PLZ 00000 - 09999

Restauration - Skulptur

Becker, Kerstin (15806 Zossen)

Albrecht, Frank-Uwe (06667 Teuchern)

Beck, Betina (01723 Wilsdruff)

Bendin, Carry, (01665 Klipphausen)

Bösenberg, Jaana (01454 Radeberg)

Brandt, Ines (07568 Kraftsdorf)

Bräuning, Theresa (01099 Dresden)

Breidenstein, Petra (12209 Berlin)

Bretschneider, Sonja (01099 Dresden)

Bux, Peter (04179 Leipzig)

Dreysse, Roswitha (06484 Quedlinburg)

Einenkel, Maxi (04129 Leipzig)

Freysoldt, Bernadett (04229 Leipzig)

Gelbrich, Annegret (06886 Lutherstadt-W.)

Gerlach, Susanne (06886 Lutherstadt-W.)

Gläser, Markus (04157 Leipzig)

Großmann, Anke  und Jan (01445 Radebeul)

Haller, Ursula (01307 Dresden)

Haselbach, Linda (06110 Halle/S.)

Heide, Iris (08525 Plauen)

Heidelmann, Hendrik (01069 Dresden)

Hein, Christoph (01069 Dresden)

Himpel, Andrea (06114 Halle/S.)

Höhne, Thomas (04703 Leipzig)

Homolka, Martina (10117 Berlin)

Huhn, Annemarie (01187 Dresden)

Hummitzsch, Katharina (01665 Klipphausen)

 

Jacob, Kathrin (01099 Dresden)

Klein, Kerstin (06114 Halle/S.)

Kless, Elvira (01259 Dresden)

Konjen, Uwe (02625 Bautzen)

Korntheuer-Wardak, Tania (01454 Wachau)

Krause, Dana (01069 Dresden)

Lamfried, Tatjana (10559 Berlin)

Lange, Michael (09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna)

Lemnitz, Henriette (04275 Leipzig)

Lipp, Franziska (04275 Leipzig)

Mannewitz, Marcus (18055 Rostock)

Manzke, Holger (14469 Potsdam)

Marinowitz, Holger (10115 Berlin)

Marko, Steffen (04177 Leipzig)

Matauschek, Uta (01169 Dresden)

Matthes, Stefanie (01796 Pirna)

Maubach, Katarina (01307 Dresden)

Mayer, Susanne (09599 Freiberg)

Meyer, Corinna (01307 Dresden)

Missal, Silke (10965 Berlin)

Mohrmann, Ivo (01307 Dresden)

Mühler, Birgit (04109 Leipzig)

Müller, Birgit (01326 Dresden)

Negwer, Mirko (06712 Zeitz)

Nicolaisen-Luckenbach, Claudia (04275 Leipzig)

Noczinski, Anke (04157 Leipzig)

Pietrowski, Nora (04277 Leipzig)

 

Promnitz, Christiane (01324 Dresden)

Rapoport, Esther (01099 Dresden)

Richwien, Gerhard (06114 Halle/S.)

Schaefer, Johannes (04600 Altenburg)

Schöne, Peter (06114 Halle/S.)

Schott, Franziska (05110 Halle/S.)

Schreiber, Martin (01326 Dresden)

Schreiber, Ute (01689 Niederau)

Schrenk, Armgard (01219 Dresden)

Schröder, Jörg (18059 Rostock)

Schulze, Andreas Prof. Dr. (01328 Dresden)

Siegel, Christian (08056 Zwickau)

Sitte, Wilfried (01665 Klipphausen)

Snethlage, Mandy (01277 Dresden)

Sommer, Ulrike (01277 Dresden)

Stamm-Lange, Grit (09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna)

Stams-Schmitt, Annette (20236 Hamburg)

Stark, Claudia (04277 Leipzig)

Steinke, Judith (01127 Dresden)

Stern, Alexia (04129 Leipzig)

Steude, Mathias (04703 Leisnig)

Tasch, Eva (04317 Leipzig)

Taubert, Sven (01139 Dresden)

Tesche Isabelle (09633 Halsbrücke)

Tietze, Oliver (04129 Leipzig)

Wardak, Andrej Dawid (01454 Wachau)

Wehrsig, Algis (01309 Dresden)

Weigel, Joachim (09113 Chemnitz)

Wolff, Diana (01127 Dresden)

Wosnitza, Franziska (01326 Dresden)

Wulff, Sibylle (04109 Leipzig)

Zier, Claudia (06618 Prießnitz)

 

PLZ 10000 - 19999

Bankert, Alexander (16552 Mühlenbecker Land)

Bär, Hans-Henning (18519 Horst)

Beyer, Anke (14532 Keinmachnow)

Blohm, Catherina (10405 Berlin)

Boerger, Kathrin (10317 Berlin)

Bresien, Matthias (19096 Seehof)

Busch, Dörte (10405 Berlin)

Czarnecki, Alexandra (10119 Berlin)

Duda, Susanne (19069 Alt Meteln)

Enge, Roland (10405 Berlin)

Friedmann, Kati (13086 Berlin)

Geipel, Katharina und Wieland (10318 Berlin)

Gurgul, Gina (13351 Berlin)

Hahn, Ulrike (18569 Gingst)

Haider, Katharina (10969 Berlin)

Halbrock, Cornelius (14776 Brandenburg)

Herrmann-Höhne, Theresa (01468 Moritzburg)

Jacob, Dirk (10437 Berlin)

Janacek-Herschel, Christl (14612 Falkensee)

Klein, Felicitas (10779 Berlin)

 

 

 

Klug, Regina (14469 Potsdam)

Knecht, Lena (70372 Stuttgart)

Kneer, Ekkehard (10779 Berlin)

Kner, Claudia (66115 Saarbrücken)

Knorre, Georg von (18057 Rostock)

Kober, Luise (01097 Dresden)

Koch, Silke (14129 Berlin)

Korb, Christine (10965 Berlin)

Krause, Rolf (19069 Meteln)

Kropius, Paula (16909 Heiligengrabe)

Kühnen, Renate (17493 Greifswald)

Martinelli, Katharina (10696 Berlin)

Merkel, Thomas Max (18292 Krakow am See)

Most, Peter (12161 Berlin)

Nisse, Corinna (10965 Berlin)

Peter, Lutz (14548 Schwielochsee)

Puvalka, Maria (14469 Potsdam)

Reichel, Brigitte (18057 Rostock)

Reinche, Marita (18273 Güstrow)

 

Rosbach, Michaela (13156 Berlin)

Runge, Martina (12489 Berlin)

Runkewitz, Carmen (10365 Berlin)

Schmerbach, Matthias (14612 Falkensee)

Schmidt-Breitung, Dorothee (15898 Neißemünde)

Schönfelder, Iris (12435 Berlin)

Schulz, Annett Xenia (13505 Berlin)

Schwartz, Gabriele (10777 Berlin)

Thierse, Johanna (10437 Berlin)

Vollmann, Claudia (10557 Berlin)

Welther, Susanne (10625 Berlin)

Zimmer, Beatrix (12587 Berlin)

Zimmermann, Tom (14482 Potsdam)

PLZ 20000 - 29999

Ahrends, Gerold (21481 Lauenburg)

Ammermann, Conny (28759 Bremen)

Bähnke-Rose, Martina (23568 Lübeck)

Bierbrodt, Henrike (24943 Flensburg)

Billib, Antonia (22525 Hamburg)

Binger, Heike (24943 Flensburg)

Brockow, Petra (23564 Lübeck)

Brune, Matthias (22765 Hamburg)

Bühl, Lena (20265 Hamburg)

Ebeling, Barbara (21521 Aumühle)

Fischer-Menshausen, Angelika (22301 Hamburg)

Floss, Bianca (21224 Buchholz)

Fölsch, Christine (20249 Hamburg)

Foth, Geertje (22761 Hamburg)

Freitag, Markus ( 24109 Kiel)

 

 

 

Frühaus, Isabel (20357 Hamburg)

Henningsen, Anne-Christine (24884 Selk)

Hölzer, Birgit (25938 Midlum)

Junken, Andrea (22880 Wedel)

Klier, Petra (22761 Hamburg)

Kremsler-Klatte, Dörte (28199 Bremen)

Kröger, Britta (20539 Hamburg)

Langenbacher, Julia (20537 Hamburg)

Lemaitre, Uta (24358 Ascheffel)

Linnhof, Birgit (24143 Kiel)

Lins, Ursula (24837 Schleswig)

Löffler-Dreyer, Birgid (24116 Kiel)

Menck, Amelie (28195 Bremen)

Müller-Andrae, Marie (23554 Lübeck)

Pieper-Beenken, Tanja (26441 Jever)

 

Seiffert, Annette (23970 Wismar)

Silberkuhl, Insa (20459 Hamburg)

Simmert, Dorothée (24354 Rieseby)

Tholen, Julia (28203 Bremen)

Tillwick, Markus (21337 Lüneburg)

von Gradelewski, Peter (24143 Kiel)

von Hoff, Amelie (20253 Hamburg)

Wellmer, Dietrich 29584 Himbergen)

Wolff, Tatjana (24114 Kiel)

Wollenhaupt, Jasmin (28195 Bremen)

Zarlung, Jana (22299 Hamburg)

PLZ 30000 - 39999

Adam, Silke (30451 Hannover)

Adolf, Christiane  (31135 Hildesheim)

Behle, Sylvia (34508 Willingen)

Belk, Andrea (36100 Petersberg)

Birkenbeul, Ina (31134 Hildesheim)

Bothmann, Viola (37073 Göttingen)

Boysen, Ines (38118 Braunschweig)

Büchner, Jörg (36037 Fulda)

Cyran, Monika (35216 Biedenkopf)

Debik, Jonathan (34119 Kassel)

Döll, Markus (37269 Eschwege)

Drechshage-Rieke, Desirée (33605 Bielefeld)

Ehrenfort, Christiane (34396 Liebenau)

Engel, Berthold (36137 Großenlüder)

Fuchs, Johanna (31134 Hildesheim)

Gerling, Christine (37359 Großbartloff)

 

Glowienke-Reinhard, Gisela (38304 Wolfenbüttel)

Grimm, Corinna (39128 Magdeburg)

Hartmann, Anja (31073 Delligsen)

Haustein, Stefan (37359 Küllstedt)

Heckel, Michaela (36088 Hünfeld)

Hinderer, Kirsten (30169 Hannover)

Jacobsen, Anja Brigitta (30419 Hannover)

Klemstein, Siri (38315 Schladen)

Knörle, Jutta (31180 Giessen)

König-Westa, Romy (37355 Gerterode)

Kraeckel-Hansum, Thomas (31141 Hildesheim)

Kruppa, Eva (30167 Hannover)

Lang, Eleonore (38100 Braunschweig)

Müller, Christiane (30900 Wedemark)

Ochsenfahrt, Robert (33102 Paderborn)

 

Ortmann, Thomas (10717 Berlin)

Otte, Inge (33106 Paderborn)

Ottweiler, Wibke (90489 Nürnberg)

Pleninger, Uwe (30177 Hannover)

Polzin, Saskia Gesa (33106 Paderborn)

Saalbach, Katharina (31157 Sarstedt)

Schlichting, Udo (33100 Paderborn)

Schlöder, Elke (31535 Neustadt am Rübenberge)

Schmitz-Wadjinny, Sonja (38100 Braunschweig)

Schön, Maria (37075 Göttingen)

Seidel, Hendrik (31311 Uelzen)

Skasa-Lindmeir, Beate (38300 Wolfenbüttel)

Strauch, Kirsten (34439 Willebadessen)

Theile, Sina (34474 Diemelstadt)

Tilly, Gisela (33100 Paderborn)

Winkelbach, Jochen (33699 Bielefeld)

Wolfram, Marion (33102 Paderborn)

 

PLZ 40000 - 49999

Bannach, Anna (40213 Düsseldorf)

Biala-Sadziak, Barbara (44892 Bochum)

Bienefeld, Christiane (41468 Neuss)

Brakebusch, (40235 Düsseldorf)

Breder, Frederike (47051 Duisburg)

Dahlhaus, Natalie (45149 Essen)

Erhan, Mine (47057 Duisburg)

Farnik, Anke Jana (47800 Krefeld)

Friedelt, Roswitha (40477 Düsseldorf)

Grober, Bettina (40235 Düsseldorf)

Hinnüber-Eysing, Anne-Sophie (48653 Coesfeld)

Höltken, Saskia (48163 Münster)

Hövel, Barbara von (48329 Haviybeck)

kerkhoff, Martina (44795 Bochum)

Klauke, Katharina 40579 Düseldorf)

Kleyboldt, Alice (48249 Düren)

Kohlenbach, Dörthe (40764 Langenfeld)

Krampmann-Wilsker, Ralf (48145 Münster)

Lehmkuhl, Thomas (48565 Steinfirt)

Lewejohann, Antje (47800 Krefeld)

Maubach, Susanne (47574 Goch)

Meinholz, Sandra (40219 Düsseldorf)

Musolff, Claudia (48143 Münster)

Pfeiffer, Anna (46249 Düren)

Schlüter, Marita (48351 Wieningen)

Schmidt, Marion (49152 Bad Essen)

Schwind, Stephanie (40215 Düsseldorf)

Thielen, Staphanie (40233 Düsseldorf)

Tholen, Jutta (48142 Münster)

Tölke, Christoph (47839 Krefeld)

 

Vogel, Diana (44795 Bochum)

Weyer, Cornelia (40597 Düsseldorf)

Wissing, Lena (49080 Osnabrück)

Wohl, Dietmar (48143 Münster)

Zumkley, Beate (46487 Wesel)

 

 

PLZ 50000 - 59999

Ahlers, Andreas (59555 Lippstadt)

Burkhardt, Viola (50827 Köln)

Dorn-Schwägerl, Elisabeth (50670 Köln)

Dreyer, Dorte (50670 Köln)

Emons, Marina (53111 Bonn)

Etringer, Katrin Maria (56070 Koblenz)

Fobes, Dorothea (51105 Köln)

Franken, Verena (50769 Köln)

Geyken, Anke (50676 Köln)

Grimberg, Sarah (50674 Köln)

Grosse, Hilla (53179 Bonn)

Hamm, Gitta (50679 Köln)

Harscher, Anne-Katrin (51377 Leverkusen)

Hartmann, Brigitte (50823 Köln)

Heckenbücker, Anne (50259 Pulheim)

Heinken, Nora (55592 Rehborn)

Hellbrügge, Christoph (59387 Ascheberg)

Hermes, Sabine (51103 Köln)

Heuken, Simone (53894 Mechernich)

 

 

 

Hoensbroech, Gloria Gräfin (50674 Köln)

Hofmann, Jens (53227 Bonn)

Hünteler, Andreas 50676 Köln)

Iwamatsu, Tomoyoshi (50969 Köln)

Keller, Karen (50935 Köln)

Korr, Stefanie (52066 Aachen)

Kozub, Peter (50678 Köln)

Krauthäuser, Dietmar (53937 Schleiden)

Krupa, Kristin (50678 Köln)

Lehne, Kirsten Helge (53113 Bonn)

Leinz, Gabriele (53113 Bonn)

Leydag, Susanne (53225 Bonn)

Liebetreu, Katharina (53227 Bonn)

Lutgen, Thomas (54295 Trier)

Meyer-Kraft, Ruben (50354 Hürth)

Meyer-Stork, Ilka (50677 Köln)

Nieberle, Jenny Annika (59678 Köln)

Niggemann, Jutta (50670 Köln)

Peres, Cornelia (56075 Koblenz)

 

Peter, Andrea (59494 Soest)

Raker, Monika (59457 Werl)

Reinhardt, Juliane (55593 Rüdesheim)

Sankowsky, Lutz (53881 Euskirchen)

Schäfer-Krause, Linda (51105 Köln)

Schöngel, Isabell (59964 Medebach)

Seibel, Christine (55232 Alzey)

Seufert, Carmen (50735 Köln)

Stockmeyer, Anne-Katrin (52080 Aachen)

Struchtrup, Mechthild (50126 Bergheim)

Tönnes, Markus (53947 Nettersheim)

Vohland, Sunniva (50823 Köln)

Weller-Plate, Peter (55437 Ockenheim)

Wojdan, Agnieszka (50678 Köln)

Wünsch-Löblein, Barbara (53579 Erpel)

PLZ 60000 - 69999

Afken, Lisa (65195 Wiesbaden)

Bader, Eva (60596 Frankfurt am Main)

Becker, Anke (67547 Worms)

Behrends, Maike (60316 Frankfurt am Main)

Bittschi-Matysik, Paulina (68535 Edingen-Neckarhausen)

Bohn, Corinna (69596 Frankfurt/Main)

Dannhauer, Franziska (60504 Frankfurt/M.)

Danter, Susanne (60316 Frankfurt/M.)

Danz, Karoline (06114 Halle/S.)

Engelhardt, Jens (63454 Hanau)

Franz, Wolfgang (69121 Heidelberg)

Frenzel, Andreas (65191 Wiesbaden)

Gehrlein, Andreas (69181 Leimen)

 

 

Menz, Katrin (65187 Wiesbaden)

Mrziglod, Margit und Martin (66636 Tholey)

Nolden, Herbert (68176 Mannheim)

Röttger, Kathrin (60318 Frankfurt/M.)

Schmidt, Linda (60385 Frankfurt/M.)

Schmidt, Natascha (63303 Dreieich)

Schönberg, Moya (60488 Frankfurt/M.)

Schöndorf, Manfred (66564 Ottweiler)

Schürmann, Manfred (63065 Frankfurt/M.)

Shiraz, Yousef (60329 Frankfurt/M.)

Stadler, Jonny W. (69250 Schönau)

Sündermann, Kathrin (60316 Frankfurt/M.)

Uhrig, Iris (67577 Alsheim)

Ursprung, Elisabeth (60322 Frankfurt/M.)

 

 

 

Volk, Annegret (60596 Frankfurt/M.)

von Gersum, Miriam (60528 Frankfurt/M.)

Wagner, Lisa (66111 Saarbrücken)

Weiß, Manuela (65195 Wiesbaden)

Wiegand, Melanie Siri (68782 Brühl)

Wolf, Andreas (68789 Sankt Leon)

 

 

PLZ 70000 - 79999

Auwärter, Verena (75397 Simmozheim)

Bätz, Bele (76131 Karlsruhe)

Bebenek, Farina (71139 Ehingen)

Beerhorst, Ursula (76135 Karlsruhe)

Benner, Gloria (76530 Baden-Baden)

Bettray, Katrin (71638 Ludwigsburg)

Böke, Christiane (75031 Eppingen)

Bonau, Thomas (77654 Offenburg)

Bronner, Astrid (79331 Teningen)

Buchholtz, Christina (76186 Karlsruhe)

Bueble, Christoph (72622 Nürtingen)

Buff, Erich und Melanie (72488 Sigmaringen)

Bussmann, Stephan, (78315 Radolfzell)

Cabanis, Annette und Hans (73732 Esslingen)

Dahlhaus, Dina (78479 Reichenau)

Dill, Johann Moritz (70178 Stuttgart)

Drobinska-Sowula, Barbara (79098 Freiburg)

Eckel, Friederike (73732 Esslingen)

Eger, Frank (72336 Balingen)

Ferres, Antoaneta (71032 Böblingen)

Fritz, Judith (75105 Bretten)

Fuhrer, Ursula (79374 Stuttgart)

Gilsa, Bettina (79104 Freiburg)

Goethe, Janna (74523 Schwäbisch Hall)

Greis, Angelika (78467 Konstanz)

Grimmig, Sabine (78144 Schramberg)

Grünewald, Thomas (79183 Waldkirch)

Habrik, Caroline (73728 Esslingen)

Hannemann, Stefani (70186 Stuttgart)

Hedinger, Daniela (70199 Stuttgart)

Helmstetter, Bruno (74214 Schöntal)

Hinze, Klaus (78234 Engen)

Hofmeister, Sabine (70176 Stuttgart)

Holzinger, Martin (72074 Tübingen)

Husmann, Tanja (70199 Stuttgart)

Jenz, Cornelia (75057 Kürnbach)

Kollmann, Annette (71229 Leonberg)

Krüger, Karin (73430 Aalen)

Künzig, Anja (70182 Stuttgart)

Laaser, Tilly (70327 Stuttgart)

Lange, Julia (76137 Karlsruhe)

Larisch, Sara (73278 Eslingen)

Liebing, Dagmar (70180 Stuttgart)

List, Monika (70197 Stuttgart)

Lorch, Daniela (72488 Sigmaringen)

Ludwig, Hans-Werner (01326 Dresden)

Mall, Henrike (76137 Karlsruhe)

Martinez, Maria Goyanes (70197 Stuttgart)

Mattern, Heidi (72622 Nürtingen)

Mertens, Saskia (72072 Tübingen)

Möller, Frederike (70182 Stuttgart)

Muhle, Felix (71229 Leonberg)

Otte, Kathleen (76185 Karlsruhe)

Petersohn, Hermann R. (73033 Göppingen)

Pettazzi, Marta (78224 Singen)

 

Poray-Schäfer, Magdalena (78462 Konstanz)

Reimann, Detlef (79219 Breisgau)

Richter, Sophie (74074 Heilbronn)

Riegger, Doreen (76185 Karlsruhe)

Sahl, Ina (78050 Villingen)

Schaffrin, Ruth (78462 Konstanz)

Schaible, Volker (70469 Stuttgart)

Schlee, Ute Friederike (76187 Karlsruhe)

Schlesinger, Magdalena (79180 Stuttgart)

Schmid, Georg (73269 Hochdorf)

Schmidt, Lydia (70193 Stuttgart)

Schwerin, Alexandra (72108 Rottenburg)

Sindlinger-Maushardt, K. (70184 Stuttgart)

Springmann, Barbara (70182 Stuttgart)

Storz, Udo (78462 Konstanz)

Tham, Silke (76185 Karlsruhe)

Thiessen, Elke (79400 Kandern)

van Spankeren-Ganhi, Martina (78628 Rottweil)

van Wetten, Katja (70173 Stuttgart)

Vedder, Ulrike (76275 Ettlingen)

Virgin, Anna-Maria (76133 Karlsruhe)

Volkmer, Renate (78733 Aichhalden)

Vrana, Ursula Heiduk (79102 Freiburg)

Wähning, Andrea (76131 Karlsruhe)

Walcher, Jeanine (81371 München)

Walther, Caroline (70176 Stuttgart)

Weinbrenner, Ulrike (70619 Stuttgart)

Wieck, Thomas (70193 Stuttgart)

Wink, Bernhard (77654 Offenburg)

Wooth, Aleyander Georg (76532 Baden-Baden)

 

 

PLZ 80000 - 89999

Adelfinger, Kathrin (80636 München)

Albrecht, Bianca (80799 München)

Amann, Johannes (89264 Weißenborn)

Bauer-Empl, (84034 Landshut)

Bertolin, Silvano (85778 Haimhausen)

Blöchinger, Ernst (80339 München)

Bunz, Karin und Raymon (88696 Owingen)

Büttner, Anke (84144 Geisenhausen)

Dahms, Ulrike (83101 Rohrdorf)

Dannhauer, Sarah (85049 Ingolstadt)

De Pellegrin, Melissa Elena (82544 Egling)

Delfs, Maria (81543 München)

Eninger, Herbert (88379 Unterwaldhausen)

Ernst, Helena (81675 München)

Geppert, Horst (86739 Ederheim)

Gnant, Bruno (88527 Unlingen)

Graßmann, Angelika (84489 Burghausen)

Gredel, Julia (80807 München)

Greinwald, Wolfgang (83727 Schliersee)

Gschwind, Friederike Maria (82152 Planegg)

Häcker, Beate (80335 München)

Hagn, Cornelia (83700 Rottach-Egern )

Halm, Jürgen (86573 Obergriesbach)

Hess, Martin (81247 München)

Hoffmann, Regina (80335 München)

Horn, Anita (81673 München)

Karl, Daniela (80804 München)

Kinseher, Kathrin (80799 München)

Klöpfer, Anette (84028 Landshut)

König, Manfred (81377 München)

Kügler, Bernhard (80802 München)

Kuhlmann, Anja (81541 München)

Kupser, Martina (81737 München)

Labahn, Friederike (80469 München)

Mack, Christian (82436 Eglfing)

Mayer, Willi (88515 Langenenslingen)

Mehrens, Martin (89257 Illertissen)

Mittermüller, Andreas (83052 Bruckmühl)

Pablos-Sommerfeld, Ines (80337 München)

Pelludat, Inga (80638 München)

Peter, Cornelia (87600 Kaufbeuren)

Pflästerer-Haff, Corinna (80636 München)

Popp, Evamaria (89134 Blaustein)

Prömper, Katrin (82404 Sindelsdorf)

Quast, Anett (80339 München)

Raudies, Isabell (80801 München)

Reinbold, Friederike (83471 Berchtesgaden)

Reinkowski-Häfner, Eva-Maria (81245 München)

Ross, Hayo (85649 Brunnthal)

Rüsch, Katja (83093 Bad Endorf)

Saffarian, Cornelia (80538 München)

Sauter, Carola (80469 München)

 

Schieren, Marcel (86863 Graben)

Schoeller, Thomas (80469 München)

Schubert, Susanne (81541 München)

Schütz, Wolfgang (86424 Dinkelscherben)

Schwaerzel, Petra (83512 Wasserburg am Inn)

Schwarz, Rebekka (80337 München)

Sieber, Daniela (80337 München)

Siegl, Franziska (81539 München)

Stegmüller, Johanna (80799 München)

Stepmpfle, Alice (86316 Friedberg)

Stümmer, Ingrid (82675 München)

Thür, Chantal-Helen (81737 München)

Triller, Ina (80634 München)

Tuch, Ute (86316 Friedberg)

van Aaken, Alexandra (81677 München)

Vogel, Roland (86641 Rain)

von Korff, Marie Baronesse (80333 München)

von Reden, Anna (81379 München)

Wapler, Barbara (84570 Polling)

Weilhammer, Ulrich (84140 Gangkofen)

Weinbeck, Heidi (80937 München)

Winner, Maria (86150 Augsburg)

Zunhamer, Martin (84503 Altötting)

 

 

PLZ 90000 - 99999

Bellinger-Soukup, (99096 Erfurt)

Berger, Christina (93047 Regensburg)

Bohrloch, Annette (99869 Drei Gleichen)

Bronold, Michael (97992 Lauda-Köningshofen)

Bruckschlegel, Hans (99096 Erfurt)

Brünner, Jan (91954 Erlangen)

Campioni, Christiane (99084 Erfurt)

Dehn, Eike Markus (96114 Hirschfeld)

Demolt, Beate (99610 Sömmerda)

Eichler, Anja (95448 Bayreuth)

Fromm, Bruno (92331 Parsberg)

Geitner, Johann (92355 Velburg)

Glaß, Heike (99084 Erfurt)

Hanika, Gudrun (97970 Würzburg)

Heide, Kathrin (94505 Bernried)

Hollemann, Matthias (96047 Bamberg)

Holstein, Jürgen (91541 Rothenburg o.d.Tauber)

Hovhannisjan, Hajk (96047 Bamberg)

Job, Aline (91522 Ansbach)

Jünger, Birgit (98634 Hümpfershausen)

 

 

 

Junker, Sina (99084 Erfurt)

Kellermann, Lisa (91413 Neustadt)

Kirschner, Irene (91054 Erlangen)

Kosicki, Karin, (99097 Erfurt)

Kurella, Annette (93161 Sinzig)

Landskron, Gabi (93051 Regensburg)

Levin, Anne (99423 Weimar)

Lochner, Stefan (97702 Münnerstadt)

Lorenz, Anke (90439 Nürnberg)

Machate, Christine (99084 Erfurt)

Medem, Helga (99423 Weimar)

Meier, Corinna (91126 Kammerstein)

Mendl, Peter (92358 Seubersdorf)

Minor, Jutta (91301 Forchheim)

Müller, Reinhold Lothar (97725 Elfershausen)

Mundt, Thomas (95445 Bayreuth)

Nitzsche, Kerstin (99084 Erfurt)

Pektas, Derya (94032 Passau)

Pfeffer, Stephanie (94579 Zentig)

Pracher, Georg F.R. (97072 Würzburg)

 

Preis, Rainer (92331 Parsberg)

Prock, Thomas (93128 Regenstauf)

Richter, Carolin (99994 Schlotheim)

Rösch, Erwin (96110 Scheßlitz)

Rossel, Elodie (99086 Erfurt)

Rötter, Carolin (97082 Würzburg)

Sautner, Eva (99189 Haßleben)

Scheder, Birgit (97199 Ochsenfurt)

Schmiedkunz, Simone (99084 Erfurt)

Seebauer, Beate (94368 Perkarn)

Staemmler, Thomas (99817 Eisenach)

Streit, Ilja (99423 Weimar)

Taube, Elisabeth (90429 Nürnberg)

Tenschert, Klaus (96114 Hirschaid)

Volkmann, Ludwig (99248 Bechstedt)

Vorherr, Roland (97993 Creglingen)

Wagner, Ute Regina (99099 Erfurt)

Wechsler, Georg (91522 Ansbach)

Zachmeyer, Robert (93309 Kelheim)