Restauration - Zeitgenoessische Kunst

PLZ 00000 - 09999

Becker, Kerstin (15806 Zossen)

Adler, Evelyn (01326 Dresden)

Brandt, Ines (07568 Kraftsdorf)

Bräuning, Theresa (01099 Dresden)

Drescher, Stefan (01665 Käbschütztal)

Dyroff, Klaus-Peter (01744 Dippoldiswalde)

Einenkel, Maxi (04129 Leipzig)

Engelhardt, Clara (01445 Radebeul)

Gelbrich, Annegret (06886 Lutherstadt-W.)

Haller, Ursula (01307 Dresden)

Hoffmeister zur Nedden, A. (04103 Leipzig)

 

 

 

Hönig, Silke (06114 Halle/S.)

Jacob, Kathrin (01099 Dresden)

Klee, Regina (04105 Leipzig)

Kutzera, Kathrin (01277 Dresden)

Lange, Tobias (01279 Dresden)

Lennig, Heidi (04249 Leipzig)

Matauschek, Uta (01169 Dresden)

Müller, Barbara Christiane (09114 Chemnitz)

Philipsen, Annegret Charlotte (06114 Halle/S.)

Rapoport, Esther (01099 Dresden)

Stark, Claudia (04277 Leipzig)

Steinke, Judith (01127 Dresden)

Tasch, Eva (04317 Leipzig)

PLZ 10000 - 19999

Beck, Nina (10318 Berlin)

Beckmann-Buczinski, Dorothée (10623 Berlin)

Breidenstein, Petra (12209 Berlin)

Czarnecki, Alexandra (10119 Berlin)

Dempwolf, Thomas (10997 Berlin)

Freyberg, Dana (12623 Berlin)

Gabler, Wolfram (10719 Berlin)

Haider, Katharina (10969 Berlin)

Heine, Hildegard (13359 Berlin)

Klein, Felicitas (10779 Berlin)

Kneer, Ekkehard (10779 Berlin)

Köhler, Undine (10585 Berlin)

Korb, Christine (10965 Berlin)

 

 

Kühnen, Renate (17493 Greifswald)

Linke, Dietmar (13125 Berlin)

Manzke, Holger (14469 Potsdam)

Martinelli. Katharina (10969 Berlin)

Messing, Joerg (10435 Berlin)

Most, Peter (12161 Berlin)

Mühlbach dos Santos, Katia (10243 Berlin)

Müller, Nicola (10652 Berlin)

Nisse, Corinna (10965 Berlin)

Rieß, Eva (10625 Berlin)

Sartorius, Andrea (10999 Berlin)

Schönfelder, Iris (12435 Berlin)

Stahn, Ulrich (16230 Sydower Fließ)

 

Teich, Susanne (10789 Berlin)

Thierse, Johanna (10437 Berlin)

van Haaften, Claartje (10967 Berlin)

von Pannwitz, Vhristiane (10999 Berlin)

Wein, Eva (10407 Berlin)

Welther, Susanne (10625 Berlin)

Wolf, Anja (14059 Berlin)

Zimmermann, Ines (10407 Berlin)

 

PLZ 20000 - 29999

Ahrends, Gerold (21481 Lauenburg)

Bierbrodt, Henrike (24943 Flensburg)

Billib, Antonia (22525 Hamburg)

Bühl, Lena (20265 Hamburg)

Floss, Bianca (21224 Buchholz)

Fölsch, Christine (20249 Hamburg)

Kremsler-Klatte, Dörte (28199 Bremen)

Langenbacher, Julia (20537 Hamburg)

Menck, Amelie (28195 Bremen)

Müller-Andrae, Maire (23554 Lübeck)

 

 

 

Pfandlbauer, Sigrid (26721 Emden)

Rehberg, Annita (22085 Hamburg)

Schnake. Aika (22301 Hamburg)

Schrei, Martina (22767 Hamburg)

Simmert, Dorothée (24354 Rieseby)

Sommermeyer, Barbara (20095 Hamburg)

Tholen, Julia (28203 Bremen)

Wollenhaupt, Jasmin (28195 Bremen)

Zarlung, Jana (22299 Hamburg)

Zornikau, Nicoline (20253 Hamburg)

PLZ 30000 - 39999

Blaschke-Walther, Kristina (30169 Hannover)

Boysen, Ines (38118 Braunschweig)

Corbach, Almuth (38304 Wolfenbüttel)

Debik, Jonathan (34119 Kassel)

Döll, Markus (37269 Eschwege)

Jacobsen, Anja Brigitta (30419 Hannover)

Kluger, Claudia (34225 Baunatal)

Kruppa, Ewa (30167 Hannover)

Meyer zu Bargholz, Wolf Chr. (33615 Bielefeld)

Rothe, Michael (38106 Braunschweig)

Schmitz-Wadjinny, Sonja (38100 Braunschweig)

 

 

PLZ 40000 - 49999

Bannach, Anna (40235Düsseldorf)

Biala-Sadziak, Barbara (44892 Bochum)

Bienefeld, Christiane (41468 Neuss)

Bode, Katrin (40878 Ratingen)

Brakebusch (40235 Düsseldorf)

Breder, Frederike (47051 Duisburg)

Dahlhaus, Natalie (45149 Essen)

Erhan, Mine (47057 Duisburg)

Friedelt, Roswitha (40477 Düsseldorf)

Grober, Bettina (40235 Düsseldorf)

Hinnüber-Eysing, Anne-Sophie (48653 Coesfeld)

Kerkhoff, Martina (44795 Bochum)

Klauke, Katharina (40579 Düsseldorf)

 

 

Lewejohann, Antje (47800 Krefeld)

Maubach, Susanne (47574 Goch)

Musolff, Claudia (48143 Münster)

Schwind, Stephanie (40215 Düsseldorf)

Temme, Karin (40477 Düsseldorf)

Thielen, Staphanie (40233 Düsseldorf)

Tholen, Jutta (48142 Münster)

Tost, Kristina (46284 Dorsten)

Weyer, Cornelia (40597 Düsseldorf)

Wohl, Dietmar (48142 Münster)

 

PLZ 50000 - 59999

Beck, Elke (50667 Köln)

Burkhardt, Viola (50827 Köln)

Conrad, Susanne (50295 Pulheim)

Etringer, Katrin Maria (56070 Koblenz)

Ferlmann, Dirh (50753 Köln)

Franken, Verena (50769 Köln)

Freund, Anke (50753 Köln)

Garborini, Yvonne (50667 Köln)

Grimberg, Sarah (50674 Köln)

Grosse, Hilla (53179 Bonn)

Harscher, Anne-Katrin (51377 Leverkusen)

Hermes, Sabine (51103 Köln)

Heuken, Simone (53894 Mechernich)

Hofmann, Jens (53227 Bonn)

Hoppmann, Andreas (50825 Köln)

 

 

 

Iwamatsu, Tomoyoshi (50969 Köln)

Janssen, Antje (53227 Bonn)

Kessler, Kathrin (50667 Köln)

Kmiotek-Nogalski, Kaska (50678 Köln)

Korr, Stefanie (52066 Aachen)

Liebetrau, Katharina (53227 Bonn)

Lyko, Anna-Maja (50969 Köln)

Meyer-Stork, Ilka (50677 Köln)

Nickel, Esther (57610 Altenkirchen)

Nieberle, Jenny Annika (59678 Köln)

Panter, Verena (50678 Köln)

Reinhardt, Juliane (55593 Rüdesheim)

Sankowsky, Lutz (53881 Euskirchen)

Schäfer-Krause, Linda (51105 Köln)

Schäfer, Sandra (50733 Köln)

 

Seufert, Carmen (50735 Köln)

Struchtrup, Mechthild (50126 Bergheim)

Tönnes, Markus (53947 Nettersheim)

Waentig, Friederike (50823 Köln)

Waltriny, Isabella (51105 Köln)

Wohlfahrt-Sauermann, Ina (58706 Menden)

Wojdan, Agnieszka (50678 Köln)

PLZ 60000 - 69999

Afken, Lisa (65195 Wiesbaden)

Bader, Eva (60596 Frankfurt am Main)

Behrends, Maike (60316 Frankfurt am Main)

Betz, Gesine (64285 Darmstadt)

Blum, Helma (63065 Offenbach)

Dannhauer, Franziska (60504 Frankfurt/M.)

Danter, Susanne (60316 Frankfurt/M.)

Franz, Wolfgang (69121 Heidelberg)

Hassel, Barbara (60435 Frankfurt/M.)

Knobloch, Stephan (60596 Frankfurt/M.)

 

 

Kumlehn, Inge (69207 Sandhausen)

Lang, Ulrich (60311 Frankfurt/M.)

Menz, Katrin (65187 Wiesbaden)

Noehles, Martina (63165 Mühlheim am Main)

Nolden, Herbert (68176 Mannheim)

Paetzold, Ariane (61440 Oberursel)

Regnault, Pascal (60487 Frankfurt/M.)

Schmidt, Linda (60385 Frankfurt/M.)

Schmutzler, Ruth (60596 Frankfurt/M.)

Schönberg, Moya (60488 Frankfurt/M.)

 

Shiraz, Yousef (60329 Frankfurt/M.)

Sündermann, Kathrin (60316 Frankfurt/M.)

Ursprung, Elisabeth (60322 Frankfurt/M.)

Volk, Annegret (60596 Frankfurt/M.)

von Gersum, Miriam (60528 Frankfurt/M.)

Wagner, Lisa (66111 Saarbrücken)

Wagner, Stephanie (60569 Frankfurt/M.)

 

PLZ 70000 - 79999

Autzen, Peter- Henning (70173 Stuttgart)

Bätz, Bele (76131 Karlsruhe)

Baudisch, Jens (76133 Karlsruhe)

Bebenek, Farina (71139 Ehingen)

Beerhorst, Ursula (76135 Karlsruhe)

Buchholtz, Christina (76186 Karlsruhe)

Bueble, Christoph (72622 Nürtingen)

Cabanis, Annette und Hans (73732 Esslingen)

Dahlhaus, Dina (78479 Reichenau)

Eckel, Friederike (73732 Esslingen)

Ferres, Antoaneta (71032 Böblingen)

Fuhrer, Ursula (79374 Stuttgart)

Graner, Susanne (79567 Weil am Rhein)

Hedinger, Daniela (70199 Stuttgart)

 

 

 

Hofmeister, Sabine (70176 Stuttgart)

Husmann, Tanja (70199 Stuttgart)

Kollmann, Annette (71229 Leonberg)

Künzig, Anja (70182 Stuttgart)

Larsen, Ute (79429 Malzburg-Marzeil)

List, Monika (70197 Stuttgart)

Madsack, Denise (70372 Stuttgart)

Mall, Henrike (76137 Karlsruhe)

Mertens, Saskia (72072 Tübingen)

Orschulok, Maria (70178 Stuttgart)

Petersohn, Hermann R. (73033 Göppingen)

Renz-Zink, Roberta (74389 Cleebronn)

Riegger, Doreen (76185 Karlsruhe)

Sahl, Ina (78050 Villingen)

 

Schlesinger, Magdalena (79180 Stuttgart)

Schmidt, Lydia (70193 Stuttgart)

Sindlinger-Maushardt, K. (70184 Stuttgart)

Skowranek, Heide (70180 Stuttgart)

Tham, Silke (76185 Karlsruhe)

Thiessen, Elke (79400 Kandern)

van Wetten, Katja (70173 Stuttgart)

Virgin, Anna-Maria (76133 Karlsruhe)

Vrana, Ursula Heiduk (79102 Freiburg)

Walther, Caroline (70176 Stuttgart)

Weik, Cornelia (73614 Schorndorf)

PLZ 80000 - 89999

Albrecht, Bianca (80799 München)

Dahms, Ulrike (83101 Rohrdorf)

Ernst, Helena (81675 München)

Hofmann, Sylvia (82340 Feldafing)

Kessler, Tatjana (80801 München)

Kinseher, Kathrin (80799 München)

Maresch-Engelbrecht, Manon.(80802 München)

Philipps-Schmidt, Annegret (80801 München)

Quast, Anett (80339 München)

 

 

 

PLZ 90000 - 99999

Schanz, Miriam (81541 München)

Schellmann, Nanke (80801 München)

Seidel, Arlett (85276 Pfaffenhofen)

Smigla-Nowak, Beata (82340 Feldafing)

Stegmüller, Johanna (80799 München)

Thür, Chantal-Helen (81737 München)

Tischer, Michaela (80636 München)

Zech, Wolf (80469 München)

Hovhannisjan, Hajk (96049 Bamberg)

Eichler, Anja (95448 Bayreuth)

Hanika, Gudrun (97970 Würzburg)

Hohenstein, Kathleen (101099 Dresden)

Levin, Anne (99423 Weimar)

Ottweiler, Wibke (90489 Nürnberg)

Scheder, Birgit (97199 Ochsenfurt)

Volkmann, Ludwig (99248 Bechstedt)