 Heilbronn)

Schaible, Volker (70469 Stuttgart)

Schempp, Norbert (70806 Kornwestheim)

Selb, Lucie (76227 Karlsruhe)

Skowranek, Heide (70180 Stuttgart)

Tutt, Gundula (79297 Vörstetten)

Weigele, Juliane (70597 Stuttgart)

Weik, Cornelia (73614 Schorndorf)

Weisser, Christiane (76131 Karlsruhe)

Zurl, Andrea (79117 Freiburg)

PLZ 80000 - 89999

Baur, Johannes M. (80469 München)

Bruder, Daniela (80336 München)

Goetzke, Andreas (86507 Oberrottmarshausen)

Grillparzer, Alexander (81925 München)

Hayde, Georg (82340 Feldafing)

Kessler, Tatjana (80801 München)

Kowalski, Christine (80637 München)

Kuhlmann, Anja (81541 München)

Lang, Johanna (81274 München)

Maresch-E., Manon Reni (80802 München)

Obermeier, Werner (84056 Rottenburg)

Poggendorf, Renate (80799 München)

Rauch-Ernst, Cornelia (89407 Dillingen)

 

 

 

PLZ 90000 - 99999

Raudies, Isabell (80801 München)

Russo-Scharrer, Antonio (85368 Wang)

Schellmann, Nanke (80801 München)

Scheuch, Andreas (80634 München)

Schoeler, Clemens (80333 München)

Schöller, Thomas (80469 München)

Schwadorf, Konstanze (80538 München)

Sieber, Daniela (80337 München)

Smigla-Nowak, Beata (82340 Feldafing)

Smigla-Nowak, Beata (82340 Feldafing)

Vogel, Roland (86641 Rain)

Weilhammer, Ulrich (84140 Gangkofen)

Weinbeck, Heidi (80937 München)

Winner, Maria (86150 Augsburg)

Bohrloch, Annette (99899 Drei Gleichen)

Dix, Annika (90402 Nürnberg)

Holstein, Jürgen (91541 Rothenburg o.d. Tauber)

Hör, Martina (90762 Fürth)

Hovhannisjan, Hajk (96049 Bamberg)

Kellermann, Lisa (91413 Neustadt an der Aisch)

Kosicki, Karin (99097 Erfurt)

Legner, Roman (97980 Bad Mergentheim)

Meier, Corina (91126 Kammerstein)

Minor, Jutta (91301 Forchheim)

 

 

Mundt, Thomas (95445 Bayreuth)

Pektas, Derya (94032 Passau)

Petzold, Laura (99432 Weimar)

Pracher, Georg F.R. (97072 Würzburg)

Richter, Carolin (99994 Schlotheim)

Rossel, Elodie (99086 Erfurt)

Schmidt, Corinna (99817 Eisenach)

Streit, Ilja (99423 Weimar)

Weber, Peter (97294 Unterpleichfeld)

Wendt, Sandra (90552 Oberasbach)